Macoocoo - Match Tournament
TimeT Pitch 1P1 Pitch 2P2 Pitch 3P3
08:00:00Sat 10-Jun 08:00  
Youth
Group A
SCC vs SIAS
4 - 3
08:17:00Sat 10-Jun 08:17  
Youth
Group A
Phuket FH vs SG Active
5 - 1
08:34:00Sat 10-Jun 08:34  
Youth
Group A
BSF vs Phnom PCFC
2 - 2
08:51:00Sat 10-Jun 08:51  
Youth
Group A
German ESS vs SSA
5 - 0
09:00:00Sat 10-Jun 09:00
Open
Group A
O. Gaulois vs SCC NFL
3 - 3
Open
Group A
YCAC vs Raymond W.
2 - 1
09:08:00Sat 10-Jun 09:08  
Youth
Group A
SG Active vs SCC
1 - 4
09:17:00Sat 10-Jun 09:17
Open
Group B
Happy Feet vs Hotspurs
2 - 0
Open
Group B
HKFC A vs German A.S
4 - 1
09:25:00Sat 10-Jun 09:25  
Youth
Group A
Phnom PCFC vs SIAS
1 - 3
09:34:00Sat 10-Jun 09:34
Open
Group C
Vikings FC vs Casuals FC
2 - 2
Open
Group C
HKFC B vs SCC Tigers
2 - 1
09:42:00Sat 10-Jun 09:42  
Youth
Group A
SSA vs Phuket FH
1 - 5
09:51:00Sat 10-Jun 09:51
Open
Group D
T.Panthers vs Gaelic L.
1 - 5
Open
Group D
SCC Firsts vs KnockoutFC
5 - 1
09:59:00Sat 10-Jun 09:59  
Youth
Group A
German ESS vs BSF
0 - 4
10:08:00Sat 10-Jun 10:08
Open
Group A
YCAC vs SCC NFL
3 - 0
Open
Group A
O. Gaulois vs Raymond W.
4 - 2
10:16:00Sat 10-Jun 10:16  
Youth
Group A
SCC vs Phnom PCFC
5 - 0
10:25:00Sat 10-Jun 10:25
Open
Group B
HKFC A vs Hotspurs
1 - 0
Open
Group B
Happy Feet vs German A.S
2 - 1
10:33:00Sat 10-Jun 10:33  
Youth
Group A
SG Active vs SSA
3 - 0
10:42:00Sat 10-Jun 10:42
Open
Group C
HKFC B vs Casuals FC
1 - 1
Open
Group C
Vikings FC vs SCC Tigers
3 - 1
10:50:00Sat 10-Jun 10:50  
Youth
Group A
SIAS vs German ESS
5 - 0
10:59:00Sat 10-Jun 10:59
Open
Group D
SCC Firsts vs Gaelic L.
3 - 2
Open
Group D
T.Panthers vs KnockoutFC
3 - 0
11:07:00Sat 10-Jun 11:07  
Youth
Group A
Phuket FH vs BSF
3 - 0
11:16:00Sat 10-Jun 11:16
Open
Group A
Raymond W. vs SCC NFL
1 - 3
Open
Group A
YCAC vs O. Gaulois
0 - 2
11:24:00Sat 10-Jun 11:24  
Youth
Group A
SSA vs SCC
0 - 10
11:33:00Sat 10-Jun 11:33 
Open
Group B
German A.S vs Hotspurs
0 - 1
11:41:00Sat 10-Jun 11:41  
Youth
Group A
German ESS vs Phnom PCFC
1 - 4
11:50:00Sat 10-Jun 11:50 
Open
Group B
HKFC A vs Happy Feet
5 - 0
11:53:00Sat 10-Jun 11:53
Open
Group C
SCC Tigers vs Casuals FC
2 - 0
11:58:00Sat 10-Jun 11:58  
Youth
Group A
BSF vs SG Active
5 - 0
12:07:00Sat 10-Jun 12:07 
Open
Group C
HKFC B vs Vikings FC
1 - 1
12:15:00Sat 10-Jun 12:15  
Youth
Group A
Phuket FH vs SIAS
2 - 0
12:24:00Sat 10-Jun 12:24 
Open
Group D
KnockoutFC vs Gaelic L.
