Macoocoo - Match Tournament
TimeT Pitch APA Pitch BPB
09:15:00Sat 24-Aug 09:15 
Group A
Round 1
Semashur vs ART
0 - 24
09:29:00Sat 24-Aug 09:29 
Group B
Round 1
Thor vs MOZAC
32 - 0
09:43:00Sat 24-Aug 09:43 
Group C
Round 1
SSTMI vs Malaya KRC
35 - 0
09:57:00Sat 24-Aug 09:57 
Group D
Round 1
SMSS vs Sehebat
12 - 5
10:11:00Sat 24-Aug 10:11 
Group E
Round 1
KLSaracens vs MCKK
0 - 17
10:25:00Sat 24-Aug 10:25 
Group F
Round 1
Warriors vs RMC BS
10 - 7
10:39:00Sat 24-Aug 10:39 
Group G
Round 1
SMK SM vs Aras
19 - 0
10:53:00Sat 24-Aug 10:53 
Group H
Round 1
EC vs SDAR
24 - 5
12:30:00Sat 24-Aug 12:30
Group A
Round 1
Laksamana vs Semashur
0 - 22
12:44:00Sat 24-Aug 12:44
Group B
Round 1
UDA Rugby vs Thor
0 - 31
13:01:00Sat 24-Aug 13:01
Group C
Round 1
Seruc vs SSTMI
0 - 47
13:15:00Sat 24-Aug 13:15
Group D
Round 1
Success vs SMSS
0 - 28
13:29:00Sat 24-Aug 13:29
Group E
Round 1
SC Johor vs KLSaracens
17 - 0
13:43:00Sat 24-Aug 13:43
Group F
Round 1
Foon YK vs Warriors
0 - 38
13:57:00Sat 24-Aug 13:57
Group G
Round 1
STEX vs SMK SM
0 - 43
14:11:00Sat 24-Aug 14:11
Group H
Round 1
KVWT vs EC
0 - 62
17:05:00Sat 24-Aug 17:05
Group A
Round 1
ART vs Laksamana
24 - 0
17:19:00Sat 24-Aug 17:19
Group B
Round 1
MOZAC vs UDA Rugby
33 - 7
17:33:00Sat 24-Aug 17:33
Group C
Round 1
Malaya KRC vs Seruc
29 - 0
17:47:00Sat 24-Aug 17:47
Group D
Round 1
Sehebat vs Success
28 - 0
18:01:00Sat 24-Aug 18:01
Group E
Round 1
MCKK vs SC Johor
12 - 7
18:15:00Sat 24-Aug 18:15
Group F
Round 1
RMC BS vs Foon YK
43 - 0
18:29:00Sat 24-Aug 18:29
Group G
Round 1
Aras vs STEX
22 - 0
18:43:00Sat 24-Aug 18:43
Group H
Round 1
SDAR vs KVWT
28 - 0
TimeT Pitch APA Pitch BPB
08:00:00Sun 25-Aug 08:00
Spoon - Quarter Final
KLSaracens vs KVWT
36 - 0
08:17:00Sun 25-Aug 08:17
Spoon - Quarter Final
STEX vs UDA Rugby
12 - 5
08:34:00Sun 25-Aug 08:34
Spoon - Quarter Final
Laksamana vs Foon YK
21 - 7
08:51:00Sun 25-Aug 08:51
Spoon - Quarter Final
Seruc vs Success
28 - 0
09:08:00Sun 25-Aug 09:08
Bowl - Quarter Final
RMC BS vs Malaya KRC
48 - 0
09:25:00Sun 25-Aug 09:25
Bowl - Quarter Final
Aras vs SDAR
5 - 7
09:42:00Sun 25-Aug 09:42
Bowl - Quarter Final
Sehebat vs MOZAC
14 - 21
09:59:00Sun 25-Aug 09:59
Bowl - Quarter Final
Semashur vs SC Johor
26 - 0
10:16:00Sun 25-Aug 10:16
Cup - Quarter Final
SSTMI vs MCKK
21 - 0
10:33:00Sun 25-Aug 10:33
Cup - Quarter Final
ART vs SMK SM
14 - 7
10:50:00Sun 25-Aug 10:50
Cup - Quarter Final
EC vs SMSS
29 - 7
11:07:00Sun 25-Aug 11:07
Cup - Quarter Final
Warriors vs Thor
7 - 33
11:24:00Sun 25-Aug 11:24
Fork - Semi Final
KVWT vs UDA Rugby
0 - 31
11:41:00Sun 25-Aug 11:41
Fork - Semi Final
Foon YK vs Success
28 - 0
11:58:00Sun 25-Aug 11:58
Spoon - Semi Final
KLSaracens vs STEX
29 - 3
12:15:00Sun 25-Aug 12:15
Spoon - Semi Final
Laksamana vs Seruc
19 - 0
12:32:00Sun 25-Aug 12:32
Shield - Semi Final
Malaya KRC vs Aras
5 - 12
12:49:00Sun 25-Aug 12:49
Shield - Semi Final
Sehebat vs SC Johor
19 - 22
13:06:00Sun 25-Aug 13:06
Bowl - Semi Final
RMC BS vs SDAR
19 - 12
13:23:00Sun 25-Aug 13:23
Bowl - Semi Final
MOZAC vs Semashur
19 - 7
13:40:00Sun 25-Aug 13:40
Plate - Semi Final
MCKK vs SMK SM
7 - 14
13:57:00Sun 25-Aug 13:57
Plate - Semi Final
SMSS vs Warriors
7 - 19
14:14:00Sun 25-Aug 14:14
Cup - Semi Final
SSTMI vs ART
40 - 10
14:31:00Sun 25-Aug 14:31
Cup - Semi Final
EC vs Thor
19 - 24
14:48:00Sun 25-Aug 14:48
Fork - Final
UDA Rugby vs Foon YK
42 - 0
15:05:00Sun 25-Aug 15:05
Spoon - Final
KLSaracens vs Laksamana
21 - 12
15:22:00Sun 25-Aug 15:22
Shield - Final
Aras vs SC Johor
12 - 17
15:39:00Sun 25-Aug 15:39
Bowl - Final
RMC BS vs MOZAC
21 - 5
15:56:00Sun 25-Aug 15:56
Plate - Final
SMK SM vs Warriors
10 - 5
17:04:00Sun 25-Aug 17:04
Cup - Final
SSTMI vs Thor
33 - 12