Macoocoo - Match Tournament

SRU NATIONAL LEAGUE 2018-19
Schedule
24th Nov 2018 - 23rd Mar 2019

Subscribe!
 
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 24th November 2018
Mens #1 24 Nov 11:00 YCK Mens National League
Round 1
Blacks 1st XV Gaulois Roosters 12 - 59
Mens #2 24 Nov 13:00 YCK Mens Development League
Round 1
Wanderers Rovers Bucks 3's 20 - 0
Mens #5 24 Nov 13:00 PADANG Mens Development League
Round 1
SCC Lions Blacks 2nd XV 85 - 0
Mens #3 24 Nov 15:00 YCK Mens National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Bucks 2's 57 - 0
Mens #6 24 Nov 15:00 PADANG Mens National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Bedok 1st XV 21 - 25
Mens #4 24 Nov 17:00 YCK Mens National League
Round 1
Wanderers Prems Bucks 1st XV 24 - 14
Mens #7 24 Nov 17:00 PADANG Mens National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Bedok 2's 57 - 19
Saturday, 1st December 2018
Mens #10 01 Dec 13:00 YCK Mens Development League
Round 1
Wanderers Rovers Oldham Gold 20 - 0
Mens #13 01 Dec 13:00 PADANG Mens National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Blacks 1st XV 73 - 7
Mens #8 01 Dec 15:00 Tanglin Pitch2 Mens National League
Round 1
Bedok 1st XV Bedok 2's 79 - 12
Mens #11 01 Dec 15:00 YCK Mens National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Oldham Blue 17 - 8
Mens #14 01 Dec 15:00 PADANG Mens Development League
Round 1
SCC Lions Saints 79 - 5
Mens #9 01 Dec 17:00 Tanglin Pitch2 Mens Development League
Round 1
Bucks 3's Blacks 2nd XV 29 - 5
Mens #12 01 Dec 17:00 YCK Mens National League
Round 1
Wanderers Prems Gaulois Roosters 31 - 8
Mens #15 01 Dec 17:00 PADANG Mens National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Bucks 2's 57 - 8
Saturday, 8th December 2018
Mens #21 08 Dec 13:00 PADANG Mens Development League
Round 1
SCC Lions Oldham Gold -
Mens #16 08 Dec 13:30 Turf B Mens Development League
Round 1
Wanderers Rovers Blacks 2nd XV 12 - 22
Mens #18 08 Dec 13:30 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bedok 2's Wanderers Prems 0 - 66
Mens #17 08 Dec 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League
Round 1
Saints Bucks 3's -
Mens #19 08 Dec 15:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Bedok 1st XV 0 - 0
Mens #22 08 Dec 15:00 PADANG Mens National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Oldham Blue 19 - 23
Mens #20 08 Dec 17:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bucks 1st XV Bucks 2's -
Mens #23 08 Dec 17:00 PADANG Mens National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Gaulois Roosters 21 - 3
Thursday, 13th December 2018
Mens #24 13 Dec 19:45 UWC Dover Mens National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Wanderers Prems -
Saturday, 15th December 2018
Mens #28 15 Dec 13:00 PADANG Mens Development League
Round 1
SCC Lions Wanderers Rovers -
Mens #25 15 Dec 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League
Round 1
Saints Blacks 2nd XV -
Mens #27 15 Dec 15:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bucks 1st XV Bedok 2's -
Mens #29 15 Dec 15:00 PADANG Mens National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards SCC 1st XV -
Mens #26 15 Dec 17:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bucks 2's Bedok 1st XV -
Saturday, 12th January 2019
Mens #35 12 Jan 13:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens Development League
Round 1
SCC Lions Bucks 3's -
Mens #32 12 Jan 13:30 Turf A Mens Development League
Round 1
Wanderers Rovers Saints -
Mens #30 12 Jan 15:00 Turf B Mens National League
Round 1
Oldham Blue Gaulois Roosters -
Mens #33 12 Jan 15:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Wanderers Prems Blacks 1st XV -
Mens #36 12 Jan 15:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Bedok 2's -
Mens #31 12 Jan 17:00 Turf B Mens Development League
Round 1
Oldham Gold Blacks 2nd XV -
Mens #34 12 Jan 17:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Bucks 1st XV -
Mens #37 12 Jan 17:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Bedok 1st XV -
Saturday, 19th January 2019
Mens #43 19 Jan 13:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens Development League
Round 2
SCC Lions Wanderers Rovers -
Mens #38 19 Jan 13:30 Turf B Mens Development League
Round 2
Saints Blacks 2nd XV -
Mens #40 19 Jan 13:30 Turf A Mens Development League
Round 1
Bucks 3's Oldham Gold -
Mens #41 19 Jan 15:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Blacks 1st XV Bucks 2's -
Mens #44 19 Jan 15:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Wanderers Gents -
Mens #39 19 Jan 17:00 Turf B Mens National League
Round 1
Bedok 2's Gaulois Roosters -
Mens #42 19 Jan 17:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bucks 1st XV Oldham Blue -
Mens #45 19 Jan 17:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Wanderers Prems -
Saturday, 26th January 2019
