Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Friday, 12th April 2019
U13 #1 12 Apr 17:00 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Titans Tanglin 0 - 20
U13 #2 12 Apr 17:13 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Dragons Saints 5 - 5
U13 #3 12 Apr 17:26 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Centaurs LFS 5 - 10
U13 #4 12 Apr 17:39 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Titans Dragons 20 - 10
U13 #5 12 Apr 17:52 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Centaurs Tanglin 15 - 10
U13 #6 12 Apr 18:05 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Saints LFS 5 - 20
U16G #1 12 Apr 18:18 Field A Under 16 Girls Pool Titans RFC Valkyries 1 0 - 10
U16G #2 12 Apr 18:31 Field A Under 16 Girls Pool Valkyries 2 OFS 30 - 10
U13 #7 12 Apr 18:44 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Titans Centaurs 20 - 10
U13 #8 12 Apr 18:57 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Dragons LFS 5 - 5
U13 #9 12 Apr 19:10 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Tanglin Saints 10 - 0
U16G #3 12 Apr 19:23 Field A Under 16 Girls Pool Titans RFC Valkyries 2 0 - 20
U16G #4 12 Apr 19:36 Field A Under 16 Girls Pool Valkyries 1 OFS 20 - 0
U13 #10 12 Apr 19:49 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Titans LFS 10 - 15
U13 #11 12 Apr 20:02 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Dragons Tanglin 5 - 15
U13 #12 12 Apr 20:15 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Centaurs Saints 15 - 0
U16G #5 12 Apr 20:28 Field A Under 16 Girls Pool Titans RFC OFS 0 - 10
U16G #6 12 Apr 20:41 Field A Under 16 Girls Pool Valkyries 1 Valkyries 2 15 - 5
U13 #13 12 Apr 20:54 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Dragons Centaurs 15 - 10
U13 #14 12 Apr 21:07 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Titans Saints 5 - 5
U13 #15 12 Apr 21:20 Field A Under 13 Boys Pool Tanglin LFS 10 - 10
Saturday, 13th April 2019
U11 #1 13 Apr 08:48 Field A Under 11 Pool A Titans SCC 0 - 10
U11 #2 13 Apr 09:14 Field A Under 11 Pool A Centarus Blue Valkyries 25 - 0
U11 #3 13 Apr 09:27 Field A Under 11 Pool B Dragons Tanglin 5 - 30
U11 #4 13 Apr 09:40 Field A Under 11 Pool B Centarus Yellow Saints 20 - 5
U11 #5 13 Apr 09:53 Field A Under 11 Pool A Titans Centarus Blue 5 - 15
U11 #6 13 Apr 10:06 Field A Under 11 Pool A SCC Valkyries 10 - 5
U11 #7 13 Apr 10:19 Field A Under 11 Pool B Dragons Centarus Yellow 5 - 20
U11 #8 13 Apr 10:32 Field A Under 11 Pool B Tanglin Saints 25 - 0
U11 #9 13 Apr 10:45 Field A Under 11 Pool A Titans Valkyries 15 - 0
U11 #10 13 Apr 10:58 Field A Under 11 Pool A Centarus Blue SCC 20 - 0
U11 #11 13 Apr 11:11 Field A Under 11 Pool B Dragons Saints 10 - 15
U11 #12 13 Apr 11:24 Field A Under 11 Pool B Centarus Yellow Tanglin 10 - 10
U11 #13 13 Apr 11:50 Field A Under 11 Cup
Semi Final
Centarus Blue Centarus Yellow 5 - 25
U11 #14 13 Apr 12:03 Field A Under 11 Cup
Semi Final
SCC Tanglin 10 - 20