Macoocoo - Match Tournament
TimeT 11 22 33
10:50:00Sat 25-Feb 10:50
Pool A
Round 1
Southerner vs H.Dragons
33 - 5
Pool B
Round 1
Drifters vs CDF
21 - 0
11:10:00Sat 25-Feb 11:10
Pool D
Round 1
Barbarians vs Gakushi
41 - 0
Pool E
Round 1
Nak Suu vs Gekos
10 - 0
Pool C
Round 1
Eagles vs Phnom Penh
5 - 0
11:30:00Sat 25-Feb 11:30
Pool G
Round 1
Jam Boys vs Y.Dragons
33 - 0
Pool F
Round 1
NZ Legends vs Vagabonds
22 - 7
11:50:00Sat 25-Feb 11:50
Pool B
Round 1
Bushwacker vs Bangers
43 - 5
Pool A
Round 1
Savers vs Cowboys
12 - 5
12:10:00Sat 25-Feb 12:10
Pool D
Round 1
RogueLions vs Pig
26 - 10
Pool C
Round 1
Bugs vs Gulls
20 - 5
12:30:00Sat 25-Feb 12:30
Pool G
Round 1
Air Force vs BKJapanese
35 - 5
Pool E
Round 1
Devils vs Oval
5 - 12
Pool F
Round 1
Gaijin vs Sumitomo
7 - 19
13:30:00Sat 25-Feb 13:30
Pool B
Round 2
Drifters vs Bangers
7 - 12
Pool A
Round 2
Southerner vs Cowboys
26 - 0
13:50:00Sat 25-Feb 13:50
Pool E
Round 2
Nak Suu vs Oval
31 - 5
Pool D
Round 2
Barbarians vs Pig
35 - 0
Pool C
Round 2
Eagles vs Gulls
31 - 0
14:10:00Sat 25-Feb 14:10
Pool G
Round 2
Jam Boys vs BKJapanese
43 - 0
Pool F
Round 2
NZ Legends vs Sumitomo
35 - 0
14:30:00Sat 25-Feb 14:30
Pool B
Round 2
Bushwacker vs CDF
19 - 0
Pool A
Round 2
Savers vs H.Dragons
12 - 0
14:50:00Sat 25-Feb 14:50
Pool D
Round 2
RogueLions vs Gakushi
26 - 0
Pool C
Round 2
Bugs vs Phnom Penh
22 - 0
15:10:00Sat 25-Feb 15:10
Pool F
Round 2
Gaijin vs Vagabonds
17 - 7
Pool G
Round 2
Air Force vs Y.Dragons
7 - 0
Pool E
Round 2
Devils vs Gekos
19 - 21
16:10:00Sat 25-Feb 16:10
Pool A
Round 3
Southerner vs Savers
24 - 0
Pool B
Round 3
Drifters vs Bushwacker
5 - 14
16:30:00Sat 25-Feb 16:30
Pool E
Round 3
Nak Suu vs Devils
45 - 0
Pool D
Round 3
Barbarians vs RogueLions
36 - 0
Pool C
Round 3
Eagles vs Bugs
19 - 10
16:50:00Sat 25-Feb 16:50
Pool G
Round 3
Jam Boys vs Air Force
34 - 0
Pool F
Round 3
NZ Legends vs Gaijin
22 - 0
17:10:00Sat 25-Feb 17:10
Pool B
Round 3
Bangers vs CDF
19 - 12
Pool A
Round 3
Cowboys vs H.Dragons
19 - 0
17:30:00Sat 25-Feb 17:30
Pool D
Round 3
Pig vs Gakushi
20 - 0
Pool C
Round 3
Gulls vs Phnom Penh
0 - 14
17:50:00Sat 25-Feb 17:50
Pool G
Round 3
BKJapanese vs Y.Dragons
12 - 10
Pool E
Round 3
Oval vs Gekos
12 - 14
Pool F
Round 3
Sumitomo vs Vagabonds
5 - 10
TimeT 11 22 33
10:45:00Sun 26-Feb 10:45
Mug - Semi Final
CDF vs Gakushi
0 - 7
11:05:00Sun 26-Feb 11:05
Jug - Quarter Final
Oval vs Y.Dragons
28 - 0
Jug - Quarter Final
Cowboys vs Devils
7 - 12
Mug - Semi Final
H.Dragons vs Gulls
0 - 5
11:25:00Sun 26-Feb 11:25
Jug - Quarter Final
Gaijin vs Sumitomo
5 - 15
Jug - Quarter Final
BKJapanese vs Phnom Penh
5 - 0
11:45:00Sun 26-Feb 11:45
Bowl - Quarter Final
Air Force vs Pig
26 - 7
12:05:00Sun 26-Feb 12:05
Bowl - Quarter Final
Gekos vs Savers
5 - 0
12:25:00Sun 26-Feb 12:25
Cup - Quarter Final
Jam Boys vs Bugs
26 - 5
Cup - Quarter Final
NZ Legends vs Southerner
19 - 0
12:45:00Sun 26-Feb 12:45
Cup - Quarter Final
Nak Suu vs Bushwacker
12 - 0
Cup - Quarter Final
Barbarians vs Eagles
24 - 7
Bowl - Quarter Final
RogueLions vs Drifters
5 - 22
13:05:00Sun 26-Feb 13:05
Tankard - Semi Final
Y.Dragons vs Phnom Penh
5 - 24
Bowl - Quarter Final
Bangers vs Vagabonds
10 - 5
13:25:00Sun 26-Feb 13:25
Jug - Semi Final
Oval vs BKJapanese
14 - 7
Tankard - Semi Final
Cowboys vs Gaijin
12 - 10
13:45:00Sun 26-Feb 13:45
Shield - Semi Final
RogueLions vs Savers
0 - 14
Jug - Semi Final
Devils vs Sumitomo
5 - 19
14:05:00Sun 26-Feb 14:05
Shield - Semi Final
Pig vs Vagabonds
22 - 5
14:25:00Sun 26-Feb 14:25
Bowl - Semi Final
Drifters vs Gekos
12 - 0
Bowl - Semi Final
Air Force vs Bangers
14 - 7
14:45:00Sun 26-Feb 14:45
Plate - Semi Final
Bugs vs Eagles
0 - 17
Plate - Semi Final
Southerner vs Bushwacker
5 - 7
14:55:00Sun 26-Feb 14:55
Tea cup - Final
CDF vs H.Dragons
0 - 7
15:05:00Sun 26-Feb 15:05
Cup - Semi Final
Jam Boys vs Barbarians
0 - 21
Cup - Semi Final
NZ Legends vs Nak Suu
19 - 5
15:50:00Sun 26-Feb 15:50
Tankard - Final
Phnom Penh vs Cowboys
7 - 0
Mug - Final
Gakushi vs Gulls
7 - 17
16:15:00Sun 26-Feb 16:15
Shield - Final
Savers vs Pig
12 - 24
Jug - Final
Oval vs Sumitomo
22 - 48
16:40:00Sun 26-Feb 16:40
Plate - Final
Eagles vs Bushwacker
5 - 38
Bowl - Final
Drifters vs Air Force
19 - 12
17:30:00Sun 26-Feb 17:30
Cup - Final
Barbarians vs NZ Legends
21 - 12