Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 25th February 2017
U14 #1 25 Feb 07:30 1 Under 14 Pool A HARFA U14 Satit Kaset U14 10 - 0
U14 #2 25 Feb 07:30 2 Under 14 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U14 Petchabun All Blue U14 14 - 0
U8 #3 25 Feb 07:30 3 a Under 8 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 A Pramoch Wittaya U8 B 15 - 20
U8 #4 25 Feb 07:30 3 c Under 8 Pool A Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 A Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 B 0 - 0
U12 #5 25 Feb 07:30 4 Under 12 Pool A SK Taman Perling U12 Pramoch Wittaya U12 40 - 0
U8 #6 25 Feb 07:45 3 a Under 8 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 B Pramoch Wittaya U8 A 20 - 0
U14 #7 25 Feb 07:45 2 Under 14 Pool A KL Tigers U14 Suwittiyakarn, Surin U14 20 - 0
U16 #8 25 Feb 07:45 1 Under 16 Pool A Phillipines Volcanoes U16 KL Tigers U16 B 12 - 0
U10 #9 25 Feb 07:45 3 c Under 10 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U10 Pramoch Wittaya U10 15 - 0
U12 #10 25 Feb 07:45 4 Under 12 Pool A Jakarta Komodos U12 KL Tigers U12 0 - 45
U10 #11 25 Feb 08:00 3 a Under 10 Pool A Senabodee Youth Rugby U10 Jakarta Komodos U10 10 - 10
U10 #12 25 Feb 08:00 3 c Under 10 Pool A HARFA U10 Nak Suu U10 10 - 0
U16 #13 25 Feb 08:00 1 Under 16 Pool A HARFA U16 KL Tigers U16 A 0 - 21
U16 #14 25 Feb 08:00 2 Under 16 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U16 Nak Suu U16 12 - 0
U12 #15 25 Feb 08:00 4 Under 12 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U12 Nak Suu U12 0 - 15
U18 #16 25 Feb 08:15 1 Under 18 Pool A Intej U18 Thai All Stars U18 10 - 0
U18 #17 25 Feb 08:15 2 Under 18 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U18 Thai Barbarians U18 0 - 17
U8 #18 25 Feb 08:15 3 a Under 8 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 A Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 B 10 - 0
U8 #19 25 Feb 08:15 3 c Under 8 Pool A Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 A Pramoch Wittaya U8 A 20 - 0
U12 #20 25 Feb 08:15 4 Under 12 Pool A SK Taman Perling U12 KL Tigers U12 15 - 10
U8 #21 25 Feb 08:30 3 a Under 8 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 B Pramoch Wittaya U8 B 15 - 20
U10 #22 25 Feb 08:30 3 c Under 10 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U10 Jakarta Komodos U10 5 - 10
U12 #23 25 Feb 08:30 4 Under 12 Pool A Jakarta Komodos U12 Nak Suu U12 5 - 10
U18 #24 25 Feb 08:30 1 Under 18 Pool A West Scarborough RC U18 Nak Suu U18 31 - 0
U14 #25 25 Feb 08:30 2 Under 14 Pool A HARFA U14 Petchabun All Blue U14 10 - 5
U10 #26 25 Feb 08:45 3 a Under 10 Pool A Senabodee Youth Rugby U10 Nak Suu U10 20 - 10
