Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 23rd September 2017
Prem #1 23 Sep 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 24 - 21
WPrem #1 23 Sep 16:30 SKM Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Kowloon RFC TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 10 - 12
WPrem #3 23 Sep 16:30 HV-6 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Natixis HKFC Ice 32 - 5
Prem #2 23 Sep 16:45 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Bloomberg HK Scottish 35 - 43
WPrem #2 23 Sep 18:00 SKM Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix City Sparkle 60 - 3
WPrem #4 23 Sep 18:00 HV-6 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 39 - 3
Prem #3 23 Sep 18:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC Natixis HKFC 10 - 17
Friday, 29th September 2017
Prem #4 29 Sep 20:00 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC Societe Generale Valley 20 - 18
Saturday, 30th September 2017
ChamA #1 30 Sep 13:00 SKM Championship A Pool A
Round 1
DB Pirates 2nd SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 0 - 20
ChamA #2 30 Sep 13:30 HV-6 Championship A Pool A
Round 1
University RFC 2 Vistra Typhoons Plan B 29 - 17
ChamA #3 30 Sep 13:30 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select City RFC 2 69 - 5
Champ #1 30 Sep 14:30 SKM Championship Pool A
Round 1
DB Pirates SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 10 - 16
Champ #2 30 Sep 15:00 HV-6 Championship Pool A
Round 1
University Wizards Vistra Typhoons 9 - 16
Champ #3 30 Sep 15:00 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions City RFC 61 - 3
ChamA #4 30 Sep 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 Police RFC 14 - 41
Champ #4 30 Sep 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services XV RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 10 - 28
Prem #5 30 Sep 16:30 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Natixis HKFC 30 - 37
WPrem #5 30 Sep 16:30 HV-6 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Kowloon RFC 17 - 0
Prem #6 30 Sep 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 29 - 16
WPrem #8 30 Sep 16:30 HKFC Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 15 - 19
WPrem #6 30 Sep 18:00 HV-6 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies 0 - 53
WPrem #7 30 Sep 18:00 KP-1 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers City Sparkle 40 - 0
Saturday, 7th October 2017
NL3 #1 07 Oct 13:00 Abdn National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders Societe Generale Valley Stallions 7 - 35
NL4 #1 07 Oct 13:00 KP-1 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 27 - 17
NL3 #2 07 Oct 13:30 HKFC National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 29 - 5
NL4 #2 07 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 4 University/ HKU Freshmen 5 - 30
NL3 #3 07 Oct 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers Police Panthers 39 - 5
NL4 #3 07 Oct 13:30 THT National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Development Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 19 - 31
NL3 #4 07 Oct 13:30 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 3 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 10 - 14
ChamA #7 07 Oct 13:30 SKP Championship A Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 28 - 19
NL1 #1 07 Oct 14:30 KP-1 National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 21 - 16
NL2 #1 07 Oct 14:30 Abdn National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 10 - 23
WNL1 #1 07 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 ECO Gai Wu Fawkes 0 - 46
NL1 #2 07 Oct 15:00 HKFC National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Bulls Revolution SRC 72 - 0
NL2 #2 07 Oct 15:00 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Barbarians Disciplined Services Dev. 19 - 7
ChamA #5 07 Oct 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 1
DB Pirates 2nd Police RFC 0 - 20
NL3 #5 07 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Vistra Typhoons T3 10 - 12
ChamA #6 07 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 2 University RFC 2 14 - 26
Champ #7 07 Oct 15:00 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest ECO Gai Wu Rebels 29 - 10
ChamA #8 07 Oct 15:00 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 52 - 6
WNL1 #2 07 Oct 16:30 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Revolution SRC 0 - 26
WNL2 #4 07 Oct 16:30 THT Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Kowloon RFC 2 10 - 31
Champ #5 07 Oct 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services XV DB Pirates 8 - 50
Champ #6 07 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 1
University Wizards City RFC 33 - 3
Prem #7 07 Oct 16:30 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kowloon RFC 20 - 16
Champ #8 07 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Natixis HKFC Scorpions 6 - 8
Prem #8 07 Oct 16:30 Abdn Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Societe Generale Valley 26 - 29
Prem #9 07 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC 15 - 20
WPrem #9 07 Oct 16:30 HKFC Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 29 - 5
WPrem #10 07 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
City Sparkle ECO Gai Wu Falcons 10 - 27
WPrem #12 07 Oct 16:30 SKP Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 58 - 0
PremA #1 07 Oct 18:00 SKM Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Kowloon RFC 2 44 - 5
WNL2 #1 07 Oct 18:00 HKFC Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire Police Sirens 0 - 34
PremA #2 07 Oct 18:00 Abdn Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Societe Generale Valley Knights 8 - 63
WNL2 #2 07 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC Twinkles ECO Gai Wu Hawks 5 - 5
PremA #3 07 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons 11 - 14
WNL1 #3 07 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 15 - 5
WNL2 #3 07 Oct 18:00 SKP Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
University RFC Ladies SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 0 - 71
WPrem #11 07 Oct 18:00 KGV Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kowloon RFC 27 - 0
Saturday, 14th October 2017
NL1 #4 14 Oct 13:30 HV-6 National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Revolution SRC Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 0 - 20
PremA #4 14 Oct 13:30 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 61 - 12
NL3 #6 14 Oct 13:30 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 38 - 0
NL4 #6 14 Oct 13:30 SKM National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais City RFC 4 58 - 0
NL3 #7 14 Oct 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Police Panthers Natixis HKFC Expendables 14 - 27
NL4 #7 14 Oct 13:30 SKP National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
University/ HKU Freshmen SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 36 - 0
