Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

Corporate Futsal League
Schedule
3rd Dec 2015 - 19th May 2016

 
Corporate Futsal League - Season 10 - Cup - Cup
     
Team Dynamite 9
 
Match #37: Thu 5th May 20:20
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Team Dynamite 12
   
Match #41: Thu 19th May 20:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Redstar Amnesia 5
SLD Singapore 2
   
Match #43: Thu 19th May 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Team E5 8
 
Match #39: Thu 5th May 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Team E5 4
 
Standard Tech Force 2
Team Dynamite
SLD Singapore 6
 
Match #38: Thu 5th May 20:20
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2
SLD Singapore 4
   
Match #42: Thu 19th May 20:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2
Austropean Mongrels 3
Team Dynamite 6
Liberta 3
 
Match #40: Thu 5th May 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2
GKFC 2
GKFC 7
 
Corporate Futsal League - Season 9 - Cup - Cup
     
Team Dynamite 10
 
Match #25: Thu 1st Oct 20:20
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Team Dynamite 9
   
Match #29: Thu 15th Oct 20:20
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
The Trenchard Arms Rovers 2
Team Dynamite 5
   
Match #31: Thu 15th Oct 21:20
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
SLD Singapore 4
 
Match #26: Thu 8th Oct 20:20
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2
SLD Singapore 5
 
Redstar Amnesia 1
Team Dynamite
Italia Club 8
 
Match #27: Thu 1st Oct 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Italia Club 10
   
Match #30: Thu 15th Oct 20:20
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad 3
Italia Club 2
Magrath Global 9
 
Match #28: Thu 8th Oct 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2
Primo Solutions FC 5
Primo Solutions FC 11
 
Corporate Futsal League - Season 8 - Cup
   
SLD Singapore 4
 
Match #61: Thu 23rd Apr 20:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
S.S. Rangers 4
   
Match #63: Thu 23rd Apr 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
S.S. Rangers 7
Team Dynamite
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad 3
 
Match #62: Thu 23rd Apr 20:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2
Team Dynamite 16
Team Dynamite 10
 
Radiance PhysioFit CFL - Season 7 - Cup
     
Standard Tech Force 3
 
Match #61: Thu 4th Dec 20:20
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Team Dynamite 5
   
Match #65: Thu 11th Dec 20:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Team Dynamite 14
Team Dynamite 6
   
Match #67: Thu 11th Dec 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Magrath Global 8
 
Match #62: Thu 4th Dec 20:20
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2
Lions 4
 
Lions 14
Team Dynamite
Raptors 3
 
Match #63: Thu 4th Dec 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
SLD Singapore 9
   
Match #66: Thu 11th Dec 20:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2
SLD Singapore 5
SLD Singapore 3
Bussorah Crafters 7
 
Match #64: Thu 4th Dec 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2
Bussorah Crafters 3
Redstar Geylang § 7
 
Radiance PhysioFit CFL - Season 6 - Cup
     
Magrath Global 3
 
Match #61: Thu 31st Jul 20:20
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Redstar Geylang 4
   
Match #65: Thu 7th Aug 20:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Redstar Geylang 14
SLD Singapore 2
   
Match #67: Thu 14th Aug 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
SLD Singapore 4
 
Match #63: Thu 31st Jul 20:20
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2
SLD Singapore 6
 
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad 0
Lions
Soccernite^13 4
 
Match #64: Thu 31st Jul 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2
Lions 5
   
Match #66: Thu 7th Aug 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Lions 17
Lions 11
AOC's Gentlemen Football Club 6
 
Match #62: Thu 31st Jul 21:00
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1
Team Dynamite § 5
Team Dynamite 11
 
Radiance PhysioFit CFL - Season 5 - Cup
   
Lions 9
 
Match #41: Thu 10th Apr 20:00
UberSports East Coast
Lions 12
   
Match #44: Thu 10th Apr 21:20
UberSports East Coast
Redstar Geylang 5
Lions
Bussorah Crafters 5
 
Match #42: Thu 10th Apr 20:00
UberSports East Coast
TGPC Rovers FC 3
TGPC Rovers FC 8
 
Radiance PhysioFit CFL - Season 5 - Third Place
 
Redstar Geylang 2
 
Match #43: Thu 10th Apr 21:20
UberSports East Coast
Bussorah Crafters
Bussorah Crafters 4