Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

11th Saints 7s Rugby Tournament 2019
Schedule
15th - 17th Nov 2019

 
Under 18 - Cup
   
Vajiravudh College 26
 
Match #15: Sun 17th Nov 12:58
St Andrew's School
Vajiravudh College 27
   
Match #18: Sun 17th Nov 15:31
St Andrew's School
Institute of Technical Education 0
Vajiravudh College
St. Andrew's Junior College 5
 
Match #16: Sun 17th Nov 13:15
St Andrew's School
Mara Professional College Bandar Penawar 7
Mara Professional College Bandar Penawar 31
 
Under 18 - Plate
   
Raffles Institution WLK 20
 
Match #13: Sun 17th Nov 11:16
St Andrew's School
Raffles Institution 21
   
Match #17: Sun 17th Nov 14:40
St Andrew's School
Ngee Ann Polytechnic 0
Raffles Institution
Anglo-Chinese Junior College 26
 
Match #14: Sun 17th Nov 11:33
St Andrew's School
Anglo-Chinese Junior College 5
Catholic Junior College 5
 
Under 16 - Cup
   
Vajiravudh College 10
 
Match #23: Sun 17th Nov 12:24
St Andrew's School
Lycée Français de Singapour 7
   
Match #27: Sun 17th Nov 15:14
St Andrew's School
Lycée Français de Singapour 12
Saints
Saints 33
 
Match #24: Sun 17th Nov 12:41
St Andrew's School
Saints 14
Raffles Institution 0
 
Under 16 - Plate
   
Damai Secondary School 19
 
Match #21: Sun 17th Nov 10:42
St Andrew's School
Damai Secondary School 34
   
Match #26: Sun 17th Nov 14:23
St Andrew's School
Bukit Batok Secondary School 5
Damai Secondary School
Singapore American School 5
 
Match #22: Sun 17th Nov 10:59
St Andrew's School
Shizuoka Seiko High School 12
Shizuoka Seiko High School 15
 
Under 16 - Bowl
   
Anglo-Chinese School (BR) 38
 
Match #19: Sun 17th Nov 09:34
St Andrew's School
Anglo-Chinese School (BR) OT 24
   
Match #25: Sun 17th Nov 13:49
St Andrew's School
Greenridge Secondary School 0
Anglo-Chinese School (BR)
Evergreen Secondary School 17
 
Match #20: Sun 17th Nov 09:51
St Andrew's School
Evergreen Secondary School 19
Peirce Secondary School 7
 
Under 14 - Cup
   
Vajiravudh College 22
 
Match #23: Sun 17th Nov 11:50
St Andrew's School
Vajiravudh College 19
   
Match #27: Sun 17th Nov 14:57
St Andrew's School
Anglo-Chinese School (BR) 5
Vajiravudh College
Saints 7
 
Match #24: Sun 17th Nov 12:07
St Andrew's School
Lycée Français de Singapour 17
Lycée Français de Singapour 15
 
Under 14 - Plate
   
Greenridge Secondary School 19
 
Match #21: Sun 17th Nov 10:08
St Andrew's School
Greenridge Secondary School 14
   
Match #26: Sun 17th Nov 14:06
St Andrew's School
Peirce Secondary School 10
Bukit Batok Secondary School
Bukit Batok Secondary School 29
 
Match #22: Sun 17th Nov 10:25
St Andrew's School
Bukit Batok Secondary School 24
Anglo-Chinese School International 14
 
Under 14 - Bowl
   
Evergreen Secondary School 5
 
Match #19: Sun 17th Nov 09:00
St Andrew's School
Damai Secondary School 31
   
Match #25: Sun 17th Nov 13:32
St Andrew's School
Damai Secondary School 15
Damai Secondary School
St Joseph's Institution 0
 
Match #20: Sun 17th Nov 09:17
St Andrew's School
Raffles Institution 5
Raffles Institution 27