Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

8th Centaurs International Mini and Youth Rugby Tournament 2014
Schedule
6th - 7th Dec 2014

Under 16s - Cup
   
Centaurs Rugby A 3
 
Match #23: Sun 7th Dec 14:15
Pitch 3
Centaurs Rugby A 2
   
Match #29: Sun 7th Dec 15:00
Pitch 3
SMS Pokok Sena 0
Centaurs Rugby A
TRC 1 4
 
Match #24: Sun 7th Dec 14:15
Pitch 6
TRC 1 0
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 0
 
Under 16s - Plate
 
SMS Pokok Sena 2
 
Match #28: Sun 7th Dec 15:00
Pitch 6
-Trophy shared
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club § 2
 
Under 16s - Bowl
   
TRC 2 1
 
Match #21: Sun 7th Dec 14:00
Pitch 3
Centaurs Rugby C 2
   
Match #27: Sun 7th Dec 14:45
Pitch 3
Centaurs Rugby C 3
Centaurs Rugby B
Centaurs Rugby B 3
 
Match #22: Sun 7th Dec 14:00
Pitch 6
Centaurs Rugby B § 2
DHL Ta'Moko Lions 0
 
Under 16s - Shield
 
TRC 2 3
 
Match #26: Sun 7th Dec 14:45
Pitch 6
TRC 2
DHL Ta'Moko Lions 1
 
Under 16s - Jug
 
ISKL 2
 
Match #25: Sun 7th Dec 14:30
Pitch 3
ISKL
KL Tigers 0
 
Under 14s - Cup
   
Centaurs Rugby A 3
 
Match #35: Sun 7th Dec 12:45
Pitch 3
Centaurs Rugby A 4
   
Match #42: Sun 7th Dec 13:30
Pitch 3
ISKL 0
Centaurs Rugby A
TRC 1
 
Match #36: Sun 7th Dec 12:45
Pitch 6
TRC 0
Sultan Alam Shah School 1
 
Under 14s - Plate
 
ISKL 2
 
Match #41: Sun 7th Dec 13:30
Pitch 6
Sultan Alam Shah School
Sultan Alam Shah School 3
 
Under 14s - Bowl
   
KL Tigers 0
 
Match #33: Sun 7th Dec 12:30
Pitch 3
Dragons Rugby 1 2
   
Match #40: Sun 7th Dec 13:15
Pitch 3
Dragons Rugby 1 3
Dragons Rugby 1
Centaurs Rugby B 0
 
Match #34: Sun 7th Dec 12:30
Pitch 6
SCC Rugby Academy 1
SCC Rugby Academy 3
 
Under 14s - Shield
 
KL Tigers 3
 
Match #39: Sun 7th Dec 13:15
Pitch 6
KL Tigers
Centaurs Rugby B 2
 
Under 14s - Jug
   
DHL Ta'moko Lions 2
 
Match #31: Sun 7th Dec 12:15
Pitch 3
DHL Ta'moko Lions 1
   
Match #38: Sun 7th Dec 13:00
Pitch 3
SM Sains Kota Tinggi 1
DHL Ta'moko Lions
Jakarta Komodos Rugby 2
 
Match #32: Sun 7th Dec 12:15
Pitch 6
Jakarta Komodos Rugby 0
Dragons Rugby 2 1
 
Under 14s - Saucer
 
SM Sains Kota Tinggi 0
 
Match #37: Sun 7th Dec 13:00
Pitch 6
Dragons Rugby 2
Dragons Rugby 2 2
 
Under 13s - Cup
   
Centaurs Rugby A 3
 
Match #23: Sun 7th Dec 11:00
Pitch 3
Centaurs Rugby A 4
   
Match #28: Sun 7th Dec 11:30
Pitch 3
KL Saracens 1
Centaurs Rugby A
TRC 3
 
Match #24: Sun 7th Dec 11:00
Pitch 6
TRC 2
KL Tigers 1 1
 
Under 13s - Plate
 
KL Saracens 2
 
Match #27: Sun 7th Dec 11:30
Pitch 6
KL Saracens
KL Tigers 1 0
 
Under 13s - Bowl
   
SCC Rugby Academy 5
 
Match #21: Sun 7th Dec 10:45
Pitch 3
SCC Rugby Academy 4
   
Match #26: Sun 7th Dec 11:15
Pitch 3
KL Tigers 2 0
SCC Rugby Academy
Centaurs Rugby B 0
 
