Macoocoo - Match Tournament

20th Aussie Bar Phuket International Rugby 10s
Schedule
25th - 27th May 2018

Subscribe!
 
# Time Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Friday, 25th May 2018
ASCD #1 25 May 11:00 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Pool A Asian Japanese Dragons Gold Moorabbin Rams
ASCD #2 25 May 11:20 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Pool A Gold Coast Barbarians Hong Kong Bulls
ASCD #3 25 May 11:40 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Pool B Wrinkley Assasins Singapore Bucks
ASCD #4 25 May 12:00 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Pool B Phuket Viagrabonds Al Ain Amblers
45s #1 25 May 12:20 45s Pool A Moorabbin Rams 69 Slam Cottesloe Pirates
ASCD #5 25 May 12:40 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Pool A Asian Japanese Dragons Gold Gold Coast Barbarians
ASCD #6 25 May 13:00 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Pool A Moorabbin Rams Hong Kong Bulls
ASCD #7 25 May 13:20 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Pool B Wrinkley Assasins Al Ain Amblers
ASCD #8 25 May 13:40 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Pool B Singapore Bucks Phuket Viagrabonds
45s #2 25 May 14:00 45s Pool A Viagrabonds Moorabbin Rams
ASCD #9 25 May 14:20 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Pool A Hong Kong Bulls Asian Japanese Dragons Gold
ASCD #10 25 May 14:40 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Pool A Moorabbin Rams Gold Coast Barbarians
ASCD #11 25 May 15:00 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Pool B Wrinkley Assasins Phuket Viagrabonds
ASCD #12 25 May 15:20 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Pool B Singapore Bucks Al Ain Amblers
45s #3 25 May 15:40 45s Pool A 69 Slam Cottesloe Pirates Viagrabonds
ASCD #13 25 May 16:00 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Bowl
Semi Final
3rd Pool A 4th Pool B
ASCD #14 25 May 16:20 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Bowl
Semi Final
4th Pool A 3rd Pool B
ASCD #15 25 May 16:40 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Cup
Semi Final
1st Pool A 2nd Pool B
ASCD #16 25 May 17:00 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Cup
Semi Final
2nd Pool A 1st Pool B
Saturday, 26th May 2018
LC #1 26 May 08:30 Ladies Competition Pool A Southerners Ladies Hong Kong Fire
LC #2 26 May 08:48 Ladies Competition Pool A Hong Kong Ice Bangkok Bangers Belles
ABO #1 26 May 09:06 Aussie Bar Open Pool A Asian Japanese Dragons Gold Coast Barbarians
ABO #2 26 May 09:24 Aussie Bar Open Pool A East Admiralty Football Club Dubai Wasps
ABO #3 26 May 09:42 Aussie Bar Open Pool B Bedok Kings Groote Eylandt Mudchooks
ABO #4 26 May 10:00 Aussie Bar Open Pool B Headhunter Sport Barbarians Misfits
ABO #5 26 May 10:48 Aussie Bar Open Pool C Nuris Phuket Vagabonds Prince of Songkla Rugby
ABO #6 26 May 11:06 Aussie Bar Open Pool C Jakarta Komodos A Wanderers
ABO #7 26 May 11:24 Aussie Bar Open Pool D Beaver Nomads Pattaya Panthers
ABO #8 26 May 11:42 Aussie Bar Open Pool D Old Man Mix Phuket Vagabonds
LC #3 26 May 12:00 Ladies Competition Pool A Southerners Ladies Bangkok Bangers Belles
LC #4 26 May 12:18 Ladies Competition Pool A Hong Kong Fire Hong Kong Ice
ABO #9 26 May 12:36 Aussie Bar Open Pool A Asian Japanese Dragons Dubai Wasps
ABO #10 26 May 12:56 Aussie Bar Open Pool A East Admiralty Football Club Gold Coast Barbarians
ABO #11 26 May 13:12 Aussie Bar Open Pool B Bedok Kings Misfits
ABO #12 26 May 13:20 Aussie Bar Open Pool B Headhunter Sport Barbarians Groote Eylandt Mudchooks