0 - 4
12:30:00Sat 10-Jun 12:30
Open
Group D
SCC Firsts vs T.Panthers
5 - 2
13:04:00Sat 10-Jun 13:04
Masters
Group A
Vikings SG vs Avenue FC
1 - 0
Masters
Group A
HKFC A vs G. Feckers
2 - 2
13:21:00Sat 10-Jun 13:21
Masters
Group B
BKKAirways vs Weston A.S
1 - 2
Masters
Group B
St Davids vs Raymond W.
0 - 2
13:38:00Sat 10-Jun 13:38
Masters
Group C
Eagle Boyz vs SCC
0 - 4
Masters
Group C
HKFC B vs EC Rangers
4 - 3
13:55:00Sat 10-Jun 13:55
Masters
Group D
TGARangers vs CLA A.S.
0 - 3
Masters
Group D
N. Rangers vs German A.S
0 - 2
14:12:00Sat 10-Jun 14:12
Masters
Group A
HKFC A vs Avenue FC
6 - 0
Masters
Group A
Vikings SG vs G. Feckers
2 - 1
14:29:00Sat 10-Jun 14:29
Masters
Group B
St Davids vs Weston A.S
0 - 3
Masters
Group B
BKKAirways vs Raymond W.
1 - 2
14:46:00Sat 10-Jun 14:46
Masters
Group C
HKFC B vs SCC
0 - 1
Masters
Group C
Eagle Boyz vs EC Rangers
1 - 4
15:03:00Sat 10-Jun 15:03
Masters
Group D
N. Rangers vs CLA A.S.
1 - 3
Masters
Group D
TGARangers vs German A.S
1 - 0
15:20:00Sat 10-Jun 15:20
Legends
Group A
Eagle Boyz vs CLA
3 - 3
Legends
Group A
SCC vs Ex SG Int.
0 - 3
15:37:00Sat 10-Jun 15:37
Masters
Group A
G. Feckers vs Avenue FC
2 - 1
Masters
Group A
HKFC A vs Vikings SG
1 - 1
15:54:00Sat 10-Jun 15:54
Legends
Group A
SCC vs CLA
1 - 2
Legends
Group A
Eagle Boyz vs Ex SG Int.
2 - 2
16:11:00Sat 10-Jun 16:11
Masters
Group B
Raymond W. vs Weston A.S
1 - 1
Masters
Group B
St Davids vs BKKAirways
2 - 4
16:28:00Sat 10-Jun 16:28
Legends
Group A
Ex SG Int. vs CLA
1 - 0
Legends
Group A
SCC vs Eagle Boyz
1 - 1
16:45:00Sat 10-Jun 16:45
Masters
Group C
EC Rangers vs SCC
0 - 2
Masters
Group C
HKFC B vs Eagle Boyz
0 - 3
17:02:00Sat 10-Jun 17:02
Masters
Group D
German A.S vs CLA A.S.
0 - 2
Masters
Group D
N. Rangers vs TGARangers
1 - 2
TimeT Pitch 1P1 Pitch 2P2 Pitch 3P3
08:00:00Sun 11-Jun 08:00 
Youth
Group A
SCC vs German ESS
3 - 1
Youth
Group A
SSA vs BSF
0 - 4
08:17:00Sun 11-Jun 08:17 
Youth
Group A
Phnom PCFC vs Phuket FH
1 - 3
Youth
Group A
SG Active vs SIAS
0 - 3
08:34:00Sun 11-Jun 08:34 
Youth
Group A
BSF vs SCC
1 - 1
Youth
Group A
Phuket FH vs German ESS
2 - 1
08:51:00Sun 11-Jun 08:51 
Youth
Group A
SIAS vs SSA
4 - 1
Youth
Group A
SG Active vs Phnom PCFC
1 - 4
09:00:00Sun 11-Jun 09:00
Open
Plate - Quarter Final
SCC NFL vs German A.S
3 - 2
09:08:00Sun 11-Jun 09:08  
Youth
Group A
SCC vs Phuket FH
5 - 1
09:20:00Sun 11-Jun 09:20
Open
Plate - Quarter Final
SCC Tigers vs KnockoutFC
5 - 0
Masters
Plate - Quarter Final
G. Feckers vs St Davids
2 - 0
09:25:00Sun 11-Jun 09:25  
Youth
Group A
BSF vs SIAS
1 - 1
09:40:00Sun 11-Jun 09:40
Open
Plate - Quarter Final
Raymond W. vs Hotspurs
2 - 0
Masters
Plate - Quarter Final
HKFC B vs N. Rangers
3 - 4
09:42:00Sun 11-Jun 09:42  
Youth
Group A
German ESS vs SG Active
1 - 0
09:59:00Sun 11-Jun 09:59  
Youth
Group A
SSA vs Phnom PCFC
1 - 3
10:00:00Sun 11-Jun 10:00
Open
Plate - Quarter Final
Casuals FC vs T.Panthers
1 - 4
Masters
Plate - Quarter Final
Avenue FC vs BKKAirways
0 - 3
10:20:00Sun 11-Jun 10:20
Open
Cup - Quarter Final
O. Gaulois vs Happy Feet
0 - 2
Masters
Plate - Quarter Final
Eagle Boyz vs German A.S
2 - 0
10:40:00Sun 11-Jun 10:40
Open
Cup - Quarter Final
HKFC B vs SCC Firsts
0 - 1
Masters
Cup - Quarter Final
Vikings SG vs Raymond W.
