Macoocoo - Match Tournament
TimeT Field AFA Field A1FA Field A2FA Field BFB Field B1FB Field B2FB Field C1FC Field C2FC National Stadium ANSA National Stadium BNSB
17:00:00Fri 12-Apr 17:00
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 1
Titans vs Tanglin
0 - 20
  
Under 14 Boys
Pool A
Round 1
CGS vs Saints
15 - 20
17:13:00Fri 12-Apr 17:13
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 1
Dragons vs Saints
5 - 5
  
Under 14 Boys
Pool A
Round 1
Vikings vs Tanglin
0 - 30
17:26:00Fri 12-Apr 17:26
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 1
Centaurs vs LFS
5 - 10
  
Under 18 Girls
Pool A
Round 1
Aonyxs vs Tanglin
5 - 15
17:39:00Fri 12-Apr 17:39
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 2
Titans vs Dragons
20 - 10
  
Under 14 Boys
Pool B
Round 1
CGS Babas vs Dragons
0 - 40
17:52:00Fri 12-Apr 17:52
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 2
Centaurs vs Tanglin
15 - 10
  
Under 14 Boys
Pool B
Round 1
Titans RFC vs Centaurs
10 - 30
18:05:00Fri 12-Apr 18:05
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 2
Saints vs LFS
5 - 20
  
Under 18 Girls
Pool A
Round 1
Aonyxs vs Centaurs
5 - 15
18:18:00Fri 12-Apr 18:18
Under 16 Girls
Pool A
Round 1
Titans RFC vs Valkyries1
0 - 10
  
Under 14 Boys
Pool A
Round 2
CGS vs Vikings
25 - 5
18:31:00Fri 12-Apr 18:31
Under 16 Girls
Pool A
Round 1
Valkyries2 vs OFS
30 - 10
  
Under 14 Boys
Pool A
Round 2
Saints vs Tanglin
5 - 5
18:44:00Fri 12-Apr 18:44
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 3
Titans vs Centaurs
20 - 10
  
Under 18 Girls
Pool A
Round 1
Tanglin vs Centaurs
25 - 0
18:57:00Fri 12-Apr 18:57
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 3
Dragons vs LFS
5 - 5
  
Under 14 Boys
Pool B
Round 2
CGS Babas vs Titans RFC
0 - 20
19:10:00Fri 12-Apr 19:10
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 3
Tanglin vs Saints
10 - 0
  
Under 14 Boys
Pool B
Round 2
Dragons vs Centaurs
5 - 15
19:23:00Fri 12-Apr 19:23
Under 16 Girls
Pool A
Round 2
Titans RFC vs Valkyries2
0 - 20
  
Under 18 Girls
Pool A
Round 2
Aonyxs vs Tanglin
0 - 10
19:36:00Fri 12-Apr 19:36
Under 16 Girls
Pool A
Round 2
Valkyries1 vs OFS
20 - 0
  
Under 14 Boys
Pool A
Round 3
CGS vs Tanglin
5 - 10
19:49:00Fri 12-Apr 19:49
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 4
Titans vs LFS
10 - 15
  
Under 14 Boys
Pool A
Round 3
Vikings vs Saints
5 - 25
20:02:00Fri 12-Apr 20:02
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 4
Dragons vs Tanglin
5 - 15
  
Under 18 Girls
Pool A
Round 2
Aonyxs vs Centaurs
5 - 10
20:15:00Fri 12-Apr 20:15
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 4
Centaurs vs Saints
15 - 0
  
Under 14 Boys
Pool B
Round 3
CGS Babas vs Centaurs
0 - 25
20:28:00Fri 12-Apr 20:28
Under 16 Girls
Pool A
Round 3
Titans RFC vs OFS
0 - 10
  
Under 14 Boys
Pool B
Round 3
Titans RFC vs Dragons
10 - 10
20:41:00Fri 12-Apr 20:41
Under 16 Girls
Pool A
Round 3
Valkyries1 vs Valkyries2
15 - 5
  
Under 18 Girls
Pool A
Round 2
Tanglin vs Centaurs
5 - 5
20:54:00Fri 12-Apr 20:54
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 5
Dragons vs Centaurs
15 - 10
  
Under 14 Boys
Cup - Semi Final
Tanglin vs Dragons
10 - 5
21:07:00Fri 12-Apr 21:07
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 5
Titans vs Saints
5 - 5
  
Under 14 Boys
Cup - Semi Final
Saints vs Centaurs
5 - 30
21:20:00Fri 12-Apr 21:20
Under 13 Boys
Pool A
Round 5
Tanglin vs LFS
10 - 10
TimeT Field AFA Field A1FA Field A2FA Field BFB Field B1FB Field B2FB Field C1FC Field C2FC National Stadium ANSA National Stadium BNSB
Sat 13-Apr 
Under 10 Mixed
Pool A
Round 1
LFS Girls vs BYE
20 - 0
       