U10 #27 25 Feb 08:45 3 c Under 10 Pool A HARFA U10 Pramoch Wittaya U10 25 - 0
U12 #28 25 Feb 08:45 4 Under 12 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U12 Pramoch Wittaya U12 5 - 5
U14 #29 25 Feb 08:45 1 Under 14 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U14 Suwittiyakarn, Surin U14 5 - 12
U14 #30 25 Feb 08:45 2 Under 14 Pool A KL Tigers U14 Satit Kaset U14 7 - 5
U16 #31 25 Feb 09:00 1 Under 16 Pool A Phillipines Volcanoes U16 KL Tigers U16 A 0 - 5
U16 #32 25 Feb 09:00 2 Under 16 Pool A HARFA U16 Nak Suu U16 12 - 0
U8 #33 25 Feb 09:00 3 a Under 8 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 A Pramoch Wittaya U8 A 15 - 0
U8 #34 25 Feb 09:00 3 c Under 8 Pool A Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 B 15 - 10
U12 #35 25 Feb 09:00 4 Under 12 Pool A SK Taman Perling U12 Nak Suu U12 20 - 0
U8 #36 25 Feb 09:15 3 a Under 8 Pool A Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 B Pramoch Wittaya U8 B 0 - 10
U10 #37 25 Feb 09:15 3 c Under 10 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U10 Nak Suu U10 5 - 10
U16 #38 25 Feb 09:15 1 Under 16 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U16 KL Tigers U16 B 7 - 5
U18 #39 25 Feb 09:15 2 Under 18 Pool A Intej U18 Thai Barbarians U18 0 - 7
U12 #40 25 Feb 09:15 4 Under 12 Pool A Jakarta Komodos U12 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U12 10 - 5
U10 #41 25 Feb 09:30 3 a Under 10 Pool A Senabodee Youth Rugby U10 HARFA U10 5 - 15
U10 #42 25 Feb 09:30 3 c Under 10 Pool A Jakarta Komodos U10 Pramoch Wittaya U10 20 - 5
U18 #43 25 Feb 09:30 1 Under 18 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U18 Nak Suu U18 17 - 7
U18 #44 25 Feb 09:30 2 Under 18 Pool A West Scarborough RC U18 Thai All Stars U18 24 - 0
U12 #45 25 Feb 09:30 4 Under 12 Pool A KL Tigers U12 Pramoch Wittaya U12 55 - 0
U14 #46 25 Feb 09:45 1 Under 14 Pool A HARFA U14 Suwittiyakarn, Surin U14 10 - 5
U14 #47 25 Feb 09:45 2 Under 14 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U14 KL Tigers U14 7 - 28
U14 #48 25 Feb 09:45 3 Under 14 Pool A Petchabun All Blue U14 Satit Kaset U14 0 - 10
U16 #49 25 Feb 10:00 1 Under 16 Pool A Phillipines Volcanoes U16 Nak Suu U16 5 - 0
U16 #50 25 Feb 10:00 2 Under 16 Pool A HARFA U16 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U16 10 - 7
U16 #51 25 Feb 10:00 3 Under 16 Pool A KL Tigers U16 A KL Tigers U16 B 12 - 0
U18 #52 25 Feb 10:15 1 Under 18 Pool A Intej U18 Nak Suu U18 26 - 0
U18 #53 25 Feb 10:15 2 Under 18 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U18 West Scarborough RC U18 0 - 26
U18 #54 25 Feb 10:15 3 Under 18 Pool A Thai Barbarians U18 Thai All Stars U18 19 - 0
