Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

SCC Soccer 7's 2019
Schedule
23rd - 24th Mar 2019

Open - Cup
     
SCC Firsts PEN 6
 
Match #29: Sun 24th Mar 10:10
Pitch 1
SCC Firsts § 1
   
Match #35: Sun 24th Mar 15:30
Pitch 1
Hong Kong FC 2 5
SCC Firsts 1
   
Match #38: Sun 24th Mar 17:10
Pitch 1
Singapore Young Lions § 2
 
Match #30: Sun 24th Mar 10:10
Pitch 2
Singapore Young Lions 0
 
Casuals 1
Hong Kong FC
Warriors FC PEN 6
 
Match #31: Sun 24th Mar 10:30
Pitch 1
Warriors FC 2
   
Match #36: Sun 24th Mar 15:50
Pitch 1
FC Nippon 5
Hong Kong FC 2
Yokohama CAC 0
 
Match #32: Sun 24th Mar 10:30
Pitch 2
Hong Kong FC PEN 3
Hong Kong FC 2
 
Open - Plate
     
Tampines Rovers 0
 
Match #25: Sun 24th Mar 08:50
Pitch 1
Tokyo Panthers 2
   
Match #33: Sun 24th Mar 10:50
Pitch 1
Tokyo Panthers 2
Tokyo Panthers 0
   
Match #37: Sun 24th Mar 12:50
Pitch 1
Halcyon Indonesia 1
 
Match #26: Sun 24th Mar 08:50
Pitch 2
Halcyon Indonesia 0
 
Hougang United 0
Singapore Vikings
Royal Bangkok Sports Club 1
 
Match #27: Sun 24th Mar 09:10
Pitch 1
German All Stars HK 0
   
Match #34: Sun 24th Mar 10:50
Pitch 2
German All Stars HK 2
Singapore Vikings 1
Singapore Vikings § 3
 
Match #28: Sun 24th Mar 09:10
Pitch 2
Singapore Vikings PEN 1
SCC NFL 0
 
Masters - Cup
     
Bangkok Airways PEN 2
 
Match #29: Sun 24th Mar 12:10
Pitch 2
Bangkok Airways 1
   
Match #35: Sun 24th Mar 14:10
Pitch 1
Weston All Stars 1
Royal Bangkok Masters 2
   
Match #38: Sun 24th Mar 16:50
Pitch 1
Hong Kong FC Masters 0
 
Match #30: Sun 24th Mar 12:10
Pitch 3
Royal Bangkok Masters PEN 2
 
Royal Bangkok Masters § 1
SCC Masters
Singapore Ex Internationals 3
 
Match #31: Sun 24th Mar 12:30
Pitch 2
Singapore Ex Internationals 2
   
Match #36: Sun 24th Mar 14:30
Pitch 1
Singapore Vikings 0
SCC Masters PEN 3
SCC Masters § 1
 
Match #32: Sun 24th Mar 12:30
Pitch 3
SCC Masters 3
Singapore Malays 0
 
Masters - Plate
     
GSAS 0
 
Match #25: Sun 24th Mar 09:30
Pitch 1
Law Society Vets 0
   
Match #33: Sun 24th Mar 11:30
Pitch 1
Law Society Vets § 1
Hong Kong FC Masters 2 PEN 7
   
Match #37: Sun 24th Mar 16:10
Pitch 1
Hong Kong FC Masters 2 4
 
Match #26: Sun 24th Mar 09:30
Pitch 2
Hong Kong FC Masters 2 3
 
Ministry of Education 0
Hong Kong FC Masters 2
Casuals Masters WLK 3
 
Match #27: Sun 24th Mar 09:50
Pitch 1
Casuals Masters 3
   
Match #34: Sun 24th Mar 11:50
Pitch 1
Royal Selangor Club 0
Casuals Masters 6
Gaelic Feckers 0
 
Match #28: Sun 24th Mar 09:50
Pitch 2
SCC Convenor Select 1
SCC Convenor Select 1
 
Legends - Cup
     
Singapore Ex Internationals 2
 
Match #13: Sun 24th Mar 11:10
Pitch 1
Singapore Ex Internationals 0
   
Match #20: Sun 24th Mar 14:50
Pitch 1
Thursday Knights 1
Singapore Polytechnic 0
   
Match #22: Sun 24th Mar 16:30
Pitch 1
Singapore Polytechnic 2
 
Match #14: Sun 24th Mar 11:10
Pitch 2
Singapore Polytechnic 3
 
Indian Association 0
Bangkok Airways
Bangkok Airways 4
 
Match #15: Sun 24th Mar 11:30
Pitch 2
Bangkok Airways PEN 6
   
Match #21: Sun 24th Mar 15:10
Pitch 1
Singapore Recreation Club 1
Bangkok Airways 1
Bruce James Select 4
 
Match #16: Sun 24th Mar 11:30
Pitch 3
Bruce James Select 5
Penang Sports Club 0
 
Legends - Plate
   
Eagle Boyz 92 0
 
Match #17: Sun 24th Mar 11:50
Pitch 2
Football Coaches Old Boys 0
   
Match #19: Sun 24th Mar 13:50
Pitch 1
Football Coaches Old Boys 1
SCC Legends
3rd Republic 0
 
Match #18: Sun 24th Mar 11:50
Pitch 3
SCC Legends 1
SCC Legends 4
 
Corporate - Cup
   
Cabin Crew FC 5
 
Match #15: Sun 24th Mar 10:50
Pitch 3
Cabin Crew FC 4
   
Match #18: Sun 24th Mar 13:30
Pitch 1
RHT Holdings 0
Cabin Crew FC
Citibank SG 0
 
Match #16: Sun 24th Mar 11:10
Pitch 3
Resorts World Sentosa 1
Resorts World Sentosa 1
 
Corporate - Plate
   
DHL WLK 3
 
Match #13: Sun 24th Mar 09:30
Pitch 3
DHL 3
   
Match #17: Sun 24th Mar 13:10
Pitch 1
KPMG 0
DHL
Ernst & Young 1
 
Match #14: Sun 24th Mar 09:50
Pitch 3
Ernst & Young 0
Bank Of China 0
 
Youth - Cup
   
Brazilian Jericho Soccer Academy 0
 
Match #15: Sun 24th Mar 10:10
Pitch 3
LFA Protectors Academy 0
   
Match #18: Sun 24th Mar 12:30
Pitch 1
LFA Protectors Academy 4
Bali Sports Foundation
St Patrick's School 0
 
Match #16: Sun 24th Mar 10:30
Pitch 3
Bali Sports Foundation PEN 1
Bali Sports Foundation 1
 
Youth - Plate
   
Chelsea FC IDC Sg 3
 
Match #13: Sun 24th Mar 08:50
Pitch 3
Chelsea FC IDC Sg 0
   
Match #17: Sun 24th Mar 12:10
Pitch 1
Warriors-BVB 0
Phuket Football Home
Phuket Football Home PEN 6
 
Match #14: Sun 24th Mar 09:10
Pitch 3
Phuket Football Home 3
Spectra Secondary 5
 
Inter-Section - Cup
   
Squash § 6
 
Match #7: Sun 24th Mar 15:30
Pitch 2
Squash 2
   
Match #10: Sun 24th Mar 16:30
Pitch 2
Darts 4
Netball
Hockey 0
 
Match #8: Sun 24th Mar 15:30
Pitch 3
Netball § 3
Netball § 3
 
Inter-Section - Plate
 
GC WLK 3
 
Match #9: Sun 24th Mar 16:00
Pitch 2
GC
Cricket 0