Macoocoo - Match Tournament
TimeT Pitch 1P1 Pitch 2P2 Pitch 3P3 Pitch 4P4
08:00:00Sat 02-Mar 08:00
Mens Competition
Pool A
SRC vs The Reds
3 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool A
Okawa vs HKCC
1 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool A
Colts vs Licorice
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool B
Anzai vs ManilaLawn
0 - 1
08:15:00Sat 02-Mar 08:15
Mens Competition
Pool B
Redmen vs Hollandse
1 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool B
HKFC vs FremantleW
0 - 6
Mens Competition
Pool C
KLHC vs Modernians
2 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool C
Air Force vs FremantleB
3 - 0
08:30:00Sat 02-Mar 08:30
Mens Competition
Pool C
YMCC vs Tornadoes
0 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool D
C Casuals vs UnfitAllst
4 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool D
VIOldBoysH vs The Crabs
1 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool D
UWA vs SCCAres
1 - 1
08:45:00Sat 02-Mar 08:45
Mens Competition
Pool E
SCCZeus vs SuburbanLi
2 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool E
ISCI vs Ueda Co.
0 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool E
YM Youth vs Owls
3 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool F
Gymkhana vs SST Men
0 - 3
09:00:00Sat 02-Mar 09:00
Mens Competition
Pool F
MuchaCalie vs Valley RFC
2 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool F
RIHPBlaze vs Monsooners
3 - 1
Ladies Competition
Pool W
S Devi vs SST Ladies
5 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool W
ISCI vs Tornadoes
0 - 2
09:15:00Sat 02-Mar 09:15
Ladies Competition
Pool W
Acquinians vs Super Dux
4 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool X
KLHC vs Monsooners
4 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool X
HKCC vs SCC Venus
1 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool X
Rubies vs Hollandse
1 - 0
09:30:00Sat 02-Mar 09:30
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
SCCAthena vs Goddesses
2 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
Valley RFC vs W Rebels
2 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
Modernians vs Theresians
1 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
Sapphires vs CSC Ladies
2 - 0
09:45:00Sat 02-Mar 09:45
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
MelosMix vs Redbacks
0 - 1
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
SRC Ladies vs Jansenites
2 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool A
SRC vs HKCC
4 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool A
The Reds vs Licorice
2 - 0
10:00:00Sat 02-Mar 10:00
Mens Competition
Pool A
Okawa vs Colts
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool B
Anzai vs Hollandse
0 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool B
ManilaLawn vs FremantleW
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool B
Redmen vs HKFC
1 - 1
10:15:00Sat 02-Mar 10:15
Mens Competition
Pool C
KLHC vs FremantleB
5 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool C
Modernians vs Tornadoes
1 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool C
Air Force vs YMCC
1 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool D
C Casuals vs The Crabs
3 - 0
10:30:00Sat 02-Mar 10:30
Mens Competition
Pool D
UnfitAllst vs SCCAres
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool D
VIOldBoysH vs UWA
0 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool E
SCCZeus vs Ueda Co.
