Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

2013 Clifford Chance Touch Trophy
Schedule
16th - 17th Nov 2013

 
Boys Under 18 - Boys U18
   
NP Touchboyz 3
 
Match #13: Sat 16th Nov 15:40
Pitch 1
NP Touchboyz 2
   
Match #18: Sat 16th Nov 16:40
Pitch 1
TRC Vernons 0
Centaurs 1
Centaurs 1 6
 
Match #14: Sat 16th Nov 15:40
Pitch 2
Centaurs 1 3
Centaurs 2 1
 
Boys Under 18 - 3rd / 4th
 
TRC Vernons 3
 
Match #17: Sat 16th Nov 16:40
Pitch 3
TRC Vernons
Centaurs 2 2
 
Boys Under 18 - 5th / 6th
 
Singapore American School A 1
 
Match #16: Sat 16th Nov 15:40
Pitch 3
Lycee Francais
Lycee Francais 2
 
Boys Under 18 - 7th / 8th
 
TRC Cosmonauts 0
 
Match #15: Sat 16th Nov 15:40
Pitch 4
Singapore American School B
Singapore American School B 1
 
Boys Under 14 - Boys U14
 
TRC Sheriffs 2
 
Match #8: Sat 16th Nov 11:20
Pitch 6
TRC Young Guns
TRC Young Guns 3
 
Boys Under 14 - 3rd / 4th
 
TRC U12s 2
 
Match #7: Sat 16th Nov 11:00
Pitch 6
TRC Spitfires
TRC Spitfires 4
 
Boys Under 10 - Boys U10
 
TRC 1 1
 
Match #8: Sat 16th Nov 11:40
Pitch 7A
TRC 1
TRC 2 0
 
Boys Under 10 - 3rd / 4th
 
Dragons 1 2
 
Match #7: Sat 16th Nov 11:40
Pitch 7B
Dragons 1
Dragons 2 1
 
Girls Under 18 - Girls U18
     
TRC Amazons 4
 
Match #33: Sat 16th Nov 15:20
Pitch 1
TRC Amazons 3
   
Match #37: Sat 16th Nov 16:00
Pitch 1
SAS JV 0
TRC Amazons 0
   
Match #47: Sat 16th Nov 17:00
Pitch 1
Lycee Francais 3
 
Match #34: Sat 16th Nov 15:20
Pitch 2
Lycee Francais 0
 
UWC East Dragons 0
UWC Dover Prems
SAS Varsity 3
 
Match #35: Sat 16th Nov 15:20
Pitch 3
SAS Varsity 0
   
Match #38: Sat 16th Nov 16:00
Pitch 2
SP Angels 1
UWC Dover Prems 2
UWC Dover Prems 8
 
Match #36: Sat 16th Nov 15:20
Pitch 4
UWC Dover Prems 1
UWC Dover Phoenix 0
 
Girls Under 18 - 3rd / 4th
 
Lycee Francais 0
 
Match #46: Sat 16th Nov 16:40
Pitch 2
SAS Varsity
SAS Varsity 2
 
Girls Under 18 - 5th / 7th (QF1 / QF2)
 
SAS JV 2
 
Match #44: Sat 16th Nov 16:20
Pitch 6
UWC East Dragons
UWC East Dragons 3
 
Girls Under 18 - 5th / 7th (QF3 / QF4)
 
SP Angels 0
 
Match #45: Sat 16th Nov 16:20
Pitch 7
UWC Dover Phoenix
UWC Dover Phoenix 1
 
Girls Under 18 - Consol. (3A / 3D)
 
Hwa Chong Institution 2
 
Match #41: Sat 16th Nov 16:00
Pitch 6
Hwa Chong Institution
Pioneer JC Rogues 1
 
Girls Under 18 - Consol. (3B / 3C)
 
SR Truggers 0
 
Match #39: Sat 16th Nov 16:00
Pitch 3
NYP Blaze
NYP Blaze 3
 
Girls Under 18 - Consol. (4A / 4D)
 
SAS Freshmen 1
 
Match #42: Sat 16th Nov 16:00
Pitch 7
SAS Freshmen
Raffles Institution Whites 0
 
Girls Under 18 - Consol. (4B / 4C)
 
National Junior College 1
 
Match #40: Sat 16th Nov 16:00
Pitch 4
JJC Stryka
JJC Stryka 2
 
Girls Under 18 - Consol. (5A / 5D)
 
