Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 7th September 2019
PCT #1 07 Sep 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Societe Generale Valley 17 - 44
PCT #2 07 Sep 16:30 HKFC Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Natixis HKFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 50 - 19
PCT #3 07 Sep 17:00 KP-1 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Bloomberg HK Scottish 17 - 12
Saturday, 14th September 2019
WNL2 #2 14 Sep 14:30 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier Gai Wu Hawks 12 - 15
PCT #4 14 Sep 16:15 SKP Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Kerry Hotel Kowloon 28 - 13
WNL2 #1 14 Sep 16:30 PBS Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Police Sirens Taipo Dragon 2 -
PCT #5 14 Sep 16:30 HKFC Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Natixis HKFC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 42 - 0
PCT #6 14 Sep 16:30 SKM Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Societe Generale Valley 32 - 29
WPrem #1 14 Sep 18:00 SKM Women’s Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Gai Wu Falcons 0 - 20
WNL2 #3 14 Sep 18:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 City RC Twinkles University RFC 0 - 22
WPrem #3 14 Sep 18:00 SKP Women’s Premiership Round 1 Tai Po Dragon Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 17 - 10
WPrem #2 14 Sep 18:15 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix 61 - 0
WPrem #4 14 Sep 18:15 HKFC Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Natixis HKFC Ice 37 - 0
Saturday, 21st September 2019
WNL2 #5 21 Sep 13:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks University RFC 52 - 5
WNL1 #1 21 Sep 14:45 SKM Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies City RC Sparkles 22 - 10
WNL1 #3 21 Sep 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Fawkes Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm 27 - 0
PCT #7 21 Sep 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 27 - 17
WNL1 #4 21 Sep 16:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 Revolution SRC 0 - 17
WNL1 #5 21 Sep 16:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Natixis HKFC Fire 0 - 0
WPrem #5 21 Sep 16:30 SKP Women’s Premiership Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix Tai Po Dragon 32 - 12
PCT #8 21 Sep 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Natixis HKFC 31 - 43
PCT #9 21 Sep 16:30 SKM Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 35 - 14
WNL2 #4 21 Sep 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier Taipo Dragon 2 22 - 0
WNL2 #6 21 Sep 18:00 TBA Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Police Sirens City RC Twinkles -
WPrem #6 21 Sep 18:00 HKFC Women’s Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Ice Gai Wu Falcons 12 - 29
WPrem #7 21 Sep 18:00 HV-6 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 40 - 0
WPrem #8 21 Sep 18:15 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 7 - 15
Saturday, 28th September 2019
WNL1 #6 28 Sep 13:30 SKM Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Gai Wu Fawkes 10 - 10
PCT #10 28 Sep 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Natixis HKFC 26 - 19
WNL1 #10 28 Sep 15:00 SKM Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 0 - 27
PCT #12 28 Sep 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kerry Hotel Kowloon 7 - 21
WNL2 #7 28 Sep 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks City RC Twinkles 20 - 20
WNL1 #8 28 Sep 16:30 HKFC Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm 20 - 19
WNL2 #9 28 Sep 16:30 THT Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 University RFC 57 - 5
WPrem #9 28 Sep 16:30 HV-6 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 55 - 0
WPrem #10 28 Sep 16:30 SKM Women’s Premiership Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix Gai Wu Falcons 10 - 22
PCT #11 28 Sep 17:00 KP-1 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Bloomberg HK Scottish 30 - 22
WNL1 #7 28 Sep 18:00 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 City RC Sparkles Revolution SRC 10 - 33
WNL2 #8 28 Sep 18:00 TBA Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier Police Sirens -
WNL1 #9 28 Sep 18:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 0 - 44
WPrem #11 28 Sep 18:00 HKFC Women’s Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Ice Tai Po Dragon 37 - 0
WPrem #12 28 Sep 18:00 SKM Women’s Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 5 - 58
Saturday, 5th October 2019
ChamA #1 05 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 Natixis HKFC Select 0 - 0
CL2 #1 05 Oct 13:30 TSW Community League 2 Round 1 Vistra Typhoons T3 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 0 - 0
CL3A #1 05 Oct 13:30 THT Community League 3A Round 1 Discipline Services XV 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix 0 - 0
CL3B #1 05 Oct 13:30 KP-2 Community League 3B Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development 0 - 0
NL #1 05 Oct 13:30 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bulls Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders 0 - 0
CL3A #2 05 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Marines Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 0 - 0
CL3B #2 05 Oct 13:30 SKM Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Gai Wu Flame 0 - 0
CL2 #3 05 Oct 13:30 SKP Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers DB Pirates 0 - 0
NL #2 05 Oct 14:50 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Sequins Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 0 - 0
Champ #1 05 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards Natixis HKFC Scorpions 0 - 0
CL2 #2 05 Oct 15:00 SKM Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames Gai Wu Blossoms 0 - 0
ChamA #3 05 Oct 15:00 TSW Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 Typhoons Plan B 0 - 0
NL #3 05 Oct 15:00 THT National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Tai Po Dragons 0 - 0
NL #4 05 Oct 15:00 HV-6 National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers 0 - 0
CL1 #5 05 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 0 - 0
CL1 #5 05 Oct 15:00 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders HKFC Expendables 0 - 0
Champ #2 05 Oct 16:30 SKM Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest 0 - 0
Champ #3 05 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Vistra Typhoons 0 - 0
CL3A #3 05 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Community League 3A Round 1 Revolution SRC University RFC Freshmen 0 - 0
CL1 #5 05 Oct 16:30 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Societe Generale Valley Griffins 0 - 0
WPrem #15 05 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Tai Po Dragon 40 - 0
ChamA #2 05 Oct 18:00 SKM Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates 0 - 0