W #55 25 Feb 10:30 1 Ladies Contact Pool A Bangers Belles Kampuchea Balopp 10 - 5
W #56 25 Feb 10:30 2 Ladies Contact Pool A Southerners (W) Vientainne Lions 0 - 15
W #57 25 Feb 10:30 3 Ladies Contact Pool B Taipei Baboons Rahus 14 - 0
M #58 25 Feb 10:50 1 Mens Pool A Southerners (M) Hanoi Dragons 33 - 5
M #59 25 Feb 10:50 2 Mens Pool B West Coast Drifters Chaux De Fonds 21 - 0
W #60 25 Feb 10:50 3 Ladies Contact Pool B KL Tigers Saigon Lady Geckos 12 - 5
M #61 25 Feb 11:10 3 Mens Pool C Alabang Eagles Phnom Penh 5 - 0
M #62 25 Feb 11:10 1 Mens Pool D Singapore Barbarians Gakushi Ruggers 41 - 0
M #63 25 Feb 11:10 2 Mens Pool E Nak Suu Warriors Saigon Gekos 10 - 0
M #64 25 Feb 11:30 2 Mens Pool F New Zealand Legends Phuket Vagabonds 22 - 7
M #65 25 Feb 11:30 1 Mens Pool G Jam Boys Yangon Dragons 33 - 0
V #66 25 Feb 11:30 3 Vets Pool A Compliance Asia - Asian Cavaliers British Club Singapore 31 - 0
LT #67 25 Feb 11:30 4 Ladies Touch Pool A Insein Stray Dogs Yangon Lady Dragons 15 - 0
V #68 25 Feb 11:50 1 Vets Pool B CSP Legends French Asian Barbarians 31 - 5
M #69 25 Feb 11:50 2 Mens Pool B Brigalow Bushwackers Bangers Colts 43 - 5
M #70 25 Feb 11:50 3 Mens Pool A Manly Savers Calgary Dinosuar Cowboys 12 - 5
LT #71 25 Feb 11:50 4 Ladies Touch Pool A Southerners (LT) Patana Tigers 20 - 20
V #72 25 Feb 12:10 1 Vets Pool C Jam Boy Vets Gakushi Old Boys 34 - 0
M #73 25 Feb 12:10 3 Mens Pool C Wynnum Bugs Gulls RFC 20 - 5
M #74 25 Feb 12:10 2 Mens Pool D Rogue Lions (M) Pig Athletic Club 26 - 10
LT #75 25 Feb 12:10 4 Ladies Touch Pool A Insein Stray Dogs Southerners (LT) 0 - 20
M #76 25 Feb 12:30 2 Mens Pool E Beijing Devils Nippon Oval 5 - 12
M #77 25 Feb 12:30 3 Mens Pool F Tokyo Gaijin Sumitomo 7 - 19
M #78 25 Feb 12:30 1 Mens Pool G Royal Thai Air Force Bangkok Japanese 35 - 5
LT #79 25 Feb 12:30 4 Ladies Touch Pool A Yangon Lady Dragons Patana Tigers 5 - 10
V #80 25 Feb 12:50 3 Vets Pool A Rogue Lions (V) Zarle Queens 33 - 0
V #81 25 Feb 12:50 1 Vets Pool B Old Bangkok Bangers Phnom Penh Creaking Rahus 0 - 12
V #82 25 Feb 12:50 2 Vets Pool C Beijing Old Nicks Southerners SOB 5 - 38
W #83 25 Feb 13:10 1 Ladies Contact Pool A Bangers Belles Vientainne Lions 0 - 0
W #84 25 Feb 13:10 2 Ladies Contact Pool A Southerners (W) Kampuchea Balopp 0 - 5
W #85 25 Feb 13:10 3 Ladies Contact Pool B Taipei Baboons Saigon Lady Geckos 10 - 0
M #86 25 Feb 13:30 2 Mens Pool A Southerners (M) Calgary Dinosuar Cowboys 26 - 0
M #87 25 Feb 13:30 1 Mens Pool B West Coast Drifters Bangers Colts 7 - 12
W #88 25 Feb 13:30 3 Ladies Contact Pool B KL Tigers Rahus 12 - 5
M #89 25 Feb 13:50 3 Mens Pool C Alabang Eagles Gulls RFC 31 - 0
