Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

9th International SCC Soccer 6s Tournament 2017
Schedule
10th - 11th Jun 2017

 
Open - Cup
     
Olympique Gaulois Singapore 0
 
Match #29: Sun 11th Jun 10:20
Pitch 1
Happy Feet 0
   
Match #35: Sun 11th Jun 12:20
Pitch 1
Happy Feet 2
SCC Firsts 6
   
Match #38: Sun 11th Jun 16:40
Pitch 1
HKFC B 0
 
Match #30: Sun 11th Jun 10:40
Pitch 1
SCC Firsts 3
 
SCC Firsts 1
SCC Firsts
Yokohama CAC 1
 
Match #31: Sun 11th Jun 11:00
Pitch 1
HKFC A 2
   
Match #36: Sun 11th Jun 12:40
Pitch 1
HKFC A 3
HKFC A 4
Gaelic Lions FC 1
 
Match #32: Sun 11th Jun 11:20
Pitch 1
Vikings FC 0
Vikings FC 2
 
Open - Plate
     
SCC NFL 3
 
Match #25: Sun 11th Jun 09:00
Pitch 1
SCC NFL 1
   
Match #33: Sun 11th Jun 11:40
Pitch 1
German All Stars (Singapore) 2
SCC Tigers 0
   
Match #37: Sun 11th Jun 15:40
Pitch 1
SCC Tigers 5
 
Match #26: Sun 11th Jun 09:20
Pitch 1
SCC Tigers § 2
 
Knockout FC 0
Tokyo Panthers S.C.
Raymond Weil FC WLK 2
 
Match #27: Sun 11th Jun 09:40
Pitch 1
Raymond Weil FC 0
   
Match #34: Sun 11th Jun 12:00
Pitch 1
British Hotspurs 0
Tokyo Panthers S.C. 4
Casuals FC 1
 
Match #28: Sun 11th Jun 10:00
Pitch 1
Tokyo Panthers S.C. 4
Tokyo Panthers S.C. 4
 
Masters - Cup
     
Vikings Singapore 2
 
Match #29: Sun 11th Jun 10:40
Pitch 2
Vikings Singapore 0
   
Match #35: Sun 11th Jun 14:20
Pitch 1
Raymond Weil FC 0
CLA All Stars 2
   
Match #38: Sun 11th Jun 16:20
Pitch 1
East Coast Rangers 0
 
Match #30: Sun 11th Jun 11:00
Pitch 2
CLA All Stars 2
 
CLA All Stars 3
CLA All Stars
HKFC A 3
 
Match #31: Sun 11th Jun 11:20
Pitch 2
HKFC A 0
   
Match #36: Sun 11th Jun 14:40
Pitch 1
Weston All Stars 1
SCC 1
TGA Rangers 0
 
Match #32: Sun 11th Jun 11:40
Pitch 2
SCC 2
SCC 2
 
Masters - Plate
     
Gaelic Feckers 2
 
Match #25: Sun 11th Jun 09:20
Pitch 2
Gaelic Feckers 4
   
Match #33: Sun 11th Jun 13:40
Pitch 1
St Davids FC 0
Gaelic Feckers 0
   
Match #37: Sun 11th Jun 15:20
Pitch 1
HKFC B 3
 
Match #26: Sun 11th Jun 09:40
Pitch 2
Newton Rangers 0
 
Newton Rangers 4
BKK Airways
Avenue FC 0
 
Match #27: Sun 11th Jun 10:00
Pitch 2
BKK Airways 4
   
Match #34: Sun 11th Jun 14:00
Pitch 1
BKK Airways 3
BKK Airways 3
Eagle Boyz 2
 
Match #28: Sun 11th Jun 10:20
Pitch 2
Eagle Boyz 0
German All Stars 0
 
Legends - Cup
 
Ex Singapore Internationals 4
 
Match #8: Sun 11th Jun 16:00
Pitch 1
Ex Singapore Internationals
Creative Lighting Asia 0
 
Legends - 3rd/4th Play off
 
Eagle Boyz 0
 
Match #7: Sun 11th Jun 15:00
Pitch 1
Singapore Cricket Club
Singapore Cricket Club 2
 
Youth - Cup
   
Singapore Cricket Club 2
 
Match #31: Sun 11th Jun 11:40
Pitch 3
Bali Sports Foundation 3
   
Match #34: Sun 11th Jun 13:20
Pitch 1
Bali Sports Foundation 3
Bali Sports Foundation
Phuket Football Home 1
 
Match #32: Sun 11th Jun 12:00
Pitch 3
Stamford International American School 2
Stamford International American School 2
 
Youth - Plate
   
Phnom Penh Crown Football Club 4
 
Match #29: Sun 11th Jun 11:00
Pitch 3
Phnom Penh Crown Football Club 2
   
Match #33: Sun 11th Jun 13:00
Pitch 1
Singapore Soccer Academy 1
Phnom Penh Crown Football Club
German European School Singapore 1
 
Match #30: Sun 11th Jun 11:20
Pitch 3
German European School Singapore 0
Singapore Active 0