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool E
SuburbanLi vs Owls
4 - 0
10:45:00Sat 02-Mar 10:45
Mens Competition
Pool E
ISCI vs YM Youth
0 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool F
Gymkhana vs Valley RFC
1 - 3
Mens Competition
Pool F
SST Men vs Monsooners
1 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool F
MuchaCalie vs RIHPBlaze
0 - 0
11:00:00Sat 02-Mar 11:00
Ladies Competition
Pool W
S Devi vs Tornadoes
4 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool W
SST Ladies vs Super Dux
0 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool W
ISCI vs Acquinians
0 - 2
Ladies Competition
Pool X
KLHC vs SCC Venus
7 - 0
11:15:00Sat 02-Mar 11:15
Ladies Competition
Pool X
Monsooners vs Hollandse
0 - 1
Ladies Competition
Pool X
HKCC vs Rubies
0 - 4
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
SCCAthena vs W Rebels
4 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
Goddesses vs Theresians
0 - 1
11:30:00Sat 02-Mar 11:30
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
Valley RFC vs Modernians
3 - 1
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
Sapphires vs Redbacks
2 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
CSC Ladies vs Jansenites
0 - 1
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
MelosMix vs SRC Ladies
0 - 1
11:45:00Sat 02-Mar 11:45
Mens Competition
Pool A
Licorice vs SRC
0 - 7
Mens Competition
Pool A
HKCC vs Colts
1 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool A
The Reds vs Okawa
0 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool B
FremantleW vs Anzai
2 - 0
12:00:00Sat 02-Mar 12:00
Mens Competition
Pool B
Hollandse vs HKFC
4 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool B
ManilaLawn vs Redmen
2 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool C
Tornadoes vs KLHC
1 - 3
Mens Competition
Pool C
FremantleB vs YMCC
4 - 0
12:15:00Sat 02-Mar 12:15
Mens Competition
Pool C
Modernians vs Air Force
1 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool D
SCCAres vs C Casuals
0 - 4
Mens Competition
Pool D
The Crabs vs UWA
1 - 4
Mens Competition
Pool D
UnfitAllst vs VIOldBoysH
0 - 0
12:30:00Sat 02-Mar 12:30
Mens Competition
Pool E
Owls vs SCCZeus
0 - 6
Mens Competition
Pool E
Ueda Co. vs YM Youth
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool E
SuburbanLi vs ISCI
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool F
Monsooners vs Gymkhana
1 - 1
12:45:00Sat 02-Mar 12:45
Mens Competition
Pool F
Valley RFC vs RIHPBlaze
1 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool F
SST Men vs MuchaCalie
1 - 1
Ladies Competition
Pool W
Super Dux vs S Devi
0 - 6
Ladies Competition
Pool W
Tornadoes vs Acquinians
0 - 1
13:00:00Sat 02-Mar 13:00
Ladies Competition
Pool W
SST Ladies vs ISCI
0 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool X
Hollandse vs KLHC
0 - 6
Ladies Competition
Pool X
SCC Venus vs Rubies
0 - 7
Ladies Competition
Pool X
Monsooners vs HKCC
0 - 1
13:15:00Sat 02-Mar 13:15
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
Theresians vs SCCAthena
0 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
W Rebels vs Modernians
1 - 2
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
Goddesses vs Valley RFC
1 - 2
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
Jansenites vs Sapphires
0 - 1
13:30:00Sat 02-Mar 13:30
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
Redbacks vs SRC Ladies
1 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
CSC Ladies vs MelosMix
1 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool A
Colts vs SRC
0 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool A
Licorice vs Okawa
0 - 5
13:45:00Sat 02-Mar 13:45
Mens Competition
Pool A
HKCC vs The Reds
3 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool B
HKFC vs Anzai
0 - 3
Mens Competition
Pool B
FremantleW vs Redmen
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool B
Hollandse vs ManilaLawn
0 - 2
14:00:00Sat 02-Mar 14:00
Mens Competition
Pool C
YMCC vs KLHC
1 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool C
