Macoocoo - Match Tournament

2018 Emirates Airline Dubai Rugby Sevens
Schedule
29th Nov - 1st Dec 2018

Subscribe!
 
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Thursday, 29th November 2018
IIW #1 29 Nov 08:40 Pitch 2 International Invitation Women Pool A Germany Phoenix Rugby 7s -
IIW #2 29 Nov 08:40 Pitch 3 International Invitation Women Pool A Ireland Development Tribe7s -
IIW #3 29 Nov 08:40 Pitch 4 International Invitation Women Pool B Poland Women Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad -
IIW #4 29 Nov 08:40 Pitch 5 International Invitation Women Pool B Delta Drone Tuks Ladies Sevens National Team of Ukraine -
IIW #5 29 Nov 08:40 Pitch 6 International Invitation Women Pool C Russia France 7 Development Women -
IIW #6 29 Nov 08:40 Pitch 7 International Invitation Women Pool C Belgium Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad 2 -
IIW #7 29 Nov 08:40 Pitch 8 International Invitation Women Pool D Wales SA 7s Women's Rugby Team -
IS #1 29 Nov 09:00 Pitch 2 International Social Pool A PROJECX Waterboys DHA Rugby Club -
IS #2 29 Nov 09:00 Pitch 3 International Social Pool A Snowden Chiefs RFC SAG Rhinos -
IS #3 29 Nov 09:00 Pitch 4 International Social Pool B MASURI Lemurs Islamabad Jinns -
IS #4 29 Nov 09:00 Pitch 5 International Social Pool B Headhunter 7Wonders JC Old Boys -
IS #5 29 Nov 09:00 Pitch 6 International Social Pool C Akuma Beavers Black & White Rugby -
IS #6 29 Nov 09:00 Pitch 7 International Social Pool C Middle Eastern Cougars X Purus Hi Tech Lahore RFC -
IIW #8 29 Nov 09:00 Pitch 8 International Invitation Women Pool D Almaty Women's RFC Arukas Queen Kumagaya -
IS #7 29 Nov 09:20 Pitch 2 International Social Pool E PwC Rugby Thursday Night Lights -
IS #8 29 Nov 09:20 Pitch 3 International Social Pool E Belgium Barbarians DC Old Boys -
IS #9 29 Nov 09:20 Pitch 4 International Social Pool F Wyvern Harlequins Alpari -
IS #10 29 Nov 09:20 Pitch 5 International Social Pool F Pie and Pint Pilgrims BSAK Old Boys -
IS #11 29 Nov 09:20 Pitch 6 International Social Pool G The International Gents 7s Kurdistan Irregulars -
IS #12 29 Nov 09:20 Pitch 7 International Social Pool D The Cats 1RRF Rugby Club -
IS #13 29 Nov 09:20 Pitch 8 International Social Pool D The Canadian Irregulars The Overoptimists -
IV #1 29 Nov 09:40 Pitch 2 International Vets Pool A Gulf Legends Malta Marauders -
IV #2 29 Nov 09:40 Pitch 3 International Vets Pool A Pontacq Seven Bristol Wanderers -
IV #3 29 Nov 09:40 Pitch 4 International Vets Pool B Headhunter Warriors Moscow Dragons -
IV #4 29 Nov 09:40 Pitch 5 International Vets Pool B Joining Jack Kitsportswear World Legends -
IS #14 29 Nov 09:40 Pitch 6 International Social Pool G DESC Old Boys RC MEPhI -
IS #15 29 Nov 09:40 Pitch 7 International Social Pool H Middle Eastern Cougars Y Solihull School Old Boys -
IS #16 29 Nov 09:40 Pitch 8 International Social Pool H EC Old Boys Bar'bars of Pointe Noire -
IV #5 29 Nov 10:00 Pitch 2 International Vets Pool D Crusaders Rugby Jinns Exiles -
IV #6 29 Nov 10:00 Pitch 3 International Vets Pool D dnata Bali Legends Airbus -
IV #7 29 Nov 10:00 Pitch 4 International Vets Pool E Brussels Barbarians Baku Exiles -
IV #8 29 Nov 10:00 Pitch 5 International Vets Pool E 100 World Legends Project Richmond Swansea Heavies -
IV #9 29 Nov 10:00 Pitch 6 International Vets Pool C Sanitas Alcobendas Jonesy's X-Men -
IV #10 29 Nov 10:00 Pitch 7 International Vets Pool C Racing Foundation Vets Bishops Stortford Vets -
IV #11 29 Nov 10:00 Pitch 8 International Vets Pool F Mako Armed Forces Cairo Old Crocs -
IOW #1 29 Nov 10:20 Pitch 4 International Open Women Pool B Vityaz Energy The Cats -
IOW #2 29 Nov 10:20 Pitch 2 International Open Women Pool A Krasnodar Region Find Rugby Now -
IOW #3 29 Nov 10:20 Pitch 3 International Open Women Pool A Mauritian Barbarians The Mamas -
IOW #4 29 Nov 10:20 Pitch 5 International Open Women Pool B Olorun Ponty Butchers Tabusoro Angels Inter -
IOW #5 29 Nov 10:20 Pitch 6 International Open Women Pool C Swiss Barbarians X-Women -
IOW #6 29 Nov 10:20 Pitch 7 International Open Women Pool C Blue Stars Thursday Night Lights -
IV #12 29 Nov 10:20 Pitch 8 International Vets Pool F Bulldogs 100 World Social Legends -
GMS #1 29 Nov 10:40 Pitch 4 Gulf Men's Social Pool B Sand Sharks JA Dragons 3 -
GU19G #1 29 Nov 10:40 Pitch 7 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool A Dubai Exiles British School Al Khubairat -
GMS #2 29 Nov 10:40 Pitch 2 Gulf Men's Social Pool A East Coast Bulls Dubai Lankans -
GU19G #2 29 Nov 10:40 Pitch 8 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool A Dubai English Speaking College Al Maha -
GMS #3 29 Nov 10:40 Pitch 3 Gulf Men's Social Pool A Mediclinic Barrelhouse Warriors Eagles Social -
GMS #4 29 Nov 10:40 Pitch 5 Gulf Men's Social Pool B Emirates Flying Muppets The Conquistadors -
GMS #5 29 Nov 10:40 Pitch 6 Gulf Men's Social Pool C Abu Dhabi Harlequins Barbarians ADAM Wildcats -
GU19G #3 29 Nov 11:00 Pitch 7 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool B Arabian Knights Dubai Hurricanes -
GU19G #4 29 Nov 11:00 Pitch 8 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool B Al Ain Amblers Abu Dhabi Harlequins -
GMS #6 29 Nov 11:00 Pitch 4 Gulf Men's Social Pool E Expat the Unexpected Dubai Tigers RFC Social -
GMS #7 29 Nov 11:00 Pitch 2 Gulf Men's Social Pool D Dubai Dingoes AUC Wolves -
GMS #8 29 Nov 11:00 Pitch 3 Gulf Men's Social Pool D Beaver Nomads Band of Misfits -
GMS #9 29 Nov 11:00 Pitch 5 Gulf Men's Social Pool E Woestyn Boere Dhofar Nomads -
GMS #10 29 Nov 11:00 Pitch 6 Gulf Men's Social Pool C RAK Rugby Dubai Celts -
GV #1 29 Nov 11:20 Pitch 3 Gulf Vets Pool C Pizza Express Barrelhouse Redbacks Bahrain Golden Oldies -
GV #2 29 Nov 11:20 Pitch 4 Gulf Vets Pool C Dubai Hurricanes Mussafah Billy Goats -
GV #3 29 Nov 11:20 Pitch 5 Gulf Vets Pool D Riyadh Scorpions Saracens Vets -
GV #4 29 Nov 11:20 Pitch 6 Gulf Vets Pool D Al Ain Amblers Vets RAK Rugby Vets -
GV #5 29 Nov 11:20 Pitch 7 Gulf Vets Pool E Ceylon Warriors Muscat RFC -
