Macoocoo - Match Tournament

HKRU 2018-19
Schedule
22nd Sep 2018 - 9th Mar 2019

Subscribe!
 
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 22nd September 2018
Prem #1 22 Sep 15:00 KP-1 Premiership
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 31 - 26
Prem #2 22 Sep 16:45 KP-1 Premiership
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 45 - 13
Prem #3 22 Sep 18:30 KP-1 Premiership
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Bloomberg HK Scottish 15 - 21
Saturday, 29th September 2018
PremA #1 29 Sep 13:30 KP-1 Premiership A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings 20 - 0
WNL1 #1 29 Sep 14:45 KP-2 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 7 - 46
PremA #3 29 Sep 15:00 KP-1 Premiership A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons 24 - 38
Prem #4 29 Sep 16:30 SKM Premiership
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 56 - 14
Prem #5 29 Sep 16:30 KP-1 Premiership
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Societe Generale Valley 22 - 38
PremA #2 29 Sep 18:00 SKM Premiership A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 21 - 17
WNL1 #3 29 Sep 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 1
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 Natixis HKFC Fire 17 - 5
WNL1 #4 29 Sep 18:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Gai Wu Fawkes Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 0 - 12
Prem #6 29 Sep 18:15 KP-1 Premiership
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC 12 - 15
Saturday, 6th October 2018
CL2 #1 06 Oct 13:15 HV-6 Community League 2
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts 29 - 19
ChamA #1 06 Oct 13:30 HKFC Championship A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select University 2 51 - 5
WPrem #1 06 Oct 13:30 KP-1 Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 38 - 0
CL1 #2 06 Oct 13:30 SKM Community League 1
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians 24 - 22
CL1 #3 06 Oct 13:30 THT Community League 1
Round 1
Gai Wu Blossoms SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 26 - 12
CL1 #5 06 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Community League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix 31 - 12
WNL1 #5 06 Oct 13:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Police Sirens Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 19 - 0
CL1 #1 06 Oct 14:35 HV-6 Community League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Griffins Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers 26 - 17
CL1 #6 06 Oct 14:35 SKP Community League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Mauraders Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 15 - 15
Champ #1 06 Oct 14:50 HKFC Championship
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions University Wizards 41 - 15
WNL2 #1 06 Oct 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 2
Round 1
University RFC Ladies Gai Wu Hawks 0 - 72
ChamA #2 06 Oct 15:00 SKM Championship A
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates 33 - 10
CL2 #2 06 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 2
Round 1
University RFC 3 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 20 - 12
WPrem #2 06 Oct 15:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix Plastic Free Seas City Sparkle 55 - 7
ChamA #3 06 Oct 15:00 THT Championship A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B Gai Wu Rebels 38 - 0
ChamA #4 06 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A
Round 1
Disciplined Services Dev. RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 19 - 27
CL1 #4 06 Oct 15:00 PBS Community League 1
Round 1
Police RFC Vistra Typhoons T3 29 - 5
WNL1 #6 06 Oct 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm 10 - 0
PremA #4 06 Oct 16:10 HKFC Premiership A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Dragons Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 43 - 5
Champ #2 06 Oct 16:30 SKM Championship
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 8 - 29
WNL2 #2 06 Oct 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 2
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 20 - 0
Champ #3 06 Oct 16:30 THT Championship
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons DB Pirates 46 - 26
CL2 #3 06 Oct 16:30 PBS Community League 2
Round 1
Police Panthers SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 29 - 7
WPrem #3 06 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Gai Wu Falcons Natixis HKFC Ice 37 - 17
Champ #4 06 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship
Round 1
Disciplined Services RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 17 - 24
Prem #7 06 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Premiership
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 30 - 17
WNL1 #7 06 Oct 16:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Revolution SRC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 33 - 22
Prem #9 06 Oct 16:30 SKP Premiership
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 17 - 22
WNL2 #3 06 Oct 18:00 KGV Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC Twinkles SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 5 - 20
CL2 #4 06 Oct 18:00 SKM Community League 2
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 Revolution SRC 5 - 44
WPrem #4 06 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 29 - 21
PremA #5 06 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Premiership A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 33 - 7
PremA #6 06 Oct 18:00 SKP Premiership A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 12 - 53
WNL1 #8 06 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire Gai Wu Fawkes 0 - 45
Prem #8 06 Oct 18:15 HKFC Premiership
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Bloomberg HK Scottish 24 - 17
Saturday, 13th October 2018
WNL2 #4 13 Oct 13:15 SKM Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC Twinkles Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 2 54 - 5
CL1 #7 13 Oct 13:15 KP-1 Community League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Societe Generale Valley Griffins 35 - 22
CL1 #12 13 Oct 13:15 EDUHK Community League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 26 - 15
ChamA #5 13 Oct 13:30 HKFC Championship A
Round 1
Disciplined Services Dev. Natixis HKFC Select 0 - 93
CL2 #5 13 Oct 13:30 SKP Community League 2
Round 1
University RFC 3 TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 27 - 7
ChamA #8 13 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Championship A
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 Gai Wu Rebels 44 - 0
CL1 #8 13 Oct 13:30 HV-6 Community League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Mauraders Natixis HKFC Expendables 10 - 12
CL1 #9 13 Oct 13:30 KP-2 Community League 1
Round 1
Gai Wu Blossoms Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians 5 - 29
CL1 #10 13 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Community League 1
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 3 Vistra Typhoons T3 20 - 22
Champ #6 13 Oct 14:30 EDUHK Championship
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 32 - 21
NL1 #1 13 Oct 14:35 KP-1 National League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh Tigers USRC Tigers 3 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 10 - 19
NL1 #2 13 Oct 14:35 SKM National League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders 50 - 8
Champ #5 13 Oct 14:50 HKFC Championship
Round 1
Disciplined Services Natixis HKFC Scorpions 7 - 47