M #90 25 Feb 13:50 2 Mens Pool D Singapore Barbarians Pig Athletic Club 35 - 0
M #91 25 Feb 13:50 1 Mens Pool E Nak Suu Warriors Nippon Oval 31 - 5
M #92 25 Feb 14:10 2 Mens Pool F New Zealand Legends Sumitomo 35 - 0
M #93 25 Feb 14:10 1 Mens Pool G Jam Boys Bangkok Japanese 43 - 0
V #94 25 Feb 14:10 3 Vets Pool A Compliance Asia - Asian Cavaliers Zarle Queens 24 - 5
LT #95 25 Feb 14:10 4 Ladies Touch Pool A Insein Stray Dogs Patana Tigers 0 - 30
V #96 25 Feb 14:30 1 Vets Pool B CSP Legends Phnom Penh Creaking Rahus 54 - 0
M #97 25 Feb 14:30 2 Mens Pool B Brigalow Bushwackers Chaux De Fonds 19 - 0
M #98 25 Feb 14:30 3 Mens Pool A Manly Savers Hanoi Dragons 12 - 0
LT #99 25 Feb 14:30 4 Ladies Touch Pool A Southerners (LT) Yangon Lady Dragons 20 - 5
V #100 25 Feb 14:50 1 Vets Pool C Jam Boy Vets Southerners SOB 26 - 7
M #101 25 Feb 14:50 3 Mens Pool C Wynnum Bugs Phnom Penh 22 - 0
M #102 25 Feb 14:50 2 Mens Pool D Rogue Lions (M) Gakushi Ruggers 26 - 0
LT #103 25 Feb 14:50 4 Ladies Touch Plate
Final
Insein Stray Dogs Yangon Lady Dragons 0 - 10
M #104 25 Feb 15:10 3 Mens Pool E Beijing Devils Saigon Gekos 19 - 21
M #105 25 Feb 15:10 1 Mens Pool F Tokyo Gaijin Phuket Vagabonds 17 - 7
M #106 25 Feb 15:10 2 Mens Pool G Royal Thai Air Force Yangon Dragons 7 - 0
LT #107 25 Feb 15:10 4 Ladies Touch Cup
Final
Patana Tigers Southerners (LT) 15 - 10
V #108 25 Feb 15:30 3 Vets Pool A Rogue Lions (V) British Club Singapore 19 - 0
V #109 25 Feb 15:30 1 Vets Pool B Old Bangkok Bangers French Asian Barbarians 10 - 5
V #110 25 Feb 15:30 2 Vets Pool C Beijing Old Nicks Gakushi Old Boys 15 - 0
W #111 25 Feb 15:50 1 Ladies Contact Pool A Bangers Belles Southerners (W) 15 - 5
W #112 25 Feb 15:50 2 Ladies Contact Pool A Vientainne Lions Kampuchea Balopp 5 - 0
W #113 25 Feb 15:50 3 Ladies Contact Pool B Taipei Baboons KL Tigers 10 - 5
M #114 25 Feb 16:10 1 Mens Pool A Southerners (M) Manly Savers 24 - 0
M #115 25 Feb 16:10 2 Mens Pool B West Coast Drifters Brigalow Bushwackers 5 - 14
W #116 25 Feb 16:10 3 Ladies Contact Pool B Saigon Lady Geckos Rahus 0 - 15
M #117 25 Feb 16:30 3 Mens Pool C Alabang Eagles Wynnum Bugs 19 - 10
M #118 25 Feb 16:30 2 Mens Pool D Singapore Barbarians Rogue Lions (M) 36 - 0
M #119 25 Feb 16:30 1 Mens Pool E Nak Suu Warriors Beijing Devils 45 - 0
M #120 25 Feb 16:50 2 Mens Pool F New Zealand Legends Tokyo Gaijin 22 - 0
M #121 25 Feb 16:50 1 Mens Pool G Jam Boys Royal Thai Air Force 34 - 0
V #122 25 Feb 16:50 3 Vets Pool A Compliance Asia - Asian Cavaliers Rogue Lions (V) 26 - 14
V #123 25 Feb 17:10 1 Vets Pool B CSP Legends Old Bangkok Bangers 47 - 0
M #124 25 Feb 17:10 2 Mens Pool B Bangers Colts Chaux De Fonds 19 - 12