GV #6 29 Nov 11:20 Pitch 8 Gulf Vets Pool E Dubai Tigers RFC Dubai Frogs -
GV #7 29 Nov 11:20 Pitch 8 Gulf Vets Pool A JA Dragons Vets A4 -
IIW #9 29 Nov 11:20 Pitch 2 International Invitation Women Pool A Ireland Development Phoenix Rugby 7s -
GV #8 29 Nov 11:40 Pitch 4 Gulf Vets Pool B Abu Dhabi Harlequins Daddy Canes -
GV #9 29 Nov 11:40 Pitch 5 Gulf Vets Pool B Joining Jack Khobar Eagles -
GV #10 29 Nov 11:40 Pitch 6 Gulf Vets Pool F Dubai Exiles Sharjah Wanderers -
IIW #10 29 Nov 11:40 Pitch 2 International Invitation Women Pool A Germany Tribe7s -
GV #11 29 Nov 11:40 Pitch 7 Gulf Vets Pool F Woestyn Boere Vets APB Dubai Sharks -
IIW #11 29 Nov 11:40 Pitch 3 International Invitation Women Pool B Delta Drone Tuks Ladies Sevens Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad -
GV #12 29 Nov 11:40 Pitch 8 Gulf Vets Pool A Arabian Late Knights ROCKTAPE Barrelhouse Vandals -
WRSSW #1 29 Nov 12:00 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool C France Spain -
IIW #12 29 Nov 12:00 Pitch 4 International Invitation Women Pool B Poland Women National Team of Ukraine -
IIW #13 29 Nov 12:00 Pitch 5 International Invitation Women Pool C Belgium France 7 Development Women -
IIW #14 29 Nov 12:00 Pitch 6 International Invitation Women Pool C Russia Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad 2 -
IIW #15 29 Nov 12:00 Pitch 7 International Invitation Women Pool D Wales Arukas Queen Kumagaya -
IIW #16 29 Nov 12:00 Pitch 8 International Invitation Women Pool D Almaty Women's RFC SA 7s Women's Rugby Team -
IS #17 29 Nov 12:00 Pitch 2 International Social Pool A PROJECX Waterboys SAG Rhinos -
IS #18 29 Nov 12:00 Pitch 3 International Social Pool A Snowden Chiefs RFC DHA Rugby Club -
NOW #1 29 Nov 12:20 Court 1 Open Women Netball Pool A Fusion Dragonflies -
NOY #1 29 Nov 12:20 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool A Jumeirah College 2 Diamante -
NOW #2 29 Nov 12:20 Court 2 Open Women Netball Pool A JICN Sherbet Dips -
IS #19 29 Nov 12:20 Pitch 2 International Social Pool E PwC Rugby DC Old Boys -
IS #20 29 Nov 12:20 Pitch 3 International Social Pool E Belgium Barbarians Thursday Night Lights -
IS #21 29 Nov 12:20 Pitch 4 International Social Pool B MASURI Lemurs JC Old Boys -
IS #22 29 Nov 12:20 Pitch 5 International Social Pool B Headhunter 7Wonders Islamabad Jinns -
IS #23 29 Nov 12:20 Pitch 6 International Social Pool C Akuma Beavers Purus Hi Tech Lahore RFC -
IS #24 29 Nov 12:20 Pitch 7 International Social Pool C Middle Eastern Cougars X Black & White Rugby -
IS #25 29 Nov 12:20 Pitch 8 International Social Pool D The Canadian Irregulars 1RRF Rugby Club -
WRSSW #2 29 Nov 12:22 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool C Canada Fiji -
NOY #2 29 Nov 12:40 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool B JESS Jewels Barbarians -
NOW #3 29 Nov 12:40 Court 1 Open Women Netball Pool A SA Gemsbokke SLST -
NOW #4 29 Nov 12:40 Court 2 Open Women Netball Pool A Hurricanes Keepfit Netball Team -
IS #26 29 Nov 12:40 Pitch 2 International Social Pool H Middle Eastern Cougars Y Bar'bars of Pointe Noire -
IS #27 29 Nov 12:40 Pitch 3 International Social Pool H EC Old Boys Solihull School Old Boys -
IS #28 29 Nov 12:40 Pitch 4 International Social Pool F Wyvern Harlequins BSAK Old Boys -
IS #29 29 Nov 12:40 Pitch 5 International Social Pool F Pie and Pint Pilgrims Alpari -
IS #30 29 Nov 12:40 Pitch 6 International Social Pool G The International Gents 7s RC MEPhI -
IS #31 29 Nov 12:40 Pitch 7 International Social Pool G DESC Old Boys Kurdistan Irregulars -
IS #32 29 Nov 12:40 Pitch 8 International Social Pool D The Cats The Overoptimists -
WRSSW #3 29 Nov 12:44 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool B Australia England -
NOY #3 29 Nov 13:00 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool A Dubai College Van der Stel -
NOY #4 29 Nov 13:00 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool C Abu Dhabi Hoerskool Noordheuwel -
GU19G #5 29 Nov 13:00 Pitch 5 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool A Dubai Exiles Abu Dhabi French EFR -
NOY #5 29 Nov 13:00 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool A Dubai English Speaking College 2 Dolphins -
GU19G #6 29 Nov 13:00 Pitch 6 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool A British School Al Khubairat Al Maha -
GU19G #7 29 Nov 13:00 Pitch 7 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool B Al Ain Amblers Dubai Hurricanes -
GU19G #8 29 Nov 13:00 Pitch 8 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool B Arabian Knights Abu Dhabi Harlequins -
IV #13 29 Nov 13:00 Pitch 2 International Vets Pool C Racing Foundation Vets Jonesy's X-Men -
IV #14 29 Nov 13:00 Pitch 3 International Vets Pool C Sanitas Alcobendas Bishops Stortford Vets -
IV #15 29 Nov 13:00 Pitch 4 International Vets Pool A Pontacq Seven Malta Marauders -
WRSSW #4 29 Nov 13:06 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool B USA China -
NOW #5 29 Nov 13:20 Court 3 Open Women Netball Pool A Fusion JICN -
NOY #6 29 Nov 13:20 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool B SA Peacocks Repton Royals -
NOY #7 29 Nov 13:20 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool B Dubai Hurricanes CURRO HEUWELKRUIN -
IV #16 29 Nov 13:20 Pitch 2 International Vets Pool D dnata Bali Legends Jinns Exiles -
IV #17 29 Nov 13:20 Pitch 3 International Vets Pool D Crusaders Rugby Airbus -
IV #18 29 Nov 13:20 Pitch 4 International Vets Pool A Gulf Legends Bristol Wanderers -
IV #19 29 Nov 13:20 Pitch 5 International Vets Pool B Joining Jack Moscow Dragons -
IV #20 29 Nov 13:20 Pitch 6 International Vets Pool B Headhunter Warriors Kitsportswear World Legends -
IV #21 29 Nov 13:20 Pitch 7 International Vets Pool E 100 World Legends Project Baku Exiles -
IV #22 29 Nov 13:20 Pitch 8 International Vets Pool E Brussels Barbarians Richmond Swansea Heavies -
WRSSW #5 29 Nov 13:28 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool A Ireland Russia -