NL1 #3 13 Oct 15:00 HV-6 National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 35 - 17
NL1 #4 13 Oct 15:00 KP-2 National League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Natixis HKFC Bulls 14 - 26
WNL2 #5 13 Oct 15:00 SKP Women’s National League 2
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 0 - 0
WNL2 #6 13 Oct 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Gai Wu Hawks Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 34 - 5
ChamA #7 13 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B University 2 41 - 3
Champ #8 13 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai Championship
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC DB Pirates 20 - 19
ChamA #6 13 Oct 15:45 EDUHK Championship A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 22 - 31
PremA #7 13 Oct 16:10 HKFC Premiership A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Dragons Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 20 - 0
WPrem #5 13 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 72 - 0
WPrem #6 13 Oct 16:30 KGV Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Gai Wu Falcons Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 50 - 0
Champ #7 13 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons University Wizards 20 - 17
CL2 #7 13 Oct 16:30 KP-2 Community League 2
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Revolution SRC 24 - 14
WNL1 #9 13 Oct 16:30 SKP Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 7 - 34
Prem #10 13 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Premiership
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Societe Generale Valley 19 - 13
Prem #11 13 Oct 16:30 SKM Premiership
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 20 - 16
WPrem #7 13 Oct 18:00 SKP Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 12 - 15
PremA #8 13 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Societe Generale Valley Knights 3 - 29
WPrem #8 13 Oct 18:00 KGV Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Plastic Free Seas City Sparkle 68 - 0
PremA #9 13 Oct 18:00 SKM Premiership A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings 59 - 12
WNL1 #10 13 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm Gai Wu Fawkes 5 - 17
WNL1 #11 13 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 20 - 7
Prem #12 13 Oct 18:15 HKFC Premiership
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 17 - 23
CL2 #6 13 Oct 19:30 KP-2 Community League 2
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 14 - 12
WNL1 #12 13 Oct 19:30 KP-1 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Revolution SRC Police Sirens 27 - 10
Wednesday, 17th October 2018
WNL1 #2 17 Oct 18:00 PBS Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Police Sirens 10 - 5
Saturday, 20th October 2018
WNL2 #7 20 Oct 13:15 SKM Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 2 Gai Wu Hawks 5 - 29
CL1 #13 20 Oct 13:15 HV-6 Community League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Griffins Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix 46 - 5
CL1 #14 20 Oct 13:15 KP-1 Community League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Mauraders Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers 22 - 33
CL2 #9 20 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 2
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 36 - 24
CL2 #10 20 Oct 13:30 THT Community League 2
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 15 - 26
ChamA #11 20 Oct 13:30 SKP Championship A
Round 1
Gai Wu Rebels Natixis HKFC Select 3 - 53
CL2 #11 20 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Community League 2
Round 1
University RFC 3 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 39 - 7
CL1 #15 20 Oct 13:30 KP-2 Community League 1
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3 Gai Wu Blossoms 20 - 0
CL1 #16 20 Oct 13:30 HKFC Community League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Natixis HKFC Expendables 0 - 15
NL1 #5 20 Oct 14:35 HV-6 National League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Natixis HKFC Bulls 17 - 12
NL1 #6 20 Oct 14:35 KP-1 National League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers 19 - 14
WNL1 #15 20 Oct 14:35 SKM Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm 27 - 0
NL1 #7 20 Oct 15:00 THT National League 1
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon Borrelli Walsh Tigers USRC Tigers 3 36 - 26
WNL2 #9 20 Oct 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 Plastic Free Seas City RFC Twinkles 0 - 10
WPrem #9 20 Oct 15:00 KGV Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 43 - 5
Champ #10 20 Oct 15:00 SKP Championship
Round 1
DB Pirates Natixis HKFC Scorpions 0 - 20
Champ #12 20 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship
Round 1
University Wizards RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 8 - 10
WNL1 #13 20 Oct 15:00 HKFC Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 0 - 39
CL1 #17 20 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 1
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 3 SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 45 - 12
CL1 #18 20 Oct 15:00 PBS Community League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Police RFC 12 - 36
NL1 #8 20 Oct 16:30 HKFC National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts 42 - 5
Champ #9 20 Oct 16:30 PBS Championship
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC Disciplined Services 10 - 12
ChamA #9 20 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship A
Round 1
University 2 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 17 - 25
WPrem #10 20 Oct 16:30 KGV Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City Sparkle Gai Wu Falcons 0 - 58
Champ #11 20 Oct 16:30 SKP Championship
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest Vistra Typhoons 17 - 12
CL2 #12 20 Oct 16:30 KP-2 Community League 2
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Revolution SRC 12 - 15
Prem #13 20 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Premiership
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Natixis HKFC 10 - 31
Prem #14 20 Oct 16:30 SKM Premiership
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 36 - 13
Prem #15 20 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Premiership
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 16 - 13
WNL1 #16 20 Oct 16:30 THT Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Revolution SRC TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 50 - 0
ChamA #10 20 Oct 18:00 PBS Championship A
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 Disciplined Services Dev. 17 - 31
PremA #10 20 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Premiership A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights Natixis HKFC Dragons 17 - 7
PremA #11 20 Oct 18:00 SKM Premiership A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 48 - 27
WPrem #11 20 Oct 18:00 KGV Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 37 - 10
ChamA #12 20 Oct 18:00 SKP Championship A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates Vistra Typhoons Plan B 5 - 40
PremA #12 20 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 14 - 41
WPrem #12 20 Oct 18:00 HKFC Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 27 - 24
WNL1 #14 20 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Gai Wu Fawkes Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 24 - 7
Saturday, 27th October 2018
NL1 #9 27 Oct 13:30 HKFC National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Bulls TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 47 - 21