NL3 #8 14 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders 17 - 27
NL1 #3 14 Oct 14:30 HKFC National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
HK Scottish Brave Hearts Natixis HKFC Bulls 0 - 53
NL2 #4 14 Oct 15:00 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu J Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 0 - 48
NL2 #5 14 Oct 15:00 PBS National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services Dev. Natixis HKFC Sequins 7 - 31
NL4 #5 14 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development Kowloon Development 20 - 17
PremA #5 14 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights Kowloon RFC 2 52 - 24
NL4 #8 14 Oct 15:00 KP-1 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 7 - 19
NL3 #9 14 Oct 15:00 SKM National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 3 Vistra Typhoons T3 7 - 5
Champ #11 14 Oct 15:00 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest University Wizards 6 - 13
ChamA #9 14 Oct 15:50 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 1
DB Pirates 2nd Natixis HKFC Select 0 - 20
WNL1 #4 14 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 31 - 21
NL2 #6 14 Oct 16:30 KP-1 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Barbarians TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 33 - 17
WNL2 #6 14 Oct 16:30 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Hawks Natixis HKFC Fire 0 - 39
WNL2 #8 14 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
University RFC Ladies RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 10 - 37
ChamA #10 14 Oct 16:30 SKM Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B City RFC 2 36 - 12
NL3 #10 14 Oct 16:30 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Societe Generale Valley Stallions 7 - 33
ChamA #11 14 Oct 16:30 SKP Championship A Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates University RFC 2 20 - 10
ChamA #12 14 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 0 - 5
Champ #9 14 Oct 17:10 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions DB Pirates 12 - 12
WNL1 #5 14 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 22 - 5
WNL2 #5 14 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier City RFC Twinkles 36 - 0
WNL1 #6 14 Oct 18:00 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 77 - 0
WNL2 #7 14 Oct 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC 2 Police Sirens 24 - 10
Champ #10 14 Oct 18:00 SKM Championship Pool A
Round 1
City RFC Vistra Typhoons 7 - 62
Champ #12 14 Oct 18:00 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC ECO Gai Wu Rebels 12 - 24
PremA #6 14 Oct 18:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Dragons Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 38 - 16
Saturday, 21st October 2017
NL1 #5 21 Oct 13:00 HV-6 National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks HK Scottish Brave Hearts 45 - 0
NL4 #9 21 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
University/ HKU Freshmen TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 0 - 20
NL4 #10 21 Oct 13:30 KP-2 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Kowloon Development 3 - 36
NL3 #11 21 Oct 13:30 HKFC National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables City RFC 3 28 - 8
NL4 #11 21 Oct 13:30 SKP National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 4 ECO Gai Wu Warriors 0 - 26
NL3 #12 21 Oct 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Stallions Police Panthers 45 - 5
NL4 #12 21 Oct 13:30 THT National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 17 - 31
WPrem #13 21 Oct 13:30 SKM Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Kowloon RFC Natixis HKFC Ice 31 - 38
ChamA #14 21 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders University RFC 2 26 - 14
NL1 #6 21 Oct 14:30 KP-1 National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Revolution SRC 113 - 0
NL2 #7 21 Oct 15:00 HKFC National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins ECO Gai Wu J 41 - 7
NL2 #8 21 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 45 - 12
NL2 #9 21 Oct 15:00 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos Disciplined Services Dev. 45 - 17
Prem #12 21 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Bloomberg HK Scottish 22 - 7
ChamA #13 21 Oct 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B Police RFC 35 - 15
NL3 #13 21 Oct 15:00 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3 Kowloon Beavers 28 - 14
Champ #14 21 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 1
University Wizards ECO Gai Wu Rebels 41 - 33
NL3 #14 21 Oct 15:00 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 17 - 52
WPrem #14 21 Oct 15:00 SKM Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 0 - 56
PremA #7 21 Oct 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Dragons Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 78 - 5
WNL1 #7 21 Oct 16:30 THT Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris ECO Gai Wu Fawkes 25 - 15
PremA #8 21 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 10 - 12
WNL2 #9 21 Oct 16:30 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC 2 Natixis HKFC Fire 34 - 19
Prem #11 21 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kowloon RFC 13 - 10
WNL2 #12 21 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC Twinkles University RFC Ladies 10 - 5
Champ #13 21 Oct 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services XV Vistra Typhoons 13 - 35
ChamA #15 21 Oct 16:30 SKP Championship A Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 2 SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 28 - 12
NL3 #15 21 Oct 16:30 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 33 - 26
WPrem #15 21 Oct 16:30 SKM Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix ECO Gai Wu Falcons 5 - 44
ChamA #16 21 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 DB Pirates 2nd 20 - 0
WNL1 #8 21 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 0 - 17
PremA #9 21 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Kowloon RFC 2 66 - 5
WNL1 #9 21 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Revolution SRC Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 38 - 21
Prem #10 21 Oct 18:00 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 19 - 27
WNL2 #10 21 Oct 18:00 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier ECO Gai Wu Hawks 32 - 0
WNL2 #11 21 Oct 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Police Sirens RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 27 - 0
Champ #15 21 Oct 18:00 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest City RFC 59 - 0
Champ #16 21 Oct 18:00 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC DB Pirates 20 - 26
WPrem #16 21 Oct 18:00 SKM Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
City Sparkle Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies 0 - 92
Saturday, 28th October 2017
