Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

2014 TRC Accenture Cup
Schedule
3rd - 4th May 2014

 
Under 16s - Cup
   
Centaurs U16 Archers 32
 
Match #17: Sun 4th May 11:18
Pitch: 1
Centaurs U16 Archers 5
   
Match #21: Sun 4th May 12:30
Pitch: 1
TRC U16 Southern Islanders 0
Centaurs U16 Archers
TRC U16 Pacific Islanders 20
 
Match #18: Sun 4th May 11:36
Pitch: 1
TRC U16 Pacific Islanders 0
Centaurs U16 Buccaneers 0
 
Under 16s - Plate
 
Centaurs U16 Buccaneers 0
 
Match #20: Sun 4th May 12:12
Pitch: 1
TRC U16 Southern Islanders
TRC U16 Southern Islanders 7
 
Under 16s - 5/6th Play Off 1
 
Jakarta Komodo U16 10
 
Match #16: Sun 4th May 11:00
Pitch: 1
Jakarta Komodo U16
Malaya Ceylon U16 0
 
Under 16s - 5/6th Play Off 2
 
Malaya Ceylon U16 12
 
Match #19: Sun 4th May 11:54
Pitch: 1
Malaya Ceylon U16
Jakarta Komodo U16 5
 
Under 14s - Cup
   
Centaurs U14 Archers 34
 
Match #24: Sun 4th May 11:24
Pitch: 3
Centaurs U14 Archers 12
   
Match #30: Sun 4th May 13:12
Pitch: 3
TRC U14 0
Sai Kung Stingrays U14
Sai Kung Stingrays U14 25
 
Match #25: Sun 4th May 11:42
Pitch: 3
Sai Kung Stingrays U14 17
SCC Academy U14 10
 
Under 14s - Plate
 
SCC Academy U14 12
 
Match #29: Sun 4th May 12:54
Pitch: 3
TRC U14
TRC U14 36
 
Under 14s - Bowl
   
Dragons U14 19
 
Match #22: Sun 4th May 10:48
Pitch: 3
Dragons U14 0
   
Match #28: Sun 4th May 12:36
Pitch: 3
Centaurs U14 Buccaneers 10
ISKL Panthers
ISKL Panthers 21
 
Match #23: Sun 4th May 11:06
Pitch: 3
ISKL Panthers 31
Singapore Barbarians U14 5
 
Under 14s - Shield
 
Singapore Barbarians U14 5
 
Match #27: Sun 4th May 12:18
Pitch: 3
Centaurs U14 Buccaneers
Centaurs U14 Buccaneers 17
 
Under 14s - Vase Final - 1st leg
 
Jakarta Komodos U14 5
 
Match #21: Sun 4th May 10:30
Pitch: 3
RSC The Dog U14
RSC The Dog U14 17
 
Under 14s - Vase Final - 2nd leg
 
RSC The Dog U14 31
 
Match #26: Sun 4th May 12:00
Pitch: 3
RSC The Dog U14
Jakarta Komodos U14 10
 
Under 13s - Cup
   
RSC The Dog U13 15
 
Match #18: Sun 4th May 12:06
Pitch: 2
RSC The Dog U13 0
   
Match #21: Sun 4th May 13:00
Pitch: 2
SCC Academy U13 12
Centaurs Archers U13
Centaurs Archers U13 10
 
Match #17: Sun 4th May 11:48
Pitch: 2
Centaurs Archers U13 43
TRC Black U13 5
 
Under 13s - Plate
 
SCC Academy U13 5
 
Match #20: Sun 4th May 12:42
Pitch: 2
TRC Black U13
TRC Black U13 19
 
Under 13s - 5/6th Play Off 1
 
Centaurs Buccaneers U13 22
 
Match #16: Sun 4th May 11:30
Pitch: 2
Centaurs Buccaneers U13
RSC Mastiffs U13 0
 
Under 13s - 5/6th Play Off 2
 
RSC Mastiffs U13 5
 
Match #19: Sun 4th May 12:24
Pitch: 2
Centaurs Buccaneers U13
Centaurs Buccaneers U13 29
 
Under 12s - Cup
   
Centaurs U12 Archers 20
 
Match #23: Sun 4th May 09:42
Pitch: 4
Centaurs U12 Archers 15
   
Match #30: Sun 4th May 11:48
Pitch: 4
HK Sandy Bay U12 5
Centaurs U12 Archers
TRC Black U12 5
 