NL1 #10 27 Oct 13:30 HV-6 National League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders 20 - 7
CL2 #13 27 Oct 13:30 SKM Community League 2
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 University RFC 3 5 - 37
Champ #16 27 Oct 13:30 THT Championship
Round 1
Disciplined Services Vistra Typhoons 12 - 39
CL1 #19 27 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Mauraders Gai Wu Blossoms 0 - 24
CL1 #20 27 Oct 13:30 SKP Community League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 38 - 5
NL1 #11 27 Oct 15:00 HKFC National League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Natixis HKFC Sequins 18 - 22
WNL2 #11 27 Oct 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 2 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 0 - 34
NL1 #12 27 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh Tigers USRC Tigers 3 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts 19 - 14
Champ #13 27 Oct 15:00 SKP Championship
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest Natixis HKFC Scorpions 24 - 35
PremA #13 27 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Premiership A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 19 - 27
WPrem #13 27 Oct 15:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City Sparkle Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies 0 - 63
WNL1 #18 27 Oct 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 5 - 41
CL1 #21 27 Oct 15:00 PBS Community League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Police RFC 5 - 44
CL1 #22 27 Oct 15:00 SKM Community League 1
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 3 Societe Generale Valley Griffins 10 - 31
ChamA #15 27 Oct 15:30 EDUHK Championship A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 Gai Wu Rebels 38 - 5
WNL2 #10 27 Oct 16:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC Twinkles Gai Wu Hawks 15 - 26
ChamA #13 27 Oct 16:30 SKP Championship A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates Natixis HKFC Select 14 - 59
Champ #14 27 Oct 16:30 SKM Championship
Round 1
University Wizards Plastic Free Seas City RFC 35 - 7
CL2 #14 27 Oct 16:30 PBS Community League 2
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Police Panthers 17 - 14
PremA #14 27 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 20 - 0
WPrem #14 27 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Women’s Premiership
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix Gai Wu Falcons 7 - 44
PremA #15 27 Oct 16:30 HKFC Premiership A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Dragons Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 63 - 3
WNL1 #17 27 Oct 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 10 - 0
Champ #15 27 Oct 17:00 EDUHK Championship
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas DB Pirates 32 - 14
WNL2 #12 27 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 2
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier University RFC Ladies 22 - 5
ChamA #14 27 Oct 18:00 SKM Championship A
Round 1
University 2 Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 31 - 29
CL2 #15 27 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Community League 2
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 24 - 21
WPrem #15 27 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 0 - 49
CL2 #16 27 Oct 18:00 SKP Community League 2
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts 24 - 29
WNL1 #19 27 Oct 18:00 KGV Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Gai Wu Fawkes Revolution SRC 19 - 24
WNL1 #20 27 Oct 18:00 PBS Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire Police Sirens 20 - 0
WPrem #16 27 Oct 19:30 KP-1 Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby Natixis HKFC Ice 27 - 12
Saturday, 3rd November 2018
CL1 #24 03 Nov 13:15 KP-1 Community League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers 14 - 41
NL1 #13 03 Nov 13:30 HV-6 National League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 34 - 14
ChamA #20 03 Nov 13:30 Sandy Bay Championship A
Round 1
University 2 Disciplined Services Dev. 36 - 12
CL1 #25 03 Nov 13:30 HKFC Community League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables Societe Generale Valley Griffins 14 - 24
CL1 #26 03 Nov 13:30 SKM Community League 1
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3 Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 14 - 40
CL1 #27 03 Nov 13:30 SKP Community League 1
Round 1
Gai Wu Blossoms Plastic Free Seas City RFC 3 47 - 14
NL1 #14 03 Nov 14:35 KP-1 National League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh Tigers USRC Tigers 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers 34 - 3
NL1 #15 03 Nov 15:00 HKFC National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 12 - 40
CL2 #17 03 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 2
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 15 - 10
Champ #18 03 Nov 15:00 SKP Championship
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest DB Pirates 46 - 5
Champ #19 03 Nov 15:00 SKM Championship
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC Vistra Typhoons 0 - 66
Champ #20 03 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship
Round 1
University Wizards Disciplined Services 26 - 15
CL1 #28 03 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Community League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 7 - 22
CL1 #29 03 Nov 15:00 PBS Community League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Mauraders Police RFC 5 - 44
KHC #1 03 Nov 16:30 KP-1 The Kerry Hotel Cup Pool A
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby Bloomberg HK Scottish 32 - 29
KHC #2 03 Nov 16:30 HV-6 The Kerry Hotel Cup Pool B
Round 1
Herbert Smith HKU Sandy Bay Natixis HKFC 19 - 12
WNL2 #13 03 Nov 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 2 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 0 - 22
NL1 #16 03 Nov 16:30 KP-2 National League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Natixis HKFC Bulls 0 - 25
ChamA #17 03 Nov 16:30 HKFC Championship A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 51 - 15
ChamA #18 03 Nov 16:30 SKP Championship A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates Gai Wu Rebels 26 - 0
CL2 #18 03 Nov 16:30 PBS Community League 2
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 Police Panthers 7 - 46
ChamA #19 03 Nov 16:30 SKM Championship A
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 Vistra Typhoons Plan B 12 - 32
CL2 #19 03 Nov 16:30 Sandy Bay Community League 2
Round 1
University RFC 3 Revolution SRC 53 - 0
WNL2 #14 03 Nov 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Gai Wu Hawks SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 12 - 27
WNL2 #15 03 Nov 18:00 SKM Women’s National League 2
Round 1
University RFC Ladies Plastic Free Seas City RFC Twinkles 0 - 20
Champ #17 03 Nov 18:00 HKFC Championship
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 40 - 0
CL2 #20 03 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Community League 2
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 28 - 19
WNL1 #21 03 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm Natixis HKFC Fire 15 - 20
WNL1 #22 03 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Gai Wu Fawkes 10 - 5
WNL1 #23 03 Nov 18:00 PBS Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Police Sirens TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 12 - 7
WNL1 #24 03 Nov 18:00 KGV Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Revolution SRC 37 - 12
Saturday, 10th November 2018
