Macoocoo - Match Tournament

Asia Rugby Championship 2018
Schedule
24th Apr - 18th Nov 2018

Subscribe!
 
# Time Pitch Event Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Tuesday, 24th April 2018
ARC3W #1 24 Apr 15:30 Fouad Chehab Stadium - Beirut LBN ARC Division III West Cup
Semi Final
Iran Qatar
ARC3W #2 24 Apr 18:30 Fouad Chehab Stadium - Beirut LBN ARC Division III West Cup
Semi Final
Lebanon Jordan
Friday, 27th April 2018
ARC3W #3 27 Apr 14:00 Fouad Chehab Stadium - Beirut LBN ARC Division III West 3rd / 4th Playoff
Final
Loser SF1 Loser SF2
ARC3W #4 27 Apr 17:00 Fouad Chehab Stadium - Beirut LBN ARC Division III West Cup
Final
Winner SF1 Winner SF2
Saturday, 28th April 2018
ARCM #1 28 Apr 16:30 Stadium National Bukit Jalil MY ARC (Men) Pool A Round 1 Malaysia (Red) South Korea (White)
Saturday, 5th May 2018
ARCM #2 05 May 16:30 Stadium National Bukit Jalil MY ARC (Men) Pool A Round 1 Malaysia (Red) Hong Kong (Blue)
Tuesday, 8th May 2018
ARC3E #1 08 May 16:00 Belapan Stadium - Bandar Seri Begawan ARC Division III East Pool A Round 1 Brunei China
Thursday, 10th May 2018
ARC3E #2 10 May 16:00 Belapan Stadium - Bandar Seri Begawan ARC Division III East Pool A Round 1 China Guam
Saturday, 12th May 2018
ARC3E #3 12 May 16:00 Belapan Stadium - Bandar Seri Begawan ARC Division III East Pool A Round 1 Brunei Guam
ARCM #3 12 May 16:30 Namdong Asiad Stadium KR ARC (Men) Pool A Round 1 South Korea (White) Hong Kong (Blue)
Wednesday, 16th May 2018
ARC3C #1 16 May 00:00 Stadium of the First President - Almaty KAZ ARC Division III Central Cup
Semi Final
Pakistan Kyrgyzstan
ARC3C #2 16 May 00:00 Stadium of the First President - Almaty KAZ ARC Division III Central Cup
Semi Final
Kazakhstan Mongolia
Saturday, 19th May 2018
ARCM #4 19 May 16:30 Namdong Asiad Stadium KR ARC (Men) Pool A Round 1 South Korea (White) Malaysia (Red)
ARC3C #3 19 May 00:00 Stadium of the First President - Almaty KAZ ARC Division III Central 3rd / 4th Playoff
Final
Loser SF1 Loser SF2
ARC3C #4 19 May 00:00 Stadium of the First President - Almaty KAZ ARC Division III Central Cup
Final
Winner SF1 Winner SF2
Sunday, 20th May 2018
ARCD2 #1 20 May 16:30 Nong Prue Stadium - Pattaya TH ARC Division II Pool A Round 1 Thailand India
Wednesday, 23rd May 2018
ARCD2 #2 23 May 16:30 Nong Prue Stadium - Pattaya TH ARC Division II Pool A Round 1 India Chinese Taipei
Saturday, 26th May 2018
ARCM #5 26 May 16:00 Hong Kong Football Club HK ARC (Men) Pool A Round 1 Hong Kong (Blue) Malaysia (Red)
ARCD2 #3 26 May 16:30 Nong Prue Stadium - Pattaya TH ARC Division II Pool A Round 1 Chinese Taipei Thailand
Saturday, 2nd June 2018
ARCM #6 02 Jun 16:00 Hong Kong Football Club HK ARC (Men) Pool A Round 1 Hong Kong (Blue) South Korea (White)
ARCW1 #1 02 Jun 17:00 Queenstown Stadium Singapore ARWC Division I Pool A Round 1 Singapore India
Tuesday, 5th June 2018
ARCW1 #2 05 Jun 17:00 Queenstown Stadium Singapore ARWC Division I Pool A Round 1 India Philippines
Friday, 8th June 2018
ARCW1 #3 08 Jun 19:00 Queenstown Stadium Singapore ARWC Division I Pool A Round 1 Singapore Philippines
Saturday, 23rd June 2018
ARCD1 #1 23 Jun 16:00 Southern Plains Stadium - Manila ARC Division I Pool A Round 1 Philippines Singapore
Tuesday, 26th June 2018
ARCD1 #2 26 Jun 16:00 Southern Plains Stadium - Manila ARC Division I Pool A Round 2 Singapore Philippines