NOW #6 29 Nov 13:40 Court 1 Open Women Netball Pool A SA Gemsbokke Sherbet Dips -
IOW #7 29 Nov 13:40 Pitch 4 International Open Women Pool A Mauritian Barbarians Find Rugby Now -
NOW #7 29 Nov 13:40 Court 2 Open Women Netball Pool A Hurricanes Dragonflies -
IOW #8 29 Nov 13:40 Pitch 2 International Open Women Pool C Swiss Barbarians Thursday Night Lights -
NOW #8 29 Nov 13:40 Court 3 Open Women Netball Pool A BSAK Old Girls Keepfit Netball Team -
IOW #9 29 Nov 13:40 Pitch 3 International Open Women Pool A Krasnodar Region The Mamas -
IOW #10 29 Nov 13:40 Pitch 5 International Open Women Pool B Olorun Ponty Butchers The Cats -
IOW #11 29 Nov 13:40 Pitch 6 International Open Women Pool C Blue Stars X-Women -
IV #23 29 Nov 13:40 Pitch 7 International Vets Pool F Mako Armed Forces 100 World Social Legends -
IV #24 29 Nov 13:40 Pitch 8 International Vets Pool F Bulldogs Cairo Old Crocs -
WRSSW #6 29 Nov 13:50 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool A New Zealand Kenya -
NOY #8 29 Nov 14:00 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool C Dubai College B Tygerberg 1st Netball -
NOY #9 29 Nov 14:00 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool A Dubai English Speaking College 2 Van der Stel -
NOY #10 29 Nov 14:00 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool A Dubai Exiles Diamante -
GMS #11 29 Nov 14:00 Pitch 4 Gulf Men's Social Pool A East Coast Bulls Eagles Social -
GMS #12 29 Nov 14:00 Pitch 3 Gulf Men's Social Pool A Mediclinic Barrelhouse Warriors Dubai Lankans -
IOW #12 29 Nov 14:00 Pitch 2 International Open Women Pool B Vityaz Energy Tabusoro Angels Inter -
GMS #13 29 Nov 14:00 Pitch 5 Gulf Men's Social Pool B Sand Sharks The Conquistadors -
GMS #14 29 Nov 14:00 Pitch 6 Gulf Men's Social Pool C RAK Rugby ADAM Wildcats -
GMS #15 29 Nov 14:00 Pitch 7 Gulf Men's Social Pool E Woestyn Boere Dubai Tigers RFC Social -
GMS #16 29 Nov 14:00 Pitch 8 Gulf Men's Social Pool E Expat the Unexpected Dhofar Nomads -
IIW #17 29 Nov 14:14 Pitch 1 International Invitation Women Pool A Ireland Development Germany -
NOY #11 29 Nov 14:20 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool A Dubai College Jumeirah College 2 -
NOY #12 29 Nov 14:20 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool B SA Peacocks JESS Jewels -
GV #13 29 Nov 14:20 Pitch 6 Gulf Vets Pool C Pizza Express Barrelhouse Redbacks Mussafah Billy Goats -
NOY #13 29 Nov 14:20 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool B Dubai English Speaking College 1 Barbarians -
GV #14 29 Nov 14:20 Pitch 7 Gulf Vets Pool B Abu Dhabi Harlequins Khobar Eagles -
GV #15 29 Nov 14:20 Pitch 8 Gulf Vets Pool B Joining Jack Daddy Canes -
GMS #17 29 Nov 14:20 Pitch 4 Gulf Men's Social Pool B Emirates Flying Muppets JA Dragons 3 -
GMS #18 29 Nov 14:20 Pitch 2 Gulf Men's Social Pool D Beaver Nomads AUC Wolves -
GMS #19 29 Nov 14:20 Pitch 3 Gulf Men's Social Pool D Dubai Dingoes Band of Misfits -
GMS #20 29 Nov 14:20 Pitch 5 Gulf Men's Social Pool C Abu Dhabi Harlequins Barbarians Dubai Celts -
IIW #18 29 Nov 14:34 Pitch 1 International Invitation Women Pool B Delta Drone Tuks Ladies Sevens Poland Women -
NOW #9 29 Nov 14:40 Court 1 Open Women Netball Pool A Keepfit Netball Team SLST -
NOW #10 29 Nov 14:40 Court 2 Open Women Netball Pool A JICN SA Gemsbokke -
NOW #11 29 Nov 14:40 Court 3 Open Women Netball Pool A BSAK Old Girls Dragonflies -
GV #16 29 Nov 14:40 Pitch 3 Gulf Vets Pool A Arabian Late Knights A4 -
GV #17 29 Nov 14:40 Pitch 3 Gulf Vets Pool F Woestyn Boere Vets Sharjah Wanderers -
GV #18 29 Nov 14:40 Pitch 4 Gulf Vets Pool F Dubai Exiles APB Dubai Sharks -
GV #19 29 Nov 14:40 Pitch 5 Gulf Vets Pool A JA Dragons Vets ROCKTAPE Barrelhouse Vandals -
IIW #19 29 Nov 14:40 Pitch 2 International Invitation Women Pool A Phoenix Rugby 7s Tribe7s -
GV #20 29 Nov 14:40 Pitch 6 Gulf Vets Pool E Ceylon Warriors Dubai Frogs -
GV #21 29 Nov 14:40 Pitch 7 Gulf Vets Pool D Al Ain Amblers Vets Saracens Vets -
GV #22 29 Nov 14:40 Pitch 8 Gulf Vets Pool C Dubai Hurricanes Bahrain Golden Oldies -
WRSSW #7 29 Nov 14:56 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool C France Fiji -
GU19G #9 29 Nov 15:00 Pitch 5 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool A Abu Dhabi French EFR Al Maha -
GU19G #10 29 Nov 15:00 Pitch 6 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool A British School Al Khubairat Dubai English Speaking College -
GU19G #11 29 Nov 15:00 Pitch 7 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool B Arabian Knights Al Ain Amblers -
GU19G #12 29 Nov 15:00 Pitch 8 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool B Abu Dhabi Harlequins Dubai Hurricanes -
NOW #12 29 Nov 15:00 Court 3 Open Women Netball Pool A Fusion Hurricanes -
NOY #14 29 Nov 15:00 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool B Dubai Hurricanes Repton Royals -
NOY #15 29 Nov 15:00 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool C JESS Jems Tygerberg 1st Netball -
IIW #20 29 Nov 15:00 Pitch 2 International Invitation Women Pool B Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad National Team of Ukraine -
GV #23 29 Nov 15:00 Pitch 3 Gulf Vets Pool D Riyadh Scorpions RAK Rugby Vets -
GV #24 29 Nov 15:00 Pitch 4 Gulf Vets Pool E Dubai Tigers RFC Muscat RFC -
WRSSW #8 29 Nov 15:18 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool C Canada Spain -
GW #1 29 Nov 15:20 Pitch 3 Gulf Women Pool A DSC Eagles Dubai Hurricanes 2 -
GW #2 29 Nov 15:20 Pitch 4 Gulf Women Pool D AUC Wolves Dubai Hawks -
GW #3 29 Nov 15:20 Pitch 2 Gulf Women Pool A Kuwait Scorpions Black Ruggers -
NOY #16 29 Nov 15:20 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool C Dubai College B Abu Dhabi -
NOY #17 29 Nov 15:20 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool A Jumeirah College 2 Dubai Exiles -
NOY #18 29 Nov 15:20 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool C Jumeirah College Hoerskool Noordheuwel -
IIW #21 29 Nov 15:20 Pitch 5 International Invitation Women Pool D Arukas Queen Kumagaya SA 7s Women's Rugby Team -