Nanyang Junior College 2
 
Match #43: Sat 16th Nov 16:20
Pitch 4
Nanyang Junior College
Saints Touch 0
 
Girls Under 16 - Girls U16
   
Centaurs Touch 3
 
Match #11: Sat 16th Nov 15:40
Pitch 6
Centaurs Touch 1
   
Match #14: Sat 16th Nov 16:20
Pitch 1
SCC Wombats 0
Centaurs Touch
TRC Aspiring Amazons 2
 
Match #12: Sat 16th Nov 15:40
Pitch 7
TRC Aspiring Amazons 0
Lycee Francais 1
 
Girls Under 16 - 3rd / 4th
 
SCC Wombats 0
 
Match #13: Sat 16th Nov 16:20
Pitch 3
Lycee Francais
Lycee Francais 1
 
Girls Under 14 - Girls U14
   
TRC Red 6
 
Match #11: Sat 16th Nov 11:00
Pitch 1
TRC Red 5
   
Match #14: Sat 16th Nov 11:40
Pitch 1
TRC Black 0
TRC Red
Centaurs Touch 3
 
Match #12: Sat 16th Nov 11:00
Pitch 2
Centaurs Touch 0
Lycee Francais A 0
 
Girls Under 14 - 3rd / 4th
 
TRC Black 2
 
Match #13: Sat 16th Nov 11:40
Pitch 2
TRC Black
Lycee Francais A 1
 
Girls Under 12 - Girls U12
   
TRC T 4
 
Match #15: Sat 16th Nov 11:00
Pitch 3
TRC T 3
   
Match #19: Sat 16th Nov 11:40
Pitch 3
UWC East Dragons Green 1
TRC T
UWC East Dragons White 4
 
Match #16: Sat 16th Nov 11:00
Pitch 4
UWC East Dragons White 0
Centaurs A 2
 
Girls Under 12 - 3rd / 4th
 
UWC East Dragons Green 3
 
Match #18: Sat 16th Nov 11:40
Pitch 4
UWC East Dragons Green
Centaurs A 2
 
Girls Under 12 - 5th / 6th
 
TRC Minions 4
 
Match #17: Sat 16th Nov 11:20
Pitch 3
TRC Minions
SCC Lions 0
 
Girls Under 10 - Girls U10
 
Centaurs Touch 0
 
Match #8: Sat 16th Nov 11:20
Pitch 7A
TRC Tigers
TRC Tigers 1
 
Girls Under 10 - 3rd / 4th
 
SCC Lions 2
 
Match #7: Sat 16th Nov 11:20
Pitch 7B
SCC Lions
TRC Paradise Players 0
 
Corporate - Corporate
   
Clifford Chance 2
 
Match #21: Sun 17th Nov 14:20
Pitch 1
Clifford Chance 0
   
Match #27: Sun 17th Nov 15:00
Pitch 1
Royal Bank of Scotland 1
Aventedge
Aventedge 5
 
Match #22: Sun 17th Nov 14:20
Pitch 2
Aventedge 3
Societe Generale 0
 
Corporate - 3rd / 4th
 
Royal Bank of Scotland 1
 
Match #26: Sun 17th Nov 15:00
Pitch 2
Societe Generale
Societe Generale 2
 
Corporate - 5th / 6th
 
DHL 1
 
Match #25: Sun 17th Nov 14:40
Pitch 3
Accenture
Accenture 2
 
Corporate - 7th / 8th
 
AXA 2
 
Match #24: Sun 17th Nov 14:20
Pitch 4
AXA
Standard Chartered Bank 0
 
Corporate - 9th / 10th
 
BHP Billiton 1
 
Match #23: Sun 17th Nov 14:20
Pitch 3
Barclays
Barclays 3
 
Family - Family
 
Devine Celts 0
 
Match #16: Sun 17th Nov 14:40
Pitch 1
Touch of Class
Touch of Class 2
 
Family - 3rd / 4th
 
Touchtastic 1
 
Match #15: Sun 17th Nov 14:40
Pitch 2
Old Dogs New Tricks
Old Dogs New Tricks 3
 
Family - 5th / 6th
 
The Goldfish 3
 
Match #14: Sun 17th Nov 14:00
Pitch 2
The Untouchables