NL2 #10 28 Oct 13:00 KP-1 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders Kowloon Barbarians 21 - 35
WNL2 #13 28 Oct 13:00 HV-6 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Hawks RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 17 - 5
NL2 #11 28 Oct 13:30 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu J Disciplined Services Dev. 31 - 36
NL4 #13 28 Oct 13:30 KP-2 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 5 - 38
NL4 #14 28 Oct 13:30 SKM National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 University/ HKU Freshmen 57 - 12
NL4 #15 28 Oct 13:30 TSW National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 City RFC 4 26 - 12
NL3 #16 28 Oct 13:30 HKFC National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables Societe Generale Valley Stallions 30 - 19
ChamA #17 28 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Championship A Pool A
Round 1
DB Pirates 2nd ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 0 - 20
NL3 #17 28 Oct 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 3 Police Panthers 52 - 10
ChamA #19 28 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 1
University RFC 2 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 29 - 12
NL3 #18 28 Oct 14:30 KP-1 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Kowloon Beavers 7 - 43
NL1 #7 28 Oct 14:45 SKM National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 HK Scottish Brave Hearts 39 - 7
NL2 #12 28 Oct 15:00 HKFC National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 28 - 19
Prem #14 28 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Natixis HKFC 41 - 31
WNL2 #16 28 Oct 15:00 THT Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC 2 City RFC Twinkles 31 - 5
Champ #17 28 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai Championship Pool A
Round 1
DB Pirates ECO Gai Wu Rebels 11 - 14
ChamA #18 28 Oct 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Police RFC Natixis HKFC Select 10 - 60
Champ #19 28 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 1
University Wizards RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 19 - 12
NL3 #19 28 Oct 15:00 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders Vistra Typhoons T3 5 - 40
NL3 #20 28 Oct 15:00 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 0 - 25
NL1 #8 28 Oct 16:30 HKFC National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Bulls Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 41 - 20
PremA #10 28 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights Natixis HKFC Dragons 7 - 34
Prem #13 28 Oct 16:30 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 28 - 31
Prem #15 28 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 44 - 27
WNL2 #15 28 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire University RFC Ladies 86 - 5
NL4 #16 28 Oct 16:30 KP-2 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors Kowloon Development 38 - 17
Champ #18 28 Oct 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services XV Natixis HKFC Scorpions 0 - 57
WPrem #18 28 Oct 16:30 THT Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Kowloon RFC City Sparkle 34 - 12
Champ #20 28 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest Vistra Typhoons 19 - 32
WNL1 #10 28 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 22 - 10
PremA #11 28 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 35 - 17
WNL1 #11 28 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 20 - 10
PremA #12 28 Oct 18:00 SKM Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 31 - 21
WNL2 #14 28 Oct 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Police Sirens SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 12 - 12
WPrem #19 28 Oct 18:00 HKFC Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies 0 - 71
ChamA #20 28 Oct 18:00 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates Vistra Typhoons Plan B 14 - 29
WNL1 #12 28 Oct 19:30 TSW Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Revolution SRC TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 61 - 0
WPrem #17 28 Oct 19:30 KP-2 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 10 - 7
WPrem #20 28 Oct 19:30 KP-1 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 17 - 17
Thursday, 2nd November 2017
Prem #16 02 Nov 19:45 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 10 - 28
Saturday, 4th November 2017
NL3 #21 04 Nov 13:00 KP-1 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers Natixis HKFC Expendables 8 - 3
NL1 #9 04 Nov 13:30 HV-6 National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Natixis HKFC Bulls 24 - 36
NL4 #17 04 Nov 13:30 SKM National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 31 - 0
NL4 #18 04 Nov 13:30 KP-2 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 5 - 39
NL4 #19 04 Nov 13:30 SKP National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
University/ HKU Freshmen ECO Gai Wu Warriors 17 - 17
NL4 #20 04 Nov 13:30 KLN Tsai National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 4 SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 7 - 15
ChamA #22 04 Nov 13:30 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 82 - 7
NL3 #22 04 Nov 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders Police Panthers 22 - 12
NL2 #13 04 Nov 14:30 KP-1 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Barbarians Disciplined Services Dev. 20 - 0
WNL1 #13 04 Nov 14:30 HKIED Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 24 - 22
NL1 #10 04 Nov 14:45 SKM National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
HK Scottish Brave Hearts Revolution SRC 72 - 0
NL2 #14 04 Nov 15:00 SKP National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu J TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 24 - 33
WNL2 #18 04 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
University RFC Ladies Kowloon RFC 2 0 - 34
ChamA #21 04 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 1
University RFC 2 Police RFC 19 - 8
Champ #22 04 Nov 15:00 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions ECO Gai Wu Rebels 37 - 19
NL3 #23 04 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines City RFC 3 17 - 10
NL3 #24 04 Nov 15:00 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Stallions Vistra Typhoons T3 17 - 19
NL3 #25 04 Nov 15:00 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 5 - 40
WPrem #24 04 Nov 16:00 HKIED Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 45 - 0
NL2 #15 04 Nov 16:30 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 19 - 23
Prem #17 04 Nov 16:30 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 68 - 17
Prem #18 04 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC Natixis HKFC 12 - 19
WNL2 #19 04 Nov 16:30 HKFC Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire City RFC Twinkles 49 - 0
Champ #21 04 Nov 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 1
University Wizards Disciplined Services XV 52 - 0
