Macoocoo - Match Tournament
TimeT 11 22 33 44 3 a3a 3 c3c
07:30:00Sat 25-Feb 07:30
Under 14
A
Round 1
HARFA vs Satit
10 - 0
Under 14
A
Round 1
BK Lions vs Petchabun
14 - 0
  
Under 8
A
Round 1
BK Lions A vs P.WittayaB
15 - 20
Under 8
A
Round 1
SenabodeeA vs SenabodeeB
0 - 0
Under 12
A
Round 1
Perling vs P.Wittaya
40 - 0
07:45:00Sat 25-Feb 07:45
Under 16
A
Round 1
Volcanoes vs KLTigers B
12 - 0
Under 14
A
Round 1
KL Tigers vs Suwittiyak
20 - 0
  
Under 8
A
Round 1
BK Lions B vs P.WittayaA
20 - 0
Under 10
A
Round 1
BK Lions vs P.Wittaya
15 - 0
Under 12
A
Round 1
Komodos vs KL Tigers
0 - 45
08:00:00Sat 25-Feb 08:00
Under 16
A
Round 1
HARFA vs KLTigers A
0 - 21
Under 16
A
Round 1
BK Lions vs Nak Suu
12 - 0
  
Under 10
A
Round 1
Senabodee vs JKRFC
10 - 10
Under 10
A
Round 1
HARFA vs Nak Suu
10 - 0
Under 12
A
Round 1
BK Lions vs Nak Suu
0 - 15
08:15:00Sat 25-Feb 08:15
Under 18
A
Round 1
Intej vs All Stars
10 - 0
Under 18
A
Round 1
BK Lions vs Barbarians
0 - 17
  
Under 8
A
Round 2
BK Lions A vs SenabodeeB
10 - 0
Under 8
A
Round 2
SenabodeeA vs P.WittayaA
20 - 0
Under 12
A
Round 2
Perling vs KL Tigers
15 - 10
08:30:00Sat 25-Feb 08:30
Under 18
A
Round 1
WSRC vs Nak Suu
31 - 0
Under 14
A
Round 2
HARFA vs Petchabun
10 - 5
  
Under 8
A
Round 2
BK Lions B vs P.WittayaB
15 - 20
Under 10
A
Round 2
BK Lions vs JKRFC
5 - 10
Under 12
A
Round 2
Komodos vs Nak Suu
5 - 10
08:45:00Sat 25-Feb 08:45
Under 14
A
Round 2
BK Lions vs Suwittiyak
5 - 12
Under 14
A
Round 2
KL Tigers vs Satit
7 - 5
  
Under 10
A
Round 2
Senabodee vs Nak Suu
20 - 10
Under 10
A
Round 2
HARFA vs P.Wittaya
25 - 0
Under 12
A
Round 2
BK Lions vs P.Wittaya
5 - 5
09:00:00Sat 25-Feb 09:00
Under 16
A
Round 2
Volcanoes vs KLTigers A
0 - 5
Under 16
A
Round 2
HARFA vs Nak Suu
12 - 0
  
Under 8
A
Round 3
BK Lions A vs P.WittayaA
15 - 0
Under 8
A
Round 3
SenabodeeA vs BK Lions B
15 - 10
Under 12
A
Round 3
Perling vs Nak Suu
20 - 0
09:15:00Sat 25-Feb 09:15
Under 16
A
Round 2
BK Lions vs KLTigers B
7 - 5
Under 18
A
Round 2
Intej vs Barbarians
0 - 7
  
Under 8
A
Round 3
SenabodeeB vs P.WittayaB
0 - 10
Under 10
A
Round 3
BK Lions vs Nak Suu
5 - 10
Under 12
A
Round 3
Komodos vs BK Lions
10 - 5
09:30:00Sat 25-Feb 09:30
Under 18
A
Round 2
BK Lions vs Nak Suu
17 - 7
Under 18
A
Round 2
WSRC vs All Stars
24 - 0
  
