Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

2013 Oakwood Bangkok International Tens
Schedule
16th - 17th Feb 2013

 
Mens League - Cup
     
Jam Boys 29
 
Match #13: Sun 17th Feb 13:20
Pitch 1
Jam Boys 5
   
Match #30: Sun 17th Feb 15:45
Pitch 1
Nipon Oval 5
Jam Boys 7
   
Match #38: Sun 17th Feb 16:55
Pitch 1
Nak Suu Warriors 25
 
Match #16: Sun 17th Feb 13:40
Pitch 2
Nak Suu Warriors 0
 
Thai Legends 0
New Zealand Legends
New Zealand Legends 7
 
Match #14: Sun 17th Feb 13:20
Pitch 2
New Zealand Legends 19
   
Match #31: Sun 17th Feb 15:45
Pitch 2
Western Quokkas 5
New Zealand Legends 12
XV Gaulois A 15
 
Match #15: Sun 17th Feb 13:40
Pitch 1
XV Gaulois A 0
Thai Barbarians 10
 
Mens League - Plate
   
Nipon Oval 5
 
Match #27: Sun 17th Feb 15:25
Pitch 1
Thai Legends 7
   
Match #37: Sun 17th Feb 16:30
Pitch 1
Thai Legends 14
Western Quokkas
Western Quokkas 28
 
Match #28: Sun 17th Feb 15:25
Pitch 2
Western Quokkas 31
Thai Barbarians 17
 
Mens League - Bowl
     
Southerners 21
 
Match #7: Sun 17th Feb 12:40
Pitch 1
Southerners 22
   
Match #24: Sun 17th Feb 15:05
Pitch 1
Bombay Gymkhana Club 5
Southerners 24
   
Match #36: Sun 17th Feb 16:30
Pitch 2
Gakushi Juniors 7
 
Match #11: Sun 17th Feb 13:00
Pitch 2
Brigalow Barbarians 7
 
Brigalow Barbarians 14
Southerners
Majlis Sukan Poilteknik 26
 
Match #8: Sun 17th Feb 12:40
Pitch 2
Majlis Sukan Poilteknik 24
   
Match #25: Sun 17th Feb 15:05
Pitch 2
Royal Thai Air Force 5
Majlis Sukan Poilteknik 19
Burwood Blues 12
 
Match #10: Sun 17th Feb 13:00
Pitch 1
Burwood Blues 12
Bangers Colts 7
 
Mens League - Shield
   
Bombay Gymkhana Club 14
 
Match #21: Sun 17th Feb 14:45
Pitch 1
Bombay Gymkhana Club 0
   
Match #34: Sun 17th Feb 16:05
Pitch 1
Gakushi Juniors 7
Bangers Colts
Royal Thai Air Force 0
 
Match #22: Sun 17th Feb 14:45
Pitch 2
Bangers Colts 14
Bangers Colts 22
 
Mens League - Jug
     
Brut 28
 
Match #1: Sun 17th Feb 12:00
Pitch 1
Brut 10
   
Match #18: Sun 17th Feb 14:25
Pitch 1
Scorpion Putrajaya RFC 0
Brut 28
   
Match #33: Sun 17th Feb 16:05
Pitch 2
Bintang Rugby Club 10
 
Match #5: Sun 17th Feb 12:20
Pitch 2
Bintang Rugby Club 7
 
Insead 5
Brut
XV Gaulois B 10
 
Match #2: Sun 17th Feb 12:00
Pitch 2
XV Gaulois B 0
   
Match #19: Sun 17th Feb 14:25
Pitch 2
RBAC B 0
Bangkok Japanese 5
Bangkok Japanese 26
 
Match #4: Sun 17th Feb 12:20
Pitch 1
Bangkok Japanese 17
RBAC 7
 
Mens League - Tankard
   
Scorpion Putrajaya RFC 0
 
Match #20: Sun 17th Feb 14:25
Pitch 3
Insead 5
   
Match #35: Sun 17th Feb 16:20
Pitch 3
Insead 28
RBAC
RBAC B 0
 
Match #23: Sun 17th Feb 14:45
Pitch 3
RBAC 28
RBAC 28
 
Vets League - Cup
   
Gymkhana Club Vets 7
 
Match #6: Sun 17th Feb 12:20
Pitch 3
Rhubarbs 0
   
Match #32: Sun 17th Feb 15:55
Pitch 3
Rhubarbs 7
Old Bangkok Bangers
Southerner Old Boys 0
 
Match #9: Sun 17th Feb 12:40
Pitch 3
Old Bangkok Bangers 14
Old Bangkok Bangers 5
 
Vets League - Plate
 
Gymkhana Club Vets 31
 
Match #29: Sun 17th Feb 15:30
Pitch 3
Gymkhana Club Vets
Southerner Old Boys 14
 
Vets League - Bowl
   
Calcutta Cocktail -
 
Sun 17th Feb 12:00
Calcutta Cocktail 5
   
Match #26: Sun 17th Feb 15:05
Pitch 3
BYE -
HARFA Sri Lanka
HARFA Sri Lanka 17
 
Match #3: Sun 17th Feb 12:00
Pitch 3
HARFA Sri Lanka 12
Gakushi Old Boys 0
 
Vets League - Shield
 
BYE -
 
Sun 17th Feb 15:05
-
Gakushi Old Boys -