Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

2012 - 65th SCC International Rugby 7s
Schedule
2nd - 4th Nov 2012

 
Schools & Colleges - U19 Sitha
   
St Andrews Junior College U19 15
 
Match #47: Sat 3rd Nov 10:22
Padang
Anglo Chinese Independant U19 5
   
Match #51: Sun 4th Nov 18:40
Padang
Anglo Chinese Independant U19 21
Anglo Chinese Independant U19
United World College Dover U19 12
 
Match #48: Sat 3rd Nov 10:40
Padang
United World College Dover U19 0
Tanglin Trust School U19 0
 
Schools & Colleges - U19 Plate
 
Raffles Institution U19 25
 
Match #42: Sun 28th Oct 15:45
Padang
Raffles Institution U19
Anglo Chinese Junior College U19 0
 
Schools & Colleges - U19 Bowl
 
Anglo Chinese School International U19 0
 
Match #39: Sun 28th Oct 14:15
Padang
Overseas Family School U19
Overseas Family School U19 34
 
Schools & Colleges - U16 John Clark Trophy
   
St Andrew's Secondary U16 19
 
Match #45: Sat 3rd Nov 09:46
Padang
ACS Barker U16 5
   
Match #50: Sun 4th Nov 18:20
Padang
ACS Barker U16 21
United World College Dover U16
United World College Dover U16 36
 
Match #46: Sat 3rd Nov 10:04
Padang
United World College Dover U16 10
Tanglin Trust School U16 0
 
Schools & Colleges - U16 Plate
 
Anglo Chinese Independant U16 17
 
Match #41: Sun 28th Oct 15:15
Padang
Anglo Chinese Independant U16
Raffles Institution U16 5
 
Schools & Colleges - U16 Bowl
 
Overseas Family School U16 0
 
Match #38: Sun 28th Oct 13:45
Padang
Australian International School U16 A
Australian International School U16 A 33
 
Schools & Colleges - U14 Len Foster Cup
   
Anglo Chinese Independent U14 31
 
Match #43: Sat 3rd Nov 09:10
Padang
Anglo Chinese Independent U14 12
   
Match #49: Sun 4th Nov 18:00
Padang
St Andrew's Secondary U14 0
Anglo Chinese Independent U14
Raffles Institution U14 0
 
Match #44: Sat 3rd Nov 09:28
Padang
United World College Dover U14 5
United World College Dover U14 14
 
Schools & Colleges - U14 Plate
 
Evergreen Secondary School U14 0
 
Match #40: Sun 28th Oct 14:45
Padang
Tanglin Trust School U14
Tanglin Trust School U14 7
 
Schools & Colleges - U14 Bowl
 
St Josephs Institution U14 0
 
Match #37: Sun 28th Oct 13:15
Padang
Australian International School U14
Australian International School U14 15
 
Minis - U12 Cup
 
Centaurs U12 5
 
Match #64: Sun 4th Nov 12:15
Pitch 2
Centaurs U12
Tanglin Rugby Club U12 1
 
Minis - U12 Plate
 
SCC Academy U12 2
 
Match #56: Sun 28th Oct 11:15
Pitch 2
SCC Academy U12
Centaurs U12 B 1
 
Minis - U11 Girls Cup
 
Tanglin Rugby Club U11 Girls 1
 
Match #61: Sun 4th Nov 12:00
Pitch 1
Tanglin Rugby Club U11 Girls
Centaurs U11 0
 
Minis - U11 Girls Plate
 
SCC Academy U11 Girls 1
 
Match #55: Sun 28th Oct 11:15
Pitch 1
SCC Academy U11 Girls
Dragons U11 Girls 0
 
Minis - U11 Cup
 
Centaurs U11 1
 
Match #63: Sun 4th Nov 12:15
Pitch 1
Centaurs U11
Tanglin Rugby Club U11 B 0
 
Minis - U11 Plate
 
SCC Academy U11 6
 
Match #54: Sun 28th Oct 11:00
Pitch 2
SCC Academy U11
Tanglin Rugby Club U11 0
 
Minis - U10 Cup
 
Centaurs U10 0
 
Match #62: Sun 4th Nov 12:00
Pitch 2
Tanglin Rugby Club U10
Tanglin Rugby Club U10 1
 
Minis - U10 Plate
 
Dragons U10 1
 
Match #53: Sun 28th Oct 11:00
Pitch 1
Dragons U10
SCC Academy U10 0
 
Minis - U9 Cup
 
Centaurs U9 -
 
Match #60: Sat 3rd Nov 12:35
Pitch 2
-
Tanglin Rugby Club U9 -
 
Minis - U9 Plate
 
SCC Academy U9 3
 
Match #28: Sat 27th Oct 11:15
Pitch 2
SCC Academy U9
Dragons U9 0
 
Minis - U8 Cup
 
Centaurs U8 -
 
Match #58: Sat 3rd Nov 12:20
Pitch 2
-
SCC Academy U8 -
 
Minis - U8 Plate
 
Tanglin Rugby Club U8 2
 
Match #26: Sat 27th Oct 11:00
Pitch 2
Tanglin Rugby Club U8
Dragons U8 0
 
Minis - U7 Cup
 
SCC Academy U7 -
 
Match #59: Sat 3rd Nov 12:35
Pitch 1
-
Centaurs U7 -
 
Minis - U7 Plate
 
Tanglin Rugby Club U7 4
 
Match #27: Sat 27th Oct 11:15
Pitch 1
Tanglin Rugby Club U7
Dragons U7 1
 
Minis - U6 Cup
 
Tanglin Rugby Club U6 -
 
Match #57: Sat 3rd Nov 12:20
Pitch 1
-
SCC Academy U6 -
 
Minis - U6 Plate
 
Centaurs U6 2
 
Match #25: Sat 27th Oct 11:00
Pitch 1
Centaurs U6
Dragons U6 0