-- '' -- 
Under 10 Mixed
Pool A
Round 2
Saints vs BYE
20 - 0
       
-- '' -- 
Under 10 Mixed
Pool A
Round 3
Titans vs BYE
20 - 0
 
Under 12 Boys
Pool B
Round 1
LFS vs BYE
20 - 0
     
-- '' --   
Under 12 Boys
Pool B
Round 2
C. Yellow vs BYE
20 - 0
     
-- '' --   
Under 12 Boys
Pool B
Round 3
Tanglin vs BYE
20 - 0
  
Under 6 Mixed
Pool B
Round 1
Dragons 2 vs BYE
20 - 0
  
-- '' --      
Under 6 Mixed
Pool B
Round 2
Titans vs BYE
20 - 0
  
-- '' --      
Under 6 Mixed
Pool B
Round 3
Wolverines vs BYE
20 - 0
07:30:00Sat 13-Apr 07:30 
Under 10 Mixed
Pool A
Round 1
Titans vs Saints
15 - 5
Under 10 Mixed
Pool B
Round 1
Dragons vs Centaurs
5 - 0
 
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 1
Titans vs Tanglin
5 - 10
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 1
Dragons vs Saints
30 - 0
07:43:00Sat 13-Apr 07:43  
Under 10 Mixed
Pool B
Round 1
LFS vs Tanglin
15 - 0
 
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 1
Centaurs vs Valkyries
10 - 30
07:56:00Sat 13-Apr 07:56 
Under 10 Mixed
Pool A
Round 2
Titans vs LFS Girls
10 - 10
Under 10 Mixed
Pool B
Round 2
Dragons vs LFS
15 - 5
 
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 2
Titans vs Dragons
0 - 40
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 2
Centaurs vs Tanglin
10 - 15
Under 6 Mixed
Pool A
Round 1
Bears vs Tanglin
10 - 10
Under 7 Mixed
Pool A
Round 1
Titans vs Vikings
10 - 10
08:09:00Sat 13-Apr 08:09  
Under 10 Mixed
Pool B
Round 2
Centaurs vs Tanglin
25 - 5
 
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 2
Saints vs Valkyries
5 - 30
 
Under 6 Mixed
Pool A
Round 1
Dragons 1 vs Saints
10 - 0
Under 7 Mixed
Pool A
Round 1
Cavaliers vs El Primo
35 - 0
08:22:00Sat 13-Apr 08:22 
Under 10 Mixed
Pool A
Round 3
LFS Girls vs Saints
15 - 10
Under 10 Mixed
Pool B
Round 3
Dragons vs Tanglin
5 - 5
 
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 3
Titans vs Centaurs
10 - 10
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 3
Dragons vs Valkyries
25 - 0
Under 6 Mixed
Pool B
Round 1
Wolverines vs Titans
20 - 5
Under 7 Mixed
Pool B
Round 1
Dragons vs Tanglin
10 - 25
08:35:00Sat 13-Apr 08:35  
Under 10 Mixed
Pool B
Round 3
LFS vs Centaurs
0 - 25
 
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 3
Tanglin vs Saints
30 - 10
  
Under 7 Mixed
Pool B
Round 1
Wolverines vs Leon
20 - 5
08:48:00Sat 13-Apr 08:48
Under 11
Pool A
Round 1
Titans vs SCC
0 - 10
   
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 4
Titans vs Valkyries
10 - 20
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 4
Dragons vs Tanglin
20 - 5
09:01:00Sat 13-Apr 09:01 
Under 10 Mixed
Cup - Semi Final
Titans vs Centaurs
0 - 25
Under 10 Mixed
Cup - Semi Final
LFS Girls vs Dragons
0 - 10
 
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 4
Centaurs vs Saints
15 - 5
 
Under 6 Mixed
Pool A
Round 2
Bears vs Dragons 1
5 - 10
Under 7 Mixed
Pool A
Round 2
Titans vs Cavaliers
5 - 25
09:14:00Sat 13-Apr 09:14
Under 11
Pool A
Round 1
C. Blue vs Valkyries
25 - 0
   
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 5
Titans vs Saints
10 - 10
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 5
Dragons vs Centaurs
30 - 0
Under 6 Mixed
Pool A
Round 2
Tanglin vs Saints
5 - 20
Under 7 Mixed
Pool A
Round 2
Vikings vs El Primo
5 - 10
09:27:00Sat 13-Apr 09:27
Under 11
Pool B
Round 1
Dragons vs Tanglin
5 - 30
   
Under 8 Mixed
Pool A
Round 5
Tanglin vs Valkyries
5 - 30
 
Under 6 Mixed
Pool B
Round 2
Wolverines vs Dragons 2
10 - 20
Under 7 Mixed
Pool B
Round 2
Dragons vs Wolverines
5 - 10
09:40:00Sat 13-Apr 09:40
Under 11
Pool B
Round 1
C. Yellow vs Saints
20 - 5
  
