Macoocoo - Match Tournament
TimeT SKMS
16:30:00Sat 14-Sep 16:30
Premiership Challenge Trophy
A
Round 1
Bloomberg vs SG Valley
32 - 29
18:00:00Sat 14-Sep 18:00
Women’s Premiership Ranking Round
A
Round 1
HKS Kukris vs GW Falcons
0 - 20
TimeT SKMS
14:45:00Sat 21-Sep 14:45
Women’s National League 1
A
Round 1
Scot Kelpi vs Sparkles
22 - 10
16:30:00Sat 21-Sep 16:30
Premiership Challenge Trophy
A
Round 1
Bloomberg vs USRCTigers
35 - 14
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 28-Sep 13:30
Women’s National League 1
A
Round 1
USRC 2 vs GW Fawkes
10 - 10
15:00:00Sat 28-Sep 15:00
Women’s National League 1
A
Round 1
Scot Kelpi vs TSW
0 - 27
16:30:00Sat 28-Sep 16:30
Women’s Premiership Ranking Round
A
Round 1
SCAA CWB vs GW Falcons
10 - 22
18:00:00Sat 28-Sep 18:00
Women’s Premiership Ranking Round
A
Round 1
HKS Kukris vs USRCTigers
5 - 58
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 05-Oct 13:30
Community League 3B
A
Round 1
City RFC 4 vs GW Flame
0 - 0
15:00:00Sat 05-Oct 15:00
Community League 2
A
Round 1
City RFC 3 vs Blossoms
0 - 0
16:30:00Sat 05-Oct 16:30
Championship
A
Round 1
City RFC vs SCAA CWB
0 - 0
18:00:00Sat 05-Oct 18:00
Championship A
A
Round 1
City RFC 2 vs CWB Pirate
0 - 0
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 12-Oct 13:30
Premiership A
A
Round 1
HKS Nomads vs Kowloon 2
0 - 49
15:00:00Sat 12-Oct 15:00
Community League 3A
A
Round 1
Phoenix vs Marines
5 - 24
16:30:00Sat 12-Oct 16:30
National League
A
Round 1
Braveheart vs Brothers
19 - 20
18:00:00Sat 12-Oct 18:00
Community League 3A
A
Round 1
Mai Jais vs Revolution
17 - 31
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 19-Oct 13:30
Community League 3A
A
Round 1
Phoenix vs Mai Jais
53 - 21
14:45:00Sat 19-Oct 14:45
National League
A
Round 1
Braveheart vs Bulls
5 - 13
16:30:00Sat 19-Oct 16:30
Premiership
A
Round 1
Bloomberg vs HKFC
20 - 15
18:00:00Sat 19-Oct 18:00
Premiership A
A
Round 1
HKS Nomads vs HKFC Drags
7 - 50
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 26-Oct 13:30
Community League 3A
A
Round 1
Phoenix vs Freshmen
29 - 12
14:45:00Sat 26-Oct 14:45
National League
A
Round 1
Braveheart vs Sequins
12 - 12
16:30:00Sat 26-Oct 16:30
Premiership
A
Round 1
Bloomberg vs USRCTigers
16 - 16
18:00:00Sat 26-Oct 18:00
Premiership A
A
Round 1
HKS Nomads vs USRC T2
40 - 12
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 09-Nov 13:30
Community League 3A
A
Round 1
Phoenix vs Revolution
12 - 8
15:00:00Sat 09-Nov 15:00
Premiership
A
Round 1
Bloomberg vs HSF HKU SB
34 - 37
16:30:00Sat 09-Nov 16:30
Premiership A
A
Round 1
HKS Nomads vs HKUVikings
19 - 45
18:00:00Sat 09-Nov 18:00
Women’s Premiership A
A
Round 1
HKS Kukris vs SCAA CWB
27 - 5
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 16-Nov 13:30
Community League 3A
A
Round 1
Phoenix vs Discipline
0 - 0
15:00:00Sat 16-Nov 15:00
National League
A
Round 1
Braveheart vs Brothers
0 - 0
16:30:00Sat 16-Nov 16:30
Women’s National League 1
A
Round 1
Scot Kelpi vs Kowloon 2
0 - 0
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 23-Nov 13:30
Community League 2
A
Round 1
City RFC 3 vs TSW RFC 3
31 - 17
15:00:00Sat 23-Nov 15:00
Championship
A
Round 1
City RFC vs TSW Pandas
33 - 36
16:30:00Sat 23-Nov 16:30
Championship A
A
Round 1
City RFC 2 vs TSW Pandas
12 - 12
18:00:00Sat 23-Nov 18:00
Women’s National League 1
A
Round 1
Scot Kelpi vs Revolution
5 - 31
TimeT SKMS
16:30:00Sat 30-Nov 16:30
Championship A
A
Round 1
City RFC 2 vs Typhoons B
18:00:00Sat 30-Nov 18:00
Championship
A
Round 1
City RFC vs Typhoons
12 - 48
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 07-Dec 13:30
Women’s National League 1 - Round 2
A
Round 1
Kelpies vs Sandy Bay
12 - 43
15:00:00Sat 07-Dec 15:00
Premiership A
A
Round 1
HKS Nomads vs V. Knights
26 - 52
-- '' --
Premiership
A
Round 1
Bloomberg vs SG Valley
19 - 35
18:00:00Sat 07-Dec 18:00
National League
A
Round 1
Braveheart vs Tigers 3
36 - 26
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 14-Dec 13:30
National League
A
Round 1
Brothers vs Sequins
15 - 31
14:45:00Sat 14-Dec 14:45
National League
A
Round 1
Braveheart vs Bulls
24 - 28
16:30:00Sat 14-Dec 16:30
Premiership
A
Round 1
Bloomberg vs KH Kowloon
29 - 13
18:00:00Sat 14-Dec 18:00
Premiership A
A
Round 1
HKS Nomads vs Kowloon 2
5 - 35
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 11-Jan 13:30
Premiership A
A
Round 1
USRC T2 vs HKS Nomads
29 - 25
15:00:00Sat 11-Jan 15:00
Championship
A
Round 1
City RFC vs SCAA CWB
10 - 55
16:30:00Sat 11-Jan 16:30
Championship A
A
Round 1
City RFC 2 vs CWB Pirate
12 - 22
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 18-Jan 13:30
Community League 3B
A
Round 1
TPD 2 vs USRC Dev
34 - 43
15:00:00Sat 18-Jan 15:00
National League
A
Round 1
TPD vs Sequins
26 - 17
16:30:00Sat 18-Jan 16:30
Women’s National League 2 - Round 2
A
Round 1
TPD 2 vs CityLadies
32 - 24
18:00:00Sat 18-Jan 18:00
Women’s Premiership A
A
Round 1
TPD vs HKS Kukris
22 - 12
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 08-Feb 13:30
Women’s National League 2 - Round 2
A
Round 1
TPD 2 vs Hawks
15:00:00Sat 08-Feb 15:00
Women’s National League 1 - Round 2
A
Round 1
GW Fawkes vs Sandy Bay
16:30:00Sat 08-Feb 16:30
Community League 2
A
Round 1
DB Pirates vs Blossoms
18:00:00Sat 08-Feb 18:00
Community League 3A
A
Round 1
Revolution vs Discipline
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 15-Feb 13:30
National League
A
Round 1
Braveheart vs Mavericks
15:00:00Sat 15-Feb 15:00
Premiership A
A
Round 1
HKS Nomads vs USRC T2
16:30:00Sat 15-Feb 16:30
Women’s National League 2 - Round 2
A
Round 1
TPD 2 vs Sparkles
18:00:00Sat 15-Feb 18:00
Community League 3A
A
Round 1
Freshmen vs Phoenix
TimeT SKMS
13:30:00Sat 22-Feb 13:30
Community League 3B
A
Round 1
City RFC 4 vs TPD 2
15:00:00Sat 22-Feb 15:00
Community League 2
A
Round 1
City RFC 3 vs DB Pirates
16:30:00Sat 22-Feb 16:30
Championship
A
Round 1
City RFC vs UniWizards
18:00:00Sat 22-Feb 18:00
Championship A
A
Round 1
City RFC 2 vs Uni. RFC 2