IIW #22 29 Nov 15:20 Pitch 6 International Invitation Women Pool D Wales Almaty Women's RFC -
IIW #23 29 Nov 15:20 Pitch 7 International Invitation Women Pool C Belgium Russia -
IIW #24 29 Nov 15:20 Pitch 8 International Invitation Women Pool C France 7 Development Women Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad 2 -
GML #1 29 Nov 15:40 Pitch 7 Gulf Men's League Pool A Dubai Hurricanes 1 Bahrain RFC -
GML #2 29 Nov 15:40 Pitch 8 Gulf Men's League Pool A Dubai Exiles 1 DSC Eagles -
GW #4 29 Nov 15:40 Pitch 3 Gulf Women Pool B RAK Rides Beirut Aconites -
GW #5 29 Nov 15:40 Pitch 4 Gulf Women Pool D Abu Dhabi Harlequins Al Ain Amblers -
GW #6 29 Nov 15:40 Pitch 2 Gulf Women Pool B Emirates Firebirds Sharjah Wanderers -
GW #7 29 Nov 15:40 Pitch 5 Gulf Women Pool C Dubai Hurricanes Emirates Firebirds 2 -
GW #8 29 Nov 15:40 Pitch 6 Gulf Women Pool C Abu Dhabi Saracens Transforma Panthers -
WRSSW #9 29 Nov 15:40 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool B Australia China -
NOY #19 29 Nov 15:40 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool A Dubai College Dubai English Speaking College 2 -
NOY #20 29 Nov 15:40 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool B JESS Jewels Dubai English Speaking College 1 -
NOY #21 29 Nov 15:40 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool A Diamante Dolphins -
GML #3 29 Nov 16:00 Pitch 7 Gulf Men's League Pool B JA Dragons 1 Abu Dhabi Saracens -
GML #4 29 Nov 16:00 Pitch 8 Gulf Men's League Pool B Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1 Al Ain Amblers -
IOW #13 29 Nov 16:00 Pitch 4 International Open Women Pool B Olorun Ponty Butchers Vityaz Energy -
NOW #13 29 Nov 16:00 Court 1 Open Women Netball Pool A Dragonflies SLST -
IOW #14 29 Nov 16:00 Pitch 2 International Open Women Pool A Krasnodar Region Mauritian Barbarians -
NOW #14 29 Nov 16:00 Court 2 Open Women Netball Pool A Sherbet Dips Keepfit Netball Team -
IOW #15 29 Nov 16:00 Pitch 3 International Open Women Pool A The Mamas Find Rugby Now -
NOW #15 29 Nov 16:00 Court 3 Open Women Netball Pool A Hurricanes BSAK Old Girls -
IOW #16 29 Nov 16:00 Pitch 5 International Open Women Pool B The Cats Tabusoro Angels Inter -
IOW #17 29 Nov 16:00 Pitch 6 International Open Women Pool C Swiss Barbarians Blue Stars -
WRSSW #10 29 Nov 16:02 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool B USA England -
IU19B #1 29 Nov 16:20 Pitch 2 International Under 19 Boys Pool A North West Barbarians Germany U19s -
IU19B #2 29 Nov 16:20 Pitch 3 International Under 19 Boys Pool A African Knights Northern Gladiators -
IU19B #3 29 Nov 16:20 Pitch 4 International Under 19 Boys Pool D Central SA Invitation Juvenia Krakow -
IU19B #4 29 Nov 16:20 Pitch 5 International Under 19 Boys Pool D Elite Squad Noordvaal 7s Youth Sport Leeus -
IU19B #5 29 Nov 16:20 Pitch 7 International Under 19 Boys Pool E Centurion Warriors The Wild Dogs -
IU19B #6 29 Nov 16:20 Pitch 8 International Under 19 Boys Pool E North American Barbarians VKB -
NOW #16 29 Nov 16:20 Court 1 Open Women Netball Pool A Fusion SA Gemsbokke -
IOW #18 29 Nov 16:20 Pitch 6 International Open Women Pool C Thursday Night Lights X-Women -
NOY #22 29 Nov 16:20 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool B SA Peacocks Dubai Hurricanes -
NOY #23 29 Nov 16:20 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool B Barbarians CURRO HEUWELKRUIN -
WRSSW #11 29 Nov 16:24 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool A Ireland Kenya -
IU19B #7 29 Nov 16:40 Pitch 2 International Under 19 Boys Pool B All Stars KZN Barbarians -
IU19B #8 29 Nov 16:40 Pitch 3 International Under 19 Boys Pool B North American Lions Tygerberg High School -
IU19B #9 29 Nov 16:40 Pitch 4 International Under 19 Boys Pool C Amdec Group MS7s VPK Barbarians -
IU19B #10 29 Nov 16:40 Pitch 5 International Under 19 Boys Pool C Peregrines Brussels Seven Development -
GMS #21 29 Nov 16:40 Pitch 6 Gulf Men's Social Pool D Beaver Nomads Dubai Dingoes -
GMS #22 29 Nov 16:40 Pitch 7 Gulf Men's Social Pool D AUC Wolves Band of Misfits -
GMS #23 29 Nov 16:40 Pitch 8 Gulf Men's Social Pool C Dubai Celts ADAM Wildcats -
NOY #24 29 Nov 16:40 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool C Abu Dhabi Jumeirah College -
NOY #25 29 Nov 16:40 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool A Jumeirah College 2 Dolphins -
NOY #26 29 Nov 16:40 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool C Dubai College B JESS Jems -
WRSSW #12 29 Nov 16:46 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool A New Zealand Russia -
NOW #17 29 Nov 17:00 Court 3 Open Women Netball Pool A Dragonflies Sherbet Dips -
GMS #24 29 Nov 17:00 Pitch 4 Gulf Men's Social Pool B Emirates Flying Muppets Sand Sharks -
GMS #25 29 Nov 17:00 Pitch 2 Gulf Men's Social Pool A Dubai Lankans Eagles Social -
GMS #26 29 Nov 17:00 Pitch 3 Gulf Men's Social Pool A Mediclinic Barrelhouse Warriors East Coast Bulls -
GMS #27 29 Nov 17:00 Pitch 5 Gulf Men's Social Pool E Woestyn Boere Expat the Unexpected -
NOY #27 29 Nov 17:00 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool A Van der Stel Diamante -
GMS #28 29 Nov 17:00 Pitch 6 Gulf Men's Social Pool E Dubai Tigers RFC Social Dhofar Nomads -
NOY #28 29 Nov 17:00 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool A Dubai College Dubai Exiles -
GMS #29 29 Nov 17:00 Pitch 7 Gulf Men's Social Pool B JA Dragons 3 The Conquistadors -
GMS #30 29 Nov 17:00 Pitch 8 Gulf Men's Social Pool C Abu Dhabi Harlequins Barbarians RAK Rugby -
IOM #1 29 Nov 17:10 Pitch 1 International Open Men Pool A Impis X-Men 2.0 -
GU19B #1 29 Nov 17:20 Pitch 3 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool A Deira International School Dubai Hurricanes -
GU19B #2 29 Nov 17:20 Pitch 4 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool A British School Al Khubairat Jumeirah English Speaking School B -
IOM #2 29 Nov 17:20 Pitch 2 International Open Men Pool A Speranza 22 Almaty Asiasport -
