Macoocoo - Match Tournament

SRU NATIONAL LEAGUE 2018-19

Subscribe!
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
11:00:00Sat 24-Nov 11:00        
Mens
A
Round 1
Blacks 1s vs XV Gaulois
0 - 20
13:00:00Sat 24-Nov 13:00 
Mens
B
Round 1
SCCLIONS vs Blacks 2s
85 - 0
      
Mens
B
Round 1
WRFC Rover vs Bucks 3s
20 - 0
15:00:00Sat 24-Nov 15:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
Tankards vs Bedok 1s
21 - 25
      
Mens
A
Round 1
WRFC Gents vs Bucks 2s
57 - 0
17:00:00Sat 24-Nov 17:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
SCC1STS vs Bedok 2s
57 - 19
      
Mens
A
Round 1
WRFC Prems vs Bucks 1s
24 - 14
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
13:00:00Sat 01-Dec 13:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
Tankards vs Blacks 1s
20 - 0
      
Mens
B
Round 1
WRFC Rover vs OldhamGold
20 - 0
15:00:00Sat 01-Dec 15:00 
Mens
B
Round 1
SCCLIONS vs Saints
79 - 5
 
Mens
A
Round 1
Bedok 1s vs Bedok 2s
79 - 12
    
Mens
A
Round 1
WRFC Gents vs OldhamBlue
17 - 8
17:00:00Sat 01-Dec 17:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
SCC1STS vs Bucks 2s
57 - 8
 
Mens
B
Round 1
Bucks 3s vs Blacks 2s
29 - 5
    
Mens
A
Round 1
WRFC Prems vs XV Gaulois
31 - 8
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
13:00:00Sat 08-Dec 13:00 
Mens
B
Round 1
SCCLIONS vs OldhamGold
20 - 0
13:30:00Sat 08-Dec 13:30     
Mens
A
Round 1
Bedok 2s vs WRFC Prems
0 - 66
Mens
B
Round 1
WRFC Rover vs Blacks 2s
12 - 22
15:00:00Sat 08-Dec 15:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
Tankards vs OldhamBlue
19 - 23
    
Mens
B
Round 1
Saints vs Bucks 3s
0 - 0
17:00:00Sat 08-Dec 17:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
SCC1STS vs XV Gaulois
21 - 3
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
19:45:00Thu 13-Dec 19:45       
Mens
A
Round 1
WRFC Gents vs WRFC Prems
12 - 44
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
13:00:00Sat 15-Dec 13:00 
Mens
B
Round 1
SCCLIONS vs WRFC Rover
14 - 36
15:00:00Sat 15-Dec 15:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
Tankards vs SCC1STS
28 - 61
   
Mens
A
Round 1
Bucks 1s vs Bedok 2s
54 - 22
Mens
B
Round 1
Saints vs Blacks 2s
15 - 47
17:00:00Sat 15-Dec 17:00     
Mens
A
Round 1
Bucks 2s vs Bedok 1s
17 - 36
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
13:00:00Sat 12-Jan 13:00 
Mens
B
Round 1
SCCLIONS vs Bucks 3s
42 - 43
13:30:00Sat 12-Jan 13:30     
Mens
B
Round 1
WRFC Rover vs Saints
66 - 5
15:00:00Sat 12-Jan 15:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
Tankards vs Bedok 2s
36 - 24
   
Mens
A
Round 1
WRFC Prems vs Blacks 1s
20 - 0
Mens
A
Round 1
OldhamBlue vs XV Gaulois
3 - 36
17:00:00Sat 12-Jan 17:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
SCC1STS vs Bedok 1s
26 - 17
   
Mens
A
Round 1
WRFC Gents vs Bucks 1s
5 - 20
Mens
B
Round 1
OldhamGold vs Blacks 2s
69 - 7
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
13:00:00Sat 19-Jan 13:00 
Mens
B
Round 2
SCCLIONS vs WRFC Rover
48 - 36
13:30:00Sat 19-Jan 13:30     
Mens
B
Round 1
Bucks 3s vs OldhamGold
27 - 53
Mens
B
Round 2
Saints vs Blacks 2s
26 - 10
15:00:00Sat 19-Jan 15:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
Tankards vs WRFC Gents
24 - 20
   
Mens
A
Round 1
Blacks 1s vs Bucks 2s
0 - 20
17:00:00Sat 19-Jan 17:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
SCC1STS vs WRFC Prems
10 - 17
   
Mens
A
Round 1
Bucks 1s vs OldhamBlue
59 - 7
Mens
A
Round 1
Bedok 2s vs XV Gaulois
24 - 26
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
13:00:00Sat 26-Jan 13:00        
Mens
B
Round 2
Bucks 3s vs Blacks 2s
40 - 13
13:30:00Sat 26-Jan 13:30      
Mens
B
Round 2
WRFC Rover vs OldhamGold
14 - 47
15:00:00Sat 26-Jan 15:00 
Mens
B
Round 2
SCCLIONS vs Saints
64 - 17
   
Mens
A
Round 1
WRFC Prems vs OldhamBlue
48 - 10
  
Mens
A
Round 1
Bucks 2s vs Bedok 2s
22 - 54
17:00:00Sat 26-Jan 17:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
Tankards vs XV Gaulois
19 - 27
   
Mens
A
Round 1
WRFC Gents vs Blacks 1s
20 - 0
  
Mens
A
Round 1
Bucks 1s vs Bedok 1s
32 - 7
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
13:30:00Sat 02-Feb 13:30     
Mens
B
Round 2
WRFC Rover vs Bucks 3s
52 - 0
Mens
B
Round 2
SCCLIONS vs Blacks 2s
51 - 0
15:00:00Sat 02-Feb 15:00     
Mens
A
Round 1
Bucks 2s vs OldhamBlue
0 - 66
Mens
A
Round 1
Blacks 1s vs Bedok 1s
0 - 20
 