M #125 25 Feb 17:10 3 Mens Pool A Calgary Dinosuar Cowboys Hanoi Dragons 19 - 0
V #126 25 Feb 17:30 1 Vets Pool C Jam Boy Vets Beijing Old Nicks 38 - 0
M #127 25 Feb 17:30 3 Mens Pool C Gulls RFC Phnom Penh 0 - 14
M #128 25 Feb 17:30 2 Mens Pool D Pig Athletic Club Gakushi Ruggers 20 - 0
M #129 25 Feb 17:50 2 Mens Pool E Nippon Oval Saigon Gekos 12 - 14
M #130 25 Feb 17:50 3 Mens Pool F Sumitomo Phuket Vagabonds 5 - 10
M #131 25 Feb 17:50 1 Mens Pool G Bangkok Japanese Yangon Dragons 12 - 10
V #132 25 Feb 18:10 1 Vets Pool A Zarle Queens British Club Singapore 31 - 0
V #133 25 Feb 18:10 2 Vets Pool B Phnom Penh Creaking Rahus French Asian Barbarians 17 - 5
V #134 25 Feb 18:10 3 Vets Pool C Southerners SOB Gakushi Old Boys 47 - 0
Sunday, 26th February 2017
U8 #201 26 Feb 07:30 3 a Under 8 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 B 10 - 5
U8 #202 26 Feb 07:30 3 c Under 8 Pool A Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 A Pramoch Wittaya U8 B 0 - 10
U14 #203 26 Feb 07:30 1 Under 14 Pool A HARFA U14 KL Tigers U14 0 - 22
U14 #204 26 Feb 07:30 2 Under 14 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U14 Satit Kaset U14 0 - 14
U12 #205 26 Feb 07:30 4 Under 12 Pool A SK Taman Perling U12 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U12 15 - 0
U8 #206 26 Feb 07:45 3 c Under 8 Pool A Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 B Pramoch Wittaya U8 A 0 - 10
U10 #207 26 Feb 07:45 3 a Under 10 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U10 HARFA U10 0 - 15
U14 #208 26 Feb 07:45 1 Under 14 Pool A Suwittiyakarn, Surin U14 Petchabun All Blue U14 12 - 0
U16 #209 26 Feb 07:45 2 Under 16 Pool A Phillipines Volcanoes U16 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U16 15 - 0
U12 #210 26 Feb 07:45 4 Under 12 Pool A Jakarta Komodos U12 Pramoch Wittaya U12 30 - 0
U10 #211 26 Feb 08:00 3 a Under 10 Pool A Senabodee Youth Rugby U10 Pramoch Wittaya U10 20 - 0
U10 #212 26 Feb 08:00 3 c Under 10 Pool A Nak Suu U10 Jakarta Komodos U10 5 - 15
U16 #213 26 Feb 08:00 1 Under 16 Pool A HARFA U16 KL Tigers U16 B 5 - 12
U16 #214 26 Feb 08:00 2 Under 16 Pool A Nak Suu U16 KL Tigers U16 A 0 - 27
U12 #215 26 Feb 08:00 4 Under 12 Pool A Nak Suu U12 KL Tigers U12 15 - 15
U18 #216 26 Feb 08:15 1 Under 18 Pool A Intej U18 West Scarborough RC U18 0 - 25
U18 #217 26 Feb 08:15 2 Under 18 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U18 Thai All Stars U18 5 - 0
U8 #218 26 Feb 08:15 3 a Under 8 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 A Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 A 10 - 0
U8 #219 26 Feb 08:15 3 c Under 8 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 B Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 B 5 - 10