Under 10
A
Round 3
Senabodee vs HARFA
5 - 15
Under 10
A
Round 3
JKRFC vs P.Wittaya
20 - 5
Under 12
A
Round 3
KL Tigers vs P.Wittaya
55 - 0
09:45:00Sat 25-Feb 09:45
Under 14
A
Round 3
HARFA vs Suwittiyak
10 - 5
Under 14
A
Round 3
BK Lions vs KL Tigers
7 - 28
Under 14
A
Round 3
Petchabun vs Satit
0 - 10
10:00:00Sat 25-Feb 10:00
Under 16
A
Round 3
Volcanoes vs Nak Suu
5 - 0
Under 16
A
Round 3
HARFA vs BK Lions
10 - 7
Under 16
A
Round 3
KLTigers A vs KLTigers B
12 - 0
10:15:00Sat 25-Feb 10:15
Under 18
A
Round 3
Intej vs Nak Suu
26 - 0
Under 18
A
Round 3
BK Lions vs WSRC
0 - 26
Under 18
A
Round 3
Barbarians vs All Stars
19 - 0
10:30:00Sat 25-Feb 10:30
Ladies Contact
A
Round 1
Belles vs Kampuchea
10 - 5
Ladies Contact
A
Round 1
Southerner vs V.Lions
0 - 15
Ladies Contact
B
Round 1
T.Baboons vs Rahus
14 - 0
10:50:00Sat 25-Feb 10:50
Mens
A
Round 1
Southerner vs H.Dragons
33 - 5
Mens
B
Round 1
Drifters vs CDF
21 - 0
Ladies Contact
B
Round 1
KLTigers vs Geckos
12 - 5
11:10:00Sat 25-Feb 11:10
Mens
D
Round 1
Barbarians vs Gakushi
41 - 0
Mens
E
Round 1
Nak Suu vs Gekos
10 - 0
Mens
C
Round 1
Eagles vs Phnom Penh
5 - 0
11:30:00Sat 25-Feb 11:30
Mens
G
Round 1
Jam Boys vs Y.Dragons
33 - 0
Mens
F
Round 1
NZ Legends vs Vagabonds
22 - 7
Vets
A
Round 1
Cavaliers vs BCS
31 - 0
Ladies Touch
A
Round 1
Insein vs Yangon
15 - 0
11:50:00Sat 25-Feb 11:50
Vets
B
Round 1
CSP vs FABs
31 - 5
Mens
B
Round 1
Bushwacker vs Bangers
43 - 5
Mens
A
Round 1
Savers vs Cowboys
12 - 5
Ladies Touch
A
Round 1
Southerner vs Tigers
20 - 20
12:10:00Sat 25-Feb 12:10
Vets
C
Round 1
Jam Boys vs Gakushi OB
34 - 0
Mens
D
Round 1
RogueLions vs Pig
26 - 10
Mens
C
Round 1
Bugs vs Gulls
20 - 5
Ladies Touch
A
Round 2
Insein vs Southerner
0 - 20
12:30:00Sat 25-Feb 12:30
Mens
G
Round 1
Air Force vs BKJapanese
35 - 5
Mens
E
Round 1
Devils vs Oval
5 - 12
Mens
F
Round 1
Gaijin vs Sumitomo
7 - 19
Ladies Touch
A
Round 2
Yangon vs Tigers
5 - 10
12:50:00Sat 25-Feb 12:50
Vets
B
Round 1
OB Bangers vs PPCR
0 - 12
Vets
C
Round 1
Old Nicks vs Southerner
5 - 38
Vets
A
Round 1
RogueLions vs Zarle
33 - 0
13:10:00Sat 25-Feb 13:10
Ladies Contact
A
Round 2
Belles vs V.Lions
0 - 0
Ladies Contact
A
Round 2
Southerner vs Kampuchea
0 - 5
Ladies Contact
B
Round 2
T.Baboons vs Geckos
10 - 0
13:30:00Sat 25-Feb 13:30
Mens
B
Round 2
Drifters vs Bangers
7 - 12
Mens
A
Round 2
Southerner vs Cowboys
26 - 0
Ladies Contact
B
Round 2
KLTigers vs Rahus
12 - 5
13:50:00Sat 25-Feb 13:50
Mens
E
Round 2
Nak Suu vs Oval
31 - 5
Mens
D
Round 2
Barbarians vs Pig
35 - 0
Mens
C
Round 2
Eagles vs Gulls
31 - 0
14:10:00Sat 25-Feb 14:10
Mens
G
Round 2
Jam Boys vs BKJapanese
43 - 0
Mens
F
Round 2
NZ Legends vs Sumitomo
35 - 0
Vets
A
Round 2
Cavaliers vs Zarle
24 - 5
Ladies Touch
A
Round 3
Insein vs Tigers
0 - 30
14:30:00Sat 25-Feb 14:30
Vets
B
Round 2
CSP vs PPCR
54 - 0
Mens
B
Round 2
Bushwacker vs CDF
19 - 0
Mens
A
Round 2
Savers vs H.Dragons
12 - 0
Ladies Touch
A
Round 3
Southerner vs Yangon
20 - 5
14:50:00Sat 25-Feb 14:50
Vets
C
Round 2
Jam Boys vs Southerner
26 - 7
Mens
D
Round 2
RogueLions vs Gakushi
26 - 0
Mens
C
Round 2
Bugs vs Phnom Penh
22 - 0
Ladies Touch
Plate - Final
Insein vs Yangon
0 - 10
15:10:00Sat 25-Feb 15:10
Mens
F
Round 2
Gaijin vs Vagabonds
17 - 7
Mens
G
Round 2
Air Force vs Y.Dragons
7 - 0
Mens
E
Round 2
Devils vs Gekos
19 - 21
Ladies Touch
Cup - Final
Tigers vs Southerner
15 - 10
15:30:00Sat 25-Feb 15:30
Vets
B
Round 2
OB Bangers vs FABs
10 - 5
Vets
C
Round 2
Old Nicks vs Gakushi OB
15 - 0
Vets
A
Round 2
RogueLions vs BCS
19 - 0
15:50:00Sat 25-Feb 15:50
Ladies Contact
A
Round 3
Belles vs Southerner
15 - 5
Ladies Contact
A
Round 3
V.Lions vs Kampuchea
5 - 0
Ladies Contact
B
Round 3
T.Baboons vs KLTigers
10 - 5
16:10:00Sat 25-Feb 16:10
Mens
A
Round 3
Southerner vs Savers
24 - 0
Mens
B
Round 3
Drifters vs Bushwacker
5 - 14
Ladies Contact
B
Round 3
Geckos vs Rahus
0 - 15
16:30:00Sat 25-Feb 16:30
Mens
E
Round 3
Nak Suu vs Devils
45 - 0
Mens
D
Round 3
Barbarians vs RogueLions
36 - 0
Mens
C
Round 3
Eagles vs Bugs
19 - 10
16:50:00Sat 25-Feb 16:50
Mens
G
Round 3
Jam Boys vs Air Force
34 - 0
Mens
F
Round 3
NZ Legends vs Gaijin
22 - 0
Vets
A
Round 3
Cavaliers vs RogueLions
26 - 14
17:10:00Sat 25-Feb 17:10
Vets
B
Round 3
CSP vs OB Bangers
47 - 0
Mens
B
Round 3
Bangers vs CDF
19 - 12
Mens
A
Round 3
Cowboys vs H.Dragons
19 - 0
17:30:00Sat 25-Feb 17:30
Vets
C
Round 3
Jam Boys vs Old Nicks
38 - 0
Mens
D
Round 3
Pig vs Gakushi
20 - 0
Mens
C
Round 3
Gulls vs Phnom Penh
0 - 14
17:50:00Sat 25-Feb 17:50
Mens
G
Round 3
BKJapanese vs Y.Dragons
12 - 10
Mens
E
Round 3
Oval vs Gekos
12 - 14
Mens
F
Round 3
Sumitomo vs Vagabonds
5 - 10
18:10:00Sat 25-Feb 18:10
Vets
A
Round 3
Zarle vs BCS
31 - 0
Vets
B
Round 3
PPCR vs FABs
17 - 5
Vets
C
Round 3
Southerner vs Gakushi OB
47 - 0
TimeT 11 22 33 44 3 a3a 3 c3c
07:30:00Sun 26-Feb 07:30
Under 14
A
Round 4
HARFA vs KL Tigers
0 - 22
Under 14
A
Round 4
BK Lions vs Satit
0 - 14
  
