Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

KL Tigers International Rugby 10's 2018
Schedule
21st - 22nd Apr 2018

 
Under 18 - Cup
   
KL Tigers 7
 
Match #15: Sun 22nd Apr 16:04
Pitch 1
KL Tigers 7
   
Match #20: Sun 22nd Apr 17:14
Pitch 1
SSAAS 0
KL Tigers
Epsom 5
 
Match #16: Sun 22nd Apr 16:18
Pitch 1
Semashur 5
Semashur 12
 
Under 18 - Plate
 
SSAAS 0
 
Match #19: Sun 22nd Apr 17:00
Pitch 1
Epsom
Epsom 5
 
Under 18 - Bowl
   
KV Sepang 5
 
Match #13: Sun 22nd Apr 15:36
Pitch 1
KV Sepang 0
   
Match #18: Sun 22nd Apr 16:46
Pitch 1
KS Gunners 0
BBRC
SM Sains Sembrong 0
 
Match #14: Sun 22nd Apr 15:50
Pitch 1
BBRC 22
BBRC 5
 
Under 18 - Shield
 
KS Gunners 0
 
Match #17: Sun 22nd Apr 16:32
Pitch 1
SM Sains Sembrong
SM Sains Sembrong 5
 
Under 18 Girls - Cup
 
KL Tigers 0
 
Match #32: Sun 22nd Apr 14:00
Pitch 11
MCM
MCM 1
 
Under 18 Girls - Plate
 
The Grrr 1
 
Match #31: Sun 22nd Apr 13:40
Pitch 11
The Grrr
Kogurlz 0
 
Under 18 Girls - Bowl
 
Seri Bintang Utara 0
 
Match #30: Sun 22nd Apr 13:20
Pitch 12
Epsom
Epsom 1
 
Under 18 Girls - Shield
 
KL Saracens WLK 4
 
Match #29: Sun 22nd Apr 13:20
Pitch 11
KL Saracens
DABB RC 0
 
Under 16 - Cup
 
SCC 5
 
Match #50: Sun 22nd Apr 11:55
Pitch 1
SCC
Tanglin 0
 
Under 16 - Plate
 
KL Tigers 1 7
 
Match #49: Sun 22nd Apr 11:45
Pitch 1
KL Tigers 1
KL Saracens 5
 
Under 16 - Bowl
 
Centaurs 7
 
Match #48: Sun 22nd Apr 11:35
Pitch 1
Centaurs
KL Tigers 2 5
 
Under 16 - Shield
 
KGV 5
 
Match #47: Sun 22nd Apr 11:25
Pitch 1
KGV
SSAAS 5
 
Under 16 - 9th Place
 
Epsom WLK 28
 
Match #46: Sun 22nd Apr 11:15
Pitch 1
Epsom
Cobrats 0
 
Under 15 Girls - Cup
 
KL Tigers 1
 
Match #32: Sun 22nd Apr 13:50
Pitch 12
SCC
SCC 2
 
Under 15 Girls - Plate
 
Tanglin 0
 
Match #31: Sun 22nd Apr 13:30
Pitch 12
MCM 2
MCM 2 1
 
Under 15 Girls - Bowl
 
MCM 1 1
 
Match #30: Sun 22nd Apr 13:10
Pitch 12
MCM 1
KGV 0
 
Under 15 Girls - Shield
 
Epsom WLK 4
 
Match #29: Sun 22nd Apr 13:10
Pitch 11
Epsom
KL Saracens 0
 
Under 14 - Cup
 
HK Sai Kung 26
 
Match #50: Sun 22nd Apr 16:02
Pitch 2
HK Sai Kung
KL Tigers 0
 
Under 14 - Plate
 
Tanglin 20
 
Match #49: Sun 22nd Apr 15:32
Pitch 2
Tanglin
SCC 7
 
Under 14 - Bowl
 
KL Saracens 17
 
