Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

KL Tigers International Rugby 10's 2017
Schedule
29th - 30th Apr 2017

 
Under 6 - Cup
 
Cobrats 3
 
Match #32: Sun 30th Apr 10:23
Pitch: 8
Cobrats
Bestarian 2
 
Under 6 - Plate
 
KL Tigers 2 0
 
Match #31: Sun 30th Apr 10:12
Pitch: 8
KL Tigers 1
KL Tigers 1 1
 
Under 6 - Bowl
 
PHOENIX 2
 
Match #30: Sun 30th Apr 10:01
Pitch: 8
Bilal Troopers
Bilal Troopers 4
 
Under 6 - Shield
 
SKKB Dolphins WLK 4
 
Match #29: Sun 30th Apr 09:50
Pitch: 8
SKKB Dolphins
KL Saracens 0
 
Under 7 - Cup
 
Tanglin 1 3
 
Match #49: Sun 30th Apr 12:13
Pitch: 9
Tanglin 1
KL Tigers 1 1
 
Under 7 - Plate
 
Tanglin 2 0
 
Match #48: Sun 30th Apr 12:02
Pitch: 9
Centaurs
Centaurs 1
 
Under 7 - Bowl
 
Cobrats 3
 
Match #47: Sun 30th Apr 11:51
Pitch: 9
Cobrats
Dragons 2
 
Under 7 - Shield
 
MUSKETEER 1
 
Match #46: Sun 30th Apr 11:40
Pitch: 9
BESTARI
BESTARI 2
 
Under 8 - Cup
 
KL Tigers 1 3
 
Match #49: Sun 30th Apr 12:13
Pitch: 10
KL Tigers 1
Tanglin 2 2
 
Under 8 - Plate
 
Dragons 1
 
Match #48: Sun 30th Apr 12:02
Pitch: 10
Tanglin 1
Tanglin 1 2
 
Under 8 - Bowl
 
Cobrats 2
 
Match #47: Sun 30th Apr 11:51
Pitch: 10
Cobrats
BESTARI 0
 
Under 8 - Shield
 
KL Saracens 2
 
Match #46: Sun 30th Apr 11:40
Pitch: 10
KL Tigers 2
KL Tigers 2 3
 
Under 9 - Cup
 
Centaurs A 7
 
Match #49: Sun 30th Apr 11:33
Pitch: 7
Centaurs A
Dragons 5
 
Under 9 - Plate
 
KL Tigers 1 36
 
Match #48: Sun 30th Apr 11:33
Pitch: 6
KL Tigers 1
Cobrats 0
 
Under 9 - Bowl
 
Tanglin A 17
 
Match #47: Sun 30th Apr 11:19
Pitch: 7
Tanglin A
KL Tigers 2 0
 
Under 9 - Shield
 
BESTARI 17
 
Match #46: Sun 30th Apr 11:19
Pitch: 6
BESTARI
KL Saracens 5
 
Under 10 - Cup
 
Tanglin 5
 
Match #49: Sun 30th Apr 11:33
Pitch: 5
Dragons
Dragons 10
 
Under 10 - Plate
 
KL Tigers 1 17
 
Match #48: Sun 30th Apr 11:33
Pitch: 4
KL Tigers 1
KS Gunners 0
 
Under 10 - Bowl
 
KL Saracens 10
 
Match #47: Sun 30th Apr 11:19
Pitch: 5
KL Saracens
D'Rhinos 5
 
Under 10 - Shield
 
BBRC 38
 
Match #46: Sun 30th Apr 11:19
Pitch: 4
BBRC
Bangkok Lions 0
 
Under 11 DIV 1 - Cup
 
Tanglin 15
 
Match #49: Sun 30th Apr 15:46
Pitch: 7
Tanglin
KL Tigers 1 0
 
Under 11 DIV 1 - Plate
 
Pulai Panthers 0
 
Match #48: Sun 30th Apr 15:46
Pitch: 6
D'Rhinos
D'Rhinos 15
 
Under 11 DIV 1 - Bowl
 
Peserai Stingrays 12
 
Match #47: Sun 30th Apr 15:04
Pitch: 7
Peserai Stingrays
Dragons 7
 
Under 11 DIV 1 - Shield
 
KL Saracens 28
 
Match #46: Sun 30th Apr 15:04
Pitch: 6
KL Saracens
KS Gunners 0
 
Under 11 DIV 2 - Cup
   
Tanglin 2 15
 
Match #7: Sun 30th Apr 14:50
Pitch: 6
Tanglin 2 15
   
Match #10: Sun 30th Apr 15:32
Pitch: 7
Wangsa Vipers 0
Tanglin 2
Melaka Stingrays 7
 