Under 8
A
Round 4
BK Lions A vs BK Lions B
10 - 5
Under 8
A
Round 4
SenabodeeA vs P.WittayaB
0 - 10
Under 12
A
Round 4
Perling vs BK Lions
15 - 0
07:45:00Sun 26-Feb 07:45
Under 14
A
Round 4
Suwittiyak vs Petchabun
12 - 0
Under 16
A
Round 4
Volcanoes vs BK Lions
15 - 0
  
Under 10
A
Round 4
BK Lions vs HARFA
0 - 15
Under 8
A
Round 4
SenabodeeB vs P.WittayaA
0 - 10
Under 12
A
Round 4
Komodos vs P.Wittaya
30 - 0
08:00:00Sun 26-Feb 08:00
Under 16
A
Round 4
HARFA vs KLTigers B
5 - 12
Under 16
A
Round 4
Nak Suu vs KLTigers A
0 - 27
  
Under 10
A
Round 4
Senabodee vs P.Wittaya
20 - 0
Under 10
A
Round 4
Nak Suu vs JKRFC
5 - 15
Under 12
A
Round 4
Nak Suu vs KL Tigers
15 - 15
08:15:00Sun 26-Feb 08:15
Under 18
A
Round 4
Intej vs WSRC
0 - 25
Under 18
A
Round 4
BK Lions vs All Stars
5 - 0
  