WPrem #21 04 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Kowloon RFC 88 - 0
Champ #23 04 Nov 16:30 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons DB Pirates 35 - 3
WPrem #23 04 Nov 16:30 KGV Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 42 - 3
ChamA #24 04 Nov 16:30 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 City RFC 2 22 - 21
WNL2 #20 04 Nov 17:30 HKIED Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 15 - 47
PremA #14 04 Nov 18:00 SKM Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 74 - 0
WNL1 #14 04 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Revolution SRC 7 - 21
PremA #15 04 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons 7 - 80
WNL1 #15 04 Nov 18:00 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 21 - 19
WNL2 #17 04 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Hawks Police Sirens 0 - 31
WPrem #22 04 Nov 18:00 HKFC Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice City Sparkle 31 - 12
ChamA #23 04 Nov 18:00 SKP Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B DB Pirates 2nd 20 - 0
Champ #24 04 Nov 18:00 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
City RFC RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 10 - 31
Thursday, 9th November 2017
PremA #13 09 Nov 19:45 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 23 - 13
Saturday, 11th November 2017
NL2 #16 11 Nov 13:30 HV-6 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders Natixis HKFC Sequins 12 - 29
WNL1 #16 11 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies ECO Gai Wu Fawkes 20 - 10
NL4 #21 11 Nov 13:30 KLN Tsai National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development ECO Gai Wu Warriors 0 - 64
NL4 #22 11 Nov 13:30 SKM National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 City RFC 4 51 - 17
NL4 #23 11 Nov 13:30 THT National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Development TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 34 - 19
ChamA #25 11 Nov 13:30 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select Vistra Typhoons Plan B 35 - 5
WPrem #25 11 Nov 13:30 KP-1 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
City Sparkle TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 3 - 32
ChamA #26 11 Nov 13:30 Abdn Championship A Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates Police RFC 57 - 14
ChamA #27 11 Nov 13:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 1
University RFC 2 DB Pirates 2nd 20 - 0
NL3 #27 11 Nov 13:30 SKP National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3 Natixis HKFC Expendables 12 - 12
NL2 #17 11 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu J Kowloon Barbarians 14 - 29
PremA #17 11 Nov 15:00 SKP Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 5 - 48
WNL1 #17 11 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 38 - 5
NL2 #18 11 Nov 15:00 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services Dev. TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 12 - 41
NL4 #24 11 Nov 15:00 KGV National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 7 - 32
Champ #25 11 Nov 15:00 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions Vistra Typhoons 14 - 15
Champ #26 11 Nov 15:00 Abdn Championship Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest Disciplined Services XV 35 - 17
WPrem #26 11 Nov 15:00 KP-1 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies ECO Gai Wu Falcons 32 - 5
Champ #27 11 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 1
University Wizards DB Pirates 20 - 10
NL3 #28 11 Nov 15:00 SKM National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 3 Kowloon Beavers 10 - 48
NL1 #11 11 Nov 16:30 HV-6 National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Natixis HKFC Bulls 14 - 22
NL1 #12 11 Nov 16:30 SKP National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
HK Scottish Brave Hearts Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 12 - 19
PremA #18 11 Nov 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons Kowloon RFC 2 50 - 5
WNL2 #22 11 Nov 16:30 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier Kowloon RFC 2 12 - 0
WNL2 #23 11 Nov 16:30 THT Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC Twinkles Police Sirens 0 - 68
NL3 #26 11 Nov 16:30 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Police Panthers 20 - 0
WPrem #27 11 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC Ice 10 - 7
ChamA #28 11 Nov 16:30 SKM Championship A Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 2 ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 45 - 5
NL3 #29 11 Nov 16:30 KGV National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Stallions SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 17 - 7
WNL1 #18 11 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Revolution SRC 22 - 21
WNL2 #21 11 Nov 18:00 HKFC Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 26 - 5
WNL2 #24 11 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
University RFC Ladies ECO Gai Wu Hawks 0 - 20
Champ #28 11 Nov 18:00 SKM Championship Pool A
Round 1
City RFC ECO Gai Wu Rebels 29 - 12
WPrem #28 11 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Kowloon RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 37 - 7
NL3 #30 11 Nov 18:00 SKP National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders 48 - 14
PremA #46 11 Nov 00:00 Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Knights Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 15 - 15
Saturday, 18th November 2017
NL4 #4 18 Nov 13:30 HV-6 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 ECO Gai Wu Warriors 0 - 62
NL2 #3 18 Nov 15:00 HV-6 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu J TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 0 - 45
Saturday, 25th November 2017
NL1 #13 25 Nov 13:00 HV-6 National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Revolution SRC 20 - 0
NL4 #25 25 Nov 13:00 KP-1 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development University/ HKU Freshmen 27 - 7
NL1 #14 25 Nov 13:30 THT National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Bulls HK Scottish Brave Hearts 43 - 0
NL4 #26 25 Nov 13:30 KP-2 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 19 - 15
NL4 #27 25 Nov 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 0 - 24
ChamA #29 25 Nov 13:30 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 43 - 0
NL3 #31 25 Nov 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Police Panthers SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 19 - 31
NL3 #32 25 Nov 13:30 SKP National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders City RFC 3 15 - 26
NL3 #33 25 Nov 13:30 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Vistra Typhoons T3 20 - 7
Champ #30 25 Nov 14:30 HKIED Championship Pool A
Round 1
City RFC DB Pirates 19 - 43
NL3 #34 25 Nov 14:30 KP-1 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Natixis HKFC Expendables 26 - 6