Saturday, 12th October 2019
CL2 #4 12 Oct 13:15 EDUHK Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers 7 - 22
PremA #12 12 Oct 13:15 KP-1 Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Societe Generale Valley Knights 7 - 41
ChamA #4 12 Oct 13:30 SKP Championship A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates Natixis HKFC Select 12 - 71
CL2 #5 12 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Community League 2 Round 1 Vistra Typhoons T3 DB Pirates 0 - 12
CL2 #6 12 Oct 13:30 TSW Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 22 - 5
CL1 #12 12 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Griffins Discipline Services XV 15 - 29
PremA #12 12 Oct 13:30 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings 36 - 12
PremA #12 12 Oct 13:30 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV 0 - 49
WNL2 #14 12 Oct 13:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 City RC Twinkles Taipo Dragon 2 0 - 51
CL3B #3 12 Oct 14:30 EDUHK Community League 3B Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development Gai Wu Flame 22 - 14
Prem #3 12 Oct 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Societe Generale Valley 19 - 28
Champ #4 12 Oct 15:00 SKP Championship Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest Natixis HKFC Scorpions 21 - 41
CL3A #4 12 Oct 15:00 SKM Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix SCAA Causeway Bay Marines 5 - 24
Champ #5 12 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons University Wizards 38 - 5
CL3A #5 12 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Discipline Services XV 2 5 - 31
NL #5 12 Oct 15:00 KGV National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Tai Po Dragons 14 - 7
Champ #6 12 Oct 15:00 TSW Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 12 - 14
NL #7 12 Oct 15:00 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Sequins Natixis HKFC Bulls 8 - 31
CL1 #12 12 Oct 15:00 KP-2 Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 21 - 0
WNL1 #16 12 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies 27 - 0
CL1 #12 12 Oct 15:45 EDUHK Community League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze HKFC Expendables 30 - 20
ChamA #5 12 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B University RFC 2 27 - 0
ChamA #6 12 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 City RC Blizzards 44 - 7
NL #6 12 Oct 16:30 KP-2 National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 17 - 12
NL #8 12 Oct 16:30 SKM National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers 19 - 20
WNL1 #17 12 Oct 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 13 - 37
WPrem #19 12 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 52 - 5
WNL1 #20 12 Oct 16:30 HKFC Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire Gai Wu Fawkes 0 - 46
Prem #1 12 Oct 16:45 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Bloomberg HK Scottish 7 - 15
CL3B #4 12 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Community League 3B Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts Taipo Dragon 2 0 - 0
CL3A #6 12 Oct 18:00 SKM Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Revolution SRC 17 - 31
WPrem #17 12 Oct 18:00 HKFC Women’s Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Ice SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix 25 - 7
WNL1 #18 12 Oct 18:00 SKP Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm City RC Sparkles 50 - 7
WPrem #18 12 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Gai Wu Falcons Tai Po Dragon 44 - 0
WNL1 #19 12 Oct 18:00 TSW Women’s National League 1 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Revolution SRC 26 - 17
WPrem #20 12 Oct 18:00 KGV Women’s Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 37 - 13
Prem #2 12 Oct 18:30 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Natixis HKFC 15 - 28
Thursday, 17th October 2019
Prem #5 17 Oct 19:30 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 13 - 21
Saturday, 19th October 2019
CL2 #9 19 Oct 13:15 SKP Community League 2 Round 1 DB Pirates Gai Wu Blossoms 0 - 40
NL #11 19 Oct 13:15 KP-1 National League Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Natixis HKFC Sequins 19 - 48
CL3B #5 19 Oct 13:30 KP-2 Community League 3B Round 1 Gai Wu Flame Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts 7 - 10
CL3B #6 19 Oct 13:30 HV-6 Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development 3 - 32
CL3A #7 19 Oct 13:30 SKM Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 53 - 21
WNL2 #18 19 Oct 13:30 TSW Women’s National League 2 Round 1 City RC Twinkles University RFC 32 - 5
CL1 #19 19 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Societe Generale Valley Griffins 5 - 32
CL1 #19 19 Oct 13:30 THT Community League 1 Round 1 Discipline Services XV Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders 20 - 17
CL3A #9 19 Oct 14:00 Sandy Bay Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen SCAA Causeway Bay Marines 17 - 76
NL #9 19 Oct 14:30 SKP National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Tai Po Dragons 28 - 17
NL #12 19 Oct 14:45 SKM National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Natixis HKFC Bulls 5 - 13
Prem #6 19 Oct 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Societe Generale Valley 20 - 17
ChamA #7 19 Oct 15:00 HKFC Championship A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Select RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 40 - 0
CL2 #7 19 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames Vistra Typhoons T3 35 - 26
CL2 #8 19 Oct 15:00 KP-2 Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers 15 - 14
CL3A #8 19 Oct 15:00 THT Community League 3A Round 1 Revolution SRC Discipline Services XV 2 0 - 40
NL #10 19 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai National League Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 0 - 36
WNL2 #17 19 Oct 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier Gai Wu Hawks 29 - 12
WNL1 #25 19 Oct 15:00 TSW Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies 51 - 0
Champ #7 19 Oct 15:30 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest 17 - 5
PremA #19 19 Oct 16:00 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 48 - 29
Prem #4 19 Oct 16:30 SKM Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Natixis HKFC 20 - 15
Champ #8 19 Oct 16:30 HKFC Championship Round 1 Natixis HKFC Scorpions RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 69 - 5
ChamA #8 19 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B City RC Blizzards 65 - 0
CL1 #19 19 Oct 16:30 KP-2 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Gai Wu Blaze 10 - 3
PremA #19 19 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Premiership A Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV Societe Generale Valley Knights 17 - 19
