Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

2018 Rathbones National Schools Lacrosse Championships
Schedule
11th - 18th Mar 2018

 
U19A Championship Astro - Cup
       
Benenden School U19A 4
 
Match #1: Mon 12th Mar 10:30
Astro
Benenden School U19A 2
   
Match #13: Mon 12th Mar 13:30
Astro
St James' Senior Girls School U19A 1
Benenden School U19A 0
   
Match #19: Mon 12th Mar 15:12
Astro
Downe House U19A 4
 
Match #2: Mon 12th Mar 10:45
Astro
Downe House U19A 1
 
Moreton Hall School U19A 0
St Catherine's U19A 1
   
Match #22: Mon 12th Mar 16:30
Astro
Caterham School U19A 4
 
Match #3: Mon 12th Mar 11:00
Astro
Caterham School U19A 0
   
Match #14: Mon 12th Mar 13:45
Astro
St Helen and St Katharine U19A 1
St Catherine's U19A 1
 
St Albans High School for Girls U19A 0
 
Match #4: Mon 12th Mar 11:15
Astro
St Catherine's U19A 3
 
St Catherine's U19A 5
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A
Berkhamsted School U19A 4
 
Match #5: Mon 12th Mar 11:30
Astro
Berkhamsted School U19A 3
   
Match #15: Mon 12th Mar 14:00
Astro
Wycombe Abbey U19A 0
Berkhamsted School U19A 1
   
Match #20: Mon 12th Mar 15:33
Astro
Queen Anne's Caversham U19A 1
 
Match #6: Mon 12th Mar 11:45
Astro
Queen Anne's Caversham U19A 2
 
St Mary's Calne U19A 1
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 2
St Swithun's U19A 0
 
Match #7: Mon 12th Mar 12:00
Astro
Guildford High School U19A 3
   
Match #16: Mon 12th Mar 14:15
Astro
Guildford High School U19A 5
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 4
St Paul's Girls School U19A 0
 
Match #8: Mon 12th Mar 12:15
Astro
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 4
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 8
 
U19A Championship Astro - Plate
     
St James' Senior Girls School U19A 2
 
Match #9: Mon 12th Mar 12:30
Astro
Moreton Hall School U19A 1
   
Match #17: Mon 12th Mar 14:30
Astro
Moreton Hall School U19A 6
St Helen and St Katharine U19A 1
   
Match #21: Mon 12th Mar 16:00
Astro
St Helen and St Katharine U19A 2
 
Match #10: Mon 12th Mar 12:45
Astro
St Helen and St Katharine U19A 4
 
St Albans High School for Girls U19A 1
St Paul's Girls School U19A
Wycombe Abbey U19A 2
 
Match #11: Mon 12th Mar 13:00
Astro
Wycombe Abbey U19A 1
   
Match #18: Mon 12th Mar 14:51
Astro
St Mary's Calne U19A 0
St Paul's Girls School U19A 2
St Swithun's U19A 1
 
Match #12: Mon 12th Mar 13:15
Astro
St Paul's Girls School U19A 3
St Paul's Girls School U19A 2
 
U19B - Cup
     
Berkhamsted School U19B 3
 
Match #85: Sat 17th Mar 15:30
Pitch 1
Berkhamsted School U19B 2
   
Match #89: Sat 17th Mar 16:10
Pitch 1
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B 1
St Catherine's U19B 3
   
Match #91: Sat 17th Mar 16:30
Pitch 1
St Catherine's U19B 3
 
Match #86: Sat 17th Mar 15:30
Pitch 2
St Catherine's U19B 3
 
Wycombe Abbey U19B 2
St Catherine's U19B
Guildford High School U19B 3
 
Match #87: Sat 17th Mar 15:48
Pitch 1
Guildford High School U19B 0
   
Match #90: Sat 17th Mar 16:10
Pitch 2
Putney High School U19B 2
Benenden School U19B 1
Benenden School U19B 2
 
Match #88: Sat 17th Mar 15:48
Pitch 2
Benenden School U19B 2
St Paul's Girls School U19B 1
 
Under 15 - Cup
       
1st Section 1 -
 
Match #106: Sun 18th Mar 14:50
Pitch 1
Winner Match 127 -
   
Match #114: Sun 18th Mar 15:45
Pitch 1
4th Best 3rd Place -
Winner Match 135 -
   
Match #118: Sun 18th Mar 16:15
Pitch 1
2nd Section 4 -
 
Match #107: Sun 18th Mar 14:50
Pitch 2
Winner Match 128 -
 
2nd Section 5 -
Winner Match 139 -
   
Match #120: Sun 18th Mar 16:45
Pitch 1
1st Section 5 -
 
Match #108: Sun 18th Mar 14:50
Pitch 3
Winner Match 129 -
   
Match #115: Sun 18th Mar 15:45
Pitch 2
2nd Section 1 -
Winner Match 136 -
 
Best 3rd Place -
 
Match #109: Sun 18th Mar 14:50
Pitch 4
Winner Match 130 -
 
1st Section 4 -
-
1st Section 3 -
 
Match #110: Sun 18th Mar 15:09
Pitch 1
Winner Match 131 -
   
Match #116: Sun 18th Mar 15:45
Pitch 3
2nd Best 3rd Place -
Winner Match 137 -
   
Match #119: Sun 18th Mar 16:15
Pitch 2
2nd Section 2 -
 
Match #111: Sun 18th Mar 15:09
Pitch 2
Winner Match 132 -
 
1st Section 6 -
Winner Match 140 -
2nd Section 6 -
 
Match #112: Sun 18th Mar 15:09
Pitch 3
Winner Match 133 -
   
Match #117: Sun 18th Mar 15:45
Pitch 4
2nd Section 3 -
Winner Match 138 -
3rd Best 3rd Place -
 
Match #113: Sun 18th Mar 15:09
Pitch 4
Winner Match 134 -
1st Section 2 -