NL2 #19 25 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 19 - 12
Prem #19 25 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Kowloon RFC 27 - 12
NL2 #20 25 Nov 15:00 SKP National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders ECO Gai Wu J 20 - 0
Champ #29 25 Nov 15:00 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 36 - 14
WPS #29 25 Nov 15:00 THT Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons City Sparkle 15 - 5
ChamA #31 25 Nov 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Police RFC ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 22 - 7
ChamA #32 25 Nov 15:00 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 Vistra Typhoons Plan B 22 - 32
NL3 #35 25 Nov 15:00 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers Societe Generale Valley Stallions 24 - 19
ChamA #30 25 Nov 16:00 HKIED Championship A Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 2 DB Pirates 2nd 20 - 0
PremA #19 25 Nov 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 23 - 18
PremA #20 25 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Knights Kowloon RFC 2 75 - 12
WNL1 #20 25 Nov 16:30 THT Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 10 - 45
NL2 #21 25 Nov 16:30 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Barbarians Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 10 - 15
Prem #21 25 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 27 - 21
WNL2 #27 25 Nov 16:30 SKP Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 0 - 17
WPS #30 25 Nov 16:30 KGV Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies ECO Gai Wu Falcons 21 - 14
Champ #31 25 Nov 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services XV ECO Gai Wu Rebels 17 - 33
Champ #32 25 Nov 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Vistra Typhoons 10 - 50
Prem #20 25 Nov 18:00 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Bloomberg HK Scottish 35 - 0
PremA #21 25 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 20 - 0
WNL1 #21 25 Nov 18:00 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes Revolution SRC 21 - 12
WNL2 #25 25 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC 2 ECO Gai Wu Hawks 5 - 5
WNL2 #26 25 Nov 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Police Sirens University RFC Ladies 86 - 0
NL4 #28 25 Nov 18:00 HV-6 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Kowloon Development 19 - 14
WNL2 #28 25 Nov 18:00 TSW Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC City RFC Twinkles 15 - 0
WPS #31 25 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC Ice 48 - 5
WPS #32 25 Nov 18:00 SKP Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix Kowloon RFC 15 - 41
WNL1 #19 25 Nov 19:30 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 49 - 0
Saturday, 2nd December 2017
WNL1 #22 02 Dec 13:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 10 - 24
NL4 #29 02 Dec 13:00 KP-1 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Development University/ HKU Freshmen 20 - 0
NL1 #15 02 Dec 13:30 KP-2 National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Natixis HKFC Bulls 0 - 20
NL4 #30 02 Dec 13:30 SKM National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 4 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 12 - 27
NL4 #31 02 Dec 13:30 KLN Tsai National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 19 - 38
ChamA #34 02 Dec 13:30 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select University RFC 2 43 - 0
NL3 #36 02 Dec 13:30 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Natixis HKFC Expendables 27 - 29
NL3 #37 02 Dec 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Police Panthers Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 0 - 51
NL3 #38 02 Dec 14:30 KP-1 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders 38 - 7
NL2 #22 02 Dec 15:00 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Disciplined Services Dev. Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders 0 - 68
Prem #23 02 Dec 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 43 - 10
NL4 #32 02 Dec 15:00 KP-2 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 7 - 12
ChamA #33 02 Dec 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Police RFC City RFC 2 12 - 31
Champ #34 02 Dec 15:00 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions University Wizards 16 - 6
ChamA #35 02 Dec 15:00 KGV Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 45 - 5
ChamA #36 02 Dec 15:00 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 20 - 0
NL3 #39 02 Dec 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines Vistra Typhoons T3 12 - 40
NL3 #40 02 Dec 15:00 SKM National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 3 Societe Generale Valley Stallions 10 - 31
WNL1 #23 02 Dec 15:30 HKIED Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 ECO Gai Wu Fawkes 5 - 37
NL1 #16 02 Dec 16:30 THT National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Revolution SRC HK Scottish Brave Hearts 0 - 20
Prem #22 02 Dec 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC Bloomberg HK Scottish 21 - 49
PremA #22 02 Dec 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Knights Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 20 - 0
NL2 #23 02 Dec 16:30 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon Barbarians Natixis HKFC Sequins 6 - 27
PremA #23 02 Dec 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 50 - 18
WNL2 #29 02 Dec 16:30 SKM Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
City RFC Twinkles ECO Gai Wu Hawks 20 - 20
Champ #33 02 Dec 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services XV City RFC 14 - 10
Champ #35 02 Dec 16:30 KGV Championship Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons ECO Gai Wu Rebels 36 - 17
Champ #36 02 Dec 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 5 - 21
WNL2 #32 02 Dec 16:45 HKIED Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
University RFC Ladies SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 0 - 56
NL2 #24 02 Dec 18:00 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 24 - 20
Prem #24 02 Dec 18:00 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 22 - 24
PremA #24 02 Dec 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 28 - 42
WNL1 #24 02 Dec 18:00 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Revolution SRC 10 - 42
WNL2 #30 02 Dec 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Police Sirens Natixis HKFC Fire 73 - 0
WPS #33 02 Dec 18:00 HKIED Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 5 - 22
WPS #35 02 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Natixis HKFC Ice 27 - 17
WPS #36 02 Dec 18:00 SKM Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 1
Kowloon RFC City Sparkle 20 - 0
WPS #34 02 Dec 19:30 KP-1 Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 22 - 8
Saturday, 9th December 2017
NL4 #33 09 Dec 13:00 SKP National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Development City RFC 4 60 - 7
