Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 25th May 2019
#1 25 May 09:52 Group A Bedok Kings Phuket Vagabonds 0 - 33
#2 25 May 10:05 Group A Groote Eylandt Mudchooks Pattaya Panthers 10 - 10
#3 25 May 10:18 Group B East Admiralty FC Old Man Mix 39 - 0
#4 25 May 10:31 Group B PAC Barbarians Phnom Penh Shining Rahus 7 - 0
#5 25 May 10:44 Group C SA Scorpions Vagabonds Rabbitohs 7 - 7
#6 25 May 10:57 Group C KL Tigers Bangkok Bangers 7 - 7
#7 25 May 12:02 Group A Phuket Vagabonds Groote Eylandt Mudchooks 12 - 0
#8 25 May 12:15 Group A Vientiane Buffalos RFC Pattaya Panthers 17 - 5
#9 25 May 12:28 Group B PAC Barbarians Yomitan Beach Boys 10 - 0
#10 25 May 12:41 Group B Phnom Penh Shining Rahus Old Man Mix 5 - 0
#11 25 May 12:54 Group C SA Scorpions KL Tigers 7 - 0
#13 25 May 13:59 Group A Pattaya Panthers Phuket Vagabonds 0 - 26
#14 25 May 14:12 Group A Vientiane Buffalos RFC Bedok Kings 12 - 0
#15 25 May 14:25 Group B Old Man Mix PAC Barbarians 0 - 34
#16 25 May 14:38 Group B Yomitan Beach Boys East Admiralty FC 0 - 17
#17 25 May 14:51 Group C SA Scorpions Bangkok Bangers 21 - 0
#19 25 May 15:17 Group A Phuket Vagabonds Vientiane Buffalos RFC 26 - 0
#20 25 May 15:30 Group A Bedok Kings Groote Eylandt Mudchooks 5 - 12
#21 25 May 15:43 Group B Yomitan Beach Boys Phnom Penh Shining Rahus 33 - 0
#22 25 May 15:56 Group B East Admiralty FC PAC Barbarians 5 - 5
#24 25 May 16:22 Group C Vagabonds Rabbitohs KL Tigers 5 - 10
#25 25 May 16:35 Group A Pattaya Panthers Bedok Kings 0 - 17
#26 25 May 16:48 Group A Groote Eylandt Mudchooks Vientiane Buffalos RFC 0 - 12
#27 25 May 17:01 Group B Phnom Penh Shining Rahus East Admiralty FC 0 - 17
#28 25 May 17:14 Group B Old Man Mix Yomitan Beach Boys 0 - 10
#30 25 May 17:27 Group C Bangkok Bangers Vagabonds Rabbitohs 0 - 19
#12 25 May 00:00 Group C BYE Vagabonds Rabbitohs 0 - 10
#18 25 May 00:00 Group C KL Tigers BYE 10 - 0
#23 25 May 00:00 Group C Bangkok Bangers BYE 10 - 0
#29 25 May 00:00 Group C SA Scorpions BYE 10 - 0
Sunday, 26th May 2019
#31 26 May 10:30 Cup
Quarter Final
Phuket Vagabonds Yomitan Beach Boys 12 - 5
#32 26 May 10:45 Cup
Quarter Final
East Admiralty FC KL Tigers 0 - 10
#33 26 May 11:00 Cup
Quarter Final
PAC Barbarians Vagabonds Rabbitohs 17 - 5
#34 26 May 11:15 Cup
Quarter Final
SA Scorpions Vientiane Buffalos RFC 14 - 5
#37 26 May 11:45 Bowl
Quarter Final
Bedok Kings BYE 10 - 0
#38 26 May 12:00 Bowl
Quarter Final
Phnom Penh Shining Rahus Pattaya Panthers 10 - 14
#39 26 May 13:15 Cup
Semi Final
Phuket Vagabonds SA Scorpions 17 - 0
#40 26 May 13:30 Cup
Semi Final
PAC Barbarians KL Tigers 22 - 5
#41 26 May 13:45 Plate
Semi Final
Yomitan Beach Boys Vientiane Buffalos RFC 26 - 0
#42 26 May 14:00 Plate
Semi Final
East Admiralty FC Vagabonds Rabbitohs 0 - 10
#43 26 May 14:15 Bowl
Semi Final
Groote Eylandt Mudchooks Pattaya Panthers 7 - 38
#44 26 May 14:30 Bowl
Semi Final
Bedok Kings Bangkok Bangers 14 - 10
#47 26 May 16:45 Shield
Final
Old Man Mix Phnom Penh Shining Rahus 28 - 0
#48 26 May 17:00 Bowl
Final
Pattaya Panthers Bedok Kings 10 - 7
#49 26 May 17:15 Plate
Final
Yomitan Beach Boys Vagabonds Rabbitohs 7 - 7
#50 26 May 17:30 Cup
Final
Phuket Vagabonds PAC Barbarians 0 - 17