Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

KL Tigers International Rugby 10's 2016
Schedule
4th - 5th Jun 2016

 
Under 6 - Cup
 
TRC Under 6s A 3
 
Match #32: Sun 5th Jun 11:02
Pitch: 8
TRC Under 6s A
TRC Under 6s B 3
 
Under 6 - Plate
 
Cobrats U6 1
 
Match #31: Sun 5th Jun 11:02
Pitch: 9
Dragons U6
Dragons U6 2
 
Under 6 - Bowl
 
Bestarian U6 0
 
Match #30: Sun 5th Jun 11:02
Pitch: 10
KL Tigers (U6) Green
KL Tigers (U6) Green 1
 
Under 6 - Shield
 
Muar Musketeers Rugby Club - U6 1
 
Match #29: Sun 5th Jun 11:02
Pitch: 11
Muar Musketeers Rugby Club - U6
KL Saracens U6 0
 
Under 7 - Cup
 
TRC U7 Hurricanes 0
 
Match #50: Sun 5th Jun 11:28
Pitch: 8
KL Tigers (U7) 3
KL Tigers (U7) 3 1
 
Under 7 - Plate
 
Centaurs U7 1
 
Match #49: Sun 5th Jun 11:15
Pitch: 11
Centaurs U7
Dragons U7 0
 
Under 7 - Bowl
 
Cobrats U7 4
 
Match #48: Sun 5th Jun 11:15
Pitch: 10
Cobrats U7
Bestarian VIII - U7 4
 
Under 7 - Shield
 
Muar Musketeers Rugby Club - U7 4
 
Match #47: Sun 5th Jun 11:15
Pitch: 9
Muar Musketeers Rugby Club - U7
KL Tigers (U7) White 0
 
Under 7 - 9/10 Placing
 
KL Tigers (U7) Green 3
 
Match #46: Sun 5th Jun 11:15
Pitch: 8
KL Saracens U7
KL Saracens U7 3
 
Under 8 - Cup
 
KL Tigers Green 1
 
Match #50: Sun 5th Jun 11:41
Pitch: 8
KL Tigers Green
SCC Academy U8 0
 
Under 8 - Plate
 
D'Rhino U8 1
 
Match #49: Sun 5th Jun 11:41
Pitch: 9
Tanglin Rugby Club U8
Tanglin Rugby Club U8 2
 
Under 8 - Bowl
 
Cobrats U8 1
 
Match #48: Sun 5th Jun 11:28
Pitch: 11
Centaurs U8
Centaurs U8 2
 
Under 8 - Shield
 
KL Tigers (U8) White 1
 
Match #47: Sun 5th Jun 11:28
Pitch: 10
Dragons U8
Dragons U8 2
 
Under 8 - 9/10 Placing
 
Muar Musketeers Rugby Club - U8 1
 
Match #46: Sun 5th Jun 11:28
Pitch: 9
Muar Musketeers Rugby Club - U8
KL Saracens U8 0
 
Under 9 - Cup
 
Centaurs U9 Archers 5
 
Match #32: Sun 5th Jun 10:30
Pitch: 7
Tanglin Rugby Club U9
Tanglin Rugby Club U9 10
 
Under 9 - Plate
 
SCC Academy U9 0
 
Match #31: Sun 5th Jun 10:30
Pitch: 6
KL Tigers (U9) Green
KL Tigers (U9) Green 12
 
Under 9 - Bowl
 
KL Saracens U9 0
 
Match #30: Sun 5th Jun 10:15
Pitch: 7
Dragons U9
Dragons U9 20
 
Under 9 - Shield
 
Centaurs U9 Buccaneers 22
 
Match #29: Sun 5th Jun 10:15
Pitch: 6
Centaurs U9 Buccaneers
KL Tigers (U9) White 7
 
Under 10 - Cup
 
Centaurs U10 5
 
Match #49: Sun 5th Jun 11:15
Pitch: 4
KL Tigers (U10) Green
KL Tigers (U10) Green 14
 
