Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

Fexco 2018 Asian Gaelic Games
Schedule
17th - 18th Nov 2018

 
Men Senior - Cup
   
Seoul A 5
 
Match #16: Sun 18th Nov 12:40
Patana 1
Seoul A SE 9
   
Match #19: Sun 18th Nov 14:45
Patana 1
Thailand A 3
Seoul A
Singapore A 15
 
Match #17: Sun 18th Nov 12:40
Patana 2
Singapore A 8
Shanghai A 4
 
Men Senior - Plate
 
Hong Kong A 2
 
Match #18: Sun 18th Nov 13:00
Patana 1
Hong Kong A
Beijing A 1
 
Mens Intermediate - Cup
   
Saigon A 7
 
Match #15: Sun 18th Nov 10:20
Patana 2
Orang Eire A 4
   
Match #18: Sun 18th Nov 13:40
Patana 1
Orang Eire A 11
Singapore B
Singapore B § 9
 
Match #14: Sun 18th Nov 10:20
Patana 1
Singapore B 6
Japan A 7
 
Mens Intermediate - Plate
   
Shanghai B 4
 
Match #13: Sun 18th Nov 10:00
Patana 2
Singapore C 5
   
Match #17: Sun 18th Nov 13:20
Patana 3
Singapore C 14
Viet Celts
Hong Kong B 6
 
Match #16: Sun 18th Nov 10:00
Patana 3
Viet Celts 9
Viet Celts 14
 
Mens Junior - Cup
     
South Africa § 11
 
Match #51: Sun 18th Nov 09:40
Patana 1
South Africa 5
   
Match #59: Sun 18th Nov 12:20
Patana 1
Shenzhen 4
South Africa 9
   
Match #63: Sun 18th Nov 13:20
Patana 1
Thailand B § 6
 
Match #52: Sun 18th Nov 09:40
Patana 2
Thailand B 3
 
Saigon B 5
South Africa
Orang Eire B § 18
 
Match #53: Sun 18th Nov 09:40
Patana 3
Orang Eire B 4
   
Match #60: Sun 18th Nov 12:20
Patana 2
Orang Eire C 9
Cambodia 0
Seoul Exiles (C) 7
 
Match #54: Sun 18th Nov 10:00
Patana 1
Cambodia 6
Cambodia § 8
 
Mens Junior - Bowl
     
Seoul B 3
 
Match #47: Sun 18th Nov 09:00
Patana 3
Singapore Vets (E) 10
   
Match #57: Sun 18th Nov 11:40
Patana 3
Singapore Vets (E) § 15
Singapore Vets (E) 3
   
Match #62: Sun 18th Nov 13:00
Patana 3
Johor § 15
 
Match #48: Sun 18th Nov 09:20
Patana 1
Johor 5
 
Singapore D 4
Taiwan
Manila 9
 
Match #49: Sun 18th Nov 09:20
Patana 2
India 1
   
Match #58: Sun 18th Nov 12:00
Patana 3
India 10
Taiwan 8
Japan B 9
 
Match #50: Sun 18th Nov 09:20
Patana 3
Taiwan 19
Taiwan 13
 
Mens Junior - Plate
     
Thailand C 4
 
Match #46: Sun 18th Nov 09:00
Patana 2
Viet Celts § 9
   
Match #55: Sun 18th Nov 11:00
Patana 3
Viet Celts 10
Viet Celts 12
   
Match #61: Sun 18th Nov 12:40
Patana 3
- -
 
Suzhou 7
 
- -
ECUT
- -
 
Hong Kong C 11
   
Match #56: Sun 18th Nov 11:20
Patana 3
- -
ECUT 14
- -
 
ECUT § 14
- -
 
Womens Senior - Cup
     
Seoul A § 4
 
Match #11: Sun 18th Nov 08:40
Patana 3
Seoul A 2
   
Match #12: Sun 18th Nov 12:00
Patana 1
Japan A 0
Singapore A 10
   
Match #14: Sun 18th Nov 14:20
Patana 1
- -
 
Singapore A 7
 
- -
Singapore A
- -
 
Orang Eire A 1
   
Match #13: Sun 18th Nov 12:00
Patana 2
- -
Hong Kong A 5
- -
 
Hong Kong A 11
- -
 
Womens Intermediate - Cup
   
Thailand A 6
 
Match #15: Sun 18th Nov 11:20
Patana 1
Taiwan 8
   
Match #18: Sun 18th Nov 13:40
Patana 2
Taiwan 13
Taiwan
Singapore Vets 2
 
Match #16: Sun 18th Nov 11:20
Patana 2
Singapore B 2
Singapore B 8
 
Womens Intermediate - Plate
   
Singapore C § 5
 
Match #13: Sun 18th Nov 11:00
Patana 1
Singapore C 6
   
Match #17: Sun 18th Nov 13:40
Patana 3
Orang Eire C 4
Shanghai A
Orang Eire B 0
 
Match #14: Sun 18th Nov 11:00
Patana 2
Shanghai A 8
Shanghai A 19
 
Womens Junior - Cup
   
South Africa 13
 
Match #28: Sun 18th Nov 11:40
Patana 1
South Africa 14
   
Match #32: Sun 18th Nov 13:20
Patana 2
Viet Celts B 4
South Africa
Seoul B 1
 
Match #29: Sun 18th Nov 11:40
Patana 2
Saigon 1
Saigon 10
 
Womens Junior - Bowl
   
China Gaels § 13
 
Match #26: Sun 18th Nov 10:40
Patana 1
China Gaels 7
   
Match #31: Sun 18th Nov 13:00
Patana 2
Cambodia 7
China Gaels
Hong Kong C 3
 
Match #27: Sun 18th Nov 10:40
Patana 2
Singapore D 3
Singapore D 4
 
Womens Junior - Plate
     
Jakarta § 9
 
Match #23: Sun 18th Nov 08:20
Patana 3
Jakarta 2
   
Match #24: Sun 18th Nov 10:40
Patana 3
Johor 1
Thailand B 8
   
Match #30: Sun 18th Nov 12:20
Patana 3
- -
 
Thailand B 6
 
- -
Hong Kong B
- -