Macoocoo - Match Tournament
TimeT Pitch BPB
09:15:00Sat 24-Aug 09:15
Under 16 (Boys)
A
Round 1
Semashur vs ART
0 - 24
09:29:00Sat 24-Aug 09:29
Under 16 (Boys)
B
Round 1
Thor vs MOZAC
32 - 0
09:43:00Sat 24-Aug 09:43
Under 16 (Boys)
C
Round 1
SSTMI vs Malaya KRC
35 - 0
09:57:00Sat 24-Aug 09:57
Under 16 (Boys)
D
Round 1
SMSS vs Sehebat
12 - 5
10:11:00Sat 24-Aug 10:11
Under 16 (Boys)
E
Round 1
KLSaracens vs MCKK
0 - 17
10:25:00Sat 24-Aug 10:25
Under 16 (Boys)
F
Round 1
Warriors vs RMC BS
10 - 7
10:39:00Sat 24-Aug 10:39
Under 16 (Boys)
G
Round 1
SMK SM vs Aras
19 - 0
10:53:00Sat 24-Aug 10:53
Under 16 (Boys)
H
Round 1
EC vs SDAR
24 - 5
11:07:00Sat 24-Aug 11:07
Under 14 (Boys)
A
Round 1
THOR vs SMK IE
49 - 0
11:21:00Sat 24-Aug 11:21
Under 14 (Boys)
B
Round 1
ART vs SMK Jalan
5 - 10
11:35:00Sat 24-Aug 11:35
Under 14 (Boys)
C
Round 1
SMK SM vs Mozac
7 - 5
11:49:00Sat 24-Aug 11:49
Under 14 (Boys)
D
Round 1
EC vs MCKK
12 - 7
12:03:00Sat 24-Aug 12:03
Under 14 (Boys)
E
Round 1
Semashur vs HSBP
7 - 5
12:17:00Sat 24-Aug 12:17
Under 14 (Boys)
F
Round 1
SMSS vs SC Johor
15 - 5
12:31:00Sat 24-Aug 12:31
Under 14 (Boys)
G
Round 1
Intek vs STIKnights
0 - 26
12:45:00Sat 24-Aug 12:45
Under 14 (Boys)
A
Round 1
SDAR vs THOR
0 - 14
12:59:00Sat 24-Aug 12:59
Under 14 (Boys)
B
Round 1
UDA Rugby vs ART
7 - 24
13:13:00Sat 24-Aug 13:13
Under 14 (Boys)
C
Round 1
Kelapa SRC vs SMK SM
5 - 17
13:27:00Sat 24-Aug 13:27
Under 14 (Boys)
D
Round 1
Tasek P. vs EC
0 - 31
13:41:00Sat 24-Aug 13:41
Under 14 (Boys)
E
Round 1
STEX vs Semashur
0 - 26
13:55:00Sat 24-Aug 13:55
Under 14 (Boys)
F
Round 1
J. Pirates vs SMSS
5 - 19
14:09:00Sat 24-Aug 14:09
Under 14 (Boys)
G
Round 1
Red Dragon vs Intek
0 - 22
14:23:00Sat 24-Aug 14:23
Under 14 (Boys)
A
Round 1
SMK IE vs SDAR
0 - 45
14:37:00Sat 24-Aug 14:37
Under 14 (Boys)
B
Round 1
SMK Jalan vs UDA Rugby
17 - 0
14:51:00Sat 24-Aug 14:51
Under 14 (Boys)
C
Round 1
Mozac vs Kelapa SRC
14 - 5
15:05:00Sat 24-Aug 15:05
Under 14 (Boys)
D
Round 1
MCKK vs Tasek P.
14 - 10
15:19:00Sat 24-Aug 15:19
Under 14 (Boys)
E
Round 1
HSBP vs STEX
36 - 0
15:33:00Sat 24-Aug 15:33
Under 14 (Boys)
F
Round 1
SC Johor vs J. Pirates
5 - 12
15:47:00Sat 24-Aug 15:47
Under 14 (Boys)
G
Round 1
STIKnights vs Red Dragon
50 - 0
TimeT Pitch BPB
08:00:00Sun 25-Aug 08:00
Under 14 (Boys)
Spoon - Quarter Final
Red Dragon vs SMK IE
17 - 0
08:17:00Sun 25-Aug 08:17
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
SDAR vs Kelapa SRC
17 - 12
08:34:00Sun 25-Aug 08:34
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
Intek vs MCKK
12 - 19
08:51:00Sun 25-Aug 08:51
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
ART vs SC Johor
14 - 5
09:08:00Sun 25-Aug 09:08
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Quarter Final
J. Pirates vs Mozac
17 - 12
09:25:00Sun 25-Aug 09:25
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
STIKnights vs HSBP
24 - 5
09:42:00Sun 25-Aug 09:42
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
SMSS vs Semashur
5 - 12
09:59:00Sun 25-Aug 09:59
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
THOR vs SMK SM
24 - 0
10:16:00Sun 25-Aug 10:16
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Quarter Final
SMK Jalan vs EC
10 - 12
10:33:00Sun 25-Aug 10:33
Under 14 (Boys)
Spoon - Semi Final
Red Dragon vs UDA Rugby
0 - 21
10:50:00Sun 25-Aug 10:50
Under 14 (Boys)
Spoon - Semi Final
Tasek P. vs STEX
24 - 10
11:07:00Sun 25-Aug 11:07
Under 14 (Boys)
Shield - Semi Final
Kelapa SRC vs Intek
5 - 12
11:24:00Sun 25-Aug 11:24
Under 14 (Boys)
Shield - Semi Final
SC Johor vs Mozac
21 - 17
11:41:00Sun 25-Aug 11:41
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Semi Final
SDAR vs MCKK
19 - 14
11:58:00Sun 25-Aug 11:58
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Semi Final
ART vs J. Pirates
10 - 15
12:15:00Sun 25-Aug 12:15
Under 14 (Boys)
Plate - Semi Final
HSBP vs SMSS
17 - 12
12:32:00Sun 25-Aug 12:32
Under 14 (Boys)
Plate - Semi Final
SMK SM vs SMK Jalan
19 - 19
12:49:00Sun 25-Aug 12:49
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Semi Final
STIKnights vs Semashur
17 - 0
13:06:00Sun 25-Aug 13:06
Under 14 (Boys)
Cup - Semi Final
THOR vs EC
36 - 0
13:45:00Sun 25-Aug 13:45
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Cup - Semi Final
Tok Dor vs Semashur
2 - 1
14:02:00Sun 25-Aug 14:02
Under 16 (Girls) Touch
Cup - Semi Final
SSI Flame vs Adik Manis
1 - 0
14:19:00Sun 25-Aug 14:19
Under 11 (Boys)
Cup - Semi Final
Wildcats A vs Spartan KR
19 - 0
14:36:00Sun 25-Aug 14:36
Under 11 (Boys)
Cup - Semi Final
JBRA A vs Aras Bison
22 - 0
15:00:00Sun 25-Aug 15:00
Under 14 (Boys)
Spoon - Final
UDA Rugby vs Tasek P.
14 - 7
15:17:00Sun 25-Aug 15:17
Under 14 (Boys)
Shield - Final
Intek vs SC Johor
17 - 12
15:34:00Sun 25-Aug 15:34
Under 14 (Boys)
Bowl - Final
SDAR vs J. Pirates
17 - 5
15:51:00Sun 25-Aug 15:51
Under 14 (Boys)
Plate - Final
HSBP vs SMK Jalan
17 - 12