GU19B #3 29 Nov 17:20 Pitch 5 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool B Dubai English Speaking College 2 Jumeirah College -
GU19B #4 29 Nov 17:20 Pitch 6 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool E Jumeirah English Speaking School A APB Dubai Sharks -
GU19B #5 29 Nov 17:20 Pitch 7 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool B Dubai College A Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2 -
GU19B #6 29 Nov 17:20 Pitch 8 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool E Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1 The English College -
NOW #18 29 Nov 17:20 Court 1 Open Women Netball Pool A JICN Keepfit Netball Team -
NOW #19 29 Nov 17:20 Court 2 Open Women Netball Pool A Fusion BSAK Old Girls -
NOW #20 29 Nov 17:20 Court 3 Open Women Netball Pool A Hurricanes SLST -
IOM #3 29 Nov 17:30 Pitch 1 International Open Men Pool D All Stars UAE 7s -
IOM #4 29 Nov 17:40 Pitch 2 International Open Men Pool D Olorun Ponty Butchers Sherrards Assassins -
IOM #5 29 Nov 17:40 Pitch 3 International Open Men Pool B Rams 7s Centurion Warriors -
IOM #6 29 Nov 17:40 Pitch 4 International Open Men Pool C Wyvern Harlequins Central SA Invitation Snr -
GU19B #7 29 Nov 17:40 Pitch 5 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool C Bahrain Colts Al Yasmina School -
GU19B #8 29 Nov 17:40 Pitch 6 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool C Dubai English Speaking College 1 Dubai College B -
GU19B #9 29 Nov 17:40 Pitch 7 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool D Al Ain Amblers Repton Royals -
GU19B #10 29 Nov 17:40 Pitch 8 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool D Dubai Exiles GEMS World Academy Dubai -
NOY #29 29 Nov 17:40 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool B SA Peacocks Dubai English Speaking College 1 -
NOY #30 29 Nov 17:40 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool B JESS Jewels CURRO HEUWELKRUIN -
NOY #31 29 Nov 17:40 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool B Repton Royals Barbarians -
WRSSW #13 29 Nov 17:53 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool C Spain Fiji -
GMO #1 29 Nov 18:00 Pitch 4 Gulf Men's Open Pool B Amman Citadel APB Dubai Sharks -
GMO #2 29 Nov 18:00 Pitch 5 Gulf Men's Open Pool A Bahrain Firbolgs Arabian Knights #NP15 -
GMO #3 29 Nov 18:00 Pitch 6 Gulf Men's Open Pool C Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2 Roberts Constructions -
GMO #4 29 Nov 18:00 Pitch 7 Gulf Men's Open Pool C Dubai Exiles 2 Riyadh Falcons -
GMO #5 29 Nov 18:00 Pitch 8 Gulf Men's Open Pool D Dubai Tigers RFC UAE Shaheen -
IOM #7 29 Nov 18:00 Pitch 2 International Open Men Pool B PROJECX Waterboys Moscow Region -
IOM #8 29 Nov 18:00 Pitch 3 International Open Men Pool C Team HoneyBadger Jordan -
NOY #32 29 Nov 18:00 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool C Dubai College B Jumeirah College -
NOY #33 29 Nov 18:00 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool A Dubai English Speaking College 2 Diamante -
NOY #34 29 Nov 18:00 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool C Tygerberg 1st Netball Hoerskool Noordheuwel -
WRSSW #14 29 Nov 18:15 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool C Canada France -
GMO #6 29 Nov 18:20 Pitch 2 Gulf Men's Open Pool B JA Dragons 2 Saudi Rugby -
GMO #7 29 Nov 18:20 Pitch 5 Gulf Men's Open Pool A Yalla Rugby Muscat RFC -
GMO #8 29 Nov 18:20 Pitch 6 Gulf Men's Open Pool D Sharjah Wanderers RFC Amman Citadel 2 -
GMO #9 29 Nov 18:20 Pitch 7 Gulf Men's Open Pool E Ceylon Warriors Kuwait Scorpions -
GW #9 29 Nov 18:20 Pitch 3 Gulf Women Pool A Dubai Hurricanes 2 Kuwait Scorpions -
GMO #10 29 Nov 18:20 Pitch 8 Gulf Men's Open Pool E Multiplex Bulls Damascus Zenobians -
GW #10 29 Nov 18:20 Pitch 4 Gulf Women Pool C Emirates Firebirds 2 Abu Dhabi Saracens -
NOW #21 29 Nov 18:20 Court 3 Open Women Netball Pool A JICN Dragonflies -
NOY #35 29 Nov 18:20 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool A Jumeirah College 2 Van der Stel -
NOY #36 29 Nov 18:20 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool A Dubai Exiles Dolphins -
WRSSW #15 29 Nov 18:37 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool B England China -
GML #5 29 Nov 18:40 Pitch 8 Gulf Men's League Pool A Dubai Hurricanes 1 DSC Eagles -
GW #11 29 Nov 18:40 Pitch 4 Gulf Women Pool B Emirates Firebirds Beirut Aconites -
GW #12 29 Nov 18:40 Pitch 3 Gulf Women Pool D Al Ain Amblers AUC Wolves -
GW #13 29 Nov 18:40 Pitch 2 Gulf Women Pool A DSC Eagles Black Ruggers -
GW #14 29 Nov 18:40 Pitch 5 Gulf Women Pool B Sharjah Wanderers RAK Rides -
GW #15 29 Nov 18:40 Pitch 6 Gulf Women Pool C Dubai Hurricanes Transforma Panthers -
GW #16 29 Nov 18:40 Pitch 7 Gulf Women Pool D Abu Dhabi Harlequins Dubai Hawks -
NOW #22 29 Nov 18:40 Court 1 Open Women Netball Pool A BSAK Old Girls SLST -
NOW #23 29 Nov 18:40 Court 2 Open Women Netball Pool A SA Gemsbokke Keepfit Netball Team -
NOW #24 29 Nov 18:40 Court 3 Open Women Netball Pool A Hurricanes Sherbet Dips -
WRSSW #16 29 Nov 18:59 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool B USA Australia -
GML #6 29 Nov 19:00 Pitch 2 Gulf Men's League Pool A Dubai Exiles 1 Bahrain RFC -
GML #7 29 Nov 19:00 Pitch 7 Gulf Men's League Pool B Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1 Abu Dhabi Saracens -
GML #8 29 Nov 19:00 Pitch 8 Gulf Men's League Pool B JA Dragons 1 Al Ain Amblers -
IU19B #11 29 Nov 19:00 Pitch 3 International Under 19 Boys Pool D Central SA Invitation Youth Sport Leeus -
IU19B #12 29 Nov 19:00 Pitch 4 International Under 19 Boys Pool D Elite Squad Noordvaal 7s Juvenia Krakow -
IU19B #13 29 Nov 19:00 Pitch 5 International Under 19 Boys Pool E North American Barbarians The Wild Dogs -
IU19B #14 29 Nov 19:00 Pitch 6 International Under 19 Boys Pool E Centurion Warriors VKB -
NOY #37 29 Nov 19:00 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool B Dubai English Speaking College 1 CURRO HEUWELKRUIN -
NOY #38 29 Nov 19:00 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool C Abu Dhabi Tygerberg 1st Netball -
