Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

2014 Oakwood Bangkok International Tens
Schedule
22nd - 23rd Feb 2014

 
Mens League - Cup
     
New Zealand Legends 31
 
Match #55: Sun 23rd Feb 13:00
Pitch: 1
New Zealand Legends 0
   
Match #69: Sun 23rd Feb 15:00
Pitch: 1
Beijing Devils 0
Southbridge 26
   
Match #76: Sun 23rd Feb 16:35
Pitch: 1
Southbridge 7
 
Match #60: Sun 23rd Feb 13:40
Pitch: 1
Southbridge 10
 
South Auckland Red Dragons 0
Southbridge
Jam Boys 14
 
Match #58: Sun 23rd Feb 13:20
Pitch: 1
Jam Boys 17
   
Match #70: Sun 23rd Feb 15:00
Pitch: 2
Thai Police 7
Nak Suu Warriors 12
Nak Suu Warriors 12
 
Match #59: Sun 23rd Feb 13:20
Pitch: 2
Nak Suu Warriors 26
Burwood Blues 12
 
Mens League - Plate
   
Beijing Devils 17
 
Match #67: Sun 23rd Feb 14:40
Pitch: 1
South Auckland Red Dragons 12
   
Match #75: Sun 23rd Feb 16:10
Pitch: 1
South Auckland Red Dragons 31
South Auckland Red Dragons
Thai Police 19
 
Match #68: Sun 23rd Feb 14:40
Pitch: 2
Thai Police 5
Burwood Blues 12
 
Mens League - Bowl
     
Southerners 14
 
Match #49: Sun 23rd Feb 12:00
Pitch: 2
Southerners 0
   
Match #63: Sun 23rd Feb 14:20
Pitch: 1
Brigalow Bushwackers 5
Phuket Vagabonds 12
   
Match #74: Sun 23rd Feb 15:45
Pitch: 1
Gakushi Ruggers 5
 
Match #56: Sun 23rd Feb 13:00
Pitch: 2
Phuket Vagabonds 10
 
Phuket Vagabonds 14
Nippon Oval
Bangers Colts 7
 
Match #51: Sun 23rd Feb 12:20
Pitch: 2
Thai Legends 12
   
Match #64: Sun 23rd Feb 14:20
Pitch: 2
Thai Legends 12
Nippon Oval 17
Nippon Oval 40
 
Match #53: Sun 23rd Feb 12:40
Pitch: 2
Nippon Oval 14
Bombay Gymkhana Club 0
 
Mens League - Shield
   
Brigalow Bushwackers 10
 
Match #61: Sun 23rd Feb 13:40
Pitch: 2
Brigalow Bushwackers 40
   
Match #73: Sun 23rd Feb 15:45
Pitch: 2
Gakushi Ruggers 5
Brigalow Bushwackers
Bangers Colts 12
 
Match #62: Sun 23rd Feb 14:00
Pitch: 2
Bangers Colts 0
Bombay Gymkhana Club 7
 
Mens League - Jug
     
XV Gaulois A 17
 
Match #45: Sun 23rd Feb 11:20
Pitch: 1
XV Gaulois A 7
   
Match #54: Sun 23rd Feb 12:40
Pitch: 3
Sumitomo RFC 7
Guangzhou Rams 12
   
Match #71: Sun 23rd Feb 15:20
Pitch: 1
Guangzhou Rams 33
 
Match #48: Sun 23rd Feb 11:40
Pitch: 2
Guangzhou Rams 12
 
INSEAD B 0
Guangzhou Rams
Moscow Dragons 5
 
Match #46: Sun 23rd Feb 11:20
Pitch: 2
Moscow Dragons 7
   
Match #57: Sun 23rd Feb 13:00
Pitch: 3
Tanglins 5
Bangkok Japanese 10
Bangkok Japanese 14
 