NL1 #18 10 Nov 13:30 HKFC National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders 20 - 17
CL2 #21 10 Nov 13:30 Sandy Bay Community League 2
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts University RFC 3 7 - 24
Champ #22 10 Nov 13:30 PBS Championship
Round 1
Disciplined Services SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 20 - 29
CL2 #22 10 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Community League 2
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 38 - 10
CL1 #30 10 Nov 13:30 SKP Community League 1
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3 SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 25 - 12
NL1 #19 10 Nov 14:35 SKM National League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers 17 - 12
KHC #4 10 Nov 15:00 HV-6 The Kerry Hotel Cup Pool B
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Herbert Smith HKU Sandy Bay 26 - 28
WNL2 #16 10 Nov 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 2
Round 1
University RFC Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 2 0 - 39
NL1 #17 10 Nov 15:00 SKP National League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 76 - 5
NL1 #20 10 Nov 15:00 KP-1 National League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh Tigers USRC Tigers 3 Natixis HKFC Bulls 12 - 35
ChamA #21 10 Nov 15:00 HKFC Championship A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B Natixis HKFC Select 0 - 10
Champ #23 10 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship
Round 1
DB Pirates University Wizards 10 - 17
CL1 #31 10 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Community League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 34 - 19
CL1 #32 10 Nov 15:00 PBS Community League 1
Round 1
Police RFC Gai Wu Blossoms 5 - 19
CL1 #33 10 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians 5 - 46
KHC #3 10 Nov 16:30 SKM The Kerry Hotel Cup Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 21 - 31
WNL2 #17 10 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 0 - 29
Champ #21 10 Nov 16:30 HKFC Championship
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons Natixis HKFC Scorpions 10 - 20
CL2 #23 10 Nov 16:30 PBS Community League 2
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 Police Panthers 12 - 14
Champ #24 10 Nov 16:30 KP-2 Championship
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Plastic Free Seas City RFC 26 - 16
ChamA #24 10 Nov 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship A
Round 1
Gai Wu Rebels University 2 0 - 31
WNL1 #25 10 Nov 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 5 - 25
CL1 #34 10 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Community League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Griffins Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Mauraders 10 - 32
CL1 #35 10 Nov 16:30 SKP Community League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables Plastic Free Seas City RFC 3 20 - 7
WNL2 #18 10 Nov 18:00 SKM Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC Twinkles RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 12 - 22
ChamA #22 10 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Championship A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 24 - 0
CL2 #24 10 Nov 18:00 SKP Community League 2
Round 1
Revolution SRC SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 33 - 17
WNL1 #26 10 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Gai Wu Fawkes Police Sirens 19 - 0
WNL1 #27 10 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 5 - 43
WNL1 #28 10 Nov 18:00 HKFC Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire Revolution SRC 29 - 33
Saturday, 17th November 2018
WNL2 #19 17 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 2
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 2 35 - 0
CL1 #23 17 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Community League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Vistra Typhoons T3 12 - 17
CL1 #36 17 Nov 15:00 HKFC Community League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers Natixis HKFC Expendables 5 - 50
CL1 #41 17 Nov 15:00 PBS Community League 1
Round 1
Police RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 55 - 10
KHC #5 17 Nov 16:30 KP-1 The Kerry Hotel Cup Pool A
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 32 - 5
ChamA #16 17 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Championship A
Round 1
Disciplined Services Dev. Vistra Typhoons Plan B 5 - 86
CL2 #25 17 Nov 16:30 PBS Community League 2
Round 1
Police Panthers RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 5 - 27
CL2 #26 17 Nov 16:30 SKM Community League 2
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 27 - 22
CL2 #27 17 Nov 16:30 SKP Community League 2
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 59 - 0
WNL1 #29 17 Nov 16:30 HKFC Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Natixis HKFC Fire 27 - 14
WNL1 #30 17 Nov 16:30 Abdn Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Revolution SRC Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm 24 - 10
KHC #6 17 Nov 18:00 HKFC The Kerry Hotel Cup Pool B
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Societe Generale Valley 26 - 39
WNL2 #20 17 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Gai Wu Hawks RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 7 - 20
WNL2 #21 17 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 2
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 University RFC Ladies 54 - 5
CL2 #28 17 Nov 18:00 KGV Community League 2
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts Revolution SRC 5 - 5
WNL1 #31 17 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 36 - 0
WNL1 #32 17 Nov 18:00 PBS Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Police Sirens Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 5 - 19
Saturday, 24th November 2018
WNL1 #33 24 Nov 13:15 KP-1 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 12 - 17
NL1 #21 24 Nov 13:30 Abdn National League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 10 - 57
WNL2 #22 24 Nov 13:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 2
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC Twinkles SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 7 - 53
ChamA #26 24 Nov 13:30 SKP Championship A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 100 - 3
CL2 #29 24 Nov 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 2
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 37 - 22
CL2 #30 24 Nov 13:30 Sandy Bay Community League 2
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders University RFC 3 0 - 71
CL1 #37 24 Nov 13:30 HKFC Community League 1
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3 Natixis HKFC Expendables 0 - 50
CL1 #38 24 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Community League 1
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers 24 - 15
CL2 #31 24 Nov 14:00 EDUHK Community League 2
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 12 - 18
KHC #7 24 Nov 15:00 KP-1 The Kerry Hotel Cup Bowl
Final
Bloomberg HK Scottish Natixis HKFC 28 - 46
NL1 #22 24 Nov 15:00 HKFC National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins Borrelli Walsh Tigers USRC Tigers 3 33 - 12
NL1 #23 24 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 1
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts 12 - 65
WNL2 #23 24 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 2
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 36 - 0
WNL2 #24 24 Nov 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 2