U12 #220 26 Feb 08:15 4 Under 12 Pool A SK Taman Perling U12 Jakarta Komodos U12 20 - 0
U8 #221 26 Feb 08:30 3 c Under 8 Pool A Pramoch Wittaya U8 A Pramoch Wittaya U8 B 15 - 15
U10 #222 26 Feb 08:30 3 a Under 10 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U10 Senabodee Youth Rugby U10 0 - 0
U18 #223 26 Feb 08:30 1 Under 18 Pool A Nak Suu U18 Thai Barbarians U18 0 - 35
U14 #224 26 Feb 08:30 2 Under 14 Pool A HARFA U14 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U14 0 - 7
U12 #225 26 Feb 08:30 4 Under 12 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U12 KL Tigers U12 0 - 50
U10 #226 26 Feb 08:45 3 c Under 10 Pool A HARFA U10 Jakarta Komodos U10 5 - 0
U10 #227 26 Feb 08:45 3 a Under 10 Pool A Nak Suu U10 Pramoch Wittaya U10 10 - 0
U14 #228 26 Feb 08:45 1 Under 14 Pool A KL Tigers U14 Petchabun All Blue U14 17 - 7
U14 #229 26 Feb 08:45 2 Under 14 Pool A Suwittiyakarn, Surin U14 Satit Kaset U14 5 - 0
U12 #230 26 Feb 08:45 4 Under 12 Pool A Nak Suu U12 Pramoch Wittaya U12 45 - 0
U16 #231 26 Feb 09:00 1 Under 16 Pool A Phillipines Volcanoes U16 HARFA U16 15 - 7
U16 #232 26 Feb 09:00 2 Under 16 Pool A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U16 KL Tigers U16 A 0 - 20
U8 #233 26 Feb 09:00 3 a Under 8 Plate
Final
Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 A Pramoch Wittaya U8 A 0 - 10
U8 #234 26 Feb 09:00 3 c Under 8 Bowl
Final
Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 B Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 B 30 - 10
U12 #235 26 Feb 09:00 4 Under 12 Bowl
Final
Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U12 Pramoch Wittaya U12 20 - 0
U16 #236 26 Feb 09:15 2 Under 16 Pool A KL Tigers U16 B Nak Suu U16 17 - 0
U18 #237 26 Feb 09:15 1 Under 18 Pool A Intej U18 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U18 20 - 0
U8 #238 26 Feb 09:20 3 a Under 8 Cup
Final
Pramoch Wittaya U8 B Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 A 5 - 10
U10 #239 26 Feb 09:20 3 c Under 10 Bowl
Final
Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U10 Pramoch Wittaya U10 25 - 5
U12 #240 26 Feb 09:20 4 Under 12 Plate
Final
Nak Suu U12 Jakarta Komodos U12 10 - 0
U18 #241 26 Feb 09:30 1 Under 18 Pool A Nak Suu U18 Thai All Stars U18 0 - 29
U18 #242 26 Feb 09:30 2 Under 18 Pool A Thai Barbarians U18 West Scarborough RC U18 0 - 7
U10 #243 26 Feb 09:40 3 a Under 10 Cup
Final
HARFA U10 Jakarta Komodos U10 25 - 15
U10 #244 26 Feb 09:40 3 c Under 10 Plate
Final
Senabodee Youth Rugby U10 Nak Suu U10 15 - 5
U12 #245 26 Feb 09:40 4 Under 12 Cup
Final
SK Taman Perling U12 KL Tigers U12 10 - 20
U14 #246 26 Feb 09:45 1 Under 14 Plate
