Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

2012 - Centaurs International Youth Rugby and Touch Tournament
Schedule
23rd - 25th Nov 2012

Under 14s Cup Of Nations - Cup
   
South Africa -
 
Match #21: Sun 25th Nov 13:30
Pitch 3
South Africa 2
   
Match #23: Sun 25th Nov 14:00
Pitch 3
Scotland -
South Africa
Fiji -
 
Match #22: Sun 25th Nov 13:30
Pitch 6
Fiji 1
Ireland -
 
Under 12s Cup Of Nations - Cup
   
Scotland 3
 
Match #17: Sun 25th Nov 11:15
Pitch 4
Scotland 0
   
Match #23: Sun 25th Nov 12:00
Pitch 4
England 2
South Africa
USA 0
 
Match #18: Sun 25th Nov 11:15
Pitch 5
South Africa 1
South Africa 2
 
Under 10s Cup Of Nations - Cup
   
England -
 
Match #21: Sun 25th Nov 11:45
Pitch 7
New Zealand 2
   
Match #23: Sun 25th Nov 12:15
Pitch 7
New Zealand -
New Zealand
Ireland 0
 
Match #22: Sun 25th Nov 11:45
Pitch 8
Australia 0
Australia 1
 
Under 18s - Plate
 
LFS Under 18s 1
 
Match #13: Sat 24th Nov 16:30
Pitch 3
DHL Ta'moko Lions U18
DHL Ta'moko Lions U18 2
 
Under 18s - Cup
   
Wanneroo U18 10
 
Match #11: Sat 24th Nov 15:45
Pitch 3
Wanneroo U18 4
   
Match #14: Sat 24th Nov 16:45
Pitch 3
LFS Under 18s 0
Wanneroo U18
Centaurs U18 2
 
Match #12: Sat 24th Nov 16:00
Pitch 3
Centaurs U18 0
DHL Ta'moko Lions U18 1
 
Under 16s - Bowl
   
- -
 
3rd Best 3rd Place -
   
Match #29: Sat 24th Nov 21:45
Pitch 3
- -
-
Best 4th Place -
 
Match #24: Sat 24th Nov 21:15
Pitch 6
Winner Bowl SF 2 -
2nd Best 4th Place -
 
Under 16s - Plate
   
Loser Cup QF 1 -
 
Match #25: Sat 24th Nov 21:15
Pitch 3
Winner Plate SF 1 -
   
Match #30: Sat 24th Nov 21:45
Pitch 6
Loser Cup QF 3 -
-
Loser Cup QF 2 -
 
Match #26: Sat 24th Nov 21:15
Pitch 6
Winner Plate SF 2 -
Loser Cup QF 4 -
 
Under 16s - Cup
     
1st Pool A -
 
Match #19: Sat 24th Nov 20:30
Pitch 3
Winner QF 1 -
   
Match #27: Sat 24th Nov 21:30
Pitch 3
Best 3rd Place -
Winner Cup SF 1 -
   
Match #31: Sat 24th Nov 22:00
Pitch 3
1st Pool C -
 
Match #21: Sat 24th Nov 20:45
Pitch 3
Winner QF 3 -
 
3rd Best 2nd Place -
-
1st Pool B -
 
Match #20: Sat 24th Nov 20:30
Pitch 6
Winner QF 2 -
   
Match #28: Sat 24th Nov 21:30
Pitch 6
2nd Best 3rd Place -
Winner Cup SF 2 -
Best 2nd Place -
 
Match #22: Sat 24th Nov 20:45
Pitch 6
Winner QF 4 -
2nd Best 2nd Place -
 
Under 14s - Bowl
 
- -
 
-
- -
 
Under 14s - Plate
   
3rd Pool A -
 
Match #21: Sat 24th Nov 15:45
Pitch 11
Winner SF 1 -
   
Match #26: Sat 24th Nov 16:15
Pitch 14
4th Pool B -
-
4th Pool A -
 
Match #22: Sat 24th Nov 15:45
Pitch 14
Winner SF 2 -
3rd Pool B -
 
Under 14s - Cup
   
1st Pool A -
 
Match #23: Sat 24th Nov 16:00
Pitch 11
Winner SF 1 -
   
Match #27: Sat 24th Nov 16:30
Pitch 11
2nd Pool B -
-
2nd Pool A -
 
Match #24: Sat 24th Nov 16:00
Pitch 14
Winner SF 2 -
1st Pool B -
 
Under 13s - Bowl
   
Centaurs U13 B 2
 
Match #23: Sat 24th Nov 16:00
Pitch 4
Centaurs U13 B 2
   
Match #29: Sat 24th Nov 16:45
Pitch 4
BRC Under 13s 0
Centaurs U13 B
Royal Selangor U13s B 2
 
Match #24: Sat 24th Nov 16:00
Pitch 5
Royal Selangor U13s B 0
SCC Academy U13 0
 
Under 13s - Plate
   
BRC Under 13s 2
 
Match #25: Sat 24th Nov 16:15
Pitch 4
DeA Tigers U13 4
   
Match #30: Sat 24th Nov 16:45
Pitch 5
DeA Tigers U13 4
DeA Tigers U13
TRC Under 13s Sheriffs 1
 
Match #26: Sat 24th Nov 16:15
Pitch 5
LFS Under 13s 0
LFS Under 13s 2
 
Under 13s - Cup
     
TRC Under 13s Young Guns 4
 
Match #19: Sat 24th Nov 15:30
Pitch 4
TRC Under 13s Young Guns 0
   
Match #27: Sat 24th Nov 16:30
Pitch 4
TRC Under 13s Sheriffs 0
Cottesloe U13 9
   
Match #31: Sat 24th Nov 17:00
Pitch 4
Cottesloe U13 6
 
Match #21: Sat 24th Nov 15:45
Pitch 4
Cottesloe U13 5
 
BRC Under 13s 0
Cottesloe U13
Centaurs U13 A 4
 
Match #20: Sat 24th Nov 15:30
Pitch 5
Centaurs U13 A 2
   
Match #28: Sat 24th Nov 16:30
Pitch 5
LFS Under 13s 0
Centaurs U13 A 0
DeA Tigers U13 0
 
Match #22: Sat 24th Nov 15:45
Pitch 5
Royal Selangor U13s A 1
Royal Selangor U13s A 5
 
Under 12s - Bowl
   
LFS Under 12s 0
 
Match #23: Sat 24th Nov 11:00
Pitch 1
TRC Under 12s Crusaders 0
   
Match #29: Sat 24th Nov 11:45
Pitch 1
TRC Under 12s Crusaders 2
Dragons U12
Dragons U12 1
 
Match #24: Sat 24th Nov 11:00
Pitch 2
Dragons U12 5
Centaurs U12 Cavaliers 0
 
Under 12s - Plate
   
DHL Ta'moko Lions U12 4
 
Match #25: Sat 24th Nov 11:15
Pitch 1
DHL Ta'moko Lions U12 2
   
Match #30: Sat 24th Nov 11:45
Pitch 2
Royal Selangor U12s 1
DHL Ta'moko Lions U12
SCC Academy U12 3
 
Match #26: Sat 24th Nov 11:15
Pitch 2
SCC Academy U12 1