Round 2
University RFC Ladies Gai Wu Hawks 10 - 32
Champ #25 24 Nov 15:00 SKP Championship
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions Plastic Free Seas City RFC 52 - 7
Champ #27 24 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship
Round 1
University Wizards SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 22 - 26
CL1 #39 24 Nov 15:00 Abdn Community League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Mauraders Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians 13 - 14
CL1 #40 24 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Community League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Griffins Gai Wu Blossoms 5 - 7
Champ #26 24 Nov 15:30 EDUHK Championship
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Vistra Typhoons 12 - 17
WPrem #17 24 Nov 16:30 KGV Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Gai Wu Falcons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 5 - 34
NL1 #24 24 Nov 16:30 HKFC National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Bulls Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders 27 - 5
ChamA #25 24 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Championship A
Round 1
Gai Wu Rebels Disciplined Services Dev. 28 - 5
ChamA #28 24 Nov 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship A
Round 1
University 2 SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates 60 - 5
CL2 #32 24 Nov 16:30 ABDN Community League 2
Round 1
Police Panthers Revolution SRC 74 - 5
WNL1 #34 24 Nov 16:30 SKP Women’s National League 1
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 Gai Wu Fawkes 12 - 32
CL1 #42 24 Nov 16:30 KP-2 Community League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix 19 - 34
KHC #8 24 Nov 16:45 KP-1 The Kerry Hotel Cup Plate
Final
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Societe Generale Valley 19 - 24
ChamA #27 24 Nov 17:00 EDUHK Championship A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 Vistra Typhoons Plan B 5 - 48
WPrem #18 24 Nov 18:00 HKFC Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies 14 - 54
WPrem #19 24 Nov 18:00 SKP Women’s Premiership
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 22 - 12
WPrem #20 24 Nov 18:00 KGV Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby Plastic Free Seas City Sparkle 27 - 5
Champ #28 24 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Championship
Round 1
DB Pirates Disciplined Services 10 - 25
WNL1 #35 24 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Revolution SRC 5 - 21
WNL1 #36 24 Nov 18:00 Abdn Women’s National League 1
Round 1
Police Sirens Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm 22 - 5
KHC #9 24 Nov 18:30 KP-1 The Kerry Hotel Cup Cup
Final
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby Herbert Smith HKU Sandy Bay 26 - 20
Saturday, 1st December 2018
CL1 #44 01 Dec 13:15 HV-6 Community League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Griffins SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 38 - 5
NL1 #25 01 Dec 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts 20 - 0
ChamA #30 01 Dec 13:30 SKM Championship A
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates 26 - 26
WNL1 #37 01 Dec 13:30 Kln Tsai Women’s National League 1
Round 2
TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 Natixis HKFC Fire 17 - 32
CL1 #43 01 Dec 13:30 KP-1 Community League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 26 - 26
CL1 #45 01 Dec 13:30 KP-2 Community League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Mauraders 14 - 29
PremA #16 01 Dec 15:00 KP-1 Premiership A
Round 2
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 31 - 7
Prem #17 01 Dec 15:00 HV-6 Premiership
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 32 - 27
NL1 #27 01 Dec 15:00 KP-2 National League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Borrelli Walsh Tigers USRC Tigers 3 19 - 14
Champ #29 01 Dec 15:00 TSW Championship
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Disciplined Services 18 - 10
ChamA #29 01 Dec 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A
Round 2
University 2 Natixis HKFC Select 10 - 40
Champ #30 01 Dec 15:00 SKM Championship
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 25 - 45
CL2 #33 01 Dec 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 2
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 0 - 20
WNL1 #38 01 Dec 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Gai Wu Fawkes Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 0 - 10
CL1 #46 01 Dec 15:00 PBS Community League 1
Round 1
Police RFC Plastic Free Seas City RFC 3 53 - 17
CL1 #47 01 Dec 15:00 SKP Community League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers Vistra Typhoons T3 28 - 42
WNL2 #25 01 Dec 15:30 EDUHK Women’s National League 2
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 12 - 25
PremA #18 01 Dec 16:00 HKFC Premiership A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 20 - 0
NL1 #26 01 Dec 16:00 HKFC National League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Bulls Natixis HKFC Sequins 27 - 20
Prem #16 01 Dec 16:30 KP-1 Premiership
Round 2
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby Bloomberg HK Scottish 13 - 45
PremA #17 01 Dec 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings Societe Generale Valley Knights 20 - 40
WPrem #21 01 Dec 16:30 KGV Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Gai Wu Falcons TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 65 - 5
WNL2 #26 01 Dec 16:30 SKM Women’s National League 2
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC Twinkles Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 2 20 - 0
ChamA #31 01 Dec 16:30 SKP Championship A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Plan B Gai Wu Rebels 27 - 0
Champ #32 01 Dec 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship
Round 2
University Wizards Natixis HKFC Scorpions 3 - 71
ChamA #32 01 Dec 16:30 TSW Championship A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 Disciplined Services Dev. 15 - 21
CL2 #34 01 Dec 16:30 PBS Community League 2
Round 1
University RFC 3 Police Panthers -
WNL1 #39 01 Dec 16:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 0 - 34
WPrem #22 01 Dec 17:00 EDUHK Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 82 - 0
Prem #18 01 Dec 18:00 HKFC Premiership
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 14 - 16
WPrem #23 01 Dec 18:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 20 - 0
WPrem #24 01 Dec 18:00 SKM Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City Sparkle Natixis HKFC Ice 3 - 43
WNL2 #27 01 Dec 18:00 KGV Women’s National League 2
Round 2
Gai Wu Hawks Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 12 - 15
NL1 #28 01 Dec 18:00 KP-2 National League 1
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers 15 - 13
Champ #31 01 Dec 18:00 SKP Championship
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons DB Pirates 24 - 3
CL2 #35 01 Dec 18:00 TSW Community League 2
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 34 - 7
CL2 #36 01 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Community League 2
Round 1
Revolution SRC TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 24 - 7
WNL1 #40 01 Dec 18:00 PBS Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Police Sirens -
Saturday, 8th December 2018
WNL2 #28 08 Dec 13:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 2
Round 2
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 Plastic Free Seas City RFC Twinkles 20 - 0
CL2 #37 08 Dec 13:30 Sandy Bay Community League 2