Womens
C
Round 1
Bedok RFC vs Bucks RFC
20 - 0
17:00:00Sat 02-Feb 17:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
SCC1STS vs WRFC Gents
52 - 12
   
Mens
A
Round 1
Bucks 1s vs XV Gaulois
8 - 10
Mens
B
Round 1
OldhamGold vs Saints
69 - 5
 
Womens
C
Round 1
Blacks RFC vs Wolves RFC
66 - 5
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
13:30:00Sat 16-Feb 13:30     
Mens
B
Round 2
Saints vs Bucks 3s
19 - 59
Mens
B
Round 2
WRFC Rover vs Blacks 2s
69 - 5
15:00:00Sat 16-Feb 15:00 
Mens
B
Round 2
SCCLIONS vs OldhamGold
32 - 34
Womens
C
Round 1
Bedok RFC vs Blacks RFC
19 - 20
  
Mens
A
Round 1
Bucks 2s vs XV Gaulois
7 - 29
Mens
A
Round 1
Bedok 2s vs WRFC Gents
26 - 26
17:00:00Sat 16-Feb 17:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
SCC1STS vs OldhamBlue
45 - 12
Womens
C
Round 1
Bucks RFC vs Wolves RFC
37 - 10
 
Mens
A
Round 1
Bucks 1s vs Blacks 1s
20 - 0
Mens
A
Round 1
Bedok 1s vs WRFC Prems
12 - 41
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
13:00:00Sat 23-Feb 13:00 
Mens
B
Round 2
SCCLIONS vs Bucks 3s
19 - 17
13:30:00Sat 23-Feb 13:30     
Mens
B
Round 2
WRFC Rover vs Saints
Mens
B
Round 2
OldhamGold vs Blacks 2s
15:00:00Sat 23-Feb 15:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
Tankards vs Bucks 2s
Womens
C
Round 1
Bedok RFC vs Wolves RFC
 
Mens
A
Round 1
Bedok 2s vs Blacks 1s
20 - 0
Mens
A
Round 1
Bedok 1s vs OldhamBlue
Mens
A
Round 1
WRFC Gents vs XV Gaulois
17:00:00Sat 23-Feb 17:00 
Mens
A
Round 1
SCC1STS vs Bucks 1s
Womens
C
Round 1
Bucks RFC vs Blacks RFC
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
13:30:00Sat 02-Mar 13:30          
Womens
C
Round 2
Blacks RFC vs Wolves RFC
 
-- '' --      
Mens
B
Round 2
Bucks 3s vs OldhamGold
15:00:00Sat 02-Mar 15:00
Mens
A
Round 1
WRFC Prems vs Bucks 2s
   
Mens
A
Round 1
SCC1STS vs Blacks 1s
20 - 0
Mens
A
Round 1
Bedok 2s vs OldhamBlue
     
Womens
C
Round 2
Bedok RFC vs Bucks RFC
17:00:00Sat 02-Mar 17:00
Mens
A
Round 1
Tankards vs Bucks 1s
    
Mens
A
Round 1
Bedok 1s vs XV Gaulois
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
11:00:00Sat 09-Mar 11:00  
Mens
A
Round 1
Tankards vs WRFC Prems
13:00:00Sat 09-Mar 13:00  
Mens
A
Round 1
WRFC Gents vs Bedok 1s
13:30:00Sat 09-Mar 13:30     
Mens
A
Round 1
Bucks 1s vs Bucks 2s
15:00:00Sat 09-Mar 15:00  
Mens
A
Round 1
OldhamBlue vs Blacks 1s
20 - 0
       
Womens
C
Round 2
Bedok RFC vs Blacks RFC
17:00:00Sat 09-Mar 17:00  
Mens
B
Round 2
OldhamGold vs Saints
       
Womens
C
Round 2
Bucks RFC vs Wolves RFC
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
13:00:00Sat 16-Mar 13:00    
Mens
Bowl - Semi Final
3rd in Dev League vs 6th in Dev League
       
-- '' --    
Mens
Shield - Semi Final
1st in Dev League vs 10th in Nat League
15:00:00Sat 16-Mar 15:00    
Mens
Bowl - Semi Final
5th in Dev League vs 4th in Dev League
       
-- '' --    
Mens
Plate - Semi Final
5th in Nat League vs 8th in Nat League
       
-- '' --    
Mens
Cup - Semi Final
1st in Nat League vs 4th in Nat League
     
Womens
C
Round 2
Bedok RFC vs Wolves RFC
17:00:00Sat 16-Mar 17:00    
Mens
Shield - Semi Final
9th in Nat League vs 2nd in Dev League
       
-- '' --    
Mens
Plate - Semi Final
7th in Nat League vs 6th in Nat League
       
-- '' --    
Mens
Cup - Semi Final
3rd in Nat League vs 2nd in Nat League
     
Womens
C
Round 2
Bucks RFC vs Blacks RFC
TimeT DempseyD PadangP QueenstownQ Tanglin Pitch2TP TBAT Turf ATA Turf BTB UWC DoverUD YCKY TBC  T Turf A  TA Turf B  TB N/A
Sat 23-Mar         
Womens
Womens Finals - Final
1st in Pool vs 2nd in Pool
00:00:00Sat 23-Mar 00:00            
Mens
Bowl - Final
Winner B.SF 1 vs Winner B.SF 2
-- '' --            
Mens
Shield - Final
Winner S.SF 1 vs Winner S.SF 2
-- '' --            
Mens
Plate - Final
Winner P.SF 1 vs Winner P.SF 2
-- '' --            
Mens
Cup - Final
Winner C.SF 1 vs Winner C.SF 2