ABO #13 26 May 13:48 Aussie Bar Open Pool C Nuris Phuket Vagabonds Wanderers
ABO #14 26 May 14:06 Aussie Bar Open Pool C Jakarta Komodos A Prince of Songkla Rugby
ABO #15 26 May 14:24 Aussie Bar Open Pool D Beaver Nomads Phuket Vagabonds
ABO #16 26 May 14:42 Aussie Bar Open Pool D Old Man Mix Pattaya Panthers
LC #5 26 May 15:00 Ladies Competition Pool A Southerners Ladies Hong Kong Ice
LC #6 26 May 15:18 Ladies Competition Pool A Bangkok Bangers Belles Hong Kong Fire
ABO #17 26 May 15:36 Aussie Bar Open Pool A Asian Japanese Dragons East Admiralty Football Club
ABO #18 26 May 15:54 Aussie Bar Open Pool A Gold Coast Barbarians Dubai Wasps
ABO #19 26 May 16:12 Aussie Bar Open Pool B Bedok Kings Headhunter Sport Barbarians
ABO #20 26 May 16:30 Aussie Bar Open Pool B Groote Eylandt Mudchooks Misfits
ABO #21 26 May 16:48 Aussie Bar Open Pool C Nuris Phuket Vagabonds Jakarta Komodos A
ABO #22 26 May 17:06 Aussie Bar Open Pool C Prince of Songkla Rugby Wanderers
ABO #23 26 May 17:24 Aussie Bar Open Pool D Beaver Nomads Old Man Mix
ABO #24 26 May 17:42 Aussie Bar Open Pool D Phuket Vagabonds Pattaya Panthers
Sunday, 27th May 2018
ABO #25 27 May 09:00 Aussie Bar Open Bowl
Quarter Final
9th Best Overall 16th Best Overall
ABO #26 27 May 09:15 Aussie Bar Open Bowl
Quarter Final
10th Best Overall 15th Best Overall
ABO #27 27 May 09:30 Aussie Bar Open Bowl
Quarter Final
11th Best Overall 14th Best Overall
ABO #28 27 May 09:45 Aussie Bar Open Bowl
Quarter Final
12th Best Overall 13th Best Overall
ABO #29 27 May 10:00 Aussie Bar Open Cup
Quarter Final
Best Overall 8th Best Overall
ABO #30 27 May 10:15 Aussie Bar Open Cup
Quarter Final
2nd Best Overall 7th Best Overall
ABO #31 27 May 10:45 Aussie Bar Open Cup
Quarter Final
3rd Best Overall 6th Best Overall
ABO #32 27 May 11:00 Aussie Bar Open Cup
Quarter Final
4th Best Overall 5th Best Overall
ABO #33 27 May 11:15 Aussie Bar Open Shield
Semi Final
Loser B.QF.1 (Match 25) Loser B.QF.4 (Match 28)
ABO #34 27 May 11:30 Aussie Bar Open Shield
Semi Final
Loser B.QF.2 (Match 26) Loser B.QF.3 (Match 27)
ABO #35 27 May 11:45 Aussie Bar Open Bowl
Semi Final
Winner 25 Winner 28
ABO #36 27 May 12:00 Aussie Bar Open Bowl
Semi Final
Winner 26 Winner 27
ABO #37 27 May 12:15 Aussie Bar Open Plate
Semi Final
Loser C.QF.1 (Match 29) Loser C.QF.4 (Match 32)
ABO #38 27 May 12:30 Aussie Bar Open Plate
Semi Final
Loser C.QF.2 (Match 30) Loser C.QF.3 (Match 31)
ABO #39 27 May 12:45 Aussie Bar Open Cup
Semi Final
Winner 29 Winner 32
ABO #40 27 May 13:00 Aussie Bar Open Cup
Semi Final
Winner 30 Winner 31
LC #7 27 May 13:15 Ladies Competition Cup
Semi Final
Best Overall 4th Best Overall
LC #8 27 May 13:30 Ladies Competition Cup
Semi Final
2nd Best Overall 3rd Best Overall
45s #4 27 May 14:30 45s Cup
Final
Best Overall 2nd Best Overall
ASCD #17 27 May 14:50 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Bowl
Final
Winner 13 Winner 14
ASCD #18 27 May 15:10 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Plate
Final
Loser C.SF.1 (Match 15) Loser C.SF.2 (Match 16)
ASCD #19 27 May 15:30 Athena Siam Coffin Dodgers Cup
Final
Winner 15 Winner 16
LC #9 27 May 15:50 Ladies Competition Plate
Final
Loser C.SF.1 (Match 7) Loser C.SF.2 (Match 8)
LC #10 27 May 16:10 Ladies Competition Cup
Final
Winner 7 Winner 8
ABO #41 27 May 16:30 Aussie Bar Open Shield
Final
Winner 33 Winner 34
ABO #42 27 May 16:50 Aussie Bar Open Bowl
Final
Winner 35 Winner 36
ABO #43 27 May 17:10 Aussie Bar Open Plate
Final
Winner 37 Winner 38
ABO #44 27 May 17:30 Aussie Bar Open Cup
Final
Winner 39 Winner 40