Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

The Bucks Clifford Chance Touch Trophy 2014
Schedule
29th Nov 2014

 
Boys Under 20 - Cup
 
Centaurs Warriors 8
 
Match #8: Sat 29th Nov 16:40
Pitch 2
Centaurs Warriors
Cantera Touchboyz 1
 
Boys Under 20 - 3rd / 4th
 
Centaurs Warhorses 3
 
Match #7: Sat 29th Nov 16:40
Pitch 3
Centaurs Warhorses
TRC Black Hawks 2
 
Girls Under 20 - Cup
     
TRC Amazons 4
 
Match #31: Sat 29th Nov 15:20
Pitch 1
TRC Amazons 2
   
Match #37: Sat 29th Nov 16:00
Pitch 1
Cantera Stryka 0
TRC Amazons 1
   
Match #42: Sat 29th Nov 17:00
Pitch 1
Monsoon Les Etoiles 1
 
Match #32: Sat 29th Nov 15:20
Pitch 2
Todaks Younglings 1
 
Todaks Younglings 2
Centaurs Touch U20
Bucks Academy 0
 
Match #33: Sat 29th Nov 15:20
Pitch 3
Centaurs Touch U20 7
   
Match #38: Sat 29th Nov 16:00
Pitch 2
Centaurs Touch U20 6
Centaurs Touch U20 2
Cantera Forza 3
 
Match #34: Sat 29th Nov 15:20
Pitch 4
Cantera Forza 2
SCC Academy 0
 
Girls Under 20 - 3rd / 4th
 
Todaks Younglings 2
 
Match #41: Sat 29th Nov 16:40
Pitch 1
Todaks Younglings
Cantera Forza 1
 
Girls Under 20 - 5th- 8th Playoff 1
 
Cantera Stryka 0
 
Match #40: Sat 29th Nov 16:00
Pitch 3
Monsoon Les Etoiles
Monsoon Les Etoiles 1
 
Girls Under 20 - 5th- 8th Playoff 2
 
Bucks Academy 2
 
Match #39: Sat 29th Nov 16:00
Pitch 4
Bucks Academy
SCC Academy 1
 
Girls Under 20 - 9th / 10th
 
Monsoon Cubs 2
 
Match #35: Sat 29th Nov 15:40
Pitch 3
Monsoon Cubs
Monsoon Neenjas 0
 
Girls Under 20 - 11th / 12th
 
Cantera Strom 1
 
Match #36: Sat 29th Nov 15:40
Pitch 4
Cantera Strom
Cantera W4W 0
 
Girls Under 16 - Cup
 
TRC Amazons 2
 
Match #8: Sat 29th Nov 16:40
Pitch 7
TRC Amazons
TRC Cougars 1
 
Girls Under 16 - 3rd / 4th
 
Dragons Touch U16 6
 
Match #7: Sat 29th Nov 16:40
Pitch 4
Dragons Touch U16
Centaurs Touch U16 0
 
Girls Under 14 - Cup
   
TRC Antelopes 4
 
Match #11: Sat 29th Nov 10:40
Pitch 3
TRC Antelopes 5
   
Match #14: Sat 29th Nov 11:20
Pitch 3
TRC Boys U14 1
TRC Antelopes
Centaurs Touch U14 1
 
Match #12: Sat 29th Nov 10:40
Pitch 4
TRC Bears 1
TRC Bears 2
 
Girls Under 14 - 3rd / 4th
 
TRC Boys U14 6
 
Match #13: Sat 29th Nov 11:20
Pitch 4
TRC Boys U14
Centaurs Touch U14 1
 
Girls Under 12 - Cup
   
TRC Lions 7
 
Match #15: Sat 29th Nov 10:40
Pitch 1
TRC Lions 3
   
Match #19: Sat 29th Nov 11:20
Pitch 1
TRC Leopards 0
TRC Lions
Centaurs Touch U12 3
 
Match #16: Sat 29th Nov 10:40
Pitch 2
Centaurs Touch U12 0
TRC Panthers 1
 
Girls Under 12 - 3rd / 4th
 
TRC Leopards 1
 
Match #18: Sat 29th Nov 11:20
Pitch 2
TRC Panthers
TRC Panthers 3
 
Girls Under 12 - 5th / 6th
 
TRC Tigers 4
 
Match #17: Sat 29th Nov 11:00
Pitch 1
TRC Tigers
SCC Academy U12 3
 
Girls Under 10 - Cup
 
TRC Neon Noodles 2
 
Match #8: Sat 29th Nov 11:20
Pitch 7a
TRC Neon Noodles
Centaurs Touch U10 1
 
Girls Under 10 - 3rd / 4th
 
SCC Academy U10 4
 
Match #7: Sat 29th Nov 11:20
Pitch 7b
SCC Academy U10
TRC Fire Girls 2
 
Mixed Under 20 - Cup
 
Centaurs Mixed Touch 5
 
Match #8: Sat 29th Nov 16:20
Pitch 1
Centaurs Mixed Touch
TRC Bulkers 1
 
Mixed Under 20 - 3rd / 4th
 
TRC Moose Knuckles 1
 
Match #7: Sat 29th Nov 16:20
Pitch 2
Cantera Kawaguchiko
Cantera Kawaguchiko 2