Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

Wimbledon 2016
Schedule
27th Jun - 10th Jul 2016

 
Gentlemen's Singles
             
DJOKOVIC, Novak 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 13:00
Centre Court
DJOKOVIC, Novak 3
   
Wed 29th Jun 13:00
Centre Court
WARD, James 0
DJOKOVIC, Novak 1
   
Sat 2nd Jul 12:00
No.1 Court
EDMUND, Kyle 0
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
No.2 Court
MANNARINO, Adrian 0
 
MANNARINO, Adrian 3
QUERREY, Sam 3
   
Mon 4th Jul 11:30
Court 18
BELLUCCI, Thomaz 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 10
BELLUCCI, Thomaz 0
   
Thu 30th Jun 11:00
Court 7
BEMELMANS, Ruben 2
QUERREY, Sam 3
 
ROSOL, Lukas 2
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 5
QUERREY, Sam 3
 
QUERREY, Sam 3
QUERREY, Sam 1
   
Wed 6th Jul 13:00
No.1 Court
KOHLSCHREIBER, Philipp 1
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 16
HERBERT, Pierre-Hugues 3
   
Thu 30th Jun 11:00
Court 5
HERBERT, Pierre-Hugues 3
HERBERT, Pierre-Hugues 1
   
Sat 2nd Jul 12:00
Court 17
DZUMHUR, Damir 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 15
DZUMHUR, Damir 1
 
KUDLA, Denis 2
MAHUT, Nicolas 0
 
KLEIN, Brydan 0
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 17
MAHUT, Nicolas 3
   
Thu 30th Jun 11:00
Court 16
MAHUT, Nicolas 3
MAHUT, Nicolas 3
 
SELA, Dudi 0
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
No.3 Court
FERRER, David 0
 
FERRER, David 3
RAONIC, Milos 3
   
Fri 8th Jul 13:00
Centre Court
GOFFIN, David 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
No.3 Court
GOFFIN, David 3
   
Thu 30th Jun 11:00
Court 8
WARD, Alexander 0
GOFFIN, David 3
   
Sat 2nd Jul 11:00
No.3 Court
ROGER-VASSELIN, Edouard 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 9
ROGER-VASSELIN, Edouard 0
 
GABASHVILI, Teymuraz 1
GOFFIN, David 2
   
Mon 4th Jul 11:30
No.2 Court
ALMAGRO, Nicolas 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 7
ALMAGRO, Nicolas 0
   
Thu 30th Jun 11:00
Court 15
DUTRA SILVA, Rogerio 1
ISTOMIN, Denis 1
 
ISTOMIN, Denis 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 4
ISTOMIN, Denis 3
 
ANDERSON, Kevin 2
RAONIC, Milos 3
 
SOCK, Jack 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 8
SOCK, Jack 3
   
Thu 30th Jun 11:00
Court 10
GULBIS, Ernests 0
SOCK, Jack 0
   
Sat 2nd Jul 13:00
Centre Court
SCHWARTZMAN, Diego 2
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 5
HAASE, Robin 1
 
HAASE, Robin 3
RAONIC, Milos 3
 
SEPPI, Andreas 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 6
SEPPI, Andreas 0
   
Thu 30th Jun 11:00
No.3 Court
GARCIA-LOPEZ, Guillermo 0
RAONIC, Milos 3
 
CARRENO BUSTA, Pablo 0
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
No.2 Court
RAONIC, Milos 3
 
RAONIC, Milos 3
RAONIC, Milos 0
   
Sun 10th Jul 14:00
Centre Court
FEDERER, Roger 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 13:00
Centre Court
FEDERER, Roger 3
   
Wed 29th Jun 13:00
Centre Court
PELLA, Guido 0
FEDERER, Roger 3
   
Fri 1st Jul 13:00
Centre Court
BERANKIS, Ricardas 0
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 17
WILLIS, Marcus 0
 
WILLIS, Marcus 3
FEDERER, Roger 3
   
Mon 4th Jul 13:00
Centre Court
EVANS, Daniel 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 18
EVANS, Daniel 3
   
Thu 30th Jun 11:00
No.2 Court
STRUFF, Jan-Lennard 1
EVANS, Daniel 0
 
DONSKOY, Evgeny 1
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 14
DOLGOPOLOV, Alexandr 0
 
DOLGOPOLOV, Alexandr 3
FEDERER, Roger 3
   
Wed 6th Jul 13:00
Centre Court
MONFILS, Gael 2
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 12
CHARDY, Jeremy 0
   
Thu 30th Jun 11:00
Court 19
CHARDY, Jeremy 3
JOHNSON, Steve 3
   
Sat 2nd Jul 11:00
Court 18
JAZIRI, Malek 0
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 6
JOHNSON, Steve 3
 
JOHNSON, Steve 3
JOHNSON, Steve 0
 
FRATANGELO, Bjorn 0
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 16
DIMITROV, Grigor 3
   
Thu 30th Jun 13:00
No.1 Court
DIMITROV, Grigor 3
DIMITROV, Grigor 1
 
TIPSAREVIC, Janko 1
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 18
SIMON, Gilles 1
 
SIMON, Gilles 3
FEDERER, Roger 2
 
CILIC, Marin 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 12
CILIC, Marin 3
   
Thu 30th Jun 11:00
Court 12
BAKER, Brian 0
CILIC, Marin 3
   
Sat 2nd Jul 11:00
Court 12
STAKHOVSKY, Sergiy 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 14
STAKHOVSKY, Sergiy 1
 
NISHIOKA, Yoshihito 0
CILIC, Marin SE 1
   
Mon 4th Jul 11:30
No.2 Court
LORENZI, Paolo 1
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 10
LACKO, Lukas 3
   
Thu 30th Jun 11:00
Court 9
LACKO, Lukas 3
LACKO, Lukas 0
 
CORIC, Borna 0
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 8
KARLOVIC, Ivo 1
 
KARLOVIC, Ivo 3
CILIC, Marin 2
 
CUEVAS, Pablo 2
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 10
KUZNETSOV, Andrey 3
   
Thu 30th Jun 11:00
Court 14
KUZNETSOV, Andrey 3
KUZNETSOV, Andrey 0
   
Sat 2nd Jul 11:00
No.3 Court
GIRALDO, Santiago 2
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 11
MULLER, Gilles 0
 
MULLER, Gilles 3
NISHIKORI, Kei 0
 
BENNETEAU, Julien 3
 
Mon 27th Jun 11:30
Court 11
BENNETEAU, Julien 1
   
Thu 30th Jun 13:00
Centre Court
MARCHENKO, Illya 0
NISHIKORI, Kei 3
 
GROTH, Sam 0
 
Mon 27th Jun 13:00
No.1 Court
NISHIKORI, Kei 3
 
NISHIKORI, Kei 3
MURRAY, Andy
THIEM, Dominic 3
 
Tue 28th Jun 11:30
No.3 Court
THIEM, Dominic 0
   
Thu 30th Jun 13:00
No.1 Court
MAYER, Florian 0
VESELY, Jiri 3
   
Sun 3rd Jul 11:30
No.1 Court
VESELY, Jiri 3
 
Wed 29th Jun 11:30
Court 14
VESELY, Jiri 3
 
SIJSLING, Igor 0
VESELY, Jiri