Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

19th Hooters Phuket International Rugby 10s
Schedule
26th - 29th May 2017

 
Main Competition - Cup
       
Groote Eylandt Mudchooks WLK 14
 
Match #25: Sun 28th May 08:30
Groote Eylandt Mudchooks 5
   
Match #37: Sun 28th May 11:30
Bedok Kings 0
Asian Japanese Dragons 17
   
Match #47: Sun 28th May 14:00
Asian Japanese Dragons 22
 
Match #32: Sun 28th May 10:15
Asian Japanese Dragons 17
 
Prince of Songkla Rugby 0
Asian Japanese Dragons 0
   
Match #52: Sun 28th May 16:30
Moorabbin Rams 22
 
Match #28: Sun 28th May 09:15
Moorabbin Rams 10
   
Match #40: Sun 28th May 12:15
Melanins 12
Moorabbin Rams 10
 
Bangkok Bangers Colts 14
 
Match #29: Sun 28th May 09:30
Bangkok Bangers Colts 5
 
Misfits 12
Vagabonds
The Singapore Wanderers 14
 
Match #26: Sun 28th May 08:45
The Singapore Wanderers 0
   
Match #38: Sun 28th May 11:45
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 0
Emirates Flying Muppets 7
   
Match #48: Sun 28th May 14:15
Emirates Flying Muppets 25
 
Match #31: Sun 28th May 10:00
Emirates Flying Muppets 14
 
Al Ain Amblers 5
Vagabonds 12
Lord Howe Woodhens 24
 
Match #27: Sun 28th May 09:00
Lord Howe Woodhens 10
   
Match #39: Sun 28th May 12:00
The Old Man Mix 0
Vagabonds 7
Vagabonds 14
 
Match #30: Sun 28th May 09:45
Vagabonds 22
Abu Dhabi Saracens 0
 
Main Competition - Plate
   
Groote Eylandt Mudchooks 7
 
Match #45: Sun 28th May 13:30
Bangkok Bangers Colts 0
   
Match #51: Sun 28th May 16:15
Bangkok Bangers Colts 29
Lord Howe Woodhens
The Singapore Wanderers 0
 
Match #46: Sun 28th May 13:45
Lord Howe Woodhens 33
Lord Howe Woodhens 14
 
Main Competition - Shield
     
Melanins 7
 
Match #33: Sun 28th May 10:30
Melanins 0
   
Match #43: Sun 28th May 13:00
Misfits 7
Bedok Kings 14
   
Match #50: Sun 28th May 16:00
Bedok Kings 24
 
Match #36: Sun 28th May 11:15
Bedok Kings 5
 
Prince of Songkla Rugby 0
Bedok Kings
The Old Man Mix 14
 
Match #34: Sun 28th May 10:45
The Old Man Mix 21
   
Match #44: Sun 28th May 13:15
Abu Dhabi Saracens 0
The Old Man Mix 0
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 0
 
Match #35: Sun 28th May 11:00
Al Ain Amblers 12
Al Ain Amblers 14
 
Main Competition - Bowl
   
Misfits 12
 
Match #41: Sun 28th May 12:30
Prince of Songkla Rugby 0
   
Match #49: Sun 28th May 15:45
Prince of Songkla Rugby 14
Abu Dhabi Harlequins
Abu Dhabi Saracens 0
 
Match #42: Sun 28th May 12:45
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 24
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 14
 
Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Vets - Cup
   
Tasman Wanderers 0
 
Match #23: Fri 26th May 16:20
AC Ballsmakerz 34
   
Match #28: Sun 28th May 15:30
AC Ballsmakerz 26
AC Ballsmakerz
Moorabbin Rams 12
 
Match #24: Fri 26th May 16:40
Gulf Legends 7
Gulf Legends 17
 
Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Vets - Plate
   
Al Ain Amblers 14
 
Match #21: Fri 26th May 15:40
Al Ain Amblers 5
   
Match #27: Sun 28th May 15:15
Wrinkley Assassins 10
Abu Dhabi Harlequins
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 17
 
Match #22: Fri 26th May 16:00
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 29
Viagrabonds 7
 
Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Vets - Shield
   
Taipei Silverbacks 24
 
Match #19: Fri 26th May 15:00
Taipei Silverbacks 5
   
Match #26: Sun 28th May 15:00
Asian Japanese Dragons Gold 0
Hong Kong Bulls
Cottesloe Pirates 12
 
Match #20: Fri 26th May 15:20
Hong Kong Bulls 14
Hong Kong Bulls 17
 
Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Vets - Bowl
 
Queensland XXXX Goldies 5
 
Match #25: Sun 28th May 14:45
VRQ - Ballymore Bar Flys
VRQ - Ballymore Bar Flys 10
 
Ladies Competition - Cup
 
Bucks Ladies 7
 
Match #7: Sun 28th May 14:30
Bucks Ladies
Bangers Belles 5