Macoocoo - Match Tournament

SRU NATIONAL LEAGUE 2018-19
Mens : Schedule
24th Nov 2018 - 23rd Mar 2019

Subscribe!
 
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 24th November 2018
#1 24 Nov 11:00 YCK National League
Round 1
Blacks 1st XV Gaulois Roosters 12 - 59
#2 24 Nov 13:00 YCK Development League
Round 1
Wanderers Rovers Bucks 3's 20 - 0
#5 24 Nov 13:00 PADANG Development League
Round 1
SCC Lions Blacks 2nd XV 85 - 0
#3 24 Nov 15:00 YCK National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Bucks 2's 57 - 0
#6 24 Nov 15:00 PADANG National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Bedok 1st XV 21 - 25
#4 24 Nov 17:00 YCK National League
Round 1
Wanderers Prems Bucks 1st XV 24 - 14
#7 24 Nov 17:00 PADANG National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Bedok 2's 57 - 19
Saturday, 1st December 2018
#10 01 Dec 13:00 YCK Development League
Round 1
Wanderers Rovers Oldham Gold 20 - 0
#13 01 Dec 13:00 PADANG National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Blacks 1st XV 73 - 7
#8 01 Dec 15:00 Tanglin Pitch2 National League
Round 1
Bedok 1st XV Bedok 2's 79 - 12
#11 01 Dec 15:00 YCK National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Oldham Blue 17 - 8
#14 01 Dec 15:00 PADANG Development League
Round 1
SCC Lions Saints 79 - 5
#9 01 Dec 17:00 Tanglin Pitch2 Development League
Round 1
Bucks 3's Blacks 2nd XV 29 - 5
#12 01 Dec 17:00 YCK National League
Round 1
Wanderers Prems Gaulois Roosters 31 - 8
#15 01 Dec 17:00 PADANG National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Bucks 2's 57 - 8
Saturday, 8th December 2018
#21 08 Dec 13:00 PADANG Development League
Round 1
SCC Lions Oldham Gold 20 - 0
#16 08 Dec 13:30 Turf B Development League
Round 1
Wanderers Rovers Blacks 2nd XV 12 - 22
#18 08 Dec 13:30 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bedok 2's Wanderers Prems 0 - 66
#17 08 Dec 15:00 Turf B Development League
Round 1
Saints Bucks 3's -
#22 08 Dec 15:00 PADANG National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Oldham Blue 19 - 23
#20 08 Dec 17:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bucks 1st XV Bucks 2's -
#23 08 Dec 17:00 PADANG National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Gaulois Roosters 21 - 3
Thursday, 13th December 2018
#24 13 Dec 19:45 UWC Dover National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Wanderers Prems 12 - 44
Saturday, 15th December 2018
#28 15 Dec 13:00 PADANG Development League
Round 1
SCC Lions Wanderers Rovers 14 - 36
#25 15 Dec 15:00 Turf B Development League
Round 1
Saints Blacks 2nd XV 15 - 47
#27 15 Dec 15:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bucks 1st XV Bedok 2's 54 - 22
#29 15 Dec 15:00 PADANG National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards SCC 1st XV 28 - 61
#26 15 Dec 17:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bucks 2's Bedok 1st XV 17 - 36
Saturday, 12th January 2019
#35 12 Jan 13:00 Dempsey/Padang Development League
Round 1
SCC Lions Bucks 3's -
#32 12 Jan 13:30 Turf A Development League
Round 1
Wanderers Rovers Saints -
#30 12 Jan 15:00 Turf B National League
Round 1
Oldham Blue Gaulois Roosters -
#33 12 Jan 15:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Wanderers Prems Blacks 1st XV -
#36 12 Jan 15:00 Dempsey/Padang National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Bedok 2's -
#31 12 Jan 17:00 Turf B Development League
Round 1
Oldham Gold Blacks 2nd XV -
#34 12 Jan 17:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Bucks 1st XV -
#37 12 Jan 17:00 Dempsey/Padang National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Bedok 1st XV -
Saturday, 19th January 2019
#43 19 Jan 13:00 Dempsey/Padang Development League
Round 2
SCC Lions Wanderers Rovers -
#38 19 Jan 13:30 Turf B Development League
Round 2
Saints Blacks 2nd XV -
#40 19 Jan 13:30 Turf A Development League
Round 1
Bucks 3's Oldham Gold -
#41 19 Jan 15:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Blacks 1st XV Bucks 2's -
#44 19 Jan 15:00 Dempsey/Padang National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Wanderers Gents -
#39 19 Jan 17:00 Turf B National League
Round 1
Bedok 2's Gaulois Roosters -
#42 19 Jan 17:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bucks 1st XV Oldham Blue -
#45 19 Jan 17:00 Dempsey/Padang National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Wanderers Prems -
#19 19 Jan 00:00 TBA National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Bedok 1st XV -
