Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

JRCS Festival of Nations 2017
Schedule
9th Dec 2017

 
Under 6 - 1st-2nd
 
France 30
 
Match #25: Sat 9th Dec 11:30
Grass 3
France
Fiji 25
 
Under 6 - 3rd-4th
 
South Africa 15
 
Match #24: Sat 9th Dec 11:30
Grass 2
South Africa
England 5
 
Under 6 - 5th-6th
 
Scotland 10
 
Match #23: Sat 9th Dec 11:30
Grass 1
Scotland
New Zealand 5
 
Under 6 - 7th-8th
 
Ireland 15
 
Match #22: Sat 9th Dec 11:15
Grass 2
Japan
Japan 20
 
Under 6 - 9th-10th
 
Australia 25
 
Match #21: Sat 9th Dec 11:15
Grass 1
Australia
Singapore 15
 
Under 7 - 1st-2nd
 
Australia 12
 
Match #16: Sat 9th Dec 10:15
Mini 4
Australia
England 5
 
Under 7 - 3rd-4th
 
Scotland 29
 
Match #15: Sat 9th Dec 10:15
Mini 3
Scotland
Singapore 19
 
Under 7 - 5th-6th
 
France 15
 
Match #14: Sat 9th Dec 10:00
Mini 4
France
New Zealand 10
 
Under 7 - 7th-8th
 
Ireland 20
 
Match #13: Sat 9th Dec 10:00
Mini 3
Ireland
Japan 10
 
Under 8 - 1st-2nd
 
Australia 0
 
Match #16: Sat 9th Dec 11:00
Grass 2
Fiji
Fiji 15
 
Under 8 - 3rd-4th
 
South Africa 20
 
Match #15: Sat 9th Dec 11:00
Grass 1
South Africa
England 10
 
Under 8 - 5th-6th
 
France 10
 
Match #14: Sat 9th Dec 10:45
Grass 2
Singapore
Singapore 20
 
Under 8 - 7th-8th
 
Ireland 7
 
Match #13: Sat 9th Dec 10:45
Grass 1
New Zealand
New Zealand 20
 
Under 9 - 1st-2nd
 
Ireland 20
 
Match #25: Sat 9th Dec 12:30
Grass 3
Ireland
Japan 7
 
Under 9 - 3rd-4th
 
France 12
 
Match #24: Sat 9th Dec 12:15
Grass 4
England
England 25
 
Under 9 - 5th-6th
 
Scotland 12
 
Match #23: Sat 9th Dec 12:15
Grass 3
Scotland
New Zealand 10
 
Under 9 - 7th-8th
 
Australia 25
 
Match #22: Sat 9th Dec 12:00
Grass 4
Australia
Fiji 0
 
Under 9 - 9th-10th
 
South Africa 12
 
Match #21: Sat 9th Dec 12:00
Grass 3
South Africa
Singapore 0
 
Under 10 - 1st-2nd
 
Ireland 5
 
Match #25: Sat 9th Dec 12:45
Astro 1
England
England 22
 
Under 10 - 3rd-4th
 
South Africa 29
 
Match #24: Sat 9th Dec 12:30
Astro 2
South Africa
Singapore 0
 
Under 10 - 5th-6th
 
Scotland 7
 
Match #23: Sat 9th Dec 12:30
Astro 1
New Zealand
New Zealand 7
 
Under 10 - 7th-8th
 
Australia 10
 
Match #22: Sat 9th Dec 12:15
Astro 2
Australia
Japan 10
 
Under 10 - 9th-10th
 
France 12
 
Match #21: Sat 9th Dec 12:15
Astro 1
France
Fiji 7
 
Under 12 - 1st-2nd
 
Australia 5
 
Match #25: Sat 9th Dec 17:15
Grass 1
Japan
Japan 12
 
Under 12 - 3rd-4th
 
France 5
 
Match #24: Sat 9th Dec 17:00
Grass 2
France
England 0
 
Under 12 - 5th-6th
 
Scotland 5
 
Match #23: Sat 9th Dec 17:00
Grass 1
New Zealand
New Zealand 12
 
Under 12 - 7th-8th
 
Ireland 20
 
Match #22: Sat 9th Dec 16:45
Grass 2
Ireland
Fiji 0
 
Under 12 - 9th-10th
 
South Africa 12
 
Match #21: Sat 9th Dec 16:45
Grass 1
South Africa
Singapore 10
 
Under 14 - 1st-2nd
 
Scotland 0
 
Match #25: Sat 9th Dec 17:15
Astro 1
Fiji
Fiji 12
 
Under 14 - 3rd-4th
 
South Africa 12
 
Match #24: Sat 9th Dec 17:00
Astro 2
Singapore
Singapore 21
 
Under 14 - 5th-6th
 
Australia 5
 
Match #23: Sat 9th Dec 17:00
Astro 1
England
England 7
 
Under 14 - 7th-8th
 
France 5
 
Match #22: Sat 9th Dec 16:45
Astro 2
Japan
Japan 10
 
Under 14 - 9th-10th
 
Ireland 10
 
Match #21: Sat 9th Dec 16:45
Astro 1
Ireland
New Zealand 5
 
Under 16 Boys - 1st-2nd
 
France 12
 
Match #8: Sat 9th Dec 17:45
Astro
France
New Zealand 7
 
Under 16 Boys - 3rd-4th
 
England 10
 
Match #7: Sat 9th Dec 17:30
Grass
Scotland
Scotland 10