Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

7th Centaurs International Mini Tournaments 2013
Schedule
8th Jun 2013

Under 12 - Div A Cup
 
Centaurs U12 Archers 2
 
Match #15: Sat 8th Jun 16:20
Pitch 1
-
SCC Academy U12 Lions 2
 
Under 12 - Div B Cup
 
DHL Ta'moko Lions U12 3
 
Match #13: Sat 8th Jun 16:00
Pitch 1
DHL Ta'moko Lions U12
SCC Academy U12 Tigers 2
 
Under 12 - Div A Plate
 
Tanglin Rugby Club U12 Force 5
 
Match #16: Sat 8th Jun 16:20
Pitch 2
Tanglin Rugby Club U12 Force
Bintang Rugby Club U12 2
 
Under 12 - Div B Plate
 
Centaurs U12 Buccaneers 4
 
Match #14: Sat 8th Jun 16:00
Pitch 2
Centaurs U12 Buccaneers
Turf City U12 Baa Baas 0
 
Under 11 - Div A Cup
 
Centaurs U11 Archers 1
 
Match #39: Sat 8th Jun 18:00
Centaurs U11 Archers
Dragons U11 Green 0
 
Under 11 - Div B Cup
 
Centaurs U11 Buccaneers 3
 
Match #37: Sat 8th Jun 17:45
Centaurs U11 Buccaneers
TRC U11 Hurricanes 0
 
Under 11 - Div A Plate
 
TRC U11 F16s 2
 
Match #40: Sat 8th Jun 18:00
Pitch 5
Marlborough College U11
Marlborough College U11 3
 
Under 11 - Div B Plate
 
Dragons U11 White 3
 
Match #38: Sat 8th Jun 17:45
Pitch 5
Dragons U11 White
Marsiling Primary U11 1
 
Under 10 - Div A Cup
 
Centaurs U10 Archers 2
 
Match #33: Sat 8th Jun 13:15
Pitch 1
Centaurs U10 Archers
Tanglin Rugby Club U10 Eagles 0
 
Under 10 - Div B Cup
 
Tanglin Rugby Club U10 Falcons 6
 
Match #31: Sat 8th Jun 13:00
Pitch 1
Tanglin Rugby Club U10 Falcons
Centaurs U10 Buccaneers 0
 
Under 10 - Div A Plate
 
SCC Academy U10 Wolverines 0
 
Match #34: Sat 8th Jun 13:15
Pitch 2
Bintang Rugby Club U10
Bintang Rugby Club U10 2
 
Under 10 - Div B Plate
 
SCC Academy U10 Wolves 0
 
Match #32: Sat 8th Jun 13:00
Pitch 2
Dragons U10 Green
Dragons U10 Green 5
 
Under 9 - Cup
   
TRC U9 Storm 3
 
Match #19: Sat 8th Jun 11:45
Pitch 4
TRC U9 Storm 0
   
Match #23: Sat 8th Jun 12:15
Pitch 4
Dragons U9 1
Centaurs U9 Archers
SCC Academy U9 0
 
Match #20: Sat 8th Jun 11:45
Pitch 5
Centaurs U9 Archers 3
Centaurs U9 Archers 2
 
Under 9 - Plate
 
Dragons U9 1
 
Match #24: Sat 8th Jun 12:15
Pitch 5
SCC Academy U9
SCC Academy U9 3
 
Under 9 - Bowl
   
Marlborough College U9 5
 
Match #17: Sat 8th Jun 11:30
Pitch 4
Marlborough College U9 2
   
Match #21: Sat 8th Jun 12:00
Pitch 4
Centaurs U9 Cavaliers 0
Marlborough College U9
Centaurs U9 Buccaneers 3
 
Match #18: Sat 8th Jun 11:30
Pitch 5
Centaurs U9 Buccaneers 1
TRC U9 Typhoon 0
 
Under 9 - Shield
 
Centaurs U9 Cavaliers 0
 
Match #22: Sat 8th Jun 12:00
Pitch 5
TRC U9 Typhoon
TRC U9 Typhoon 2
 
Under 8 - Cup
   
1st 1st Placed Team -
 
Match #20: Sat 8th Jun 12:00
Pitch 7
Winner Match 20 -
   
Match #25: Sat 8th Jun 12:45
Pitch 7
1st 2nd Placed Team -
-
2nd 1st Placed Team -
 
Match #21: Sat 8th Jun 12:00
Pitch 8
Winner Match 21 -
3rd 1st Placed Team -
 
Under 8 - Plate
 
Loser Match 20 -
 
Match #26: Sat 8th Jun 12:45
Pitch 8
-
Loser Match 21 -
 
Under 8 - Bowl
   
2nd 2nd Placed Team -
 
Match #17: Sat 8th Jun 11:30
Pitch 7
Winner Match 17 -
   
Match #23: Sat 8th Jun 12:30
Pitch 7
2nd 3rd Placed Team -
-
3rd 2nd Placed Team -
 
Match #18: Sat 8th Jun 11:30
Pitch 8
Winner Match 18 -
1st 3rd Placed Team -
 
Under 8 - Shield
 
Loser Match 17 -
 
Match #24: Sat 8th Jun 12:30
Pitch 8
-
Loser Match 18 -
 
Under 7 - Cup
   
1st 1st Placed Team -
 
Match #20: Sat 8th Jun 12:00
Pitch 9
Winner Match 20 -
   
Match #25: Sat 8th Jun 12:45
Pitch 9
1st 2nd Placed Team -
-
2nd 1st Placed Team -
 
Match #21: Sat 8th Jun 12:00
Pitch 10
Winner Match 21 -
3rd 1st Placed Team -
 
Under 7 - Plate
 
Loser Match 20 -
 
Match #26: Sat 8th Jun 12:45
Pitch 10
-
Loser Match 21 -
 
Under 7 - Bowl
   
2nd 2nd Placed Team -
 
Match #17: Sat 8th Jun 11:30
Pitch 9
Winner Match 17 -
   
Match #23: Sat 8th Jun 12:30
Pitch 9
2nd 3rd Placed Team -
-
3rd 2nd Placed Team -
 
Match #18: Sat 8th Jun 11:30
Pitch 10
Winner Match 18 -
1st 3rd Placed Team -
 
Under 7 - Shield
 
Loser Match 17 -
 
Match #24: Sat 8th Jun 12:30
Pitch 10
-
Loser Match 18 -
 
Under 6 - Cup
   
1st Pool A -
 
Match #19: Sat 8th Jun 11:30
Pitch 11
Winner Match 19 -
   
Match #23: Sat 8th Jun 12:00
Pitch 11
2nd Pool B -
-
2nd Pool A -
 
Match #20: Sat 8th Jun 11:30
Pitch 12
Winner Match 20 -
1st Pool B -
 
Under 6 - Plate
 
Loser Match 19 -
 
Match #24: Sat 8th Jun 12:00
Pitch 12
-
Loser Match 20 -
 
Under 6 - Bowl
   
3rd in Pool A -
 
Match #17: Sat 8th Jun 11:15
Pitch 11
Winner Match 17 -
   
Match #21: Sat 8th Jun 11:45
Pitch 11
4th in Pool B -
-
4th in Pool A -
 
Match #18: Sat 8th Jun 11:15
Pitch 12
Winner Match 18 -
3rd in Pool B -
 
Under 6 - Shield
 
Loser Match 17 -
 
Match #22: Sat 8th Jun 11:45
Pitch 12
-
Loser Match 18 -