Under 8
A
Round 5
BK Lions A vs SenabodeeA
10 - 0
Under 8
A
Round 5
BK Lions B vs SenabodeeB
5 - 10
Under 12
A
Round 5
Perling vs Komodos
20 - 0
08:30:00Sun 26-Feb 08:30
Under 18
A
Round 4
Nak Suu vs Barbarians
0 - 35
Under 14
A
Round 5
HARFA vs BK Lions
0 - 7
  
Under 10
A
Round 5
BK Lions vs Senabodee
0 - 0
Under 8
A
Round 5
P.WittayaA vs P.WittayaB
15 - 15
Under 12
A
Round 5
BK Lions vs KL Tigers
0 - 50
08:45:00Sun 26-Feb 08:45
Under 14
A
Round 5
KL Tigers vs Petchabun
17 - 7
Under 14
A
Round 5
Suwittiyak vs Satit
5 - 0
  
Under 10
A
Round 5
Nak Suu vs P.Wittaya
10 - 0
Under 10
A
Round 5
HARFA vs JKRFC
5 - 0
Under 12
A
Round 5
Nak Suu vs P.Wittaya
45 - 0
09:00:00Sun 26-Feb 09:00
Under 16
A
Round 5
Volcanoes vs HARFA
15 - 7
Under 16
A
Round 5
BK Lions vs KLTigers A
0 - 20
  
