Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

2016 Rathbones National Schools Lacrosse Championships
Schedule
26th Feb - 1st Mar 2016

 
U19A Championship - Cup
       
St Swithun's U19A 2
 
Match #25: Sat 27th Feb 13:00
Pitch 1
St Swithun's U19A 0
   
Match #33: Sat 27th Feb 14:32
Pitch 1
Bedford Girls U19A 1
Caterham School U19A 2
   
Match #37: Sat 27th Feb 15:30
Pitch 1
Queen Anne's Caversham U19A 1
 
Match #26: Sat 27th Feb 13:00
Pitch 2
Caterham School U19A 3
 
Caterham School U19A 5
Berkhamsted School U19A 3
   
Match #39: Sat 27th Feb 16:30
Pitch 1
St Mary's Calne U19A 2
 
Match #27: Sat 27th Feb 13:23
Pitch 1
Stowe School U19A 0
   
Match #34: Sat 27th Feb 14:32
Pitch 2
Stowe School U19A 3
Berkhamsted School U19A 3
 
St Albans High School for Girls U19A 0
 
Match #28: Sat 27th Feb 13:23
Pitch 2
Berkhamsted School U19A 3
 
Berkhamsted School U19A 3
Berkhamsted School U19A
St Catherine's U19A 4
 
Match #29: Sat 27th Feb 13:46
Pitch 1
St Catherine's U19A 5
   
Match #35: Sat 27th Feb 14:55
Pitch 1
Walthamstow Hall U19A 2
St Catherine's U19A 3
   
Match #38: Sat 27th Feb 15:30
Pitch 2
Moreton Hall School U19A 2
 
Match #30: Sat 27th Feb 13:46
Pitch 2
Benenden School U19A 2
 
Benenden School U19A 4
St Catherine's U19A 2
Guildford High School U19A 3
 
Match #31: Sat 27th Feb 14:09
Pitch 1
Guildford High School U19A 0
   
Match #36: Sat 27th Feb 14:55
Pitch 2
Downe House U19A 2
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 2
St Paul's Girls School U19A 1
 
Match #32: Sat 27th Feb 14:09
Pitch 2
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 4
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 5
 
U19A Division 1 - Cup
       
Wycombe Abbey U19A 7
 
Match #25: Sat 27th Feb 13:00
Pitch 3
Wycombe Abbey U19A 2
   
Match #33: Sat 27th Feb 14:32
Pitch 3
St George's Harpenden U19A 0
Wycombe Abbey U19A 7
   
Match #37: Sat 27th Feb 15:30
Pitch 3
Westonbirt School U19A 1
 
Match #26: Sat 27th Feb 13:00
Pitch 4
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 1
 
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 5
Wycombe Abbey U19A 2
   
Match #39: Sat 27th Feb 16:05
Pitch 3
North London Collegiate School U19A 1
 
Match #27: Sat 27th Feb 13:23
Pitch 3
North London Collegiate School U19A 1
   
Match #34: Sat 27th Feb 14:32
Pitch 4
Birkenhead School U19A OT 1
Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 0
 
Fettes College U19A 0
 
Match #28: Sat 27th Feb 13:23
Pitch 4
Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 2
 
Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 9
Wycombe Abbey U19A
Godolphin School U19A 4
 
Match #29: Sat 27th Feb 13:46
Pitch 3
Godolphin School U19A 3
   
Match #35: Sat 27th Feb 14:55
Pitch 3
Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 1
Godolphin School U19A 3
   
Match #38: Sat 27th Feb 15:30
Pitch 4
Bolton School U19A 2
 
Match #30: Sat 27th Feb 13:46
Pitch 4
Queen Margaret's School U19A 2
 
Queen Margaret's School U19A 4
Godolphin School U19A 1
Withington Girls School U19A 0
 
Match #31: Sat 27th Feb 14:09
Pitch 3
Malvern St James U19A 2
   
Match #36: Sat 27th Feb 14:55
Pitch 4
Malvern St James U19A 4
Putney High School U19A 2
St Helen and St Katharine U19A 3
 
Match #32: Sat 27th Feb 14:09
Pitch 4
Putney High School U19A OT 3
Putney High School U19A 4
 
U19A Division 2 - Cup
       
Harrogate Ladies College U19A 3
 
Match #25: Sat 27th Feb 13:00
Pitch 5
Harrogate Ladies College U19A 5
   
Match #33: Sat 27th Feb 14:32
Pitch 5
St Helen's School Northwood U19A 0
Harrogate Ladies College U19A 3
   
Match #37: Sat 27th Feb 15:30
Pitch 5
Haileybury U19A 3
 
Match #26: Sat 27th Feb 13:00
Pitch 7
Haileybury U19A 0
 
St Bartholomew's School U19A 1
Harrogate Ladies College U19A 0
   
Match #39: Sat 27th Feb 16:05
Pitch 5
Glenalmond College U19A 2
 
Match #27: Sat 27th Feb 13:23
Pitch 5
Glenalmond College U19A 4
   
Match #34: Sat 27th Feb 14:32
Pitch 7
Bradfield College U19A 1
Glenalmond College U19A 2
 
Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 3
 
Match #28: Sat 27th Feb 13:23
Pitch 7
St George's Ascot U19A 2
 
St George's Ascot U19A 4
Sherborne Girls School U19A
Sherborne Girls School U19A 4
 
Match #29: Sat 27th Feb 13:46
Pitch 5
Sherborne Girls School U19A 5
   
Match #35: Sat 27th Feb 14:55
Pitch 5
St James' Senior Girls School U19A 2
Sherborne Girls School U19A 5
   
Match #38: Sat 27th Feb 15:30
Pitch 7
Charterhouse School U19A 3
 
Match #30: Sat 27th Feb 13:46
Pitch 7
Benenden School U19C 0
 
Benenden School U19C 4
Sherborne Girls School U19A 4
Marlborough College U19A 1
 
Match #31: Sat 27th Feb 14:09
Pitch 5
Shrewsbury School U19A 1
   
Match #36: Sat 27th Feb 14:55
Pitch 7
Shrewsbury School U19A 4
St Catherine's U19C 1
St Catherine's U19D 1
 
Match #32: Sat 27th Feb 14:09
Pitch 7
St Catherine's U19C OT 1
St Catherine's U19C 2
 
U19A Division 3 - Cup
     
Claremont Fan Court School U19A 6
 
Match #13: Sat 27th Feb 13:00
Pitch 8
Claremont Fan Court School U19A 4
   
Match #17: Sat 27th Feb 14:32
Pitch 8
St Swithun's U19C 0
Claremont Fan Court School U19A 1
   
Match #19: Sat 27th Feb 16:05
Pitch 8
Queen Anne's Caversham U19C 1
 
Match #14: Sat 27th Feb 14:09
Pitch 8
Heathfield School U19A 2
 
Heathfield School U19A 4