Final
HARFA U14 Satit Kaset U14 0 - 14
U14 #247 26 Feb 09:45 2 Under 14 Bowl
Final
Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U14 Petchabun All Blue U14 14 - 10
W #50 26 Feb 10:05 3 Ladies Contact Bowl
Semi Final
Kampuchea Balopp Saigon Lady Geckos 0 - 5
U16 #248 26 Feb 10:05 1 Under 16 Plate
Final
KL Tigers U16 B HARFA U16 15 - 7
U16 #249 26 Feb 10:05 2 Under 16 Bowl
Final
Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U16 Nak Suu U16 19 - 0
W #53 26 Feb 10:25 3 Ladies Contact Bowl
Semi Final
Rahus Southerners (W) 15 - 5
U18 #251 26 Feb 10:25 1 Under 18 Plate
Final
Intej U18 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U18 27 - 0
U18 #252 26 Feb 10:25 2 Under 18 Bowl
Final
Thai All Stars U18 Nak Suu U18 0 - 10
W #54 26 Feb 10:45 1 Ladies Contact Cup
Semi Final
Bangers Belles KL Tigers 5 - 0
W #55 26 Feb 10:45 2 Ladies Contact Cup
Semi Final
Taipei Baboons Vientainne Lions 0 - 19
M #56 26 Feb 10:45 3 Mens Mug
Semi Final
Chaux De Fonds Gakushi Ruggers 0 - 7
M #57 26 Feb 11:05 1 Mens Jug
Quarter Final
Nippon Oval Yangon Dragons 28 - 0
M #58 26 Feb 11:05 2 Mens Jug
Quarter Final
Calgary Dinosuar Cowboys Beijing Devils 7 - 12
M #59 26 Feb 11:05 3 Mens Mug
Semi Final
Hanoi Dragons Gulls RFC 0 - 5
V #60 26 Feb 11:25 3 Vets Jug
Semi Final
Old Bangkok Bangers Gakushi Old Boys 31 - 0
M #61 26 Feb 11:25 1 Mens Jug
Quarter Final
Tokyo Gaijin Sumitomo 5 - 15
M #62 26 Feb 11:25 2 Mens Jug
Quarter Final
Bangkok Japanese Phnom Penh 5 - 0
V #63 26 Feb 11:45 3 Vets Jug
Semi Final
French Asian Barbarians British Club Singapore 12 - 0
V #64 26 Feb 11:45 1 Vets Cup
Semi Final
Jam Boy Vets Southerners SOB 22 - 5
M #65 26 Feb 11:45 2 Mens Bowl
Quarter Final
Royal Thai Air Force Pig Athletic Club 26 - 7
V #66 26 Feb 12:05 3 Vets Bowl
Semi Final
Rogue Lions (V) Beijing Old Nicks 23 - 0
V #67 26 Feb 12:05 1 Vets Cup
Semi Final
Compliance Asia - Asian Cavaliers CSP Legends 0 - 45
M #68 26 Feb 12:05 2 Mens Bowl
Quarter Final
Saigon Gekos Manly Savers 5 - 0
V #69 26 Feb 12:25 3 Vets Bowl
Semi Final
Phnom Penh Creaking Rahus Zarle Queens 0 - 26
M #70 26 Feb 12:25 1 Mens Cup
Quarter Final
Jam Boys Wynnum Bugs 26 - 5
M #71 26 Feb 12:25 2 Mens Cup
Quarter Final
New Zealand Legends Southerners (M) 19 - 0
M #72 26 Feb 12:45 3 Mens Bowl
Quarter Final
Rogue Lions (M) West Coast Drifters 5 - 22
M #73 26 Feb 12:45 1 Mens Cup
Quarter Final
Nak Suu Warriors Brigalow Bushwackers 12 - 0
M #74 26 Feb 12:45 2 Mens Cup
Quarter Final
Singapore Barbarians Alabang Eagles 24 - 7
M #75 26 Feb 13:05 3 Mens Bowl
Quarter Final
Bangers Colts Phuket Vagabonds 10 - 5
M #77 26 Feb 13:05 2 Mens Tankard
Semi Final
Yangon Dragons Phnom Penh 5 - 24
