Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

20th Aussie Bar Phuket International Rugby 10s
Schedule
25th - 27th May 2018

 
Aussie Bar Open - Cup
     
Phuket Vagabonds 10
 
Match #29: Sun 27th May 10:00
Phuket Vagabonds 12
   
Match #39: Sun 27th May 12:45
Beaver Nomads 0
Phuket Vagabonds 17
   
Match #44: Sun 27th May 17:30
East Admiralty Football Club 26
 
Match #30: Sun 27th May 10:15
East Admiralty Football Club 5
 
Bedok Kings 5
Phuket Vagabonds
Headhunter Sport Barbarians 28
 
Match #31: Sun 27th May 10:45
Headhunter Sport Barbarians 10
   
Match #40: Sun 27th May 13:00
Asian Japanese Dragons 0
Headhunter Sport Barbarians 5
Wanderers 10
 
Match #32: Sun 27th May 11:00
Wanderers 0
Nuris Phuket Vagabonds 0
 
Aussie Bar Open - Plate
   
Beaver Nomads 0
 
Match #37: Sun 27th May 12:15
Nuris Phuket Vagabonds 10
   
Match #43: Sun 27th May 17:10
Nuris Phuket Vagabonds 10
Nuris Phuket Vagabonds
Bedok Kings 0
 
Match #38: Sun 27th May 12:30
Asian Japanese Dragons 0
Asian Japanese Dragons 17
 
Aussie Bar Open - Bowl
     
Pattaya Panthers 26
 
Match #25: Sun 27th May 09:00
Pattaya Panthers 10
   
Match #35: Sun 27th May 11:45
Old Man Mix 5
Pattaya Panthers 10
   
Match #42: Sun 27th May 16:50
Jakarta Komodos A 0
 
Match #26: Sun 27th May 09:15
Dubai Wasps 0
 
Dubai Wasps 10
Gold Coast Barbarians
Gold Coast Barbarians 5
 
Match #27: Sun 27th May 09:30
Gold Coast Barbarians 10
   
Match #36: Sun 27th May 12:00
Prince of Songkla Rugby 0
Gold Coast Barbarians 10
Groote Eylandt Mudchooks 10
 
Match #28: Sun 27th May 09:45
Groote Eylandt Mudchooks 0
Misfits 0
 
Aussie Bar Open - Shield
   
Old Man Mix 10
 
Match #33: Sun 27th May 11:15
Old Man Mix 12
   
Match #41: Sun 27th May 16:30
Misfits 0
Old Man Mix
Jakarta Komodos A 0
 
Match #34: Sun 27th May 11:30
Prince of Songkla Rugby 0
Prince of Songkla Rugby 10
 
Ladies Competition - Cup
   
Bangkok Bangers Belles 17
 
Match #7: Sun 27th May 13:15
Bangkok Bangers Belles 12
   
Match #10: Sun 27th May 16:10
Hong Kong Fire 0
Bangkok Bangers Belles
Southerners Ladies 0
 
Match #8: Sun 27th May 13:30
Hong Kong Ice 5
Hong Kong Ice 5
 
Ladies Competition - Plate
 
Hong Kong Fire 0
 
Match #9: Sun 27th May 15:50
Southerners Ladies
Southerners Ladies 5
 
Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers - Cup
   
Moorabbin Rams 25
 
Match #15: Fri 25th May 16:40
Moorabbin Rams 12
   
Match #19: Sun 27th May 15:30
Wrinkley Assasins 5
Gold Coast Barbarians
Gold Coast Barbarians 14
 
Match #16: Fri 25th May 17:00
Gold Coast Barbarians 12
Phuket Viagrabonds 12
 
Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers - Plate
 
Wrinkley Assasins 0
 
Match #18: Sun 27th May 15:10
Phuket Viagrabonds
Phuket Viagrabonds 21
 
Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers - Bowl
   
Hong Kong Bulls 0
 
Match #13: Fri 25th May 16:00
Singapore Bucks 5
   
Match #17: Sun 27th May 14:50
Singapore Bucks 10
Asian Japanese Dragons Gold
Asian Japanese Dragons Gold 21
 
Match #14: Fri 25th May 16:20
Asian Japanese Dragons Gold 12
Al Ain Amblers 15
 
45s - Cup
 
Moorabbin Rams 24
 
Match #4: Sun 27th May 14:30
Moorabbin Rams
69 Slam Cottesloe Pirates 5