NOY #39 29 Nov 19:00 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool B Dubai Hurricanes Barbarians -
GU19B #11 29 Nov 19:20 Pitch 8 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool D Al Ain Amblers GEMS World Academy Dubai -
IU19B #15 29 Nov 19:20 Pitch 2 International Under 19 Boys Pool A North West Barbarians Northern Gladiators -
IU19B #16 29 Nov 19:20 Pitch 3 International Under 19 Boys Pool A African Knights Germany U19s -
IU19B #17 29 Nov 19:20 Pitch 4 International Under 19 Boys Pool C Peregrines VPK Barbarians -
IU19B #18 29 Nov 19:20 Pitch 5 International Under 19 Boys Pool C Amdec Group MS7s Brussels Seven Development -
IU19B #19 29 Nov 19:20 Pitch 6 International Under 19 Boys Pool B North American Lions KZN Barbarians -
IU19B #20 29 Nov 19:20 Pitch 7 International Under 19 Boys Pool B All Stars Tygerberg High School -
NOY #40 29 Nov 19:20 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool C JESS Jems Hoerskool Noordheuwel -
NOY #41 29 Nov 19:20 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool A Dubai Exiles Van der Stel -
NOY #42 29 Nov 19:20 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool B JESS Jewels Repton Royals -
WRSSW #17 29 Nov 19:21 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool A Russia Kenya -
GU19B #12 29 Nov 19:40 Pitch 2 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool E Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1 APB Dubai Sharks -
GU19B #13 29 Nov 19:40 Pitch 3 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool A Deira International School Jumeirah English Speaking School B -
GU19B #14 29 Nov 19:40 Pitch 4 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool B Dubai College A Jumeirah College -
GU19B #15 29 Nov 19:40 Pitch 5 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool E Jumeirah English Speaking School A The English College -
GU19B #16 29 Nov 19:40 Pitch 6 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool C Dubai English Speaking College 1 Al Yasmina School -
GU19B #17 29 Nov 19:40 Pitch 7 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool C Bahrain Colts Dubai College B -
GU19B #18 29 Nov 19:40 Pitch 8 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool D Dubai Exiles Repton Royals -
NOW #25 29 Nov 19:40 Court 1 Open Women Netball Pool A Fusion SLST -
NOW #26 29 Nov 19:40 Court 2 Open Women Netball Pool A BSAK Old Girls Sherbet Dips -
NOW #27 29 Nov 19:40 Court 3 Open Women Netball Pool A JICN Hurricanes -
WRSSW #18 29 Nov 19:43 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Pool A New Zealand Ireland -
IOM #9 29 Nov 20:00 Pitch 4 International Open Men Pool C Team HoneyBadger Central SA Invitation Snr -
IOM #10 29 Nov 20:00 Pitch 5 International Open Men Pool B PROJECX Waterboys Centurion Warriors -
IOM #11 29 Nov 20:00 Pitch 6 International Open Men Pool A Impis Almaty Asiasport -
IOM #12 29 Nov 20:00 Pitch 7 International Open Men Pool A Speranza 22 X-Men 2.0 -
IOM #13 29 Nov 20:00 Pitch 8 International Open Men Pool B Rams 7s Moscow Region -
GU19B #19 29 Nov 20:00 Pitch 2 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool A British School Al Khubairat Dubai Hurricanes -
GU19B #20 29 Nov 20:00 Pitch 3 Gulf Under 19 Boys Pool B Dubai English Speaking College 2 Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2 -
NOW #28 29 Nov 20:00 Court 1 Open Women Netball Pool A SA Gemsbokke Dragonflies -
NOY #43 29 Nov 20:00 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool A Dubai College Dolphins -
NOY #44 29 Nov 20:00 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool A Jumeirah College 2 Dubai English Speaking College 2 -
GMO #11 29 Nov 20:20 Pitch 5 Gulf Men's Open Pool A Yalla Rugby Arabian Knights #NP15 -
GMO #12 29 Nov 20:20 Pitch 6 Gulf Men's Open Pool A Bahrain Firbolgs Muscat RFC -
GMO #13 29 Nov 20:20 Pitch 7 Gulf Men's Open Pool B JA Dragons 2 APB Dubai Sharks -
GMO #14 29 Nov 20:20 Pitch 8 Gulf Men's Open Pool B Amman Citadel Saudi Rugby -
IOM #14 29 Nov 20:20 Pitch 2 International Open Men Pool C Wyvern Harlequins Jordan -
IOM #15 29 Nov 20:20 Pitch 3 International Open Men Pool D Olorun Ponty Butchers UAE 7s -
IOM #16 29 Nov 20:20 Pitch 4 International Open Men Pool D All Stars Sherrards Assassins -
NOY #45 29 Nov 20:20 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool B Dubai English Speaking College 1 Repton Royals -
NOY #46 29 Nov 20:20 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool B SA Peacocks CURRO HEUWELKRUIN -
NOY #47 29 Nov 20:20 Court 3 Open Youth Netball Pool B JESS Jewels Dubai Hurricanes -
GMO #15 29 Nov 20:40 Pitch 4 Gulf Men's Open Pool C Dubai Exiles 2 Roberts Constructions -
GMO #16 29 Nov 20:40 Pitch 5 Gulf Men's Open Pool C Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2 Riyadh Falcons -
GMO #17 29 Nov 20:40 Pitch 6 Gulf Men's Open Pool D Sharjah Wanderers RFC UAE Shaheen -
GW #17 29 Nov 20:40 Pitch 3 Gulf Women Pool A DSC Eagles Kuwait Scorpions -
GMO #18 29 Nov 20:40 Pitch 7 Gulf Men's Open Pool D Dubai Tigers RFC Amman Citadel 2 -
GW #18 29 Nov 20:40 Pitch 2 Gulf Women Pool A Dubai Hurricanes 2 Black Ruggers -
GMO #19 29 Nov 20:40 Pitch 8 Gulf Men's Open Pool E Ceylon Warriors Damascus Zenobians -
NOW #29 29 Nov 20:40 Court 3 Open Women Netball Pool A Fusion Keepfit Netball Team -
NOY #48 29 Nov 20:40 Court 1 Open Youth Netball Pool C Jumeirah College Tygerberg 1st Netball -
NOY #49 29 Nov 20:40 Court 2 Open Youth Netball Pool C Abu Dhabi JESS Jems -
GW #19 29 Nov 21:00 Pitch 3 Gulf Women Pool D Al Ain Amblers Dubai Hawks -
GMO #20 29 Nov 21:00 Pitch 8 Gulf Men's Open Pool E Multiplex Bulls Kuwait Scorpions -
GW #20 29 Nov 21:00 Pitch 4 Gulf Women Pool D Abu Dhabi Harlequins AUC Wolves -
GW #21 29 Nov 21:00 Pitch 2 Gulf Women Pool B Emirates Firebirds RAK Rides -
GW #22 29 Nov 21:00 Pitch 5 Gulf Women Pool B Sharjah Wanderers Beirut Aconites -
GW #23 29 Nov 21:00 Pitch 6 Gulf Women Pool C Emirates Firebirds 2 Transforma Panthers -