WNL1 #21 19 Oct 16:30 TSW Women’s National League 1 Round 1 City RC Sparkles Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 0 - 41
WNL1 #24 19 Oct 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 Gai Wu Fawkes 0 - 46
ChamA #9 19 Oct 17:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates 12 - 5
Champ #9 19 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons City RC Quakes 27 - 3
WPrem #13 19 Oct 18:00 KGV Women’s Premiership Round 1 Gai Wu Falcons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 0 - 53
WPrem #16 19 Oct 18:00 HKFC Women’s Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Ice Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 22 - 22
PremA #19 19 Oct 18:00 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Natixis HKFC Dragons 7 - 50
WNL1 #22 19 Oct 18:00 TSW Women’s National League 1 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Natixis HKFC Fire 5 - 30
WNL1 #23 19 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Revolution SRC Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 19 - 10
WPrem #14 19 Oct 18:15 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix 12 - 10
Saturday, 26th October 2019
CL1 #26 26 Oct 09:30 HV-6 Community League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Griffins Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders 7 - 22
Prem #9 26 Oct 13:00 HV-6 Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 23 - 14
CL3A #10 26 Oct 13:15 EDUHK Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Discipline Services XV 2 0 - 40
CL3B #7 26 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 3B Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts City RC Tornados 38 - 7
CL2 #11 26 Oct 13:30 THT Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms Vistra Typhoons T3 15 - 29
CL3A #11 26 Oct 13:30 SKM Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix University RFC Freshmen 29 - 12
CL2 #12 26 Oct 13:30 TSW Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 DB Pirates 14 - 46
CL1 #26 26 Oct 13:30 HKFC Community League 1 Round 1 HKFC Expendables Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians 45 - 7
Champ #12 26 Oct 14:00 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest Vistra Typhoons 12 - 5
WPrem #21 26 Oct 14:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix 74 - 5
WNL1 #29 26 Oct 14:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies Natixis HKFC Fire 5 - 45
CL1 #26 26 Oct 14:30 EDUHK Community League 1 Round 1 Discipline Services XV Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 50 - 0
PremA #26 26 Oct 14:30 HV-6 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings 26 - 46
NL #15 26 Oct 14:45 SKM National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Natixis HKFC Sequins 12 - 12
NL #16 26 Oct 14:50 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bulls Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers 34 - 7
Champ #10 26 Oct 15:00 TSW Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas University Wizards 26 - 28
CL2 #10 26 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers City RC Flames 17 - 29
Champ #11 26 Oct 15:00 THT Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes Natixis HKFC Scorpions 0 - 62
WNL2 #20 26 Oct 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks University RFC 54 - 0
ChamA #12 26 Oct 15:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates Typhoons Plan B 0 - 65
WPrem #23 26 Oct 15:30 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Natixis HKFC Ice 12 - 31
WNL1 #26 26 Oct 15:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 City RC Sparkles Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 7 - 7
NL #13 26 Oct 15:45 EDUHK National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 17 - 22
NL #14 26 Oct 16:00 HV-6 National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders 23 - 12
Prem #7 26 Oct 16:30 SKM Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 16 - 16
ChamA #10 26 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 University RFC 2 28 - 14
ChamA #11 26 Oct 16:30 THT Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards Natixis HKFC Select 3 - 85
WNL1 #27 26 Oct 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 37 - 24
Prem #8 26 Oct 16:45 HKFC Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Kerry Hotel Kowloon 25 - 14
CL3A #12 26 Oct 17:00 Sandy Bay Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Marines Revolution SRC 20 - 20
WPrem #22 26 Oct 17:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Gai Wu Falcons Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 34 - 7
WNL1 #30 26 Oct 17:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 0 - 32
CL3B #8 26 Oct 18:00 TSW Community League 3B Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Gai Wu Flame 26 - 10
WNL2 #19 26 Oct 18:00 KGV Women’s National League 2 Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier Taipo Dragon 2 10 - 17
PremA #26 26 Oct 18:00 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 40 - 12
PremA #26 26 Oct 18:20 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV 35 - 20
WNL1 #28 26 Oct 18:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Revolution SRC Gai Wu Fawkes 0 - 24
WPrem #24 26 Oct 19:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Tai Po Dragon 104 - 0
Saturday, 2nd November 2019
CL1 #23 02 Nov 13:00 KP-1 Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Gai Wu Blaze 0 - 0
Prem #10 02 Nov 13:30 HV-6 Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Bloomberg HK Scottish 50 - 17
WNL2 #15 02 Nov 13:30 KLN Tsai Women’s National League 2 Round 1 University RFC SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier 7 - 46
WPrem #27 02 Nov 13:30 SKP Women’s Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Ice Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 10 - 41
Prem #12 02 Nov 14:00 HKFC Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 39 - 12
WPrem #25 02 Nov 14:00 Sandy Bay Women’s Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Gai Wu Falcons 36 - 5
Prem #11 02 Nov 14:30 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 16 - 12
WPrem #26 02 Nov 14:45 Kln Tsai Women’s Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix 15 - 24
WNL1 #2 02 Nov 15:00 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 0 - 0
CL1 #23 02 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Discipline Services XV 0 - 29
CL1 #23 02 Nov 15:00 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 HKFC Expendables Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 40 - 0
WPrem #28 02 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Women’s Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Tai Po Dragon 14 - 10
Saturday, 9th November 2019
CL2 #14 09 Nov 13:15 EDUHK Community League 2 Round 1 DB Pirates City RC Flames 10 - 21
NL #17 09 Nov 13:15 KP-1 National League Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers 26 - 19