Tornadoes vs Air Force
3 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool C
FremantleB vs Modernians
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool D
UWA vs C Casuals
0 - 3
14:15:00Sat 02-Mar 14:15
Mens Competition
Pool D
SCCAres vs VIOldBoysH
1 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool D
The Crabs vs UnfitAllst
0 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool E
YM Youth vs SCCZeus
0 - 4
Mens Competition
Pool E
Owls vs ISCI
2 - 2
14:30:00Sat 02-Mar 14:30
Mens Competition
Pool E
Ueda Co. vs SuburbanLi
2 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool F
RIHPBlaze vs Gymkhana
0 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool F
Monsooners vs MuchaCalie
0 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool F
Valley RFC vs SST Men
1 - 1
14:45:00Sat 02-Mar 14:45
Ladies Competition
Pool W
Acquinians vs S Devi
1 - 4
Ladies Competition
Pool W
Super Dux vs ISCI
2 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool W
Tornadoes vs SST Ladies
1 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool X
Rubies vs KLHC
0 - 1
15:00:00Sat 02-Mar 15:00
Ladies Competition
Pool X
Hollandse vs HKCC
2 - 2
Ladies Competition
Pool X
SCC Venus vs Monsooners
0 - 1
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
Modernians vs SCCAthena
0 - 1
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
Theresians vs Valley RFC
0 - 1
15:15:00Sat 02-Mar 15:15
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
W Rebels vs Goddesses
2 - 1
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
SRC Ladies vs Sapphires
0 - 1
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
Jansenites vs MelosMix
2 - 2
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
Redbacks vs CSC Ladies
0 - 0
15:30:00Sat 02-Mar 15:30
Mens Competition
Pool A
SRC vs Okawa
1 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool A
Colts vs The Reds
3 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool A
Licorice vs HKCC
1 - 1
Mens Competition
Pool B
Anzai vs Redmen
2 - 0
16:45:00Sat 02-Mar 16:45
Mens Competition
Pool B
HKFC vs ManilaLawn
0 - 3
Mens Competition
Pool B
FremantleW vs Hollandse
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool C
KLHC vs Air Force
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool C
YMCC vs Modernians
2 - 0
16:57:00Sat 02-Mar 16:57
Mens Competition
Pool C
Tornadoes vs FremantleB
0 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool D
C Casuals vs VIOldBoysH
2 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool D
UWA vs UnfitAllst
1 - 2
Mens Competition
Pool D
SCCAres vs The Crabs
0 - 1
17:09:00Sat 02-Mar 17:09
Mens Competition
Pool E
SCCZeus vs ISCI
2 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool E
YM Youth vs SuburbanLi
0 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool E
Owls vs Ueda Co.
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool F
Gymkhana vs MuchaCalie
1 - 4
17:21:00Sat 02-Mar 17:21
Mens Competition
Pool F
RIHPBlaze vs SST Men
2 - 0
Mens Competition
Pool F
Monsooners vs Valley RFC
0 - 1
Ladies Competition
Pool W
S Devi vs ISCI
3 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool W
Acquinians vs SST Ladies
2 - 0
17:33:00Sat 02-Mar 17:33
Ladies Competition
Pool W
Super Dux vs Tornadoes
0 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool X
KLHC vs HKCC
3 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool X
Rubies vs Monsooners
1 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool X
Hollandse vs SCC Venus
2 - 0
17:45:00Sat 02-Mar 17:45
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
SCCAthena vs Valley RFC
0 - 2
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
Modernians vs Goddesses
3 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool Y
Theresians vs W Rebels
3 - 1
17:57:00Sat 02-Mar 17:57
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
Sapphires vs MelosMix
2 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
SRC Ladies vs CSC Ladies
2 - 0
Ladies Competition
Pool Z