Match #24: Sun 4th May 10:00
Pitch: 4
Dragons Fire U12 5
Dragons Fire U12 10
 
Under 12s - Plate
 
HK Sandy Bay U12 10
 
Match #29: Sun 4th May 11:30
Pitch: 4
HK Sandy Bay U12
TRC Black U12 5
 
Under 12s - Bowl
   
Jakarta Komodos U12 17
 
Match #21: Sun 4th May 09:06
Pitch: 4
Jakarta Komodos U12 5
   
Match #28: Sun 4th May 11:12
Pitch: 4
Centaurs U12 Buccaneers 10
SCC Academy U12
SCC Academy U12 12
 
Match #22: Sun 4th May 09:24
Pitch: 4
SCC Academy U12 7
Sai Kung Stingrays U12 5
 
Under 12s - Play Off 2
 
Centaurs U12 Buccaneers 5
 
Match #27: Sun 4th May 10:54
Pitch: 4
Sai Kung Stingrays U12
Sai Kung Stingrays U12 12
 
Under 12s - Shield
   
TRC U12 Red 10
 
Match #19: Sun 4th May 08:30
Pitch: 4
TRC U12 Red 7
   
Match #26: Sun 4th May 10:36
Pitch: 4
RSC Mastiffs U12 0
TRC U12 Red
RSC The Dog U12 17
 
Match #20: Sun 4th May 08:48
Pitch: 4
RSC The Dog U12 0
Dragons Roar U12 0
 
Under 12s - Play Off 1
 
RSC Mastiffs U12 17
 
Match #25: Sun 4th May 10:18
Pitch: 4
RSC Mastiffs U12
Dragons Roar U12 5
 
Under 11s - Cup
   
HK Barbarians U11 10
 
Match #23: Sun 4th May 09:00
Pitch: 2A
HK Barbarians U11 5
   
Match #30: Sun 4th May 10:45
Pitch: 2A
SCC Academy U11 0
HK Barbarians U11
RSC The Dog U11 5
 
Match #24: Sun 4th May 09:15
Pitch: 2A
TRC Black U11 0
TRC Black U11 17
 
Under 11s - Plate
 
SCC Academy U11 10
 
Match #29: Sun 4th May 10:30
Pitch: 2A
RSC The Dog U11
RSC The Dog U11 19
 
Under 11s - Bowl
   
Centaurs U11 Archers 5
 
Match #21: Sun 4th May 08:30
Pitch: 2A
Malaya Ceylon U11 5
   
Match #28: Sun 4th May 10:15
Pitch: 2A
Malaya Ceylon U11 7
Sai Kung Stingrays U11
Sai Kung Stingrays U11 5
 
Match #22: Sun 4th May 08:45
Pitch: 2A
Sai Kung Stingrays U11 5
Dragons U11 Green 5
 
Under 11s - Play Off 2
 
Centaurs U11 Archers 10
 
Match #27: Sun 4th May 10:00
Pitch: 2A
Centaurs U11 Archers
Dragons U11 Green 7
 
Under 11s - Shield
   
HK Sandy Bay U11 22
 
Match #19: Sun 4th May 08:00
Pitch: 2A
HK Sandy Bay U11 5
   
Match #26: Sun 4th May 09:45
Pitch: 2A
SCC Dragons Barbarians U11 0
TRC Red U11
TRC Red U11 § 21
 
Match #20: Sun 4th May 08:15
Pitch: 2A
TRC Red U11 17
Singapore Barbarians U11 0
 
Under 11s - Play Off 1
 
SCC Dragons Barbarians U11 § 21
 
Match #25: Sun 4th May 09:30
Pitch: 2A
SCC Dragons Barbarians U11
Singapore Barbarians U11 0
 
Under 10s - Cup
   
Centaurs U10 Archers 44
 
Match #23: Sun 4th May 08:52
Pitch: 2B
Centaurs U10 Archers 24
   
Match #30: Sun 4th May 10:23
Pitch: 2B
Centaurs U10 Buccaneers 0
Centaurs U10 Archers
TRC Storm U10 12
 
Match #24: Sun 4th May 09:05
Pitch: 2B
TRC Storm U10 0
HK Sandy Bay U10 A 0
 
Under 10s - Plate
 
Centaurs U10 Buccaneers 0
 
Match #29: Sun 4th May 10:10
Pitch: 2B
HK Sandy Bay U10 A
HK Sandy Bay U10 A 15
 
Under 10s - Bowl
   
Sai Kung Stingrays U10 5
 
Match #21: Sun 4th May 08:26
Pitch: 2B
Sai Kung Stingrays U10