NL3 #41 09 Dec 13:00 ABDN National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders Natixis HKFC Expendables 12 - 18
NL1 #17 09 Dec 13:30 SKM National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
HK Scottish Brave Hearts Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 8 - 24
NL2 #26 09 Dec 13:30 HV-6 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Sequins ECO Gai Wu J 50 - 21
NL4 #35 09 Dec 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
University/ HKU Freshmen Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 0 - 20
NL4 #36 09 Dec 13:30 KLN Tsai National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 53 - 10
Champ #37 09 Dec 13:30 KP-2 Championship Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 71 - 0
NL3 #43 09 Dec 13:30 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Societe Generale Valley Stallions 19 - 20
NL3 #44 09 Dec 14:30 SKP National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 22 - 24
Prem #25 09 Dec 15:00 Abdn Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Natixis HKFC 17 - 87
WNL1 #25 09 Dec 15:00 KLN Tsai Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 47 - 0
WNL1 #26 09 Dec 15:00 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 72 - 0
NL2 #27 09 Dec 15:00 TSW National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos Disciplined Services Dev. 40 - 17
Prem #27 09 Dec 15:00 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Societe Generale Valley 39 - 41
ChamA #38 09 Dec 15:00 KP-2 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates 2nd SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 0 - 20
ChamA #39 09 Dec 15:00 HV-6 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Select City RFC 2 37 - 6
ChamA #40 09 Dec 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 2
University RFC 2 Vistra Typhoons Plan B 0 - 68
NL3 #45 09 Dec 15:00 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents City RFC 3 33 - 13
WNL2 #36 09 Dec 16:00 HKIED Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier City RFC Twinkles 59 - 5
NL1 #18 09 Dec 16:30 KP-2 National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Revolution SRC 59 - 0
PremA #25 09 Dec 16:30 SKM Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Societe Generale Valley Knights 12 - 17
Prem #26 09 Dec 16:30 SKP Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 27 - 22
PremA #27 09 Dec 16:30 Abdn Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Natixis HKFC Dragons 0 - 68
WPS #37 09 Dec 16:30 KGV Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 30 - 15
Champ #38 09 Dec 16:30 HV-6 Championship Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Scorpions City RFC 66 - 7
Champ #39 09 Dec 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 2
University Wizards Vistra Typhoons 19 - 38
Champ #40 09 Dec 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Disciplined Services XV 13 - 0
WPS #38 09 Dec 17:30 HKIED Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix City Sparkle 38 - 8
NL2 #25 09 Dec 18:00 ABDN National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 24 - 12
PremA #26 09 Dec 18:00 SKP Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC 2 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 10 - 65
WNL1 #27 09 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 20 - 0
WNL2 #34 09 Dec 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Hawks Natixis HKFC Fire 5 - 17
WNL2 #35 09 Dec 18:00 TSW Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC University RFC Ladies 32 - 10
WPS #39 09 Dec 18:00 KGV Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Natixis HKFC Ice 29 - 12
WPS #40 09 Dec 18:00 SKM Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons Kowloon RFC 22 - 12
Saturday, 16th December 2017
NL4 #34 16 Dec 13:30 SKM National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 43 - 0
ChamA #43 16 Dec 13:30 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Select RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 58 - 19
ChamA #44 16 Dec 13:30 Kln Tsai Championship A Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 29 - 7
Prem #28 16 Dec 15:00 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 23 - 24
PremA #28 16 Dec 15:00 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons Societe Generale Valley Knights 53 - 15
Prem #30 16 Dec 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 20 - 0
ChamA #42 16 Dec 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates 2nd Police RFC 0 - 20
Champ #44 16 Dec 15:00 KLN Tsai Championship Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Rebels SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 19 - 14
Prem #29 16 Dec 16:30 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Societe Generale Valley 35 - 3
WNL1 #29 16 Dec 16:30 SKM Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 0 - 32
WNL2 #40 16 Dec 16:30 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier ECO Gai Wu Hawks 42 - 0
Champ #42 16 Dec 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates Disciplined Services XV 56 - 20
WNL1 #28 16 Dec 18:00 SKM Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris ECO Gai Wu Fawkes 10 - 12
PremA #30 16 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 48 - 22
WNL1 #30 16 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Revolution SRC Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 41 - 8
WNL2 #38 16 Dec 18:00 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC 2 Natixis HKFC Fire 12 - 24
Saturday, 6th January 2018
NL3 #42 06 Jan 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Police Panthers Vistra Typhoons T3 43 - 48
ChamA #37 06 Jan 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Police RFC RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 24 - 53
WNL2 #33 06 Jan 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Police Sirens Kowloon RFC 2 27 - 0
Saturday, 13th January 2018
NL3A #1 13 Jan 13:30 SKP National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables Vistra Typhoons T3 15 - 7
NL3B #1 13 Jan 13:30 Abdn National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
City RFC 3 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders 43 - 22
NL4B #1 13 Jan 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
Kowloon Development University/ HKU Freshmen 32 - 21
NL4B #2 13 Jan 13:30 THT National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders City RFC 4 20 - 5
NL1 #19 13 Jan 13:30 KP-2 National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 21 - 8
PremA #32 13 Jan 13:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Knights Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 31 - 21
WNL2 #44 13 Jan 13:30 SKM Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
City RFC Twinkles Kowloon RFC 2 12 - 24
ChamA #45 13 Jan 13:30 KP-1 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 19 - 52
NL4A #1 13 Jan 15:00 KGV National League 4A NL 4A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 50 - 0