Under 8
Plate - Final
SenabodeeA vs P.WittayaA
0 - 10
Under 8
Bowl - Final
SenabodeeB vs BK Lions B
30 - 10
Under 12
Bowl - Final
BK Lions vs P.Wittaya
20 - 0
09:15:00Sun 26-Feb 09:15
Under 18
A
Round 5
Intej vs BK Lions
20 - 0
Under 16
A
Round 5
KLTigers B vs Nak Suu
17 - 0
09:20:00Sun 26-Feb 09:20    
Under 8
Cup - Final
P.WittayaB vs BK Lions A
5 - 10
Under 10
Bowl - Final
BK Lions vs P.Wittaya
25 - 5
Under 12
Plate - Final
Nak Suu vs Komodos
10 - 0
09:30:00Sun 26-Feb 09:30
Under 18
A
Round 5
Nak Suu vs All Stars
0 - 29
Under 18
A
Round 5
Barbarians vs WSRC
0 - 7
09:40:00Sun 26-Feb 09:40    
Under 10
Cup - Final
HARFA vs JKRFC
25 - 15
Under 10
Plate - Final
Senabodee vs Nak Suu
15 - 5
Under 12
Cup - Final
Perling vs KL Tigers
10 - 20
09:45:00Sun 26-Feb 09:45
Under 14
Plate - Final
HARFA vs Satit
0 - 14
Under 14
Bowl - Final
BK Lions vs Petchabun
14 - 10
10:05:00Sun 26-Feb 10:05
Under 16
Plate - Final
KLTigers B vs HARFA
15 - 7
Under 16
Bowl - Final
BK Lions vs Nak Suu
19 - 0
Ladies Contact
Bowl - Semi Final
Kampuchea vs Geckos
0 - 5
10:25:00Sun 26-Feb 10:25
Under 18
Plate - Final
Intej vs BK Lions
27 - 0
Under 18
Bowl - Final
All Stars vs Nak Suu
0 - 10
Ladies Contact
Bowl - Semi Final
Rahus vs Southerner
15 - 5
10:45:00Sun 26-Feb 10:45
Ladies Contact
Cup - Semi Final
Belles vs KLTigers
5 - 0
Ladies Contact
Cup - Semi Final
T.Baboons vs V.Lions
0 - 19
Mens
Mug - Semi Final
CDF vs Gakushi
0 - 7
11:05:00Sun 26-Feb 11:05
Mens
Jug - Quarter Final
Oval vs Y.Dragons
28 - 0
Mens
Jug - Quarter Final
Cowboys vs Devils
7 - 12
Mens
Mug - Semi Final
H.Dragons vs Gulls
0 - 5
11:25:00Sun 26-Feb 11:25
Mens
Jug - Quarter Final
Gaijin vs Sumitomo
5 - 15
Mens
Jug - Quarter Final
BKJapanese vs Phnom Penh
5 - 0
Vets
Jug - Semi Final
OB Bangers vs Gakushi OB
31 - 0
11:45:00Sun 26-Feb 11:45
Vets
Cup - Semi Final
Jam Boys vs Southerner
22 - 5
Mens
Bowl - Quarter Final
Air Force vs Pig
26 - 7
Vets
Jug - Semi Final
FABs vs BCS
12 - 0
12:05:00Sun 26-Feb 12:05
Vets
Cup - Semi Final
Cavaliers vs CSP
0 - 45
Mens
Bowl - Quarter Final
Gekos vs Savers
5 - 0
Vets
Bowl - Semi Final
RogueLions vs Old Nicks
23 - 0
12:25:00Sun 26-Feb 12:25
Mens
Cup - Quarter Final
Jam Boys vs Bugs
26 - 5
Mens
Cup - Quarter Final
NZ Legends vs Southerner
19 - 0
Vets
Bowl - Semi Final
PPCR vs Zarle
0 - 26
12:45:00Sun 26-Feb 12:45
Mens
Cup - Quarter Final
Nak Suu vs Bushwacker
12 - 0
Mens
Cup - Quarter Final
Barbarians vs Eagles
24 - 7
Mens
Bowl - Quarter Final
RogueLions vs Drifters
5 - 22
13:05:00Sun 26-Feb 13:05
Under 14
Cup - Final
KL Tigers vs Suwittiyak
5 - 0
Mens
Tankard - Semi Final
Y.Dragons vs Phnom Penh
5 - 24
Mens
Bowl - Quarter Final
Bangers vs Vagabonds
10 - 5
13:25:00Sun 26-Feb 13:25
Under 16
Cup - Final
KLTigers A vs Volcanoes
0 - 5
Mens
Jug - Semi Final
Oval vs BKJapanese
14 - 7
Mens
Tankard - Semi Final
Cowboys vs Gaijin
12 - 10
13:45:00Sun 26-Feb 13:45
Under 18
Cup - Final
WSRC vs Barbarians
17 - 7
Mens
Shield - Semi Final
RogueLions vs Savers
0 - 14
Mens
Jug - Semi Final
Devils vs Sumitomo
5 - 19
14:05:00Sun 26-Feb 14:05
Mens
Shield - Semi Final
Pig vs Vagabonds
22 - 5
Ladies Contact
Shield - Final
Kampuchea vs Southerner
12 - 5
14:25:00Sun 26-Feb 14:25
Mens
Bowl - Semi Final
Drifters vs Gekos
12 - 0
Mens
Bowl - Semi Final
Air Force vs Bangers
14 - 7
14:30:00Sun 26-Feb 14:30
Ladies Contact
Bowl - Final
Geckos vs Rahus
10 - 5
14:45:00Sun 26-Feb 14:45
Mens
Plate - Semi Final
Bugs vs Eagles
0 - 17
Mens
Plate - Semi Final
Southerner vs Bushwacker
5 - 7
14:55:00Sun 26-Feb 14:55
Mens
Tea cup - Final
CDF vs H.Dragons
0 - 7
15:05:00Sun 26-Feb 15:05
Mens
Cup - Semi Final
Jam Boys vs Barbarians
0 - 21
Mens
Cup - Semi Final
NZ Legends vs Nak Suu
19 - 5
15:20:00Sun 26-Feb 15:20
Vets
Tankard - Final
Gakushi OB vs BCS
22 - 10
15:25:00Sun 26-Feb 15:25
Ladies Contact
Cup - Final
Belles vs V.Lions
5 - 38
Ladies Contact
Plate - Final
KLTigers vs T.Baboons
12 - 10
15:50:00Sun 26-Feb 15:50
Mens
Tankard - Final
Phnom Penh vs Cowboys
7 - 0
Mens
Mug - Final
Gakushi vs Gulls
7 - 17
15:55:00Sun 26-Feb 15:55
Vets
Jug - Final
OB Bangers vs FABs
14 - 7
16:15:00Sun 26-Feb 16:15
Mens
Shield - Final
Savers vs Pig
12 - 24
Mens
Jug - Final
Oval vs Sumitomo
22 - 48
16:20:00Sun 26-Feb 16:20
Vets
Shield - Final
Old Nicks vs PPCR
10 - 0
16:40:00Sun 26-Feb 16:40
Mens
Plate - Final
Eagles vs Bushwacker
5 - 38
Mens
Bowl - Final
Drifters vs Air Force
19 - 12
16:45:00Sun 26-Feb 16:45
Vets
Bowl - Final
RogueLions vs Zarle
17 - 5
17:05:00Sun 26-Feb 17:05
Vets
Cup - Final
Jam Boys vs CSP
5 - 24
Vets
Plate - Final
Southerner vs Cavaliers
7 - 36
17:30:00Sun 26-Feb 17:30
Mens
Cup - Final
Barbarians vs NZ Legends
21 - 12