Mens #46 26 Jan 13:00 YCK Mens Development League
Round 2
Bucks 3's Blacks 2nd XV -
Mens #49 26 Jan 13:30 Turf B Mens Development League
Round 2
Wanderers Rovers Oldham Gold -
Mens #47 26 Jan 15:00 YCK Mens National League
Round 1
Bucks 2's Bedok 2's -
Mens #50 26 Jan 15:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Wanderers Prems Oldham Blue -
Mens #52 26 Jan 15:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens Development League
Round 2
SCC Lions Saints -
Mens #48 26 Jan 17:00 YCK Mens National League
Round 1
Bucks 1st XV Bedok 1st XV -
Mens #51 26 Jan 17:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Blacks 1st XV -
Mens #53 26 Jan 17:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Gaulois Roosters -
Saturday, 2nd February 2019
Mens #54 02 Feb 13:30 Turf B Mens Development League
Round 2
SCC Lions Blacks 2nd XV -
Mens #57 02 Feb 13:30 Turf A Mens Development League
Round 2
Wanderers Rovers Bucks 3's -
Mens #55 02 Feb 15:00 Turf B Mens National League
Round 1
Blacks 1st XV Bedok 1st XV -
Mens #58 02 Feb 15:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bucks 2's Oldham Blue -
Mens #60 02 Feb 15:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Wanderers Prems -
Mens #56 02 Feb 17:00 Turf B Mens Development League
Round 1
Oldham Gold Saints -
Mens #59 02 Feb 17:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bucks 1st XV Gaulois Roosters -
Mens #61 02 Feb 17:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Wanderers Gents -
Saturday, 16th February 2019
Mens #62 16 Feb 13:30 TURF B Mens Development League
Round 2
Wanderers Rovers Blacks 2nd XV -
Mens #65 16 Feb 13:30 Turf A Mens Development League
Round 2
Saints Bucks 3's -
Mens #63 16 Feb 15:00 TURF B Mens National League
Round 1
Bedok 2's Wanderers Gents -
Mens #66 16 Feb 15:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bucks 2's Gaulois Roosters -
Mens #68 16 Feb 15:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens Development League
Round 2
SCC Lions Oldham Gold -
Mens #64 16 Feb 17:00 TURF B Mens National League
Round 1
Bedok 1st XV Wanderers Prems -
Mens #67 16 Feb 17:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bucks 1st XV Blacks 1st XV -
Mens #69 16 Feb 17:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Oldham Blue -
Saturday, 23rd February 2019
Mens #75 23 Feb 13:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens Development League
Round 2
SCC Lions Bucks 3's -
Mens #70 23 Feb 13:30 Turf B Mens Development League
Round 2
Oldham Gold Blacks 2nd XV -
Mens #72 23 Feb 13:30 Turf A Mens Development League
Round 2
Wanderers Rovers Saints -
Mens #73 23 Feb 15:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bedok 2's Blacks 1st XV -
Mens #76 23 Feb 15:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Bucks 2's -
Mens #71 23 Feb 17:00 Turf B Mens National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Gaulois Roosters -
Mens #74 23 Feb 17:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bedok 1st XV Oldham Blue -
Mens #77 23 Feb 17:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Bucks 1st XV -
Saturday, 2nd March 2019
Mens #78 02 Mar 15:00 Turf B Mens National League
Round 1
Wanderers Prems Bucks 2's -
Mens #80 02 Mar 15:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bedok 2's Oldham Blue -
Mens #82 02 Mar 15:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Blacks 1st XV -
Mens #79 02 Mar 17:00 Turf B Mens Development League
Round 2
Bucks 3's Oldham Gold -
Mens #81 02 Mar 17:00 Turf A Mens National League
Round 1
Bedok 1st XV Gaulois Roosters -
Mens #83 02 Mar 17:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Bucks 1st XV -
Saturday, 9th March 2019
Mens #84 09 Mar 15:00 Queenstown Mens National League
Round 1
Oldham Blue Blacks 1st XV -
Mens #85 09 Mar 17:00 Queenstown Mens Development League
Round 2
Oldham Gold Saints -
Saturday, 16th March 2019
Mens #86 16 Mar 13:00 TBA Mens Bowl
Semi Final
2nd in Dev League 5th in Dev League -
Mens #89 16 Mar 13:00 TBA Mens Shield
Semi Final
11th in Nat League 10th in Nat League -
Mens #87 16 Mar 15:00 TBA Mens Bowl
Semi Final
4th in Dev League 3rd in Dev League -
Mens #90 16 Mar 15:00 TBA Mens Plate
Semi Final
5th in Nat League 8th in Nat League -
Mens #96 16 Mar 15:00 TBA Mens Cup
Semi Final
1st in Nat League 4th in Nat League -
Mens #88 16 Mar 17:00 TBA Mens Shield
Semi Final
9th in Nat League 1st in Dev League -
Mens #91 16 Mar 17:00 TBA Mens Plate
Semi Final
7th in Nat League 6th in Nat League -
Mens #97 16 Mar 17:00 TBA Mens Cup
Semi Final
3rd in Nat League 2nd in Nat League -
Saturday, 23rd March 2019
Mens #98 23 Mar 00:00 Mens Bowl
Final
Winner B.SF 1 Winner B.SF 2 -
Mens #99 23 Mar 00:00 Mens Shield
Final
Winner S.SF 1 Winner S.SF 2 -
Mens #100 23 Mar 00:00 Mens Plate
Final
Winner P.SF 1 Winner P.SF 2 -
Mens #101 23 Mar 00:00 Mens Cup
Final
Winner C.SF 1 Winner C.SF 2 -