Match #48: Sun 22nd Apr 15:02
Pitch 2
Centaurs
Centaurs 19
 
Under 14 - Shield
 
VI 14
 
Match #47: Sun 22nd Apr 14:47
Pitch 2
VI
Dragons 0
 
Under 14 Division 2 - Cup
 
SSAAS 10
 
Match #12: Sun 22nd Apr 15:47
Pitch 2
SSAAS
Bapara 5
 
Under 14 Division 2 - Plate
 
BBRC 17
 
Match #11: Sun 22nd Apr 15:17
Pitch 2
BBRC
Overlords 0
 
Under 13 - Cup
 
KL Tigers 33
 
Match #50: Sun 22nd Apr 14:38
Pitch 3
KL Tigers
Centaurs 10
 
Under 13 - Plate
 
VI 5
 
Match #49: Sun 22nd Apr 14:08
Pitch 3
HK Sandy Bay
HK Sandy Bay 10
 
Under 13 - Bowl
 
Tanglin 17
 
Match #48: Sun 22nd Apr 13:38
Pitch 3
Tanglin
MCM 12
 
Under 13 - Shield
 
KL Saracens 5
 
Match #47: Sun 22nd Apr 13:23
Pitch 3
Dragons
Dragons 31
 
Under 13 - 9th Place
 
Epsom WLK 28
 
Match #46: Sun 22nd Apr 13:08
Pitch 3
Epsom
SCC 0
 
Under 13 Division 2 - Cup
 
KS Gunners 20
 
Match #12: Sun 22nd Apr 14:23
Pitch 3
KS Gunners
KL Tigers 0
 
Under 13 Division 2 - Plate
 
Overlords 5
 
Match #11: Sun 22nd Apr 13:53
Pitch 3
Overlords
BBRC 0
 
Under 13 Girls - Cup
 
SCC 2
 
Match #32: Sun 22nd Apr 13:40
Pitch 12
SCC
Tanglin 0
 
Under 13 Girls - Plate
 
Cobrats 0
 
Match #31: Sun 22nd Apr 13:30
Pitch 11
MCM
MCM 1
 
Under 13 Girls - Bowl
 
KL Tigers 1 0
 
Match #30: Sun 22nd Apr 13:00
Pitch 12
Epsom
Epsom 2
 
Under 13 Girls - Shield
 
Merlimau Hornet 4
 
Match #29: Sun 22nd Apr 13:00
Pitch 11
Merlimau Hornet
KL Tigers 2 0
 
Under 12 - Cup
 
SCC 15
 
Match #50: Sun 22nd Apr 13:30
Pitch 5
SCC
KL Tigers 0
 
Under 12 - Plate
 
Tanglin 10
 
Match #49: Sun 22nd Apr 13:30
Pitch 4
Tanglin
Centaurs 0
 
Under 12 - Bowl
 
HK Sandy Bay 7
 
Match #48: Sun 22nd Apr 13:20
Pitch 5
HK Sandy Bay
MCM 5
 
Under 12 - Shield
 
Dragons 5
 
Match #47: Sun 22nd Apr 13:20
Pitch 4
KL Saracens
KL Saracens 14
 
Under 12 - 9th Place
 
Cobrats 5
 
Match #46: Sun 22nd Apr 13:10
Pitch 4
Cobrats
Bangkok Lions 0
 
Under 12 Division 2 - Cup
 
Bapara 12
 
Match #12: Sun 22nd Apr 11:40
Pitch 5
Bapara
Tanglin 5
 
Under 12 Division 2 - Plate
 
LIONS Jr U12 15
 
Match #11: Sun 22nd Apr 11:40
Pitch 4
LIONS Jr U12
Melaka Stingrays 7
 
Under 11 - Cup
 
Tanglin 0
 
Match #50: Sun 22nd Apr 13:30
Pitch 7
HK Sandy Bay
HK Sandy Bay 5
 
Under 11 - Plate
 
Dragons