GW #24 29 Nov 21:00 Pitch 7 Gulf Women Pool C Dubai Hurricanes Abu Dhabi Saracens -
NOW #30 29 Nov 21:00 Court 1 Open Women Netball Pool A JICN BSAK Old Girls -
NOW #31 29 Nov 21:00 Court 2 Open Women Netball Pool A Hurricanes SA Gemsbokke -
NOW #32 29 Nov 21:00 Court 3 Open Women Netball Pool A Sherbet Dips SLST -
Friday, 30th November 2018
IIW #25 30 Nov 08:40 Pitch 4 International Invitation Women Challenge Trophy
Quarter Final
3rd Pool A 4th Pool D -
IV #25 30 Nov 08:40 Pitch 8 International Vets Pool C Racing Foundation Vets Sanitas Alcobendas -
IIW #26 30 Nov 08:40 Pitch 5 International Invitation Women Challenge Trophy
Quarter Final
4th Pool B 3rd Pool C -
IIW #27 30 Nov 08:40 Pitch 6 International Invitation Women Challenge Trophy
Quarter Final
3rd Pool D 4th Pool A -
IIW #28 30 Nov 08:40 Pitch 7 International Invitation Women Challenge Trophy
Quarter Final
4th Pool C 3rd Pool B -
NGW #1 30 Nov 09:00 Court 1 Gulf Women Netball Pool A Savanna MMI Mason - Nets -
WRSSM #1 30 Nov 09:00 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men Pool C United States Spain -
NGW #2 30 Nov 09:00 Court 2 Gulf Women Netball Pool A Wooba VR Scorpions -
NGW #3 30 Nov 09:00 Court 3 Gulf Women Netball Pool A Emirates Thunderbirds Blue Riyadh Netball Club -
WRSSW #19 30 Nov 09:00 Pitch 2 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Cup
Quarter Final
1st Pool A 2nd Best 3rd Place -
IV #26 30 Nov 09:00 Pitch 8 International Vets Pool C Jonesy's X-Men Bishops Stortford Vets -
IIW #29 30 Nov 09:00 Pitch 4 International Invitation Women Cup
Quarter Final
1st Pool A 2nd Pool D -
IIW #30 30 Nov 09:00 Pitch 5 International Invitation Women Cup
Quarter Final
2nd Pool B 1st Pool C -
IIW #31 30 Nov 09:00 Pitch 6 International Invitation Women Cup
Quarter Final
1st Pool D 2nd Pool A -
IIW #32 30 Nov 09:00 Pitch 7 International Invitation Women Cup
Quarter Final
2nd Pool C 1st Pool B -
NGW #4 30 Nov 09:20 Court 1 Gulf Women Netball Pool B Stingers Al Ain Amblers -
NGW #5 30 Nov 09:20 Court 2 Gulf Women Netball Pool B GFT Maestra -
NGW #6 30 Nov 09:20 Court 3 Gulf Women Netball Pool B Emirates Thunderbirds Pink RAK Netball -
IV #27 30 Nov 09:20 Pitch 4 International Vets Pool A Pontacq Seven Gulf Legends -
IV #28 30 Nov 09:20 Pitch 5 International Vets Pool A Malta Marauders Bristol Wanderers -
IV #29 30 Nov 09:20 Pitch 6 International Vets Pool B Joining Jack Headhunter Warriors -
IV #30 30 Nov 09:20 Pitch 7 International Vets Pool B Moscow Dragons Kitsportswear World Legends -
IV #31 30 Nov 09:20 Pitch 8 International Vets Pool F Mako Armed Forces Bulldogs -
WRSSM #2 30 Nov 09:22 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men Pool C New Zealand Wales -
WRSSW #20 30 Nov 09:22 Pitch 2 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Cup
Quarter Final
2nd Pool B 2nd Pool C -
NGW #7 30 Nov 09:40 Court 1 Gulf Women Netball Pool B Jelly Babies Jaguars -
NGW #8 30 Nov 09:40 Court 2 Gulf Women Netball Pool C The Big Fitout Dubai Tigers Fujairah -
NGW #9 30 Nov 09:40 Court 3 Gulf Women Netball Pool C Skechers Bahrain Rugby Club -
IV #32 30 Nov 09:40 Pitch 4 International Vets Pool D dnata Bali Legends Crusaders Rugby -
IV #33 30 Nov 09:40 Pitch 5 International Vets Pool D Jinns Exiles Airbus -
IV #34 30 Nov 09:40 Pitch 6 International Vets Pool E 100 World Legends Project Brussels Barbarians -
IV #35 30 Nov 09:40 Pitch 7 International Vets Pool E Baku Exiles Richmond Swansea Heavies -
IV #36 30 Nov 09:40 Pitch 8 International Vets Pool F 100 World Social Legends Cairo Old Crocs -
WRSSM #3 30 Nov 09:44 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men Pool B Kenya Scotland -
WRSSW #21 30 Nov 09:44 Pitch 2 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Cup
Quarter Final
1st Pool C 2nd Pool A -
NGW #10 30 Nov 10:00 Court 1 Gulf Women Netball Pool C Abu Dhabi Capitals Muscat -
NGW #11 30 Nov 10:00 Court 2 Gulf Women Netball Pool C Netorious DXB Sandstormers -
NGW #12 30 Nov 10:00 Court 3 Gulf Women Netball Pool A Savanna MMI Wooba VR -
IS #33 30 Nov 10:00 Pitch 4 International Social Pool A PROJECX Waterboys Snowden Chiefs RFC -
IS #34 30 Nov 10:00 Pitch 5 International Social Pool A SAG Rhinos DHA Rugby Club -
IS #35 30 Nov 10:00 Pitch 6 International Social Pool B MASURI Lemurs Headhunter 7Wonders -
IS #36 30 Nov 10:00 Pitch 7 International Social Pool B JC Old Boys Islamabad Jinns -
IS #37 30 Nov 10:00 Pitch 8 International Social Pool G The International Gents 7s DESC Old Boys -
WRSSM #4 30 Nov 10:06 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men Pool B Fiji France -
WRSSW #22 30 Nov 10:06 Pitch 2 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Cup
Quarter Final
Best 3rd Place 1st Pool B -
WRSSW #23 30 Nov 10:28 Pitch 2 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Challenge Trophy
Semi Final
3rd Best 3rd Place 3rd Best 4th Place -
WRSSM #5 30 Nov 10:30 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men Pool A Argentina Samoa -
NGW #13 30 Nov 10:40 Court 1 Gulf Women Netball Pool A Emirates Thunderbirds Blue Mason - Nets -
NGW #14 30 Nov 10:40 Court 2 Gulf Women Netball Pool A Kuwait Chaos Scorpions -
NGW #15 30 Nov 10:40 Court 3 Gulf Women Netball Pool B Stingers GFT -
IS #38 30 Nov 10:40 Pitch 4 International Social Pool C Akuma Beavers Middle Eastern Cougars X -
IS #39 30 Nov 10:40 Pitch 5 International Social Pool C Purus Hi Tech Lahore RFC Black & White Rugby -
IS #40 30 Nov 10:40 Pitch 6 International Social Pool D The Cats The Canadian Irregulars -
IS #41 30 Nov 10:40 Pitch 7 International Social Pool D The Overoptimists 1RRF Rugby Club -
IS #42 30 Nov 10:40 Pitch 8 International Social Pool G RC MEPhI Kurdistan Irregulars -
WRSSW #24 30 Nov 10:50 Pitch 2 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women Challenge Trophy
Semi Final
2nd Best 4th Place Best 4th Place -
WRSSM #6 30 Nov 10:52 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men Pool A South Africa Zimbabwe -
NGW #16 30 Nov 11:00 Court 1 Gulf Women Netball Pool B Emirates Thunderbirds Pink Al Ain Amblers -
NGW #17 30 Nov 11:00 Court 2 Gulf Women Netball Pool B Jelly Babies Maestra -