Saturday, 26th January 2019
#46 26 Jan 13:00 YCK Development League
Round 2
Bucks 3's Blacks 2nd XV -
#49 26 Jan 13:30 Turf B Development League
Round 2
Wanderers Rovers Oldham Gold -
#47 26 Jan 15:00 YCK National League
Round 1
Bucks 2's Bedok 2's -
#50 26 Jan 15:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Wanderers Prems Oldham Blue -
#52 26 Jan 15:00 Dempsey/Padang Development League
Round 2
SCC Lions Saints -
#48 26 Jan 17:00 YCK National League
Round 1
Bucks 1st XV Bedok 1st XV -
#51 26 Jan 17:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Blacks 1st XV -
#53 26 Jan 17:00 Dempsey/Padang National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Gaulois Roosters -
Saturday, 2nd February 2019
#54 02 Feb 13:30 Turf B Development League
Round 2
SCC Lions Blacks 2nd XV -
#57 02 Feb 13:30 Turf A Development League
Round 2
Wanderers Rovers Bucks 3's -
#55 02 Feb 15:00 Turf B National League
Round 1
Blacks 1st XV Bedok 1st XV -
#58 02 Feb 15:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bucks 2's Oldham Blue -
#60 02 Feb 15:00 Dempsey/Padang National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Wanderers Prems -
#56 02 Feb 17:00 Turf B Development League
Round 1
Oldham Gold Saints -
#59 02 Feb 17:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bucks 1st XV Gaulois Roosters -
#61 02 Feb 17:00 Dempsey/Padang National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Wanderers Gents -
Saturday, 16th February 2019
#62 16 Feb 13:30 TURF B Development League
Round 2
Wanderers Rovers Blacks 2nd XV -
#65 16 Feb 13:30 Turf A Development League
Round 2
Saints Bucks 3's -
#63 16 Feb 15:00 TURF B National League
Round 1
Bedok 2's Wanderers Gents -
#66 16 Feb 15:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bucks 2's Gaulois Roosters -
#68 16 Feb 15:00 Dempsey/Padang Development League
Round 2
SCC Lions Oldham Gold -
#64 16 Feb 17:00 TURF B National League
Round 1
Bedok 1st XV Wanderers Prems -
#67 16 Feb 17:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bucks 1st XV Blacks 1st XV -
#69 16 Feb 17:00 Dempsey/Padang National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Oldham Blue -
Saturday, 23rd February 2019
#75 23 Feb 13:00 Dempsey/Padang Development League
Round 2
SCC Lions Bucks 3's -
#70 23 Feb 13:30 Turf B Development League
Round 2
Oldham Gold Blacks 2nd XV -
#72 23 Feb 13:30 Turf A Development League
Round 2
Wanderers Rovers Saints -
#73 23 Feb 15:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bedok 2's Blacks 1st XV -
#76 23 Feb 15:00 Dempsey/Padang National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Bucks 2's -
#71 23 Feb 17:00 Turf B National League
Round 1
Wanderers Gents Gaulois Roosters -
#74 23 Feb 17:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bedok 1st XV Oldham Blue -
#77 23 Feb 17:00 Dempsey/Padang National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Bucks 1st XV -
Saturday, 2nd March 2019
#78 02 Mar 15:00 Turf B National League
Round 1
Wanderers Prems Bucks 2's -
#80 02 Mar 15:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bedok 2's Oldham Blue -
#82 02 Mar 15:00 Dempsey/Padang National League
Round 1
SCC 1st XV Blacks 1st XV -
#79 02 Mar 17:00 Turf B Development League
Round 2
Bucks 3's Oldham Gold -
#81 02 Mar 17:00 Turf A National League
Round 1
Bedok 1st XV Gaulois Roosters -
#83 02 Mar 17:00 Dempsey/Padang National League
Round 1
SCC Tankards Bucks 1st XV -
Saturday, 9th March 2019
#84 09 Mar 15:00 Queenstown National League
Round 1
Oldham Blue Blacks 1st XV -
#85 09 Mar 17:00 Queenstown Development League
Round 2
Oldham Gold Saints -
Saturday, 16th March 2019
#86 16 Mar 13:00 TBA Bowl
Semi Final
2nd in Dev League 5th in Dev League -
#89 16 Mar 13:00 TBA Shield
Semi Final
11th in Nat League 10th in Nat League -
#87 16 Mar 15:00 TBA Bowl
Semi Final
4th in Dev League 3rd in Dev League -
#90 16 Mar 15:00 TBA Plate
Semi Final
5th in Nat League 8th in Nat League -
#96 16 Mar 15:00 TBA Cup
Semi Final
1st in Nat League 4th in Nat League -
#88 16 Mar 17:00 TBA Shield
Semi Final
9th in Nat League 1st in Dev League -
#91 16 Mar 17:00 TBA Plate
Semi Final
7th in Nat League 6th in Nat League -
#97 16 Mar 17:00 TBA Cup
Semi Final
3rd in Nat League 2nd in Nat League -
Saturday, 23rd March 2019
#98 23 Mar 00:00 Bowl
Final
Winner B.SF 1 Winner B.SF 2 -
#99 23 Mar 00:00 Shield
Final
Winner S.SF 1 Winner S.SF 2 -
#100 23 Mar 00:00 Plate
Final
Winner P.SF 1 Winner P.SF 2 -
#101 23 Mar 00:00 Cup
Final
Winner C.SF 1 Winner C.SF 2 -