CL1 #9 09 Nov 13:30 HKFC Community League 1 Round 1 HKFC Expendables Societe Generale Valley Griffins 19 - 15
CL1 #9 09 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Community League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians 26 - 19
CL3A #14 09 Nov 13:30 SKM Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Revolution SRC 12 - 8
CL3A #15 09 Nov 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 3A Round 1 Discipline Services XV 2 SCAA Causeway Bay Marines 64 - 5
NL #18 09 Nov 13:30 THT National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders 17 - 45
WNL1 #32 09 Nov 13:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm 15 - 14
CL3A #13 09 Nov 14:00 Sandy Bay Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 29 - 12
CL3B #9 09 Nov 14:30 EDUHK Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Taipo Dragon 2 14 - 59
NL #19 09 Nov 14:50 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bulls Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 0 - 12
CL1 #9 09 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 1 Round 1 Discipline Services XV Gai Wu Blaze 26 - 10
ChamA #13 09 Nov 15:00 THT Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B Natixis HKFC Select 5 - 21
CL2 #13 09 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers Vistra Typhoons T3 19 - 26
Prem #14 09 Nov 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kerry Hotel Kowloon 18 - 23
CL2 #15 09 Nov 15:00 TSW Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Gai Wu Blossoms 5 - 20
Prem #15 09 Nov 15:00 SKM Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 34 - 37
WNL2 #22 09 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks City RC Twinkles 20 - 5
WNL1 #33 09 Nov 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies Gai Wu Fawkes 0 - 87
ChamA #15 09 Nov 15:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 City RC Blizzards 37 - 24
NL #20 09 Nov 15:45 EDUHK National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Natixis HKFC Sequins 36 - 5
WPA #1 09 Nov 16:30 KGV Women’s Premiership A Round 1 Tai Po Dragon Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 5 - 43
PremA #9 09 Nov 16:30 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings 19 - 45
Champ #13 09 Nov 16:30 THT Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons Natixis HKFC Scorpions 10 - 31
Champ #14 09 Nov 16:30 TSW Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest 10 - 19
WNL1 #34 09 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire City RC Sparkles 29 - 10
WNL1 #35 09 Nov 16:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Revolution SRC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 0 - 27
PremA #9 09 Nov 16:45 KP-1 Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV 14 - 40
Prem #13 09 Nov 16:45 HKFC Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Societe Generale Valley 16 - 6
Champ #15 09 Nov 17:00 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards City RC Quakes 27 - 24
WPT4 #1 09 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Natixis HKFC Ice 48 - 0
WPA #2 09 Nov 18:00 SKM Women’s Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix 27 - 5
ChamA #14 09 Nov 18:00 TSW Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates 47 - 12
WNL2 #24 09 Nov 18:00 KGV Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 University RFC 32 - 5
WNL1 #31 09 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 0 - 12
WPT4 #2 09 Nov 18:15 KP-1 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Round 1 Gai Wu Falcons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 12 - 17
PremA #9 09 Nov 18:20 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Societe Generale Valley Knights 33 - 12
CL3B #10 09 Nov 19:30 KP-2 Community League 3B Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts 10 - 14
Saturday, 16th November 2019
CL3B #11 16 Nov 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 3B Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development 0 - 0
ChamA #16 16 Nov 13:30 HKFC Championship A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Select University RFC 2 0 - 0
CL1 #16 16 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders 0 - 0
CL3A #16 16 Nov 13:30 SKM Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Discipline Services XV 2 0 - 0
CL2 #17 16 Nov 13:30 TSW Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms City RC Flames 0 - 0
CL3A #17 16 Nov 13:30 SKP Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Marines Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 0 - 0
NL #34 16 Nov 13:30 KP-1 National League Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders 0 - 0
NL #35 16 Nov 13:30 HV-6 National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Sequins Natixis HKFC Bulls 0 - 0
CL2 #16 16 Nov 14:00 Sandy Bay Community League 2 Round 1 Vistra Typhoons T3 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 0 - 0
CL3B #12 16 Nov 15:00 TSW Community League 3B Round 1 Gai Wu Flame City RC Tornados 0 - 0
Champ #16 16 Nov 15:00 HKFC Championship Round 1 Natixis HKFC Scorpions University Wizards 0 - 0
PremA #16 16 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
PremA #16 16 Nov 15:00 KP-1 Premiership A Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings -
ChamA #17 16 Nov 15:00 SKP Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates 0 - 0
WNL2 #25 16 Nov 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Gai Wu Hawks 0 - 0
NL #33 16 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Tai Po Dragons 0 - 0
NL #36 16 Nov 15:00 SKM National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers 0 - 0
WNL1 #37 16 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm 0 - 0
Champ #18 16 Nov 15:30 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 0 - 0
CL1 #16 16 Nov 16:30 TSW Community League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Griffins Gai Wu Blaze 0 - 0
PremA #16 16 Nov 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
Champ #17 16 Nov 16:30 SKP Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest 0 - 0
CL2 #18 16 Nov 16:30 KP-2 Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers DB Pirates 0 - 0
WNL2 #27 16 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 City RC Twinkles SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier 0 - 0
WNL1 #36 16 Nov 16:30 SKM Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 0 - 0
WNL1 #39 16 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire Revolution SRC 0 - 0
WNL1 #40 16 Nov 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Fawkes Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 0 - 0
ChamA #18 16 Nov 17:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 0 - 0
CL1 #16 16 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Community League 1 Round 1 HKFC Expendables Discipline Services XV 0 - 0
