Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

SRU 2019 CLUB 7s
Schedule
22nd Jun - 7th Jul 2019

 
Mens Round 1 - Cup
     
SCC Gold 50
 
Match #21: Sun 23rd Jun 10:40
Pitch 1
SCC Gold 21
   
Match #27: Sun 23rd Jun 13:40
Pitch 1
Blacks RFC 0
Wanderers Red 14
   
Match #34: Sun 23rd Jun 17:10
Pitch 1
Wanderers Red 26
 
Match #22: Sun 23rd Jun 11:00
Pitch 1
Wanderers Red 24
 
Gaulois Roosters 0
Bucks RFC
Bedok Kings Blue 40
 
Match #20: Sun 23rd Jun 10:20
Pitch 1
Bedok Kings Blue 5
   
Match #28: Sun 23rd Jun 14:00
Pitch 1
Wanderers Black 0
Bucks RFC 19
Oldham Gold 0
 
Match #19: Sun 23rd Jun 10:00
Pitch 1
Bucks RFC 19
Bucks RFC 38
 
Mens Round 1 - 3rd/4th Playoff
 
SCC Gold 26
 
Match #33: Sun 23rd Jun 16:20
Pitch 1
SCC Gold
Bedok Kings Blue 7
 
Mens Round 1 - Plate
   
Blacks RFC 12
 
Match #25: Sun 23rd Jun 12:20
Pitch 1
Blacks RFC 17
   
Match #32: Sun 23rd Jun 15:40
Pitch 1
Gaulois Roosters 5
Blacks RFC
Wanderers Black 14
 
Match #26: Sun 23rd Jun 12:40
Pitch 1
Oldham Gold 12
Oldham Gold 19
 
Mens Round 1 - 7th/8th Playoff
 
Gaulois Roosters 0
 
Match #31: Sun 23rd Jun 15:00
Pitch 1
Wanderers Black
Wanderers Black WLK 28
 
Mens Round 1 - Bowl
   
Oldham Blues 52
 
Match #23: Sun 23rd Jun 11:20
Pitch 1
Oldham Blues 14
   
Match #30: Sun 23rd Jun 14:40
Pitch 1
SG Police 0
Bedok Kings Red
Bedok Kings Red 35
 
Match #24: Sun 23rd Jun 11:40
Pitch 1
Bedok Kings Red 26
SCC Black 14
 
Mens Round 1 - 11/12 Playoff
 
SG Police 12
 
Match #29: Sun 23rd Jun 14:20
Pitch 1
SCC Black
SCC Black 38
 
Mens Round 2 - Cup
     
SCC Gold 34
 
Match #19: Sun 7th Jul 11:00
Pitch 1
SCC Gold 17
   
Match #27: Sun 7th Jul 16:10
Pitch 1
Oldham Blues 7
SCC Gold 17
   
Match #34: Sun 7th Jul 18:50
Pitch 1
Bedok Kings Red 0
 
Match #20: Sun 7th Jul 11:20
Pitch 1
Bedok Kings Blue 12
 
Bedok Kings Blue 20
SCC Gold
Wanderers Red 21
 
Match #21: Sun 7th Jul 11:40
Pitch 1
Wanderers Red 7
   
Match #28: Sun 7th Jul 16:30
Pitch 1
Gaulois Roosters 12
Bucks RFC 12
SSTMI Tsunami 12
 
Match #22: Sun 7th Jul 12:00
Pitch 1
Bucks RFC 24
Bucks RFC 21
 
Mens Round 2 - 3rd/4th Playoff
 
Bedok Kings Blue WLK 20
 
Match #33: Sun 7th Jul 18:10
Pitch 1
Bedok Kings Blue
Wanderers Red 0
 
Mens Round 2 - Plate
   
Oldham Blues 7
 
Match #25: Sun 7th Jul 14:00
Pitch 1
Bedok Kings Red 19
   
Match #32: Sun 7th Jul 15:50
Pitch 1
Bedok Kings Red 19
Bedok Kings Red
Gaulois Roosters WLK 28
 
Match #26: Sun 7th Jul 15:00
Pitch 1
Gaulois Roosters 7
SSTMI Tsunami 0
 
Mens Round 2 - 7th/8th Playoff
 
Oldham Blues WLK 28
 
Match #31: Sun 7th Jul 15:30
Pitch 1
Oldham Blues
SSTMI Tsunami 0
 
Mens Round 2 - Bowl
   
SCC Black 26
 
Match #23: Sun 7th Jul 12:20
Pitch 1
SCC Black 17
   
Match #30: Sun 7th Jul 17:50
Pitch 1
SG Police 0
SCC Black
Wanderers Black 0
 
Match #24: Sun 7th Jul 12:40
Pitch 1
Blacks RFC 7
Blacks RFC 36
 
Mens Round 2 - 11/12 Playoff
 
- -
 
-
- -
 
Womens Round 1 - Cup
     
- -
 
Panthera Ladies 24
   
Match #14: Sun 23rd Jun 13:00
Pitch 1
- -
Panthera Ladies 7
   
Match #18: Sun 23rd Jun 16:50
Pitch 1
Bedok Kings Skyllas 17
 
Match #10: Sun 23rd Jun 09:00
Pitch 1
Bedok Kings Skyllas 0
 
SUKMA Selangor 5
Blacks Lightning
Blacks Lightning 43
 
Match #11: Sun 23rd Jun 09:20
Pitch 1
Blacks Lightning 38
   
Match #15: Sun 23rd Jun 13:20
Pitch 1
Barbarians 0
Blacks Lightning 12
Wolves 0
 
Match #12: Sun 23rd Jun 09:40
Pitch 1
Blacks Thunder 0
Blacks Thunder 10
 
Womens Round 1 - 3rd/4th
 
Bedok Kings Skyllas 19
 
Match #17: Sun 23rd Jun 16:00
Pitch 1
Bedok Kings Skyllas
Blacks Thunder 5
 
Womens Round 1 - Plate
   
- -
 
SUKMA Selangor 10
   
Match #16: Sun 23rd Jun 15:20
Pitch 1
- -
SUKMA Selangor
Barbarians 5
 
Match #13: Sun 23rd Jun 12:00
Pitch 1
Wolves 0
Wolves 17
 
Womens Round 2 - Cup
 
Blacks Lightning 27
 
Match #16: Sun 7th Jul 18:30
Pitch 1
Blacks Lightning
Bedok Kings Skyllas 5