NL3B #2 13 Jan 15:00 PBS National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines Police Panthers 17 - 17
NL2 #28 13 Jan 15:00 Abdn National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders Natixis HKFC Sequins 12 - 20
NL2 #29 13 Jan 15:00 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Disciplined Services Dev. TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 0 - 66
PremA #31 13 Jan 15:00 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Kowloon RFC 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons 0 - 71
Prem #32 13 Jan 15:00 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Bloomberg HK Scottish 10 - 58
WNL2 #41 13 Jan 15:00 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Hawks RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 15 - 20
WPS #43 13 Jan 15:00 SKM Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix Kowloon RFC 24 - 10
Champ #45 13 Jan 15:00 KP-1 Championship Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Rebels RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 36 - 12
Champ #46 13 Jan 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 2
University Wizards SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 17 - 7
Champ #48 13 Jan 15:00 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates Natixis HKFC Scorpions 7 - 26
NL3A #2 13 Jan 16:30 KGV National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Stallions Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 54 - 7
NL1 #20 13 Jan 16:30 THT National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Revolution SRC Natixis HKFC Bulls 14 - 103
NL2 #30 13 Jan 16:30 HV-6 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu J Kowloon Barbarians 5 - 45
WNL1 #31 13 Jan 16:30 KP-1 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 53 - 5
WPS #42 13 Jan 16:30 Abdn Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies ECO Gai Wu Falcons 15 - 22
WNL2 #43 13 Jan 16:30 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Fire University RFC Ladies 27 - 10
WPS #44 13 Jan 16:30 SKM Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 2
City Sparkle TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 0 - 54
ChamA #46 13 Jan 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 2
University RFC 2 SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 15 - 20
ChamA #47 13 Jan 16:30 SKP Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Plan B City RFC 2 32 - 15
Prem #31 13 Jan 16:45 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Societe Generale Valley 38 - 27
NL4A #2 13 Jan 18:00 KP-2 National League 4A NL 4A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 ECO Gai Wu Warriors 45 - 7
WNL1 #32 13 Jan 18:00 Abdn Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 5 - 25
PremA #33 13 Jan 18:00 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 5 - 60
WNL1 #33 13 Jan 18:00 SKM Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Revolution SRC TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 36 - 5
WPS #41 13 Jan 18:00 KP-1 Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC Ice 44 - 12
WNL2 #42 13 Jan 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Police Sirens SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 22 - 17
Champ #47 13 Jan 18:00 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons City RFC 46 - 7
Prem #33 13 Jan 18:30 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Kowloon RFC 22 - 9
ChamA #48 13 Jan 00:00 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates 2nd Natixis HKFC Select 0 - 20
Saturday, 20th January 2018
NL3A #3 20 Jan 13:30 HKFC National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables Societe Generale Valley Stallions 20 - 13
NL3B #3 20 Jan 13:30 THT National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines City RFC 3 31 - 0
NL4B #3 20 Jan 13:30 KP-2 National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Kowloon Development 14 - 55
NL4A #4 20 Jan 13:30 SKM National League 4A NL 4A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 17 - 12
NL2 #33 20 Jan 13:30 HV-6 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 21 - 24
WNL1 #36 20 Jan 13:30 Abdn Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 0 - 81
WNL2 #48 20 Jan 14:30 HKIED Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 5 - 15
NL1 #24 20 Jan 14:45 SKM National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
HK Scottish Brave Hearts Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 12 - 29
NL4A #3 20 Jan 15:00 KP-2 National League 4A NL 4A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 12 - 48
NL1 #23 20 Jan 15:00 KP-1 National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Revolution SRC 20 - 0
NL2 #31 20 Jan 15:00 HKFC National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Sequins Kowloon Barbarians 15 - 12
NL2 #32 20 Jan 15:00 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Disciplined Services Dev. Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders 0 - 20
WNL2 #45 20 Jan 15:00 SKP Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
City RFC Twinkles Natixis HKFC Fire 5 - 29
WPS #47 20 Jan 15:00 Abdn Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Natixis HKFC Ice 33 - 22
ChamA #51 20 Jan 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Plan B Police RFC 46 - 10
ChamA #52 20 Jan 15:00 KGV Championship A Pool A
Round 2
City RFC 2 SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 36 - 0
WNL1 #34 20 Jan 16:00 HKIED Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 15 - 10
NL3A #4 20 Jan 16:30 KP-2 National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 44 - 17
NL3B #4 20 Jan 16:30 THT National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders 38 - 5
NL4B #4 20 Jan 16:30 Sandy Bay National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 University/ HKU Freshmen 20 - 0
Prem #34 20 Jan 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kowloon RFC 20 - 16
PremA #34 20 Jan 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Dragons Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 20 - 0
Prem #35 20 Jan 16:30 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Bloomberg HK Scottish Societe Generale Valley 22 - 25
WNL2 #46 20 Jan 16:30 SKP Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
University RFC Ladies Kowloon RFC 2 0 - 42
WPS #46 20 Jan 16:30 Abdn Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 36 - 15
Champ #49 20 Jan 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC DB Pirates 23 - 28
Champ #50 20 Jan 16:30 HV-6 Championship Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Rebels University Wizards 22 - 14
Champ #51 20 Jan 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Disciplined Services XV 82 - 13
Champ #52 20 Jan 16:30 KGV Championship Pool A
Round 2
City RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 17 - 24
WPS #45 20 Jan 17:30 HKIED Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 22 - 15