Jansenites vs Redbacks
2 - 1
TimeT Pitch 1P1 Pitch 2P2 Pitch 3P3 Pitch 4P4
10:00:00Sun 03-Mar 10:00
Mens Competition
Bowl - Last 16
Licorice vs Gymkhana
0 - 3
Mens Competition
Bowl - Last 16
The Reds vs ISCI
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Bowl - Last 16
Modernians vs SCCAres
4 - 0
Mens Competition
Bowl - Last 16
Redmen vs Monsooners
2 - 0
10:20:00Sun 03-Mar 10:20
Mens Competition
Plate - Last 16
HKCC vs SST Men
4 - 3
Mens Competition
Plate - Last 16
Colts vs YM Youth
0 - 1
Mens Competition
Plate - Last 16
FremantleB vs VIOldBoysH
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Plate - Last 16
Anzai vs Valley RFC
2 - 1
10:40:00Sun 03-Mar 10:40
Mens Competition
Cup - Last 16
SRC vs MuchaCalie
3 - 0
Mens Competition
Cup - Last 16
Okawa vs SuburbanLi
2 - 0
Mens Competition
Cup - Last 16
Tornadoes vs UnfitAllst
4 - 0
Mens Competition
Cup - Last 16
FremantleW vs RIHPBlaze
3 - 2
11:00:00Sun 03-Mar 11:00
Ladies Competition
Bowl - Quarter Final
SST Ladies vs SCC Venus
3 - 0
Ladies Competition
Bowl - Quarter Final
ISCI vs Monsooners
0 - 2
Ladies Competition
Bowl - Quarter Final
W Rebels vs CSC Ladies
3 - 2
Ladies Competition
Bowl - Quarter Final
Goddesses vs MelosMix
2 - 1
11:20:00Sun 03-Mar 11:20
Ladies Competition
Plate - Quarter Final
Tornadoes vs HKCC
2 - 4
Ladies Competition
Plate - Quarter Final
Super Dux vs Hollandse
3 - 0
Ladies Competition
Plate - Quarter Final
Modernians vs Redbacks
2 - 3
Ladies Competition
Plate - Quarter Final
Theresians vs Jansenites
0 - 1
11:40:00Sun 03-Mar 11:40
Ladies Competition
Cup - Quarter Final
S Devi vs Rubies
4 - 2
Ladies Competition
Cup - Quarter Final
Acquinians vs KLHC
0 - 4
Ladies Competition
Cup - Quarter Final
Valley RFC vs SRC Ladies
0 - 2
Ladies Competition
Cup - Quarter Final
SCCAthena vs Sapphires
1 - 2
12:00:00Sun 03-Mar 12:00
Mens Competition
Bowl - Quarter Final
Gymkhana vs HKFC
4 - 1
Mens Competition
Bowl - Quarter Final
The Reds vs YMCC
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Bowl - Quarter Final
Owls vs Modernians
0 - 2
Mens Competition
Bowl - Quarter Final
The Crabs vs Redmen
1 - 3
12:20:00Sun 03-Mar 12:20
Mens Competition
Plate - Quarter Final
HKCC vs Hollandse
1 - 3
Mens Competition
Plate - Quarter Final
YM Youth vs Air Force
0 - 2
Mens Competition
Plate - Quarter Final
Ueda Co. vs FremantleB
1 - 3
Mens Competition
Plate - Quarter Final
UWA vs Anzai
3 - 4
12:40:00Sun 03-Mar 12:40
Mens Competition
Cup - Quarter Final
SRC vs ManilaLawn
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Cup - Quarter Final
Okawa vs KLHC
0 - 2
Mens Competition
Cup - Quarter Final
SCCZeus vs Tornadoes
0 - 2
Mens Competition
Cup - Quarter Final
C Casuals vs FremantleW
1 - 3
13:00:00Sun 03-Mar 13:00
Ladies Competition
Bowl - Semi Final
SST Ladies vs W Rebels
3 - 0
Ladies Competition
Bowl - Semi Final
Monsooners vs Goddesses
2 - 1
Mens Competition
Bowl - Semi Final
Gymkhana vs Modernians
1 - 0
Mens Competition
Bowl - Semi Final
The Reds vs Redmen
3 - 4
13:20:00Sun 03-Mar 13:20
Ladies Competition
Plate - Semi Final
HKCC vs Redbacks
0 - 4
Ladies Competition
Plate - Semi Final
Super Dux vs Jansenites
2 - 3
Mens Competition
Plate - Semi Final
Hollandse vs FremantleB
2 - 0
Mens Competition
Plate - Semi Final
Air Force vs Anzai
3 - 0
13:40:00Sun 03-Mar 13:40
Ladies Competition
Cup - Semi Final
S Devi vs SRC Ladies
1 - 0
Ladies Competition
Cup - Semi Final
KLHC vs Sapphires
0 - 2
Mens Competition
Cup - Semi Final
SRC vs Tornadoes
0 - 1
Mens Competition
Cup - Semi Final
KLHC vs FremantleW
2 - 0
15:00:00Sun 03-Mar 15:00
Ladies Competition
Bowl - Final
SST Ladies vs Monsooners
1 - 0
15:30:00Sun 03-Mar 15:30
Mens Competition
Bowl - Final
Gymkhana vs Redmen
2 - 1
16:00:00Sun 03-Mar 16:00
Ladies Competition
Plate - Final
Redbacks vs Jansenites
4 - 1
16:30:00Sun 03-Mar 16:30
Mens Competition
Plate - Final
Hollandse vs Air Force
3 - 2
17:00:00Sun 03-Mar 17:00
Ladies Competition
Cup - Final
S Devi vs Sapphires
2 - 0
17:30:00Sun 03-Mar 17:30
Mens Competition
Cup - Final
Tornadoes vs KLHC
2 - 3