Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

takealot.com Cape Town 10s 2016 - Netball
Schedule
5th - 6th Feb 2016

 
takealot.com Premier Division - Cup
   
JAG 15
 
Match #22: Sat 6th Feb 14:30
Court 1
JAG 13
   
Match #28: Sat 6th Feb 17:00
Court 1
Trinity Netball Club 9
Legends
WP Netball Academy 12
 
Match #23: Sat 6th Feb 15:00
Court 1
Legends 16
Legends 13
 
takealot.com Premier Division - Plate
 
Trinity Netball Club 9
 
Match #26: Sat 6th Feb 16:00
Court 1
WP Netball Academy
WP Netball Academy 10
 
takealot.com Premier Division - Bowl
   
Incredibles -
 
Match #24: Sat 6th Feb 15:30
Incredibles 1
   
Match #27: Sat 6th Feb 16:30
Court 1
- -
CPUT Kryptonites
CPUT Kryptonites 14
 
Match #25: Sat 6th Feb 15:30
Court 1
CPUT Kryptonites 13
CPUT Cape Town 13
 
Brutal Fruit Goji - Cup
   
Cape Bone & Joint 27
 
Match #24: Sat 6th Feb 14:00
Court 2
Cape Bone & Joint 16
   
Match #29: Sat 6th Feb 17:00
Court 2
Va Va Voom 2
Cape Bone & Joint
Namaqua 15
 
Match #25: Sat 6th Feb 14:30
Court 2
Namaqua 15
Cape Pulse Bokkies 10
 
Brutal Fruit Goji - Plate
 
Va Va Voom 4
 
Match #28: Sat 6th Feb 16:00
Court 2
Cape Pulse Bokkies
Cape Pulse Bokkies 23
 
Brutal Fruit Goji - Bowl
   
The Unexpectables 24
 
Match #22: Sat 6th Feb 13:00
Court 2
The Unexpectables 11
   
Match #27: Sat 6th Feb 15:30
Court 2
Litchi Lola's 2
The Unexpectables
BLUE STEEL 21
 
Match #23: Sat 6th Feb 13:30
Court 2
BLUE STEEL 7
Pineapple Express 4
 
Brutal Fruit Goji - Shield
 
Litchi Lola's 8
 
Match #26: Sat 6th Feb 15:00
Court 2
Litchi Lola's
Pineapple Express 7
 
Brutal Fruit Goji - 5th Playoff
 
Hooplers 5
 
Match #21: Sat 6th Feb 12:30
Court 2
takealot.com
takealot.com 9
 
Brutal Fruit Gingko - Cup
     
Windpompe 14
 
Match #29: Sat 6th Feb 11:00
Court 3
Windpompe 10
   
Match #39: Sat 6th Feb 15:00
Court 3
CT Hooligans 7
Hot Shots 10
   
Match #44: Sat 6th Feb 17:00
Court 3
Hot Shots 20
 
Match #30: Sat 6th Feb 11:30
Court 3
Hot Shots 12
 
FLM Sweet Peas 7
SUPERS
Nuwerus netball 9
 
Match #32: Sat 6th Feb 12:00
Court 3
Bombshells 4
   
Match #40: Sat 6th Feb 15:30
Court 3
Bombshells 10
SUPERS 14
The Pretenders 5
 
Match #33: Sat 6th Feb 12:30
Court 3
SUPERS 23
SUPERS 19
 
Brutal Fruit Gingko - Plate
   
CT Hooligans 17
 
Match #37: Sat 6th Feb 14:00
Court 3
CT Hooligans 13
   
Match #43: Sat 6th Feb 16:30
Court 3
FLM Sweet Peas 6
CT Hooligans
Nuwerus netball 4
 
Match #38: Sat 6th Feb 14:30
Court 3
The Pretenders 11
The Pretenders 15
 
Brutal Fruit Gingko - Bowl
     
Tropical Thunder 17
 
Match #25: Sat 6th Feb 09:00
Court 3
Tropical Thunder 11
   
Match #34: Sat 6th Feb 13:00
Court 3
Blue Bells 8
Tropical Thunder 12
   
Match #41: Sat 6th Feb 16:00
Court 3
Hot Flushes 4
 
Match #26: Sat 6th Feb 09:30
Court 3
Firebirdz 10
 
Firebirdz 19
Bossa All Stars
Y-Nots 0
 
Match #27: Sat 6th Feb 10:00
Court 3
Ola Ice 15
   
Match #35: Sat 6th Feb 13:30
Court 3
Ola Ice 36
Bossa All Stars 16
Stellenbosch Souties 2
 
Match #28: Sat 6th Feb 10:30
Court 3
Bossa All Stars 16
Bossa All Stars 21
 
Brutal Fruit Gingko - Shield
   
Blue Bells 7
 
Match #31: Sat 6th Feb 12:00
Court 2
Hot Flushes 3
   
Match #42: Sat 6th Feb 16:30
Court 2
Hot Flushes 11
Stellenbosch Souties
Y-Nots 2
 
Match #36: Sat 6th Feb 14:00
Court 1
Stellenbosch Souties 13
Stellenbosch Souties 16