CL3A #18 16 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Community League 3A Round 1 Revolution SRC University RFC Freshmen 0 - 0
WNL1 #38 16 Nov 18:00 TSW Women’s National League 1 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas City RC Sparkles 0 - 0
Saturday, 23rd November 2019
CL3B #13 23 Nov 13:30 THT Community League 3B Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development Gai Wu Flame 31 - 19
CL3B #14 23 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Community League 3B Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts Taipo Dragon 2 53 - 45
ChamA #19 23 Nov 13:30 SKP Championship A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates Natixis HKFC Select 0 - 41
CL2 #21 23 Nov 13:30 SKM Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 31 - 17
NL #26 23 Nov 13:30 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bulls Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 42 - 22
WNL2 #29 23 Nov 13:30 HV-6 Women’s National League 2 Round 1 City RC Twinkles Taipo Dragon 2 0 - 34
WNL1 #45 23 Nov 13:30 KP-1 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 34 - 10
CL2 #20 23 Nov 14:00 Sandy Bay Community League 2 Round 1 Vistra Typhoons T3 DB Pirates 7 - 13
Champ #19 23 Nov 15:00 SKP Championship Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest Natixis HKFC Scorpions 12 - 20
CL2 #19 23 Nov 15:00 KP-1 Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers 43 - 31
CL3A #19 23 Nov 15:00 KGV Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix SCAA Causeway Bay Marines 21 - 36
CL3A #20 23 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Discipline Services XV 2 0 - 40
Champ #21 23 Nov 15:00 SKM Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 33 - 36
CL1 #30 23 Nov 15:00 HKFC Community League 1 Round 1 HKFC Expendables Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders 0 - 29
CL1 #30 23 Nov 15:00 THT Community League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 90 - 7
WNL1 #43 23 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Natixis HKFC Fire 32 - 12
WNL1 #44 23 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies City RC Sparkles 58 - 0
ChamA #20 23 Nov 15:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 Typhoons Plan B 5 - 49
PCT #13 23 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Kerry Hotel Kowloon 38 - 10
PCT #14 23 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 24 - 29
ChamA #21 23 Nov 16:30 SKM Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 12 - 12
NL #25 23 Nov 16:30 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Sequins Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders 22 - 27
NL #27 23 Nov 16:30 KP-2 National League Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Tai Po Dragons 28 - 7
NL #28 23 Nov 16:30 THT National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 7 - 34
WNL2 #30 23 Nov 16:30 SKP Women’s National League 2 Round 1 University RFC SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier 0 - 40
WNL1 #41 23 Nov 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Fawkes RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 40 - 0
Champ #20 23 Nov 17:00 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards Vistra Typhoons 10 - 7
PCT #15 23 Nov 18:00 HKFC Premiership Challenge Trophy Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bloomberg HK Scottish 62 - 7
CL3A #21 23 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Revolution SRC 31 - 36
CL1 #30 23 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Societe Generale Valley Griffins 17 - 32
WNL1 #42 23 Nov 18:00 SKM Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies Revolution SRC 5 - 31
Saturday, 30th November 2019
NL #29 30 Nov 13:15 SKP National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Natixis HKFC Bulls 21 - 38
CL1 #7 30 Nov 13:30 HV-6 Community League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Griffins Discipline Services XV 15 - 14
WNL2 #12 30 Nov 13:30 TSW Women’s National League 2 Round 1 City RC Twinkles SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier 0 - 40
CL3B #15 30 Nov 13:30 KP-1 Community League 3B Round 1 Gai Wu Flame Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts 20 - 41
CL3A #22 30 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix 7 - 24
NL #30 30 Nov 13:30 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Sequins Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 34 - 24
Champ #23 30 Nov 14:50 HKFC Championship Round 1 Natixis HKFC Scorpions RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 52 - 12
WNL2 #10 30 Nov 15:00 TSW Women’s National League 2 Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Gai Wu Hawks 36 - 0
Prem #17 30 Nov 15:00 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 34 - 31
Prem #18 30 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Kerry Hotel Kowloon 36 - 14
CL2 #24 30 Nov 15:00 KP-1 Community League 2 Round 1 DB Pirates Gai Wu Blossoms 22 - 17
CL3A #24 30 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Marines University RFC Freshmen 40 - 0
NL #32 30 Nov 15:00 KGV National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers 52 - 7
ChamA #22 30 Nov 15:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates 24 - 12
ChamA #23 30 Nov 16:10 HKFC Championship A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Select RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 40 - 0
CL1 #7 30 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Community League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Blaze HKFC Expendables 31 - 19
WNL1 #12 30 Nov 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies 81 - 0
WNL1 #13 30 Nov 16:30 TSW Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Gai Wu Fawkes City RC Sparkles 47 - 5
CL2 #23 30 Nov 16:30 KP-2 Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers 26 - 31
ChamA #24 30 Nov 16:30 SKM Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards Typhoons Plan B -
PremA #30 30 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV 34 - 19
PremA #30 30 Nov 16:30 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 49 - 12
Champ #22 30 Nov 17:00 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest 8 - 27
WNL1 #15 30 Nov 17:30 HKFC Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 38 - 12
PremA #30 30 Nov 17:30 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 40 - 0
CL1 #7 30 Nov 18:00 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians 40 - 0
WNL1 #11 30 Nov 18:00 TSW Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 46 - 5
WNL1 #14 30 Nov 18:00 KGV Women’s National League 1 Round 1 Revolution SRC Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Storm 0 - 38
CL3A #23 30 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Community League 3A Round 1 Revolution SRC Discipline Services XV 2 0 - 49
Champ #24 30 Nov 18:00 SKM Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes Vistra Typhoons 12 - 48
NL #31 30 Nov 18:00 KP-1 National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Tai Po Dragons 41 - 17
Prem #16 30 Nov 19:30 HKFC Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bloomberg HK Scottish 28 - 22
Saturday, 7th December 2019
NL #24 07 Dec 13:00 KP-1 National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Natixis HKFC Sequins 35 - 36
CL1 #14 07 Dec 13:15 SKP Community League 1 Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders Discipline Services XV 26 - 40
CL3B #18 07 Dec 13:30 THT Community League 3B Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Gai Wu Flame 26 - 22
CL2 #25 07 Dec 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers City RC Flames 19 - 38
CL2 #26 07 Dec 13:30 HV-6 Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms Vistra Typhoons T3 5 - 48
CL2 #27 07 Dec 13:30 TSW Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 DB Pirates 0 - 66
WNL12 # 07 Dec 13:30 SKM Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies HKU Sandy Bay Storm 12 - 43
WNL22 # 07 Dec 13:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier 27 - 12
CL3A #26 07 Dec 14:00 Sandy Bay Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix 0 - 40
WNL22 # 07 Dec 14:00 Sandy Bay Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 University RFC Taipo Dragon 2 20 - 49
ChamA #26 07 Dec 14:30 EDUHK Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards Natixis HKFC Select 0 - 105
PremA #7 07 Dec 15:00 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Societe Generale Valley Knights 26 - 52
CL3B #17 07 Dec 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 3B Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts City RC Tornados 43 - 10
Prem #19 07 Dec 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC 7 - 67
Prem #20 07 Dec 15:00 SKM Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Societe Generale Valley 19 - 35
Prem #21 07 Dec 15:00 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Kerry Hotel Kowloon 38 - 5
NL #23 07 Dec 15:00 THT National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Natixis HKFC Bulls 7 - 49
Champ #27 07 Dec 15:00 HV-6 Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest 7 - 24
WNL12 # 07 Dec 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Fawkes Natixis HKFC Fire 34 - 12
WNL12 # 07 Dec 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 USRC Tigers 2 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 15 - 10
Champ #25 07 Dec 15:30 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 29 - 27
Champ #26 07 Dec 15:45 EDUHK Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes Natixis HKFC Scorpions 5 - 82
WPA #6 07 Dec 16:30 KGV Women’s Premiership A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 29 - 19
PremA #7 07 Dec 16:30 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV 40 - 0
CL1 #14 07 Dec 16:30 KP-2 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Gai Wu Blaze 0 - 33
CL1 #14 07 Dec 16:30 THT Community League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Societe Generale Valley Griffins 17 - 43
ChamA #27 07 Dec 16:30 HV-6 Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates 65 - 0
WNL22 # 07 Dec 16:30 TSW Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 City Ladies 2 City Sparkles 0 - 41
PremA #7 07 Dec 16:45 KP-1 Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons -
ChamA #25 07 Dec 17:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 10 - 29
WPA #5 07 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Women’s Premiership A Round 1 Tai Po Dragon Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 17 - 19
WPT4 #6 07 Dec 18:00 KGV Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Round 1 Gai Wu Falcons Natixis HKFC Ice 26 - 19
NL #21 07 Dec 18:00 SKM National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 36 - 26
NL #22 07 Dec 18:00 SKP National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers 38 - 19
CL3A #25 07 Dec 18:00 THT Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Discipline Services XV 2 21 - 24
CL3A #27 07 Dec 18:00 KP-2 Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Marines Revolution SRC 40 - 0
WNL12 # 07 Dec 18:00 TSW Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Tin Shui Wai RFC Revolution SRC 5 - 7
WPT4 #5 07 Dec 18:15 KP-1 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 42 - 5
Tuesday, 10th December 2019
WPA #4 10 Dec 19:30 KP-1 Women’s Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 7 - 27
Saturday, 14th December 2019
NL #38 14 Dec 13:15 HV-6 National League Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 -
ChamA #28 14 Dec 13:30 HKFC Championship A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Select Typhoons Plan B -
NL #37 14 Dec 13:30 KLN Tsai National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders -
NL #39 14 Dec 13:30 SKM National League Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Natixis HKFC Sequins -
WNL12 # 14 Dec 13:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies -
WNL22 # 14 Dec 13:30 KP-1 Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks City Ladies 2 -
NL #40 14 Dec 14:45 SKM National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Natixis HKFC Bulls -
Champ #28 14 Dec 14:50 HKFC Championship Round 1 Natixis HKFC Scorpions Vistra Typhoons -
WPT4 #7 14 Dec 15:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Natixis HKFC Ice 32 - 0
CL2 #22 14 Dec 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames Vistra Typhoons T3 -
Prem #24 14 Dec 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 40 - 0
WNL22 # 14 Dec 15:00 KGV Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier City Sparkles -
WNL22 # 14 Dec 15:00 KP-2 Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 Taipo Dragon 2 -
Champ #30 14 Dec 15:30 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards City RC Quakes -
PremA #18 14 Dec 16:00 HV-6 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
WPA #8 14 Dec 16:30 KP-1 Women’s Premiership A Round 1 Tai Po Dragon Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby 10 - 24
Prem #22 14 Dec 16:30 SKM Premiership Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kerry Hotel Kowloon 29 - 13
Champ #29 14 Dec 16:30 TSW Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest -
WNL12 # 14 Dec 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies Tin Shui Wai RFC -
WNL12 # 14 Dec 16:30 KP-2 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Fawkes USRC Tigers 2 -
Prem #23 14 Dec 16:45 HKFC Premiership Round 1 Natixis HKFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay 31 - 17
ChamA #30 14 Dec 17:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 City RC Blizzards -
WPA #7 14 Dec 18:00 KGV Women’s Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix 5 - 10
WPT4 #8 14 Dec 18:00 KP-1 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Round 1 Gai Wu Falcons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 10 - 17
CL3B #16 14 Dec 18:00 KP-2 Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development -
PremA #18 14 Dec 18:00 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
ChamA #29 14 Dec 18:00 TSW Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates -
WNL12 # 14 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 HKU Sandy Bay Storm Revolution SRC -
PremA #18 14 Dec 18:20 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings -
Saturday, 4th January 2020
WPA #3 04 Jan 18:30 KP-1 Women’s Premiership A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix Tai Po Dragon -
WPT4 #3 04 Jan 00:00 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC Ice 0 - 0
WPT4 #4 04 Jan 00:00 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Round 1 Gai Wu Falcons Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies 0 - 0
Saturday, 11th January 2020
WNL22 # 11 Jan 13:15 EDUHK Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 City Sparkles -
CL1 #11 11 Jan 13:30 HV-6 Community League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Griffins Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders -
CL1 #11 11 Jan 13:30 KP-2 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians HKFC Expendables -
PremA #11 11 Jan 13:30 HKFC Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
PremA #11 11 Jan 13:30 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
CL3B #19 11 Jan 13:30 THT Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Taipo Dragon 2 -
CL2 #28 11 Jan 13:30 KLN Tsai Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers Vistra Typhoons T3 -
WNL22 # 11 Jan 13:30 TSW Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks University RFC -
Prem #27 11 Jan 14:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Societe Generale Valley -
Champ #31 11 Jan 14:00 Sandy Bay Championship Round 1 University Wizards Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
WPA #10 11 Jan 14:30 EDUHK Women’s Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby -
CL3B #20 11 Jan 15:00 KLN Tsai Community League 3B Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development -
CL2 #29 11 Jan 15:00 THT Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames DB Pirates -
CL2 #30 11 Jan 15:00 KGV Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 -
Champ #32 11 Jan 15:00 SKM Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest -
NL #43 11 Jan 15:00 HKFC National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Sequins Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts -
NL #44 11 Jan 15:00 KP-2 National League Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers Natixis HKFC Bulls -
WNL12 # 11 Jan 15:00 HV-6 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Gai Wu Fawkes -
WNL12 # 11 Jan 15:00 TSW Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Tin Shui Wai RFC HKU Sandy Bay Storm -
ChamA #31 11 Jan 15:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 Natixis HKFC Select -
WNL12 # 11 Jan 15:45 EDUHK Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies Revolution SRC -
Prem #25 11 Jan 16:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Bloomberg HK Scottish -
WPT4 #10 11 Jan 16:30 HV-6 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Gai Wu Falcons -
CL1 #11 11 Jan 16:30 KP-2 Community League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Discipline Services XV -
ChamA #32 11 Jan 16:30 SKM Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates -
Champ #33 11 Jan 16:30 TSW Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Vistra Typhoons -
NL #41 11 Jan 16:30 THT National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 -
WNL12 # 11 Jan 16:30 HKFC Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire USRC Tigers 2 -
WNL22 # 11 Jan 16:30 KGV Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier -
NL #42 11 Jan 17:00 Sandy Bay National League Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders Societe Generale Valley Mavericks -
WPT4 #9 11 Jan 18:00 HKFC Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Ice Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
WPA #9 11 Jan 18:00 KGV Women’s Premiership A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix Tai Po Dragon -
PremA #11 11 Jan 18:00 SKM Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Societe Generale Valley Knights -
Prem #26 11 Jan 18:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Natixis HKFC -
CL3A #28 11 Jan 18:00 HV-6 Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais University RFC Freshmen -
CL3A #29 11 Jan 18:00 THT Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix Revolution SRC -
CL3A #30 11 Jan 18:00 KP-2 Community League 3A Round 1 Discipline Services XV 2 SCAA Causeway Bay Marines -
ChamA #33 11 Jan 18:00 TSW Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 Typhoons Plan B -
Saturday, 18th January 2020
Prem #28 18 Jan 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Natixis HKFC -
Prem #29 18 Jan 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
Prem #30 18 Jan 15:00 SKP Premiership Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Bloomberg HK Scottish -
PremA #14 18 Jan 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Natixis HKFC Dragons -
PremA #14 18 Jan 16:30 KP-1 Premiership A Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 -
PremA #14 18 Jan 16:30 SKP Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
WPT4 #11 18 Jan 00:00 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers -
WPA #11 18 Jan 00:00 Women’s Premiership A Round 1 Tai Po Dragon Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris -
WPT4 #12 18 Jan 00:00 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Round 1 Gai Wu Falcons Natixis HKFC Ice -
WPA #12 18 Jan 00:00 Women’s Premiership A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Phoenix Kerry Hotel Kowloon Rugby -
CL1 #18 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Old Goutonians Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians -
CL1 #18 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 HKFC Expendables Societe Generale Valley Griffins -
CL1 #18 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Discipline Services XV Gai Wu Blaze -
CL3B #21 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development -
CL3B #22 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Gai Wu Flame City RC Tornados -
CL2 #31 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Vistra Typhoons T3 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 -
CL3A #31 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Discipline Services XV 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix -
CL2 #32 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms City RC Flames -
CL3A #32 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Marines Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais -
CL2 #33 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers DB Pirates -
CL3A #33 18 Jan 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Revolution SRC University RFC Freshmen -
Champ #34 18 Jan 00:00 Championship Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
ChamA #34 18 Jan 00:00 Championship A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates Natixis HKFC Select -
Champ #35 18 Jan 00:00 Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons University Wizards -
ChamA #35 18 Jan 00:00 Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B University RFC 2 -
Champ #36 18 Jan 00:00 Championship Round 1 City RC Quakes RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas -
ChamA #36 18 Jan 00:00 Championship A Round 1 City RC Blizzards RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 -
NL #45 18 Jan 00:00 National League Round 1 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Brothers -
NL #46 18 Jan 00:00 National League Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Brave Hearts Herbert Smith Freehills HKU Sandy Bay Raiders -
NL #47 18 Jan 00:00 National League Round 1 Natixis HKFC Bulls Societe Generale Valley Mavericks -
NL #48 18 Jan 00:00 National League Round 1 Tai Po Dragons Natixis HKFC Sequins -
WNL12 # 18 Jan 00:00 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 USRC Tigers 2 HKU Sandy Bay Storm -
WNL12 # 18 Jan 00:00 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Fawkes Tin Shui Wai RFC -
WNL12 # 18 Jan 00:00 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies -
WNL12 # 18 Jan 00:00 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Revolution SRC Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies -
WNL22 # 18 Jan 00:00 Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 Taipo Dragon 2 City Ladies 2 -
WNL22 # 18 Jan 00:00 Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 University RFC City Sparkles -
WNL22 # 18 Jan 00:00 Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 -
Saturday, 1st February 2020
PremA #1 01 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Knights Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
PremA #1 01 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Natixis HKFC Dragons Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads -
PremA #1 01 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings -
WPT4 #13 01 Feb 00:00 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Cup
Semi Final
1st Pool A 4th Pool A -
WPT4 #14 01 Feb 00:00 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Cup
Semi Final
3rd Pool A 2nd Pool A -
CL3B #23 01 Feb 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development Gai Wu Flame -
CL3B #24 01 Feb 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts Taipo Dragon 2 -
Prem #31 01 Feb 00:00 Premiership Grand Finals
Semi Final
1st Overall 4th Overall -
Prem #32 01 Feb 00:00 Premiership Grand Finals
Semi Final
3rd Overall 2nd Overall -
CL2 #34 01 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Blossoms Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers -
CL3A #34 01 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix SCAA Causeway Bay Marines -
CL2 #35 01 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 Vistra Typhoons T3 DB Pirates -
CL3A #35 01 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 University RFC Freshmen Discipline Services XV 2 -
CL2 #36 01 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 -
CL3A #36 01 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Revolution SRC -
WNL12 # 01 Feb 00:00 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Fawkes Bloomberg HK Scottish Kelpies -
WNL12 # 01 Feb 00:00 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 USRC Tigers 2 Revolution SRC -
WNL12 # 01 Feb 00:00 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 Natixis HKFC Fire Tin Shui Wai RFC -
WNL12 # 01 Feb 00:00 Women’s National League 1 - Round 2 Round 1 HKU Sandy Bay Storm Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies -
WNL22 # 01 Feb 00:00 Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 Gai Wu Hawks City Sparkles -
WNL22 # 01 Feb 00:00 Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 University RFC Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2 -
WNL22 # 01 Feb 00:00 Women’s National League 2 - Round 2 Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Lammergeier City Ladies 2 -
Saturday, 8th February 2020
Prem #33 08 Feb 19:30 KP-1 Premiership Grand Finals
Final
Winner GF.SF1 Winner GF.SF2 -
CL1 #8 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Barbarians Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Marauders -
CL1 #8 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 HKFC Expendables Discipline Services XV -
CL1 #8 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 1 Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Griffins Gai Wu Blaze -
PremA #8 08 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Borrelli Walsh Tigers 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons -
PremA #8 08 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Herbert Smith Freehills Sandy Bay Vikings Kerry Hotel Kowloon 2nd XV -
PremA #8 08 Feb 00:00 Premiership A Round 1 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Societe Generale Valley Knights -
WPT4 #15 08 Feb 00:00 Women’s Premiership - Top 4 Cup
Final
Winner C.SF.1 Winner C.SF.2 -
CL3B #25 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 Gai Wu Flame Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beasts -
CL3B #26 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 3B Round 1 City RC Tornados Borrelli Walsh Tigers Development -
Champ #37 08 Feb 00:00 Championship Round 1 University Wizards SCAA Causeway Bay Tempest -
ChamA #37 08 Feb 00:00 Championship A Round 1 University RFC 2 SCAA Causeway Bay Pirates -
CL2 #37 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 City RC Flames Vistra Typhoons T3 -
CL3A #37 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Bloomberg HK Scottish Phoenix -
Champ #38 08 Feb 00:00 Championship Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas Natixis HKFC Scorpions -
ChamA #38 08 Feb 00:00 Championship A Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai Pandas 2 Natixis HKFC Select -
CL2 #38 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Kerry Hotel Kowloon Beavers -
CL3A #38 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 Revolution SRC Discipline Services XV 2 -
Champ #39 08 Feb 00:00 Championship Round 1 Vistra Typhoons City RC Quakes -
ChamA #39 08 Feb 00:00 Championship A Round 1 Typhoons Plan B City RC Blizzards -
CL2 #39 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 2 Round 1 DB Pirates Gai Wu Blossoms -
CL3A #39 08 Feb 00:00 Community League 3A Round 1 SCAA Causeway Bay Marines University RFC Freshmen -