NGW #18 30 Nov 11:00 Court 3 Gulf Women Netball Pool B RAK Netball Jaguars -
IS #43 30 Nov 11:00 Pitch 4 International Social Pool E PwC Rugby Belgium Barbarians -
IS #44 30 Nov 11:00 Pitch 5 International Social Pool E DC Old Boys Thursday Night Lights -
IS #45 30 Nov 11:00 Pitch 6 International Social Pool F Wyvern Harlequins Pie and Pint Pilgrims -
IS #46 30 Nov 11:00 Pitch 7 International Social Pool F BSAK Old Boys Alpari -
IS #47 30 Nov 11:00 Pitch 8 International Social Pool H Bar'bars of Pointe Noire Solihull School Old Boys -
IIW #33 30 Nov 11:12 Pitch 2 International Invitation Women Challenge Trophy
Semi Final
Winner IIW : CT.QF.1 Winner IIW : CT.QF.2 -
WRSSM #7 30 Nov 11:14 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men Pool D England Canada -
NGW #19 30 Nov 11:20 Court 1 Gulf Women Netball Pool C The Big Fitout Dubai Tigers Skechers -
IOW #19 30 Nov 11:20 Pitch 8 International Open Women Plate
Semi Final
3rd Best 3rd Place 3rd Best 4th Place -
NGW #20 30 Nov 11:20 Court 2 Gulf Women Netball Pool C Abu Dhabi Capitals Fujairah -
NGW #21 30 Nov 11:20 Court 3 Gulf Women Netball Pool C Netorious DXB Bahrain Rugby Club -
IIW #34 30 Nov 11:20 Pitch 4 International Invitation Women 13th Place Playoff
Semi Final
Loser CT.QF.1 (Match 25) Loser CT.QF.2 (Match 26) -
IIW #35 30 Nov 11:20 Pitch 5 International Invitation Women 13th Place Playoff
Semi Final
Loser CT.QF.3 (Match 27) Loser CT.QF.4 (Match 28) -
IIW #36 30 Nov 11:20 Pitch 6 International Invitation Women Challenge Trophy
Semi Final
Winner IIW : CT.QF.3 Winner IIW : CT.QF.4 -
IS #48 30 Nov 11:20 Pitch 7 International Social Pool H Middle Eastern Cougars Y EC Old Boys -
GMS #31 30 Nov 11:32 Pitch 2 Gulf Men's Social Plate
Quarter Final
4th Best 2nd Place Best 4th Place -
WRSSM #8 30 Nov 11:36 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men Pool D Australia Japan -
GU19G #13 30 Nov 11:40 Pitch 7 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool A Abu Dhabi French EFR Dubai English Speaking College -
IOW #20 30 Nov 11:40 Pitch 8 International Open Women Plate
Semi Final
2nd Best 4th Place Best 4th Place -
NGW #22 30 Nov 11:40 Court 1 Gulf Women Netball Pool C Muscat Sandstormers -
NGW #23 30 Nov 11:40 Court 2 Gulf Women Netball Pool A Savanna MMI Emirates Thunderbirds Blue -
NGW #24 30 Nov 11:40 Court 3 Gulf Women Netball Pool A Wooba VR Kuwait Chaos -
GMS #32 30 Nov 11:40 Pitch 4 Gulf Men's Social Plate
Quarter Final
5th Best 3rd Place Best 3rd Place -
GMS #33 30 Nov 11:40 Pitch 5 Gulf Men's Social Plate
Quarter Final
2nd Best 3rd Place 4th Best 3rd Place -
GMS #34 30 Nov 11:40 Pitch 6 Gulf Men's Social Plate
Quarter Final
3rd Best 3rd Place 5th Best 2nd Place -
GMS #35 30 Nov 11:52 Pitch 2 Gulf Men's Social Trophy
Quarter Final
1st Pool A 3rd Best 2nd Place -
WRSSM #9 30 Nov 12:00 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men Pool C United States Wales -
GU19G #14 30 Nov 12:00 Pitch 7 Gulf Under 19 Girls Pool A Dubai Exiles Al Maha -
NGW #25 30 Nov 12:00 Court 1 Gulf Women Netball Pool A Scorpions Riyadh Netball Club -
NGW #26 30 Nov 12:00 Court 2 Gulf Women Netball Pool B Stingers Emirates Thunderbirds Pink -
NGW #27 30 Nov 12:00 Court 3 Gulf Women Netball Pool B GFT Jelly Babies -
GMS #36 30 Nov 12:00 Pitch 4 Gulf Men's Social Trophy
Quarter Final
Best 2nd Place 1st Pool D -
GMS #37 30 Nov 12:00 Pitch 5 Gulf Men's Social Trophy
Quarter Final
1st Pool C 1st Pool E -
IV #37 30 Nov 12:00 Pitch 8 International Vets Plate
Quarter Final
3rd Best 2nd Place 4th Best 3rd Place -
GMS #38 30 Nov 12:00 Pitch 6 Gulf Men's Social Trophy
Quarter Final
2nd Best 2nd Place 1st Pool B -
WRSSW #25 30 Nov 12:14 Pitch 2 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women 5th Place Playoff
Semi Final
Loser C.QF.1 (Match 19) Loser C.QF.2 (Match 20) -
NGW #28 30 Nov 12:20 Court 1 Gulf Women Netball Pool B Al Ain Amblers Jaguars -
NGW #29 30 Nov 12:20 Court 2 Gulf Women Netball Pool B Maestra RAK Netball -
NGW #30 30 Nov 12:20 Court 3 Gulf Women Netball Pool C The Big Fitout Dubai Tigers Abu Dhabi Capitals -
IV #38 30 Nov 12:20 Pitch 4 International Vets Bowl
Quarter Final
3rd Best 4th Place 2nd Best 4th Place -
IV #39 30 Nov 12:20 Pitch 5 International Vets Bowl
Quarter Final
5th Best 3rd Place 6th Best 4th Place -
IV #40 30 Nov 12:20 Pitch 6 International Vets Bowl
Quarter Final
5th Best 4th Place 6th Best 3rd Place -
IV #41 30 Nov 12:20 Pitch 7 International Vets Trophy
Quarter Final
1st Pool E 1st Pool D -
IV #42 30 Nov 12:20 Pitch 8 International Vets Plate
Quarter Final
Best 3rd Place 6th Best 2nd Place -
WRSSM #10 30 Nov 12:22 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men Pool C New Zealand Spain -
WRSSW #26 30 Nov 12:36 Pitch 2 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women 5th Place Playoff
Semi Final
Loser C.QF.3 (Match 21) Loser C.QF.4 (Match 22) -
NGW #31 30 Nov 12:40 Court 1 Gulf Women Netball Pool C Skechers Netorious DXB -
NGW #32 30 Nov 12:40 Court 2 Gulf Women Netball Pool C Fujairah Sandstormers -
NGW #33 30 Nov 12:40 Court 3 Gulf Women Netball Pool C Bahrain Rugby Club Muscat -
IV #43 30 Nov 12:40 Pitch 4 International Vets Bowl
Quarter Final
Best 4th Place 4th Best 4th Place -
IV #44 30 Nov 12:40 Pitch 5 International Vets Plate
Quarter Final
3rd Best 3rd Place 4th Best 2nd Place -
IV #45 30 Nov 12:40 Pitch 6 International Vets Trophy
Quarter Final
1st Pool A 2nd Best 2nd Place -
IV #46 30 Nov 12:40 Pitch 7 International Vets Trophy
Quarter Final
1st Pool C 1st Pool F -
IV #47 30 Nov 12:40 Pitch 8 International Vets Plate
Quarter Final
5th Best 2nd Place 2nd Best 3rd Place -
WRSSM #11 30 Nov 12:44 Pitch 1 HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Men Pool B Kenya France -
IIW #37 30 Nov 12:58 Pitch 2 International Invitation Women Cup
Semi Final
Winner IIW : C.QF.1 Winner IIW : C.QF.2 -
NGW #34 30 Nov 13:00 Court 1 Gulf Women Netball Pool A Savanna MMI Kuwait Chaos -
NGW #35 30 Nov 13:00 Court 2 Gulf Women Netball Pool A Wooba VR Riyadh Netball Club -