U14 #276 26 Feb 13:05 1 Under 14 Cup
Final
KL Tigers U14 Suwittiyakarn, Surin U14 5 - 0
M #79 26 Feb 13:25 3 Mens Tankard
Semi Final
Calgary Dinosuar Cowboys Tokyo Gaijin 12 - 10
M #80 26 Feb 13:25 2 Mens Jug
Semi Final
Nippon Oval Bangkok Japanese 14 - 7
U16 #278 26 Feb 13:25 1 Under 16 Cup
Final
KL Tigers U16 A Phillipines Volcanoes U16 0 - 5
M #82 26 Feb 13:45 3 Mens Jug
Semi Final
Beijing Devils Sumitomo 5 - 19
M #83 26 Feb 13:45 2 Mens Shield
Semi Final
Rogue Lions (M) Manly Savers 0 - 14
U18 #281 26 Feb 13:45 1 Under 18 Cup
Final
West Scarborough RC U18 Thai Barbarians U18 17 - 7
26 Feb 14:05 1
M #85 26 Feb 14:05 2 Mens Shield
Semi Final
Pig Athletic Club Phuket Vagabonds 22 - 5
W #86 26 Feb 14:05 3 Ladies Contact Shield
Final
Kampuchea Balopp Southerners (W) 12 - 5
M #87 26 Feb 14:25 1 Mens Bowl
Semi Final
West Coast Drifters Saigon Gekos 12 - 0
M #88 26 Feb 14:25 2 Mens Bowl
Semi Final
Royal Thai Air Force Bangers Colts 14 - 7
W #89 26 Feb 14:30 3 Ladies Contact Bowl
Final
Saigon Lady Geckos Rahus 10 - 5
M #90 26 Feb 14:45 1 Mens Plate
Semi Final
Wynnum Bugs Alabang Eagles 0 - 17
M #91 26 Feb 14:45 2 Mens Plate
Semi Final
Southerners (M) Brigalow Bushwackers 5 - 7
M #92 26 Feb 14:55 3 Mens Tea cup
Final
Chaux De Fonds Hanoi Dragons 0 - 7
M #93 26 Feb 15:05 1 Mens Cup
Semi Final
Jam Boys Singapore Barbarians 0 - 21
M #94 26 Feb 15:05 2 Mens Cup
Semi Final
New Zealand Legends Nak Suu Warriors 19 - 5
V #95 26 Feb 15:20 3 Vets Tankard
Final
Gakushi Old Boys British Club Singapore 22 - 10
W #96 26 Feb 15:25 2 Ladies Contact Plate
Final
KL Tigers Taipei Baboons 12 - 10
W #97 26 Feb 15:25 1 Ladies Contact Cup
Final
Bangers Belles Vientainne Lions 5 - 38
M #98 26 Feb 15:50 2 Mens Mug
Final
Gakushi Ruggers Gulls RFC 7 - 17
M #99 26 Feb 15:50 1 Mens Tankard
Final
Phnom Penh Calgary Dinosuar Cowboys 7 - 0
V #100 26 Feb 15:55 3 Vets Jug
Final
Old Bangkok Bangers French Asian Barbarians 14 - 7
M #101 26 Feb 16:15 2 Mens Jug
Final
Nippon Oval Sumitomo 22 - 48
M #102 26 Feb 16:15 1 Mens Shield
Final
Manly Savers Pig Athletic Club 12 - 24
V #103 26 Feb 16:20 3 Vets Shield
Final
Beijing Old Nicks Phnom Penh Creaking Rahus 10 - 0
M #104 26 Feb 16:40 2 Mens Bowl
Final
West Coast Drifters Royal Thai Air Force 19 - 12
M #105 26 Feb 16:40 1 Mens Plate
Final
Alabang Eagles Brigalow Bushwackers 5 - 38
V #106 26 Feb 16:45 3 Vets Bowl
Final
Rogue Lions (V) Zarle Queens 17 - 5
V #107 26 Feb 17:05 2 Vets Plate
Final
Southerners SOB Compliance Asia - Asian Cavaliers 7 - 36
V #108 26 Feb 17:05 1 Vets Cup
Final
Jam Boy Vets CSP Legends 5 - 24
M #109 26 Feb 17:30 1 Mens Cup
Final
Singapore Barbarians New Zealand Legends 21 - 12