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 University RFC 3 14 - 33
CL1 #48 08 Dec 13:30 HV-6 Community League 1
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3 Societe Generale Valley Griffins 15 - 50
CL1 #49 08 Dec 13:30 SKP Community League 1
Round 1
Gai Wu Blossoms Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 17 - 17
Prem #19 08 Dec 15:00 ABDN Premiership
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Natixis HKFC 18 - 32
Prem #20 08 Dec 15:00 SKM Premiership
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Societe Generale Valley 32 - 20
Prem #21 08 Dec 15:00 KP-1 Premiership
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 37 - 15
WPrem #27 08 Dec 15:00 Kln Tsai Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC Ice 78 - 7
Champ #34 08 Dec 15:00 SKP Championship
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 10 - 13
Champ #35 08 Dec 15:00 TSW Championship
Round 2
Disciplined Services Natixis HKFC Scorpions 0 - 20
ChamA #35 08 Dec 15:00 TSW Championship A
Round 2
Disciplined Services Dev. Natixis HKFC Select 24 - 59
Champ #36 08 Dec 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons University Wizards 37 - 8
WNL1 #42 08 Dec 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 1
Round 2
TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm 24 - 15
WNL1 #43 08 Dec 15:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Revolution SRC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 0 - 89
CL1 #51 08 Dec 15:00 KP-2 Community League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians 31 - 15
CL1 #52 08 Dec 15:00 PBS Community League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables Police RFC 10 - 24
CL1 #50 08 Dec 15:30 EDUHK Community League 1
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Plastic Free Seas City RFC 3 31 - 14
PremA #19 08 Dec 16:30 ABDN Premiership A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings Natixis HKFC Dragons 5 - 61
PremA #20 08 Dec 16:30 SKM Premiership A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Societe Generale Valley Knights 26 - 45
PremA #21 08 Dec 16:30 KP-1 Premiership A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 45 - 26
WPrem #25 08 Dec 16:30 KGV Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Gai Wu Falcons 29 - 17
ChamA #33 08 Dec 16:30 HV-6 Championship A
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 Gai Wu Rebels 29 - 0
ChamA #34 08 Dec 16:30 SKP Championship A
Round 2
SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 12 - 19
ChamA #36 08 Dec 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Plan B University 2 27 - 10
CL2 #38 08 Dec 16:30 PBS Community League 2
Round 2
Police Panthers SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 20 - 0
WNL1 #41 08 Dec 16:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Fire Gai Wu Fawkes 5 - 29
CL2 #39 08 Dec 17:00 EDUHK Community League 2
Round 2
Revolution SRC Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 49 - 0
WPrem #26 08 Dec 18:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 22 - 5
WPrem #28 08 Dec 18:00 SKM Women’s Premiership
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City Sparkle TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 7 - 30
WNL2 #29 08 Dec 18:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 2
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 2 Gai Wu Hawks 12 - 65
WNL2 #30 08 Dec 18:00 TSW Women’s National League 2
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC University RFC Ladies 41 - 0
Champ #33 08 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Championship
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC DB Pirates 0 - 31
CL2 #40 08 Dec 18:00 SKP Community League 2
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts -
WNL1 #44 08 Dec 18:00 KGV Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Police Sirens Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 5 - 20
CL1 #53 08 Dec 18:00 Abdn Community League 1
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Mauraders SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 24 - 15
NL1A #1 08 Dec 00:00 TBA National League 1A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 0 - 20
NL1A #2 08 Dec 00:00 TBA National League 1A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Bulls Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts 25 - 10
NL1B #2 08 Dec 00:00 TBA National League 1B
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Borrelli Walsh Tigers USRC Tigers 3 24 - 12
Saturday, 15th December 2018
CL1 #54 15 Dec 13:30 HKFC Community League 1
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables Gai Wu Blossoms -
WNL1 #45 15 Dec 14:50 HKFC Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Fire Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris -
CL1 #11 15 Dec 15:00 PBS Community League 1
Round 1
Police RFC Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers -
Prem #22 15 Dec 15:00 HV-6 Premiership
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 70 - 12
Prem #24 15 Dec 15:00 KP-1 Premiership
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 28 - 48
WNL1 #46 15 Dec 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm Gai Wu Fawkes -
PremA #23 15 Dec 16:10 HKFC Premiership A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
CL2 #8 15 Dec 16:30 PBS Community League 2
Round 1
Police Panthers Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts -
PremA #22 15 Dec 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Knights Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 20 - 0
PremA #24 15 Dec 16:30 KP-1 Premiership A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings -
WNL1 #47 15 Dec 16:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 -
WNL1 #48 15 Dec 18:00 KP-1 Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Revolution SRC Police Sirens -
Prem #23 15 Dec 18:15 HKFC Premiership
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Bloomberg HK Scottish 21 - 34
Tuesday, 18th December 2018
Prem #26 18 Dec 19:30 KP-1 Premiership
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Societe Generale Valley -
Thursday, 20th December 2018
Prem #27 20 Dec 19:30 HKFC Premiership
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby -
Tuesday, 8th January 2019
PremA #25 08 Jan 00:00 TBA Premiership A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 -
PremA #26 08 Jan 00:00 TBA Premiership A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Knights Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
PremA #27 08 Jan 00:00 TBA Premiership A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings -
Saturday, 12th January 2019
Prem #29 12 Jan 15:00 SKM Premiership
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
Prem #30 12 Jan 15:00 KP-1 Premiership
Round 2
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay -
PremA #28 12 Jan 16:30 HKFC Premiership A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons Societe Generale Valley Knights -
PremA #29 12 Jan 16:30 SKM Premiership A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 -
PremA #30 12 Jan 16:30 KP-1 Premiership A
Round 2
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings -
Prem #28 12 Jan 18:00 HKFC Premiership
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Societe Generale Valley -
NL1A #3 12 Jan 00:00 TBA National League 1A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins Natixis HKFC Bulls -
NL1B #3 12 Jan 00:00 TBA National League 1B
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon Borrelli Walsh Tigers USRC Tigers 3 -