Match #8: Sun 30th Apr 14:50
Pitch: 7
KL Tigers 2 0
KL Tigers 2 10
 
Under 11 DIV 2 - Plate
 
Wangsa Vipers 5
 
Match #9: Sun 30th Apr 15:32
Pitch: 6
Melaka Stingrays
Melaka Stingrays 25
 
Under 12 DIV 1 - Cup
 
EAGLES RC 19
 
Match #49: Sun 30th Apr 16:00
Pitch: 5
EAGLES RC
KL Tigers 1 15
 
Under 12 DIV 1 - Plate
 
Rhino SKTIE 15
 
Match #48: Sun 30th Apr 16:00
Pitch: 4
Rhino SKTIE
KL Saracens 10
 
Under 12 DIV 1 - Bowl
 
Tanglin 5
 
Match #47: Sun 30th Apr 15:18
Pitch: 5
Kulai Troopers
Kulai Troopers 19
 
Under 12 DIV 1 - Shield
 
Bilal Troopers 0
 
Match #46: Sun 30th Apr 15:18
Pitch: 4
Centaurs
Centaurs 5
 
Under 12 DIV 2 - Cup
   
Wangsa Vipers 27
 
Match #7: Sun 30th Apr 15:04
Pitch: 4
Wangsa Vipers 51
   
Match #10: Sun 30th Apr 15:46
Pitch: 5
UNICORN DC 0
Wangsa Vipers
KL Tigers 2 15
 
Match #8: Sun 30th Apr 15:04
Pitch: 5
KL Tigers 2 5
Hilir Perak Rugby 7
 
Under 12 DIV 2 - Plate
 
UNICORN DC 7
 
Match #9: Sun 30th Apr 15:46
Pitch: 4
UNICORN DC
Hilir Perak Rugby 0
 
Under 13 DIV 1 - Cup
 
THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) 51
 
Match #49: Sun 30th Apr 15:46
Pitch: 3
THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn)
KL Saracens 0
 
Under 13 DIV 1 - Plate
 
Melaka Juniors 19
 
Match #48: Sun 30th Apr 14:32
Pitch: 3
Melaka Juniors
SEMASHUR 14
 
Under 13 DIV 1 - Bowl
 
Tanglin 1 5
 
Match #47: Sun 30th Apr 13:50
Pitch: 3
Tanglin 1
MCM 0
 
Under 13 DIV 1 - Shield
 
KL Tigers 1 12
 
Match #46: Sun 30th Apr 13:08
Pitch: 3
MCKK
MCKK 19
 
Under 13 DIV 2 - Cup
   
KL Tigers 2 17
 
Match #7: Sun 30th Apr 12:54
Pitch: 3
KL Tigers 2 5
   
Match #10: Sun 30th Apr 15:32
Pitch: 3
Cobrats 12
MOZAC
MOZAC 27
 
Match #8: Sun 30th Apr 13:36
Pitch: 3
MOZAC 17
SMK Seri Bintang Utara 0
 
Under 13 DIV 2 - Plate
 
Cobrats 26
 
Match #9: Sun 30th Apr 14:18
Pitch: 3
Cobrats
SMK Seri Bintang Utara 0
 
Under 14 DIV 1 - Cup
 
SEMASHUR 0
 
Match #49: Sun 30th Apr 15:46
Pitch: 2
Tanglin
Tanglin 7
 
Under 14 DIV 1 - Plate
 
KL Tigers 1 10
 
Match #48: Sun 30th Apr 14:32
Pitch: 2
KL Tigers 1
MCKK 0
 
Under 14 DIV 1 - Bowl
 
KL Saracens 5
 
Match #47: Sun 30th Apr 13:50
Pitch: 2
Dragons