Match #47: Sun 23rd Feb 11:40
Pitch: 1
Bangkok Japanese 12
Yangon Dragons 0
 
Mens League - Mug
   
XV Gaulois B 12
 
Match #43: Sun 23rd Feb 11:00
Pitch: 1
XV Gaulois B 10
   
Match #65: Sun 23rd Feb 14:20
Pitch: 3
INSEAD A 0
XV Gaulois B
Thai Barbarians 0
 
Match #44: Sun 23rd Feb 11:00
Pitch: 2
Bedok Kings 0
Bedok Kings 10
 
Mens League - Tankard
   
Sumitomo RFC 22
 
Match #50: Sun 23rd Feb 12:00
Pitch: 3
Sumitomo RFC 12
   
Match #72: Sun 23rd Feb 15:20
Pitch: 2
INSEAD B 0
Sumitomo RFC
Tanglins 7
 
Match #52: Sun 23rd Feb 12:20
Pitch: 3
Yangon Dragons 7
Yangon Dragons 20
 
Mens League - Tea Cup
 
INSEAD A 10
 
Match #66: Sun 23rd Feb 14:40
Pitch: 3
INSEAD A
Thai Barbarians 0
 
Ladies Touch - Cup
   
National Development Team Philippines (Ladies) 5
 
Match #15: Sun 23rd Feb 12:50
Pitch: 4
National Development Team Philippines (Ladies) 7
   
Match #20: Sun 23rd Feb 14:55
Pitch: 4
Yangon Dragons (Ladies ) 0
National Development Team Philippines (Ladies)
Emirates Firebirds 4
 
Match #16: Sun 23rd Feb 13:15
Pitch: 4
Emirates Firebirds 3
Nak Suu (Ladies) 3
 
Ladies Touch - Plate
 
Yangon Dragons (Ladies ) 0
 
Match #19: Sun 23rd Feb 14:30
Pitch: 4
Nak Suu (Ladies)
Nak Suu (Ladies) 3
 
Ladies Touch - Bowl
   
Southerners Sports Club (Ladies) 6
 
Match #13: Sun 23rd Feb 12:00
Pitch: 4
Southerners Sports Club (Ladies) 5
   
Match #18: Sun 23rd Feb 14:05
Pitch: 4
Royal Thai Police (Ladies) 0
Southerners Sports Club (Ladies)
INSEAD Ladyboys 0
 
Match #14: Sun 23rd Feb 12:25
Pitch: 4
KYS Touch Ruggirls 0
KYS Touch Ruggirls 5
 
Ladies Touch - Shield
 
Royal Thai Police (Ladies) 5
 
Match #17: Sun 23rd Feb 13:40
Pitch: 4
Royal Thai Police (Ladies)
INSEAD Ladyboys 0
 
Youth U18's - Cup
 
Surin U18 12
 
Match #18: Sun 23rd Feb 12:40
Debsarin Samutprakarn School U18
Debsarin Samutprakarn School U18 18
 
Youth U18's - Plate
 
Phuket Lomas U18 0
 
Match #17: Sun 23rd Feb 10:15
Pitch: 1
Bangkok Lions U18
Bangkok Lions U18 12
 
Youth U18's - Bowl
 
Plearn Pattana Alumni U18 0
 
Match #16: Sun 23rd Feb 10:00
Pitch: 1
Nawamin U18
Nawamin U18 17
 
Youth U16's - Cup
 
Surawittayakarn School Surin U16 10
 
Match #16: Sun 23rd Feb 12:20
Pitch: 1
Surawittayakarn School Surin U16
Debsarin Samutprakarn U16 7
 
Youth U16's - Plate
 
Bangkok Lions U16 15
 
Match #14: Sun 23rd Feb 09:45
Pitch: 1
Bangkok Lions U16
Nawamin Bangkok U16 7
 
Youth U16's - Bowl
 
Kanchanapisek Wittaya School U16 0
 
Match #15: Sun 23rd Feb 10:45
Pitch: 2
Nawamin Bangkok U16
Nawamin Bangkok U16 5
 
Youth U14's - Cup
 
Debsarin Samutprakarn School U14 7
 
Match #10: Sun 23rd Feb 12:00
Pitch: 1
Debsarin Samutprakarn School U14
Ligers RFC U14 0
 
Youth U14's - Plate
 
Nawamin U14 0
 
Match #9: Sun 23rd Feb 09:45
Pitch: 2
Phuket Lomas U14
Phuket Lomas U14 10
 
Youth U14's - Play Off
   
Debsarin Samutprakarn School U14 10
 
Match #7: Sun 23rd Feb 08:30
Pitch: 1
- -
   
Nawamin U14 0
-
Ligers RFC U14 10
 
Match #8: Sun 23rd Feb 08:45
Pitch: 2
- -