NL1A #4 12 Jan 00:00 TBA National League 1A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Societe Generale Valley Mavericks -
NL1B #4 12 Jan 00:00 TBA National League 1B
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers -
WNL2 #31 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 2
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 2 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 -
WNL2 #32 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 2
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier University RFC Ladies -
WNL2 #33 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 2
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC Twinkles Gai Wu Hawks -
Champ #37 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC Disciplined Services -
ChamA #37 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 Disciplined Services Dev. -
Champ #38 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
DB Pirates Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
ChamA #38 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
Gai Wu Rebels Natixis HKFC Select -
Champ #39 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest Vistra Typhoons -
ChamA #39 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates Vistra Typhoons Plan B -
Champ #40 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas University Wizards -
ChamA #40 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 University 2 -
CL2 #41 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
University RFC 3 TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 -
CL2 #42 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Revolution SRC -
CL2 #43 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
Police Panthers Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts -
CL2 #44 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 -
WNL1 #49 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Natixis HKFC Fire -
WNL1 #50 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Gai Wu Fawkes Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies -
WNL1 #51 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm -
WNL1 #52 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Revolution SRC TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 -
CL1 #55 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 1
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Griffins Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians -
CL1 #56 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers Gai Wu Blossoms -
CL1 #57 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 1
Round 1
Police RFC Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix -
CL1 #58 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Plastic Free Seas City RFC 3 -
CL1 #59 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 1
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Mauraders -
CL1 #60 12 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 1
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines Natixis HKFC Expendables -
Saturday, 19th January 2019
PremA #31 19 Jan 13:00 HV-6 Premiership A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings Natixis HKFC Dragons -
Prem #31 19 Jan 15:00 HKFC Premiership
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Bloomberg HK Scottish -
PremA #32 19 Jan 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Knights Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
Prem #32 19 Jan 16:45 HKFC Premiership
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby -
PremA #33 19 Jan 18:00 HV-6 Premiership A
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 -
Prem #33 19 Jan 18:15 HKFC Premiership
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay -
NL1A #5 19 Jan 00:00 TBA National League 1A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Natixis HKFC Bulls -
NL1B #5 19 Jan 00:00 TBA National League 1B
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh Tigers USRC Tigers 3 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders -
NL1A #6 19 Jan 00:00 TBA National League 1A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Natixis HKFC Sequins -
NL1B #6 19 Jan 00:00 TBA National League 1B
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon -
WNL2 #34 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 2
Round 2
Gai Wu Hawks SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier -
WNL2 #35 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 2
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 2 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC -
WNL2 #36 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 2
Round 2
University RFC Ladies Plastic Free Seas City RFC Twinkles -
Champ #41 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Scorpions SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest -
ChamA #41 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Select SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates -
Champ #42 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
University Wizards Plastic Free Seas City RFC -
ChamA #42 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
University 2 Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 -
Champ #43 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
Disciplined Services Vistra Typhoons -
ChamA #43 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
Disciplined Services Dev. Vistra Typhoons Plan B -
Champ #44 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
DB Pirates RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
ChamA #44 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
Gai Wu Rebels RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 -
CL2 #45 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders -
CL2 #46 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts -
CL2 #47 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
University RFC 3 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais -
CL2 #48 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
Revolution SRC RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 -
WNL1 #53 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 -
WNL1 #54 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Gai Wu Fawkes Revolution SRC -
WNL1 #55 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Fire Police Sirens -
WNL1 #56 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies -
CL1 #61 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 1
Round 1
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Vistra Typhoons T3 -
CL1 #62 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 1
Round 1
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 3 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Mauraders -
CL1 #63 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 1
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers -
CL1 #64 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 1
Round 1
Police RFC Societe Generale Valley Griffins -
CL1 #65 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 1
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Natixis HKFC Expendables -
CL1 #66 19 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 1
Round 1
Gai Wu Blossoms Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix -
Saturday, 26th January 2019
Prem #34 26 Jan 15:00 HV-6 Premiership
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
Prem #35 26 Jan 15:00 ABDN Premiership
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Bloomberg HK Scottish -
Prem #36 26 Jan 15:00 KP-1 Premiership
Round 3
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby Natixis HKFC -