PremA #35 20 Jan 18:00 SKM Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Societe Generale Valley Knights 27 - 21
WNL1 #35 20 Jan 18:00 Abdn Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Revolution SRC 20 - 29
Prem #36 20 Jan 18:00 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 50 - 7
PremA #36 20 Jan 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Kowloon RFC 2 20 - 0
WNL2 #47 20 Jan 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Hawks Police Sirens 0 - 49
WPS #48 20 Jan 18:00 SKP Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 2
Kowloon RFC City Sparkle 52 - 5
ChamA #50 20 Jan 18:00 HV-6 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders University RFC 2 0 - 25
ChamA #49 20 Jan 00:00 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 DB Pirates 2nd 20 - 0
Saturday, 27th January 2018
NL2 #34 27 Jan 13:00 HV-6 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos Natixis HKFC Sequins 5 - 27
NL2 #35 27 Jan 13:00 KP-1 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders Kowloon Barbarians 38 - 17
NL3A #5 27 Jan 13:30 HKFC National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Natixis HKFC Expendables 19 - 30
NL3B #5 27 Jan 13:30 PBS National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders Police Panthers 24 - 21
NL4A #5 27 Jan 13:30 SKP National League 4A NL 4A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 20 - 0
NL2 #36 27 Jan 13:30 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Disciplined Services Dev. ECO Gai Wu J 5 - 51
WNL1 #37 27 Jan 13:30 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies ECO Gai Wu Fawkes 5 - 34
WNL2 #51 27 Jan 14:30 HKIED Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier Kowloon RFC 2 27 - 5
NL4B #5 27 Jan 15:00 Sandy Bay National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
University/ HKU Freshmen SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 0 - 20
NL3A #6 27 Jan 15:00 SKP National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3 Kowloon Beavers 7 - 36
NL3B #6 27 Jan 15:00 TSW National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
City RFC 3 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 38 - 17
NL1 #26 27 Jan 15:00 HKFC National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Bulls Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 66 - 5
Prem #37 27 Jan 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Kowloon RFC Bloomberg HK Scottish 28 - 45
WNL1 #38 27 Jan 15:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 27 - 16
ChamA #53 27 Jan 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Police RFC Natixis HKFC Select 0 - 20
Champ #56 27 Jan 15:00 THT Championship Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates ECO Gai Wu Rebels 22 - 63
Prem #38 27 Jan 15:30 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 15 - 14
WPS #49 27 Jan 16:00 HKIED Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix City Sparkle 13 - 3
NL4B #6 27 Jan 16:30 Sandy Bay National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
City RFC 4 TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 22 - 5
NL1 #25 27 Jan 16:30 KP-2 National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
Revolution SRC HK Scottish Brave Hearts 11 - 48
PremA #37 27 Jan 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Societe Generale Valley Knights 0 - 20
PremA #38 27 Jan 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Dragons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 13 - 20
PremA #39 27 Jan 16:30 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Kowloon RFC 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 19 - 53
WNL2 #49 27 Jan 16:30 THT Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
University RFC Ladies ECO Gai Wu Hawks 5 - 46
WPS #51 27 Jan 16:30 KGV Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Natixis HKFC Ice 79 - 0
Champ #53 27 Jan 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 2
Disciplined Services XV Natixis HKFC Scorpions 5 - 82
ChamA #54 27 Jan 16:30 SKP Championship A Pool A
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates Vistra Typhoons Plan B 0 - 55
Champ #55 27 Jan 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC University Wizards 17 - 26
NL4A #6 27 Jan 17:00 HV-6 National League 4A NL 4A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais ECO Gai Wu Warriors 31 - 12
WPS #52 27 Jan 17:30 HKIED Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 2
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons Kowloon RFC 20 - 0
Prem #39 27 Jan 18:00 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 22 - 27
WNL1 #39 27 Jan 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Revolution SRC 5 - 7
WNL2 #50 27 Jan 18:00 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Natixis HKFC Fire 10 - 20
WPS #50 27 Jan 18:00 KP-1 Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies 20 - 38
WNL2 #52 27 Jan 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Police Sirens City RFC Twinkles 30 - 0
Champ #54 27 Jan 18:00 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 24 - 23
ChamA #55 27 Jan 18:00 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 University RFC 2 19 - 5
ChamA #56 27 Jan 00:00 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates 2nd ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 0 - 20
Thursday, 1st February 2018
Prem #41 01 Feb 19:30 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Bloomberg HK Scottish 16 - 17
Prem #42 01 Feb 19:30 SKP Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 17 - 28
Friday, 2nd February 2018
Prem #40 02 Feb 19:45 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Kowloon RFC Societe Generale Valley 33 - 35
Saturday, 3rd February 2018
NL2 #37 03 Feb 13:00 SKP National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders ECO Gai Wu J 56 - 5
NL4A #10 03 Feb 13:30 THT National League 4A NL 4A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 ECO Gai Wu Warriors 17 - 0
NL1 #27 03 Feb 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Revolution SRC 83 - 0
NL2 #38 03 Feb 13:30 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon Barbarians Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 20 - 20
PremA #40 03 Feb 13:30 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Kowloon RFC 2 Societe Generale Valley Knights 0 - 20
Champ #41 03 Feb 13:30 SKM Championship Pool A
Round 2
University Wizards City RFC 49 - 21
PremA #41 03 Feb 13:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Dragons Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 18 - 10
PremA #42 03 Feb 13:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 7 - 36
NL2 #39 03 Feb 14:15 SKP National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Sequins TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 20 - 17
NL4A #9 03 Feb 15:00 HV-6 National League 4A NL 4A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 10 - 26
NL1 #28 03 Feb 15:00 HKFC