Under 12 Boys
Pool A
Round 1
Titans vs C. Blue
0 - 25
   
Under 7 Mixed
Pool B
Round 2
Tanglin vs Leon
0 - 10
09:53:00Sat 13-Apr 09:53
Under 11
Pool A
Round 2
Titans vs C. Blue
5 - 15
  
Under 12 Boys
Pool A
Round 1
Dragons vs Vikings
40 - 5
10:06:00Sat 13-Apr 10:06
Under 11
Pool A
Round 2
SCC vs Valkyries
10 - 5
  
Under 12 Boys
Pool B
Round 1
Tanglin vs C. Yellow
10 - 10
  
Under 6 Mixed
Pool A
Round 3
Dragons 1 vs Tanglin
5 - 10
Under 7 Mixed
Pool A
Round 3
Titans vs El Primo
10 - 0
10:19:00Sat 13-Apr 10:19
Under 11
Pool B
Round 2
Dragons vs C. Yellow
5 - 20
  
Under 12 Boys
Pool A
Round 2
Titans vs Dragons
0 - 25
  
Under 6 Mixed
Pool A
Round 3
Bears vs Saints
20 - 10
Under 7 Mixed
Pool A
Round 3
Cavaliers vs Vikings
25 - 0
10:32:00Sat 13-Apr 10:32
Under 11
Pool B
Round 2
Tanglin vs Saints
25 - 0
  
Under 12 Boys
Pool A
Round 2
C. Blue vs Vikings
30 - 10
  
Under 6 Mixed
Pool B
Round 3
Dragons 2 vs Titans
20 - 5
Under 7 Mixed
Pool B
Round 3
Dragons vs Leon
10 - 20
10:45:00Sat 13-Apr 10:45
Under 11
Pool A
Round 3
Titans vs Valkyries
15 - 0
  
Under 12 Boys
Pool B
Round 2
Tanglin vs LFS
20 - 5
   
Under 7 Mixed
Pool B
Round 3
Wolverines vs Tanglin
5 - 10
10:58:00Sat 13-Apr 10:58
Under 11
Pool A
Round 3
C. Blue vs SCC
20 - 0
  
Under 12 Boys
Pool A
Round 3
Titans vs Vikings
10 - 15
11:11:00Sat 13-Apr 11:11
Under 11
Pool B
Round 3
Dragons vs Saints
10 - 15
  
Under 12 Boys
Pool A
Round 3
Dragons vs C. Blue
5 - 0
  
Under 6 Mixed
Cup - Semi Final
Dragons 1 vs Wolverines
5 - 15
Under 7 Mixed
Cup - Semi Final
Cavaliers vs Tanglin
25 - 10
11:24:00Sat 13-Apr 11:24
Under 11
Pool B
Round 3
C. Yellow vs Tanglin
10 - 10
  
Under 12 Boys
Pool B
Round 3
LFS vs C. Yellow
0 - 20
  
Under 6 Mixed
Cup - Semi Final
Bears vs Dragons 2
10 - 15
Under 7 Mixed
Cup - Semi Final
Titans vs Wolverines
0 - 30
11:50:00Sat 13-Apr 11:50
Under 11
Cup - Semi Final
C. Blue vs C. Yellow
5 - 25
  
Under 12 Boys
Cup - Semi Final
Dragons vs Tanglin
15 - 5
  
Under 6 Mixed
Cup - Final
Wolverines vs Dragons 2
0 - 15
Under 7 Mixed
Cup - Final
Cavaliers vs Wolverines
5 - 10
12:03:00Sat 13-Apr 12:03
Under 11
Cup - Semi Final
SCC vs Tanglin
10 - 20
  
Under 12 Boys
Cup - Semi Final
C. Blue vs C. Yellow
10 - 20
13:00:00Sat 13-Apr 13:00        
Under 16 Girls
Cup - Final
Valkyries1 vs Valkyries2
5 - 5
Under 18 Girls
Cup - Final
Tanglin vs Centaurs
5 - 15
13:10:00Sat 13-Apr 13:10        
Under 13 Boys
Cup - Final
LFS vs Tanglin
0 - 10
Under 14 Boys
Cup - Final
Tanglin vs Centaurs
5 - 10
TimeT Field AFA Field A1FA Field A2FA Field BFB Field B1FB Field B2FB Field C1FC Field C2FC National Stadium ANSA National Stadium BNSB
13:16:00Sun 14-Apr 13:16        
Under 11
Cup - Final
C. Yellow vs Tanglin
5 - 0
Under 12 Boys
Cup - Final
Dragons vs C. Yellow
0 - 10
13:25:00Sun 14-Apr 13:25        
Under 8 Mixed
Cup - Final
Dragons vs Valkyries
5 - 0
Under 10 Mixed
Cup - Final
Centaurs vs Dragons
15 - 0