Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

Bangkok International Rugby Tens 2020
Schedule
29th Feb - 1st Mar 2020

Follow!
 
Mens - Cup
     
Winner Pool A -
 
Match #29: Sun 1st Mar 13:10
Field 1
Winner C.QF.1 -
   
Match #40: Sun 1st Mar 14:50
Field 2
4th Best 2nd Place -
Winner C5 -
   
Match #44: Sun 1st Mar 17:15
Field 1
Winner Pool D -
 
Match #32: Sun 1st Mar 13:30
Field 2
Winner C.QF.2 -
 
Best 2nd Place -
-
Winner Pool B -
 
Match #30: Sun 1st Mar 13:10
Field 2
Winner C.QF.3 -
   
Match #39: Sun 1st Mar 14:50
Field 1
3rd Best 2nd Place -
Winner C6 -
Winner Pool C -
 
Match #31: Sun 1st Mar 13:30
Field 1
Winner C.QF.4 -
2nd Best 2nd Place -
 
Mens - Plate
   
Loser C.QF.1 -
 
Match #36: Sun 1st Mar 14:30
Field 1
Winner P.SF.1 -
   
Match #43: Sun 1st Mar 16:25
Field 1
Loser C.QF.2 -
-
Loser C.QF.3 -
 
Match #37: Sun 1st Mar 14:30
Field 2
Winner P.SF.2 -
Loser C.QF.4 -
 
Mens - Bowl
     
Best 3rd Place -
 
Match #25: Sun 1st Mar 12:30
Field 1
Winner B.QF.1 -
   
Match #33: Sun 1st Mar 14:10
Field 1
4th Best 4th Place -
Winner B5 -
   
Match #41: Sun 1st Mar 15:10
Field 1
4th Best 3rd Place -
 
Match #28: Sun 1st Mar 12:50
Field 2
Winner B.QF.2 -
 
Best 4th Place -
-
2nd Best 3rd Place -
 
Match #26: Sun 1st Mar 12:30
Field 2
Winner B.QF.3 -
   
Match #34: Sun 1st Mar 14:10
Field 2
3rd Best 4th Place -
Winner B6 -
3rd Best 3rd Place -
 
Match #27: Sun 1st Mar 12:50
Field 1
Winner B.QF.4 -
2nd Best 4th Place -
 
Mens - Shield
   
Loser B.QF.1 -
 
Match #35: Sun 1st Mar 14:10
Field 3
Winner S.SF.1 -
   
Match #42: Sun 1st Mar 15:10
Field 2
Loser B.QF.2 -
-
Loser B.QF.3 -
 
Match #38: Sun 1st Mar 14:30
Field 3
Winner S.SF.2 -
Loser B.QF.4 -
 
Vets - OLD BOYS CUP
 
First Placed Team -
 
Match #17: Sun 1st Mar 16:50
Field 1
-
Second Placed Team -
 
Vets - OLD BOYS PLATE
 
Third Placed Team -
 
Match #16: Sun 1st Mar 16:00
Field 2
-
Fourth Placed Team -
 
Ladies Contact - Cup
   
1st Pool A -
 
Match #15: Sun 1st Mar 11:50
Field 1
Winner WC1 -
   
Match #20: Sun 1st Mar 16:00
Field 1
2nd Pool B -
-
2nd Pool A -
 
Match #16: Sun 1st Mar 11:50
Field 2
Winner WC2 -
1st Pool B -
 
Ladies Contact - Plate
 
Loser C.SF.1 -
 
Match #17: Sun 1st Mar 15:35
Field 1
-
Loser C.SF.2 -
 
Ladies Contact - Bowl
   
3rd Pool A -
 
Match #13: Sun 1st Mar 11:00
Field 3
Winner WB1 -
   
Match #18: Sun 1st Mar 15:35
Field 2
4th Pool B -
-
4th Pool A -
 
Match #14: Sun 1st Mar 11:20
Field 3
Winner WB2 -
3rd Pool B -
 
Ladies Contact - Shield
 
Loser B.SF.1 -
 
Match #19: Sun 1st Mar 15:50
Field 3
-
Loser B.SF.2 -
 
Under 19 - Cup
 
First Placed Team -
 
Match #7: Sun 1st Mar 10:30
Field 1
-
Second Placed Team -
 
Under 19 - Bowl
 
Third Placed Team -
 
Match #8: Sun 1st Mar 10:30
Field 2
-
Forth Placed Team -
 
Under 16 - Cup
 
First Placed Team -
 
Match #8: Sun 1st Mar 10:00
Field 2
-
Second Placed Team -
 
Under 16 - Bowl
 
Third Placed Team -
 
Match #7: Sun 1st Mar 10:00
Field 1
-
Forth Placed Team -
 
Under 14 - Cup
   
First Place Team -
 
Match #7: Sun 1st Mar 09:00
Field 1
Winner Cup SF 1 -
   
Match #10: Sun 1st Mar 09:30
Field 1
Fourth Placed Team -
-
Third Placed Team -
 
Match #9: Sun 1st Mar 09:00
Field 2
Winner Cup SF 12 -
Second Placed Team -
 
Under 14 - Plate
 
Loser Cup SF 1 -
 
Match #8: Sun 1st Mar 09:00
Field 1
-
Loser Cup SF 2 -
 
Under 12 - Cup
 
First Placed Team -
 
Match #18: Sun 1st Mar 12:15
Field 4
-
Second Placed Team -
 
Under 12 - Plate
 
Third Placed Team -
 
Match #17: Sun 1st Mar 11:45
Field 4
-
Fourth Placed Team -
 
Under 12 - Bowl
 
Fifth Place Team -
 
Match #16: Sun 1st Mar 11:15
Field 4
-
Sixth Placed Team -
 
Under 10 - Cup
   
First Place Team -
 
Match #7: Sun 1st Mar 09:20
Field 3a
Winner Pool A -
   
Match #10: Sun 1st Mar 10:30
Field 3c
Fourth Placed Team -
-
Third Placed Team -
 
Match #8: Sun 1st Mar 09:20
Field 3c
Winner Pool B -
Second Placed Team -
 
Under 10 - Plate
 
Loser Semi Final 1 -
 
Match #9: Sun 1st Mar 10:30
Field 3a
-
Loser Semi Final 2 -
 
Under 8 - Cup
   
1st Pool A -
 
Match #7: Sun 1st Mar 09:00
Field 3a
Winner Semi Final 1 -
   
Match #10: Sun 1st Mar 10:00
Field 3c
4th Pool A -
-
3rd Pool A -
 
Match #8: Sun 1st Mar 09:00
Field 3c
Winner Semi Final 2 -
2nd Pool A -
 
Under 8 - Plate
 
Loser C.SF.1 -
 
Match #9: Sun 1st Mar 10:00
Field 3a
-
Loser C.SF.2 -