2 - 0
11:00:00Sun 11-Jun 11:00
Open
Cup - Quarter Final
YCAC vs HKFC A
1 - 3
Masters
Cup - Quarter Final
EC Rangers vs CLA A.S.
0 - 3
Youth
Plate - Semi Final
Phnom PCFC vs SSA
4 - 1
11:20:00Sun 11-Jun 11:20
Open
Cup - Quarter Final
Gaelic L. vs Vikings FC
1 - 2
Masters
Cup - Quarter Final
HKFC A vs Weston A.S
3 - 1
Youth
Plate - Semi Final
German ESS vs SG Active
1 - 0
11:40:00Sun 11-Jun 11:40
Open
Plate - Semi Final
SCC NFL vs SCC Tigers
1 - 2
Masters
Cup - Quarter Final
TGARangers vs SCC
0 - 2
Youth
Cup - Semi Final
SCC vs BSF
2 - 3
12:00:00Sun 11-Jun 12:00
Open
Plate - Semi Final
Raymond W. vs T.Panthers
0 - 4
 
Youth
Cup - Semi Final
Phuket FH vs SIAS
1 - 2
12:20:00Sun 11-Jun 12:20
Open
Cup - Semi Final
Happy Feet vs SCC Firsts
0 - 3
12:40:00Sun 11-Jun 12:40
Open
Cup - Semi Final
HKFC A vs Vikings FC
2 - 0
13:00:00Sun 11-Jun 13:00
Youth
Plate - Final
Phnom PCFC vs German ESS
2 - 0
13:20:00Sun 11-Jun 13:20
Youth
Cup - Final
BSF vs SIAS
3 - 2
13:40:00Sun 11-Jun 13:40
Masters
Plate - Semi Final
G. Feckers vs N. Rangers
4 - 0
14:00:00Sun 11-Jun 14:00
Masters
Plate - Semi Final
BKKAirways vs Eagle Boyz
4 - 0
14:20:00Sun 11-Jun 14:20
Masters
Cup - Semi Final
Vikings SG vs CLA A.S.
0 - 2
14:40:00Sun 11-Jun 14:40
Masters
Cup - Semi Final
HKFC A vs SCC
0 - 2
15:00:00Sun 11-Jun 15:00
Legends
3rd/4th Play off - Final
Eagle Boyz vs SCC
0 - 2
15:20:00Sun 11-Jun 15:20
Masters
Plate - Final
G. Feckers vs BKKAirways
0 - 3
15:40:00Sun 11-Jun 15:40
Open
Plate - Final
SCC Tigers vs T.Panthers
0 - 4
16:00:00Sun 11-Jun 16:00
Legends
Cup - Final
Ex SG Int. vs CLA
4 - 0
16:20:00Sun 11-Jun 16:20
Masters
Cup - Final
CLA A.S. vs SCC
2 - 1
16:40:00Sun 11-Jun 16:40
Open
Cup - Final
SCC Firsts vs HKFC A
6 - 4