Under 10 - Plate
 
D'Rhino U10 5
 
Match #48: Sun 5th Jun 11:15
Pitch: 5
D'Rhino U10
TRC U10 0
 
Under 10 - Bowl
 
Dragons U10 26
 
Match #47: Sun 5th Jun 11:00
Pitch: 4
Dragons U10
KL Saracens U10 5
 
Under 10 - Shield
 
Cobrats U10 31
 
Match #46: Sun 5th Jun 11:00
Pitch: 5
Cobrats U10
KL Tigers (U10) White 0
 
Under 10 - 9/10 Placing
 
- -
 
-
- -
 
Under 11 - Cup
 
Centaurs U11 25
 
Match #50: Sun 5th Jun 14:15
Pitch: 6
Centaurs U11
KL Tigers (U11) Green 12
 
Under 11 - Plate
 
Perling Eagles U11 14
 
Match #49: Sun 5th Jun 14:00
Pitch: 7
Perling Eagles U11
BBRC U11 10
 
Under 11 - Bowl
 
KL Saracens U11 5
 
Match #48: Sun 5th Jun 14:00
Pitch: 6
Bengals U11 A
Bengals U11 A 10
 
Under 11 - Shield
 
KS Gunners U11 10
 
Match #47: Sun 5th Jun 13:45
Pitch: 7
Peserai Stingrays U11
Peserai Stingrays U11 29
 
Under 11 - 9/10 Placing
 
KL Tigers (U11) Red WLK 28
 
Match #46: Sun 5th Jun 13:45
Pitch: 6
KL Tigers (U11) Red
Bengals U11 B 0
 
Under 12 - Cup
 
KL Saracens U12 5
 
Match #50: Sun 5th Jun 15:15
Pitch: 4
Dragons U12
Dragons U12 17
 
Under 12 - Plate
 
KL Tigers (U12) Green 14
 
Match #49: Sun 5th Jun 15:00
Pitch: 5
KL Tigers (U12) Green
Tanglin U12 7
 
Under 12 - Bowl
 
Perling Eagles U12 5
 
Match #48: Sun 5th Jun 15:00
Pitch: 4
Singapore Barbarians U12
Singapore Barbarians U12 10
 
Under 12 - Shield
 
Bengals U12 14
 
Match #47: Sun 5th Jun 14:45
Pitch: 5
Bengals U12
KL Tigers (U12) White 10
 
Under 12 - 9/10 Placing
 
Cobrats U12 22
 
Match #46: Sun 5th Jun 14:45
Pitch: 4
Cobrats U12
Broncos Rugby U12 0
 
Under 13 - Cup
 
Bengals U13 5
 
Match #40: Sun 5th Jun 13:30
Pitch: 3
KL Tigers 1 (U13) Green
KL Tigers 1 (U13) Green 17
 
Under 13 - Plate
 
Centaurs U13 10
 
Match #39: Sun 5th Jun 13:15
Pitch: 3
VI U13
VI U13 22
 
Under 13 - Bowl
 
Malacca Juniors U13 20
 
Match #38: Sun 5th Jun 13:00
Pitch: 3
Malacca Juniors U13
Dragons U13 12
 
Under 13 - Shield
 
Malaya Ceylon U13 5
 
Match #37: Sun 5th Jun 12:45
Pitch: 3
KL Saracens U13
KL Saracens U13 25
 
Under 14 - Cup
 
Centaurs U14 A 12
 
Match #49: Sun 5th Jun 14:45
Pitch: 2
Centaurs U14 A
VIRC (U14) 1 5
 
Under 14 - Plate
 
Dragons U14 7
 
Match #48: Sun 5th Jun 14:30
Pitch: 2
Dragons U14
KL Saracens U14 0
 
Under 14 - Bowl
 
BBRC U14 0
 
Match #47: Sun 5th Jun 14:15
Pitch: 2
Bengals U14
Bengals U14 5
 
Under 14 - Shield
 
KL Tigers (U14) Green 15
 
Match #46: Sun 5th Jun 14:00
Pitch: 2
KL Tigers (U14) Green
Uda Rugby U14 7
 
Under 14 - 9/10 Placing
 
KL Tigers (U14) White 0
 
Match #45: Sun 5th Jun 13:45
Pitch: 2
Epsom U14
Epsom U14 14
 
Under 14 - 11/12 Placing
 
Bangkok Lions U14 0
 
Match #44: Sun 5th Jun 13:30
Pitch: 2
Cobrats U14
Cobrats U14 24
 
Under 14 - 13/14 Placing
 
13th Overall -
 
Match #43: Sun 5th Jun 13:15
Pitch: 2
-
14th Overall -
 
Under 16 - Cup
 
KL Tigers (U16) Green 29
 
Match #46: Sun 5th Jun 14:00
Pitch: 1
KL Tigers (U16) Green
KL Saracens U16 0
 
Under 16 - Plate
 
VIRC U16 17
 
Match #45: Sun 5th Jun 13:45
Pitch: 1
VIRC U16