Macoocoo - Pool Tournament

2020 National Schools Lacrosse Championships
Section
29th Feb - 3rd Mar 2020

Follow!
 
U19A Round 1 Section 1
Hide Results Hide Results

Bkhamsted

Withington

Westonbirt

St Barths

Claremont

St Helens

Loretto

Q Margaret
P W L D GF GA GD GR GRC BP Pts
Bkhamsted Berkhamsted School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Withington Withington Girls School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Westonbirt Westonbirt School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Barths St Bartholomew's School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Claremont Claremont Fan Court School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Helens St Helen's School Northwood U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loretto Loretto School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Q Margaret Queen Margaret's School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19A Round 1 Section 2
Hide Results Hide Results
 

Guildford

StSwithuns

St H & K

PutneyHigh

H'dashersA

CLC

Glenalmond

Harrogate
P W L D GF GA GD GR GRC BP Pts
Guildford Guildford High School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
StSwithuns St Swithun's U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St H & K St Helen and St Katharine U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PutneyHigh Putney High School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H'dashersA Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLC Cheltenham Ladies College U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glenalmond Glenalmond College U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harrogate Harrogate Ladies College U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19A Round 1 Section 3
Hide Results Hide Results
 

Caterham

Downe H.

St Pauls

Fettes

Heathfield

St Albans

The Royal

Bkhamste
P W L D GF GA GD GR GRC BP Pts
Caterham Caterham School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Downe H. Downe House U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Pauls St Paul's Girls School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fettes Fettes College U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heathfield Heathfield School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Albans St Albans School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Royal The Royal School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bkhamste Berkhamsted School U19B - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19A Round 1 Section 4
Hide Results Hide Results
 

Lady EH

St Caths A

St Albans

Sherborne

Rendcomb

Birkenhead

Canford

St Caths
P W L D GF GA GD GR GRC BP Pts
Lady EH Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Caths A St Catherine's U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Albans St Albans High School for Girls U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherborne Sherborne Girls School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rendcomb Rendcomb College U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Birkenhead Birkenhead School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Canford Canford U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Caths St Catherine's U19B - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19A Round 1 Section 5
Hide Results Hide Results
 

Wycombe

QAC U19A

Godolphin

St James

N. London

Bolton

Uppingham

Kings
P W L D GF GA GD GR GRC BP Pts
Wycombe Wycombe Abbey U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
QAC U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Godolphin Godolphin School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St James St James' Senior Girls School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
N. London North London Collegiate School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolton Bolton School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uppingham Uppingham School - U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kings The King's School Canterbury U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19A Round 1 Section 6
Hide Results Hide Results
 

Bedford

Moreton

Shrewsbury

W'thamstow

M'borough

Tudor Hall

Malvern

StGeorgesA
P W L D GF GA GD GR GRC BP Pts
Bedford Bedford Girls U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moreton Moreton Hall School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shrewsbury Shrewsbury School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
W'thamstow Walthamstow Hall U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M'borough Marlborough College U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tudor Hall Tudor Hall School - U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malvern Malvern St James U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
StGeorgesA St George's Ascot U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19A Round 1 Section 7
Hide Results Hide Results
 

Benenden

St Marys

StGrgHrp A

Stowe

Queens

Monmouth

Haileybury

AbbotsHill
P W L D GF GA GD GR GRC BP Pts
Benenden Benenden School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Marys St Mary's Calne U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
StGrgHrp A St George's Harpenden U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stowe Stowe School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Queens The Queens School, Chester U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monmouth Monmouth School for Girls U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haileybury Haileybury U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AbbotsHill Abbots Hill School U19A - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19A Championship Pool A
Hide Results Hide Results
 

Team 1

Team 2

Team 3

Team 4
P W L D GF GA GD GR BP Pts
Team 1 Team 1 - - -
Team 2 Team 2 - - -
Team 3 Team 3 - - -
Team 4 Team 4 - - -
U19A Championship Pool B
Hide Results Hide Results
 

Team 1

Team 2

Team 3

Team 4
P W L D GF GA GD GR BP Pts
Team 1 Team 1 - - -
Team 2 Team 2 - - -
Team 3 Team 3 - - -
Team 4 Team 4 - - -
U19A Championship Pool C
Hide Results Hide Results
 

Team 1

Team 2

Team 3

Team 4
P W L D GF GA GD GR BP Pts
Team 1 Team 1 - - -
Team 2 Team 2 - - -
Team 3 Team 3 - - -
Team 4 Team 4 - -