Match #22: Sun 7th Dec 10:45
Pitch 6
ISKL 0
ISKL 3
 
Under 13s - Shield
 
KL Tigers 2 1
 
Match #25: Sun 7th Dec 11:15
Pitch 6
KL Tigers 2
Centaurs Rugby B 0
 
Under 12s - Cup
     
Dragons Rugby Club 1 3
 
Match #31: Sun 7th Dec 08:00
Pitch 4
Dragons Rugby Club 1 1
   
Match #41: Sun 7th Dec 09:30
Pitch 4
KL Tigers 0
Dragons Rugby Club 1 3
   
Match #49: Sun 7th Dec 10:30
Pitch 4
TRC 0
 
Match #32: Sun 7th Dec 08:00
Pitch 5
Centaurs Rugby Archers 1
 
Centaurs Rugby Archers 1
Dragons Rugby Club 1
SCC Rugby Academy 1 1
 
Match #33: Sun 7th Dec 08:15
Pitch 4
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 0
   
Match #42: Sun 7th Dec 09:30
Pitch 5
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 2
Perth Bayswater RC 0
Perth Bayswater RC 2
 
Match #34: Sun 7th Dec 08:15
Pitch 5
Perth Bayswater RC 3
Spartans Rugby Club 1
 
Under 12s - Plate
 
Centaurs Rugby Archers 2
 
Match #48: Sun 7th Dec 10:30
Pitch 5
Centaurs Rugby Archers
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 1
 
Under 12s - Bowl
   
KL Tigers 1
 
Match #38: Sun 7th Dec 09:00
Pitch 4
KL Tigers 2
   
Match #47: Sun 7th Dec 10:15
Pitch 4
TRC 0
KL Tigers
SCC Rugby Academy 1 3
 
Match #39: Sun 7th Dec 09:00
Pitch 5
Spartans Rugby Club 1
Spartans Rugby Club 4
 
Under 12s - Shield
 
TRC 1
 
Match #46: Sun 7th Dec 10:15
Pitch 5
SCC Rugby Academy 1
SCC Rugby Academy 1 2
 
Under 12s - Jug
   
Cottesloe/Neddies 1
 
Match #35: Sun 7th Dec 08:30
Pitch 4
Jakarta Komodos Rugby 2
   
Match #45: Sun 7th Dec 10:00
Pitch 4
Jakarta Komodos Rugby 2
Jakarta Komodos Rugby
Dragons Rugby Club 2 2
 
Match #36: Sun 7th Dec 08:30
Pitch 5
Dragons Rugby Club 2 1
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 1
 
Under 12s - Saucer
 
Cottesloe/Neddies 2
 
Match #44: Sun 7th Dec 10:00
Pitch 5
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 3
 
Under 11s - Cup
   
Centaurs Rugby Archers 3
 
Match #35: Sun 7th Dec 08:30
Pitch 1
Centaurs Rugby Archers 1
   
Match #42: Sun 7th Dec 09:15
Pitch 1
Spartans Rugby Club 1
Centaurs Rugby Archers
TRC 1 1
 
Match #36: Sun 7th Dec 08:30
Pitch 2
TRC 1 0
SCC Rugby Academy 2 0
 
Under 11s - Plate
 
Spartans Rugby Club 2
 
Match #41: Sun 7th Dec 09:15
Pitch 2
Spartans Rugby Club
SCC Rugby Academy 2 1
 
Under 11s - Bowl
   
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 6
 
Match #33: Sun 7th Dec 08:15
Pitch 1
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 0
   
Match #40: Sun 7th Dec 09:00
Pitch 1
Nedlands Rugby Club 0