PremA #34 26 Jan 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Knights Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 -
PremA #35 26 Jan 16:30 ABDN Premiership A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
PremA #36 26 Jan 16:30 KP-1 Premiership A
Round 3
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons -
NL1A #7 26 Jan 00:00 TBA National League 1A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Sequins Societe Generale Valley Mavericks -
NL1B #7 26 Jan 00:00 TBA National League 1B
Round 2
TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders -
NL1A #8 26 Jan 00:00 TBA National League 1A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Bulls Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts -
NL1B #8 26 Jan 00:00 TBA National League 1B
Round 2
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Borrelli Walsh Tigers USRC Tigers 3 -
WNL2 #37 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 2
Round 2
University RFC Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 2 -
WNL2 #38 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 2
Round 2
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier -
WNL2 #39 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 2
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Plastic Free Seas City RFC Twinkles -
Champ #45 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Plastic Free Seas City RFC -
ChamA #45 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Plan B Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 -
Champ #46 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
ChamA #46 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 Natixis HKFC Select -
Champ #47 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
University Wizards Disciplined Services -
ChamA #47 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
University 2 Disciplined Services Dev. -
Champ #48 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest DB Pirates -
ChamA #48 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates Gai Wu Rebels -
CL2 #49 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Police Panthers -
CL2 #50 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 University RFC 3 -
CL2 #51 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 -
CL2 #52 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts -
WNL1 #57 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Gai Wu Fawkes -
WNL1 #58 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Storm Natixis HKFC Fire -
WNL1 #59 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Police Sirens TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 -
WNL1 #60 26 Jan 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Revolution SRC -
Saturday, 2nd February 2019
Prem #37 02 Feb 15:00 HV-6 Premiership
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby -
Prem #38 02 Feb 15:00 SKM Premiership
Round 3
Bloomberg HK Scottish Natixis HKFC -
Prem #39 02 Feb 15:00 ABDN Premiership
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
PremA #37 02 Feb 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Knights Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 -
PremA #38 02 Feb 16:30 SKM Premiership A
Round 3
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Natixis HKFC Dragons -
PremA #39 02 Feb 16:30 ABDN Premiership A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 -
NL1B #1 02 Feb 18:00 TBA National League 1B
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon -
WNL2 #8 02 Feb 00:00 Women’s National League 2
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC University RFC Ladies -
ChamA #23 02 Feb 00:00 Championship A
Round 1
Disciplined Services Dev. SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates -
CL2 #53 02 Feb 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
University RFC 3 Revolution SRC -
CL2 #54 02 Feb 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 -
CL2 #55 02 Feb 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 -
CL2 #56 02 Feb 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 Police Panthers -
WNL1 #61 02 Feb 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Gai Wu Fawkes Police Sirens -
WNL1 #62 02 Feb 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 -
WNL1 #63 02 Feb 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
TRANSACT 24 Taipo Dragon 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris -
WNL1 #64 02 Feb 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 1
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Fire Revolution SRC -
Tuesday, 12th February 2019
Prem #25 12 Feb 19:15 KP-1 Premiership
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Bloomberg HK Scottish -
Saturday, 16th February 2019
Prem #40 16 Feb 15:00 SKM Premiership
Round 3
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby -
Prem #41 16 Feb 15:00 SKP Premiership
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Societe Generale Valley -
Prem #42 16 Feb 15:00 KP-1 Premiership
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC -
PremA #40 16 Feb 16:30 SKM Premiership A
Round 3
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 -
PremA #41 16 Feb 16:30 SKP Premiership A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Vikings Societe Generale Valley Knights -
PremA #42 16 Feb 16:30 KP-1 Premiership A
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons -
NL1A #9 16 Feb 00:00 TBA National League 1A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Sequins Natixis HKFC Bulls -
NL1B #9 16 Feb 00:00 TBA National League 1B
Round 2
TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon Borrelli Walsh Tigers USRC Tigers 3 -
NL1A #10 16 Feb 00:00 TBA National League 1A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Societe Generale Valley Mavericks -
NL1B #10 16 Feb 00:00 TBA National League 1B
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers -
WNL2 #40 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 2
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 2 -
WNL2 #41 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 2
Round 2
Gai Wu Hawks RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC -
WNL2 #42 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Women’s National League 2
Round 2
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 2 University RFC Ladies -
Champ #49 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
ChamA #49 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Plan B Natixis HKFC Select -
Champ #50 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
ChamA #50 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
Plastic Free Seas City RFC 2 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 -
Champ #51 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
DB Pirates University Wizards -
ChamA #51 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
Gai Wu Rebels University 2 -
Champ #52 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Championship
Round 2
Disciplined Services SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest -
ChamA #52 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Championship A
Round 2
Disciplined Services Dev. SCAA First Pacifc CWB Pirates -
CL2 #57 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
TRANSACT24 Taipo Dragon 2 Police Panthers -
CL2 #58 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts University RFC 3 -
CL2 #59 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Plastic Free Seas City RFC 4 -
CL2 #60 16 Feb 00:00 TBA Community League 2
Round 2
Revolution SRC SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders