Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Friday, 12th April 2019
U14 #1 12 Apr 17:00 Field B Under 14 Boys Pool A
Round 1
CGS Saints 15 - 20
U14 #2 12 Apr 17:13 Field B Under 14 Boys Pool A
Round 1
Vikings Tanglin 0 - 30
U18G #1 12 Apr 17:26 Field B Under 18 Girls
Round 1
Aonyxs Tanglin 5 - 15
U14 #3 12 Apr 17:39 Field B Under 14 Boys Pool B
Round 1
CGS Baba's Dragons 0 - 40
U14 #4 12 Apr 17:52 Field B Under 14 Boys Pool B
Round 1
Titans RFC Centaurs 10 - 30
U18G #2 12 Apr 18:05 Field B Under 18 Girls
Round 1
Aonyxs Centaurs 5 - 15
U14 #5 12 Apr 18:18 Field B Under 14 Boys Pool A
Round 2
CGS Vikings 25 - 5
U14 #6 12 Apr 18:31 Field B Under 14 Boys Pool A
Round 2
Saints Tanglin 5 - 5
U18G #3 12 Apr 18:44 Field B Under 18 Girls
Round 1
Tanglin Centaurs 25 - 0
U14 #7 12 Apr 18:57 Field B Under 14 Boys Pool B
Round 2
CGS Baba's Titans RFC 0 - 20
U14 #8 12 Apr 19:10 Field B Under 14 Boys Pool B
Round 2
Dragons Centaurs 5 - 15
U18G #4 12 Apr 19:23 Field B Under 18 Girls
Round 2
Aonyxs Tanglin 0 - 10
U14 #9 12 Apr 19:36 Field B Under 14 Boys Pool A
Round 3
CGS Tanglin 5 - 10
U14 #10 12 Apr 19:49 Field B Under 14 Boys Pool A
Round 3
Vikings Saints 5 - 25
U18G #5 12 Apr 20:02 Field B Under 18 Girls
Round 2
Aonyxs Centaurs 5 - 10
U14 #11 12 Apr 20:15 Field B Under 14 Boys Pool B
Round 3
CGS Baba's Centaurs 0 - 25
U14 #12 12 Apr 20:28 Field B Under 14 Boys Pool B
Round 3
Titans RFC Dragons 10 - 10
U18G #6 12 Apr 20:41 Field B Under 18 Girls
Round 2
Tanglin Centaurs 5 - 5
U14 #13 12 Apr 20:54 Field B Under 14 Boys Cup
Semi Final
Tanglin Dragons 10 - 5
U14 #14 12 Apr 21:07 Field B Under 14 Boys Cup
Semi Final
Saints Centaurs 5 - 30
Saturday, 13th April 2019
U12 #1 13 Apr 09:40 Field B Under 12 Boys Pool A
Round 1
Titans Centaurs Blue 0 - 25
U12 #2 13 Apr 09:53 Field B Under 12 Boys Pool A
Round 1
Dragons Vikings 40 - 5
U12 #3 13 Apr 10:06 Field B Under 12 Boys Pool B
Round 1
Tanglin Centaurs Yellow 10 - 10
U12 #5 13 Apr 10:19 Field B Under 12 Boys Pool A
Round 2
Titans Dragons 0 - 25
U12 #6 13 Apr 10:32 Field B Under 12 Boys Pool A
Round 2
Centaurs Blue Vikings 30 - 10
U12 #7 13 Apr 10:45 Field B Under 12 Boys Pool B
Round 2
Tanglin LFS 20 - 5
U12 #9 13 Apr 10:58 Field B Under 12 Boys Pool A
Round 3
Titans Vikings 10 - 15
U12 #10 13 Apr 11:11 Field B Under 12 Boys Pool A
Round 3
Dragons Centaurs Blue 5 - 0
U12 #12 13 Apr 11:24 Field B Under 12 Boys Pool B
Round 3
LFS Centaurs Yellow 0 - 20
U12 #13 13 Apr 11:50 Field B Under 12 Boys Cup
Semi Final
Dragons Tanglin 15 - 5
U12 #14 13 Apr 12:03 Field B Under 12 Boys Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Blue Centaurs Yellow 10 - 20
U12 #4 13 Apr 00:00 Field B Under 12 Boys Pool B
Round 1
LFS BYE 20 - 0
U12 #8 13 Apr 00:00 Field B Under 12 Boys Pool B
Round 2
Centaurs Yellow BYE 20 - 0
U12 #11 13 Apr 00:00 Field B Under 12 Boys Pool B
Round 3
Tanglin BYE 20 - 0