Macoocoo - Pool Tournament

2012 ISSAC Netball Tournament
Group
3rd - 4th Mar 2012

 
Under 19s Group A
Hide Results Hide Results

AIS U19 A

A Smith

CIS HK U19

Loyang

R Valley

TTS Lions

Uplands B

UWC B
P W L D PF PA PD Pts
AIS U19 A AIS U19 A 0-0 4-1 22-0 2-10 4-11 18-0 13-1 7 4 2 1 63 23 40 8
A Smith Alice Smith 0-0 7-2 11-1 4-9 4-15 20-0 6-4 7 4 2 1 52 31 21 8
CIS HK U19 CIS HK U19 1-4 2-7 8-0 2-12 1-9 6-1 0-0 7 2 4 1 20 33 -13 4
Loyang Loyang 0-22 1-11 0-8 1-22 0-15 4-0 4-7 7 1 6 0 10 85 -75 2
R Valley River Valley 10-2 9-4 12-2 22-1 11-13 19-1 14-4 7 6 1 0 97 27 70 12
TTS Lions TTS Lions 11-4 15-4 9-1 15-0 13-11 30-0 18-1 7 7 0 0 111 21 90 14
Uplands B Uplands B 0-18 0-20 1-6 0-4 1-19 0-30 1-5 7 0 7 0 3 102 -99 0
UWC B UWC B 1-13 4-6 0-0 7-4 4-14 1-18 5-1 7 2 4 1 22 56 -34 4
Under 19s Group B
Hide Results Hide Results
 

ACSI U19

AIS U19 B

Garden U19

Innova

NUSH U19

SSS

Uplands A

UWC A
P W L D PF PA PD Pts
ACSI U19 Anglo Chinese School International U19 0-0 3-16 3-4 0-13 1-12 0-12 0-21 7 0 6 1 7 78 -71 0
AIS U19 B AIS U19 B 0-0 1-17 8-4 0-16 3-16 4-10 2-11 7 1 5 1 18 74 -56 2
Garden U19 Garden U19 16-3 17-1 13-4 6-12 3-14 8-3 0-0 7 4 2 1 63 37 26 8
Innova Innova 4-3 4-8 4-13 2-14 1-16 0-1 1-21 7 1 6 0 16 76 -60 2
NUSH U19 NUS High U19 13-0 16-0 12-6 14-2 8-9 11-9 7-10 7 5 2 0 81 36 45 10
SSS SSS 12-1 16-3 14-3 16-1 9-8 20-3 8-8 7 6 0 1 95 27 68 13
Uplands A Uplands A 12-0 10-4 3-8 1-0 9-11 3-20 3-15 7 3 4 0 41 58 -17 6
UWC A UWC A 21-0 11-2 0-0 21-1 10-7 8-8 15-3 7 5 0 2 86 21 65 11
Under 16s Group A
Hide Results Hide Results
 

AIS U16 A

A Smith C

CHIJ STC B

NUSH U16

SJII B

Unity
P W L D PF PA PD Pts
AIS U16 A AIS U16 A - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A Smith C Alice Smith C - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHIJ STC B CHIJ STC B - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NUSH U16 NUS High U16 - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SJII B SJII B - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unity Unity - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 16s Group B
Hide Results Hide Results
 

A Smith B

Crescent

Tenby

TTS Tigers

SJII A

Zhenghua B
P W L D PF PA PD Pts
A Smith B Alice Smith B - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crescent Crescent Girls - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tenby Tenby - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TTS Tigers TTS Tigers - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SJII A SJII A - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zhenghua B Zhenghua B - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 16s Group C
Hide Results Hide Results
 

ACSI U16

CHIJ STC A

Garden U16

Hua Yi U16

Jerudong

TTS Wolves
P W L D PF PA PD Pts
ACSI U16 Anglo Chinese School International U16 - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHIJ STC A CHIJ STC A - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Garden U16 Garden U16 - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hua Yi U16 Hua Yi U16 - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jerudong Jerudong U16 - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TTS Wolves TTS Wolves - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 16s Group D
Hide Results Hide Results
 

AIS U16 B

A Smith A

CIS HK U16

Prince

UWC Green

Zhenghua A
P W L D PF PA PD Pts
AIS U16 B AIS U16 B - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A Smith A Alice Smith A - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CIS HK U16 CIS HK U16 - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Prince Prince of Wales - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UWC Green UWC Green - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zhenghua A Zhenghua A - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0