Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

2016 Hottest 7s
Schedule
23rd - 24th Jan 2016

CROC
     
Borneo Eagles 32
 
Match #35: Sun 24th Jan 11:00
Pitch: 1
Borneo Eagles 14
   
Match #49: Sun 24th Jan 16:20
Pitch: 1
Collie Crew 0
Gumatj Cavaliers 7
   
Match #54: Sun 24th Jan 20:00
Pitch: 1
Gumatj Cavaliers 22
 
Match #37: Sun 24th Jan 11:40
Pitch: 1
Gumatj Cavaliers 19
 
Defend Fire Spurs 17
Tabadamu
Tabadamu 40
 
Match #36: Sun 24th Jan 11:20
Pitch: 1
Tabadamu 21
   
Match #50: Sun 24th Jan 16:40
Pitch: 1
NT Mosquitoes 7
Tabadamu 38
Tribe 7s 12
 
Match #38: Sun 24th Jan 12:00
Pitch: 1
Tribe 7s 5
Brisbane Fiji 5
 
BUFF
   
Collie Crew 10
 
Match #47: Sun 24th Jan 15:40
Pitch: 1
Defend Fire Spurs 5
   
Match #53: Sun 24th Jan 19:30
Pitch: 1
Defend Fire Spurs 17
Brisbane Fiji
NT Mosquitoes 14
 
Match #48: Sun 24th Jan 16:00
Pitch: 1
Brisbane Fiji 10
Brisbane Fiji 26
 
BARRA
     
Honkers 19
 
Match #31: Sun 24th Jan 10:00
Pitch: 1
Honkers 19
   
Match #45: Sun 24th Jan 15:00
Pitch: 1
Capricorn Coast 5
Honkers 14
   
Match #52: Sun 24th Jan 19:00
Pitch: 1
Darwin Sandflies 7
 
Match #34: Sun 24th Jan 10:40
Pitch: 1
Casuarina Cougars 14
 
Casuarina Cougars 24
Burnside Rugby
FNQ Rugby 24
 
Match #33: Sun 24th Jan 10:20
Pitch: 1
FNQ Rugby 0
   
Match #46: Sun 24th Jan 15:20
Pitch: 1
Central Crewsaders 19
Burnside Rugby 15
Burnside Rugby 12
 
Match #32: Sun 24th Jan 10:00
Pitch: 2
Burnside Rugby 24
East Arnhem Rugby 0
 
GECKO
     
Swampdogs 0
 
Match #39: Sun 24th Jan 12:20
Pitch: 1
Capricorn Coast 21
   
Match #43: Sun 24th Jan 14:20
Pitch: 1
Capricorn Coast 32
Capricorn Coast 0
   
Match #51: Sun 24th Jan 18:30
Pitch: 1
Pickled Heifer Brahmans 5
 
Match #40: Sun 24th Jan 12:20
Pitch: 2
Darwin Sandflies 10
 
Darwin Sandflies 27
East Arnhem Rugby
Kunnunurra Smashed Crabs 5
 
Match #41: Sun 24th Jan 12:40
Pitch: 1
Central Crewsaders 14
   
Match #44: Sun 24th Jan 14:40
Pitch: 1
Central Crewsaders 38
East Arnhem Rugby 7
Palmerston Crocs 12
 
Match #42: Sun 24th Jan 12:40
Pitch: 2
East Arnhem Rugby 20
East Arnhem Rugby 17